|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
芦毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
460 | 472
|
448 | 471
|
456 | 498
|
448 | 483
|
445 | 473
|
437 | 454
|
460 | 465
|
439 | 452
|
500 | 537
|
436 | 459
|
448 | 471
|
412 | 412
|
470 | 486
|
408 | 408
|
467 | 479
|
連対時 馬体重 |
473 -5
|
456 -2
|
506 +10
|
483 ±0
|
451 +4
|
466 +4
|
466 -8
|
448 +5
|
541 +4
|
455 +5
|
468 +1
|
411 ±0
|
492 -6
|
423 ±0
|
480 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1029良ダ2
大1153良ダ3
大1293稍ダ2
大1153良ダ3
|
-
大1140不ダ1
大1290稍ダ8
大1140不ダ1
|
盛1007良芝3
門1142重ダ2
水1291不ダ2
大1145良ダ1
|
-
島1105良芝11
佐1284稍ダ1
-
|
-
大1157不ダ4
淀1245不ダ4
大1157不ダ4
|
大1016稍ダ5
島1124良芝13
阪1277稍ダ15
大1151良ダ2
|
-
大1149重ダ3
大1316良ダ10
大1149重ダ3
|
-
法1130稍芝16
東1261不ダ5
大1160良ダ2
|
-
大1141稍ダ1
大1292良ダ2
大1141稍ダ1
|
-
盛1117不ダ1
盛1254良ダ1
-
|
門1029良ダ1
大1142重ダ1
東1274良ダ10
大1142重ダ1
|
-
大1159不ダ4
-
大1159不ダ4
|
-
門1137重ダ1
大1282不ダ6
大1150良ダ13
|
門1017不ダ6
大1162稍ダ7
浦1324不ダ9
大1162稍ダ7
|
-
大1159良ダ3
-
大1159良ダ3
|
1000 1200 1400 大1200 |
持時計 |
03121
0009
0000
0000
|
44527
11321
0002
0000
|
5439
22110
0100
0113
|
111016
0001
0000
0000
|
68322
44313
01110
0003
|
33327
0000
0000
0000
|
03413
0001
0000
0000
|
2229
0002
0001
0001
|
7306
0000
0000
0000
|
8009
1000
0000
0000
|
74415
0002
0001
0000
|
0127
0000
0000
0000
|
14116
23340
0006
0000
|
11414
0001
0000
0000
|
31116
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
11
良
16頭
大井
18.12.29
ラーメンフ
C2七八
内1600右ダ
14人
山崎誠
54.0
1:45.7 (1.2)
40.4 478k
10番
11-12-14-13
ゴールドカ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
18.12.30
SPAT4
C2九十
外1200右ダ
6人
小林拓
56.0
1:16.5 (1.0)
39.2 458k
1番
13-11
ジュンサロ
|
1
稍
16頭
大井
18.12.26
うまたせ!
C2三四
外1200右ダ
6人
御神訓
54.0
1:14.8 (0.1)
37.9 496k
12番
1-1
ウインオル
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
18.12.01
ひむかのく
1400右ダ
1人
真島正
56.0
1:29.8 (0.0)
38.7 483k
1番
1-1-1-1
カシノアイ
|
10
良
11頭
大井
18.12.31
C1131
外1400右ダ
6人
小林拓
56.0
1:32.1 (3.5)
41.5 447k
7番
11-8-10
キングカー
|
9
良
15頭
大井
18.12.29
川栄李奈さ
C2五六
外1200右ダ
11人
達城龍
54.0
1:16.4 (1.5)
40.1 462k
1番
4-4
チチブリュ
|
16
良
16頭
大井
18.12.29
藤田ニコル
C2五六
内1600右ダ
16人
千田洋
54.0
1:49.4 (3.7)
42.2 474k
13番
11-12-13-14
ホッコーフ
|
11
良
15頭
大井
18.12.30
C2111
外1200右ダ
13人
坂井英
54.0
1:17.5 (1.3)
40.5 443k
13番
6-6
モアナスタ
|
12
不
13頭
大井
18.12.06
C1九十
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:18.0 (2.2)
42.8 537k
13番
1-1
フォーエバ
|
取消
不
11頭
大井
18.12.07
品川区水辺
C1111
外1200右ダ
-人
森泰斗
54.0
9番
|
3
稍
15頭
大井
18.12.26
C2一二
外1200右ダ
7人
☆吉井章
53.0
1:15.1 (0.7)
37.2 467k
9番
15-15
プーカロー
|
3
良
16頭
大井
18.12.31
3歳
外1200右ダ
6人
☆吉井章
53.0
1:16.4 (0.9)
38.2 411k
10番
15-12
ナイトレイ
|
7
良
14頭
大井
18.12.31
C1131
内1600右ダ
10人
張田昂
54.0
1:45.9 (0.8)
40.3 498k
8番
9-9-7-7
アポロスト
|
13
良
16頭
大井
18.12.31
C2131
外1200右ダ
9人
☆吉井章
53.0
1:18.5 (2.3)
41.5 423k
8番
2-2
サッキーエ
|
1
良
16頭
大井
18.12.31
C2131
外1200右ダ
3人
本田重
56.0
1:16.2 (0.0)
38.9 476k
1番
6-4
スペシャル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
14
良
16頭
大井
18.12.04
C2五六七
外1400右ダ
16人
山崎誠
54.0
1:33.4 (3.1)
40.8 477k
10番
7-11-12
フィアット
|
6
良
15頭
大井
18.12.05
C2八九
内1600右ダ
10人
小林拓
56.0
1:46.2 (1.6)
41.3 462k
6番
14-13-12-13
ミスターオ
|
8
良
11頭
大井
18.10.12
明治サプラ
C1C2
外1000右ダ
3人
藤本現
53.0
1:02.2 (1.2)
37.6 507k
5番
9-9
ミントフレ
|
1
良
6頭
佐賀
18.11.11
C1-10
C1
1400右ダ
1人
真島正
56.0
1:29.4 (0.3)
38.1 483k
1番
1-1-1-1
カシノアイ
|
4
不
11頭
大井
18.12.07
品川区水辺
C1111
外1200右ダ
9人
小林拓
56.0
1:15.7 (1.1)
39.0 444k
11番
5-4
フリオーソ
|
8
良
14頭
大井
18.12.04
C2五六七
外1200右ダ
10人
和田譲
54.0
1:15.9 (1.0)
39.2 458k
12番
7-7
フラヴィア
|
13
良
14頭
大井
18.12.04
C2五六七
外1200右ダ
9人
☆吉井章
53.0
1:17.6 (2.7)
41.4 472k
10番
2-2
フラヴィア
|
8
不
13頭
大井
18.12.06
C2十11
外1200右ダ
11人
坂井英
54.0
1:17.0 (0.6)
40.2 441k
2番
5-5
ズンバパー
|
1
良
16頭
大井
18.10.30
夢と誇りあ
C2三四五
外1200右ダ
2人
△吉井章
54.0
1:14.4 (0.0)
38.5 534k
12番
1-1
ロバリーゴ
|
1
良
6頭
佐賀
18.10.13
C2-34
C2
1300右ダ
1人
山口勲
54.0
1:23.3 (0.9)
37.4 450k
3番
1-1-1-1
ロトヴィー
|
6
重
14頭
大井
18.11.12
C2一二三
外1200右ダ
5人
森泰斗
54.0
1:16.8 (1.7)
39.1 467k
3番
12-12
カシマサミ
|
4
不
14頭
大井
18.12.07
品川区内の
3歳
外1200右ダ
3人
☆吉井章
53.0
1:15.9 (0.7)
38.7 420k
7番
9-9
プルミエー
|
9
不
16頭
大井
18.12.06
C1九十
内1600右ダ
12人
張田昂
54.0
1:45.9 (1.9)
41.3 493k
9番
11-11-9-9
テラザトゥ
|
15
不
16頭
大井
18.12.07
品川区と高
C2121
内1600右ダ
15人
横川怜
54.0
1:49.5 (4.8)
45.7 429k
13番
3-3-5-6
ベネディク
|
1
良
13頭
大井
18.12.04
C3三四五
外1200右ダ
3人
本田重
56.0
1:16.2 (0.0)
38.4 479k
7番
7-6
ピュアヴィ
|
前々走
|
12
重
12頭
大井
18.11.13
C2四五六
内1600右ダ
10人
山崎誠
54.0
1:48.7 (3.4)
44.9 474k
9番
2-2-2-2
ホクサイ
|
8
稍
14頭
大井
18.11.14
C2七八
内1600右ダ
12人
小林拓
56.0
1:47.7 (3.8)
42.6 460k
9番
11-11-11-9
ソルファ
|
7
不
14頭
大井
18.09.18
C2一二
外1200右ダ
2人
藤本現
54.0
1:16.5 (0.6)
40.5 510k
5番
11-10
アルーリン
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
18.11.04
ハーベスト
C1
1400右ダ
2人
真島正
56.0
1:28.6 (0.2)
38.6 477k
5番
1-1-1-1
カシノアイ
|
9
良
10頭
高知
18.11.03
B-2
B
1600右ダ
5人
山崎雅
56.0
1:50.9 (3.2)
43.7 452k
10番
7-7-6-8
コスモクウ
|
13
良
16頭
大井
18.10.30
夢と誇りあ
C2三四五
外1200右ダ
12人
達城龍
54.0
1:16.2 (1.8)
39.6 465k
9番
6-6
メガゼウス
|
10
良
15頭
大井
18.07.11
C2三四
外1200右ダ
9人
笹川翼
54.0
1:16.2 (2.1)
38.5 460k
13番
12-12
アイリュミ
|
9
稍
14頭
大井
18.11.15
C2111
内1600右ダ
9人
笹川翼
54.0
1:47.4 (1.3)
43.4 439k
8番
1-1-3-3
ジューンソ
|
2
不
11頭
大井
18.09.19
C2三四五
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:15.1 (0.3)
39.3 537k
1番
1-1
エイコウノ
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
18.10.08
C2-23
C2
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
54.0
1:29.9 (0.5)
38.1 447k
8番
1-1-1-1
ブラックウ
|
10
稍
14頭
大井
18.10.29
都電とバラ
C2一二
外1200右ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:16.3 (1.7)
39.2 469k
14番
10-11
ジツリキヤ
|
4
重
15頭
大井
18.11.13
3歳
外1200右ダ
9人
☆吉井章
53.0
1:16.8 (0.7)
38.6 419k
15番
14-13
キングオブ
|
12
良
14頭
大井
18.07.11
ニュージー
C1七八九
内1600右ダ
12人
張田昂
54.0
1:43.9 (1.3)
39.7 482k
11番
13-14-14-13
キングタイ
|
5
稍
14頭
大井
18.11.16
C2131
外1200右ダ
6人
☆吉井章
53.0
1:17.1 (1.3)
40.6 430k
1番
3-3
アイピーア
|
2
稍
16頭
大井
18.11.14
C3三四
外1200右ダ
7人
本田重
56.0
1:16.4 (0.0)
39.1 471k
9番
11-10
ピーナッツ
|
3走前
|
8
良
14頭
大井
18.10.31
池月・磨墨
C2六七八
内1600右ダ
12人
藤本現
54.0
1:46.1 (0.9)
40.6 471k
1番
9-9-8-8
セーブル
|
3
良
15頭
大井
18.11.01
千代田区賞
C2九十
外1200右ダ
13人
赤嶺亮
56.0
1:15.8 (0.5)
38.4 460k
1番
10-10
アラモアナ
|
3
稍
16頭
大井
18.07.31
C2二三
外1200右ダ
1人
藤本現
54.0
1:14.8 (0.2)
39.4 504k
11番
2-2
ウインエス
|
1
良
8頭
佐賀
18.07.21
C1-4組
C1
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:31.4 (0.2)
37.7 476k
5番
1-1-1-1
カンガルー
|
7
良
11頭
高知
18.10.20
室津川特別
B
1400右ダ
8人
上田将
56.0
1:34.0 (1.5)
40.3 453k
3番
11-9-9-7
キープイン
|
6
良
16頭
大井
18.10.09
C2五六
外1200右ダ
7人
達城龍
54.0
1:15.9 (0.7)
39.3 464k
5番
9-9
レインボー
|
10
良
14頭
大井
18.06.29
C1九十
外1200右ダ
9人
笹川翼
54.0
1:15.8 (1.2)
39.7 470k
6番
5-4
アースブラ
|
13
良
16頭
大井
18.11.02
水彩都市・
C2111
外1200右ダ
5人
笹川翼
54.0
1:17.2 (1.4)
39.6 441k
7番
11-13
フラヴィア
|
1
重
15頭
大井
18.08.29
C2五六七
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:14.8 (1.1)
39.3 534k
1番
1-1
スペディエ
|
1
不
10頭
佐賀
18.09.09
C2-13
C2
900右ダ
1人
山口勲
54.0
55.0 (1.1)
36.6 442k
7番
1-1
アサカフェ
|
3
良
10頭
大井
18.10.08
C2一二
外1200右ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:15.0 (0.6)
38.2 468k
5番
9-9
ペニテンテ
|
5
良
10頭
大井
18.11.01
中央区記念
3歳
外1200右ダ
4人
△吉井章
52.0
1:17.0 (1.2)
39.6 417k
10番
5-6
エンパイヤ
|
11
良
12頭
大井
18.06.27
吉谷彩子が
C1六七八
内1600右ダ
6人
本田重
54.0
1:45.1 (1.3)
40.3 486k
6番
9-9-11-12
ラフメイカ
|
14
良
16頭
大井
18.11.02
水彩都市・
C2111
外1200右ダ
6人
横川怜
54.0
1:17.5 (1.7)
40.2 430k
1番
8-8
フラヴィア
|
6
良
14頭
大井
18.10.31
C3三四五
外1200右ダ
6人
本田重
56.0
1:16.5 (0.9)
38.3 476k
12番
12-11
フォトンセ
|
4走前
|
15
良
16頭
大井
18.10.09
C2五六
外1200右ダ
10人
的場文
54.0
1:16.8 (1.6)
39.9 469k
14番
13-15
レインボー
|
10
良
16頭
大井
18.10.11
C2九十
外1200右ダ
9人
小林拓
56.0
1:16.6 (1.8)
39.4 466k
5番
12-13
カシマサミ
|
1
稍
14頭
大井
18.06.26
C2三四
外1200右ダ
2人
藤本現
54.0
1:14.5 (0.3)
38.7 498k
14番
3-3
シャイニー
|
1
稍
9頭
佐賀
18.06.19
紫陽花賞
C1
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:28.4 (0.4)
37.6 479k
2番
1-1-1-1
ワンダーオ
|
取止
不
高知
18.09.30
洋一、昇子
A
1600右ダ
-人
上田将
56.0
5番
|
9
不
11頭
大井
18.09.21
閃光賞
C1C2
外1000右ダ
10人
千田洋
53.0
1:02.9 (1.5)
38.7 460k
1番
9-9
クールアオ
|
9
重
12頭
大井
18.06.07
C1六七八
外1200右ダ
9人
千田洋
54.0
1:15.8 (0.9)
39.0 472k
6番
5-5
カイトフレ
|
3
良
13頭
大井
18.10.12
C2131
外1200右ダ
2人
笹川翼
54.0
1:16.5 (0.4)
40.3 442k
4番
2-2
サンエイイ
|
2
良
16頭
大井
18.08.03
サマードリ
C3一二
外1200右ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:15.1 (0.0)
39.9 530k
4番
1-1
エイコウノ
|
1
不
11頭
佐賀
18.04.07
C2-24
C2
900右ダ
1人
山下裕
54.0
55.2 (0.1)
36.5 459k
7番
1-1
ジャングル
|
1
不
13頭
大井
18.09.20
C2六七
外1200右ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
1:15.4 (0.1)
39.1 466k
10番
10-8
カンパニリ
|
4
良
16頭
大井
18.10.10
3歳
外1200右ダ
1人
△吉井章
52.0
1:17.3 (0.6)
39.5 419k
9番
4-3
ゴールドウ
|
5
良
9頭
大井
18.05.22
C1四五
内1600右ダ
1人
張田昂
54.0
1:44.8 (0.9)
39.9 488k
3番
3-3-4-4
アリウム
|
4
良
14頭
大井
18.10.11
3歳
外1200右ダ
9人
横川怜
54.0
1:16.7 (0.0)
40.6 431k
13番
4-3
サルーバア
|
6
良
14頭
大井
18.10.10
C3六
外1200右ダ
7人
高橋昭
56.0
1:17.3 (0.6)
39.2 470k
3番
11-10
フォトンセ
|
5走前
|