|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡10
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
セ7
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
467 | 478
|
450 | 474
|
394 | 422
|
462 | 484
|
437 | 449
|
472 | 488
|
473 | 490
|
490 | 527
|
422 | 465
|
連対時 馬体重 |
473 -4
|
470 ±0
|
428 +5
|
-
|
438 -2
|
488 +6
|
481 -4
|
524 +2
|
468 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠1256良ダ5
笠1401良ダ4
笠1551良ダ4
笠1401良ダ4
|
笠1271良ダ6
笠1432重ダ1
-
笠1432重ダ1
|
笠1252不ダ2
笠1417重ダ6
笠1591良ダ2
笠1417重ダ6
|
-
潟1345良芝3
東1499良芝1
笠1414稍ダ6
|
笠1265良ダ2
名1434稍ダ1
名2049重ダ11
-
|
名1278稍ダ1
笠1406良ダ1
淀1536重ダ3
笠1406良ダ1
|
笠1277良ダ1
笠1408稍ダ3
笠1557重ダ1
笠1408稍ダ3
|
笠1264稍ダ3
笠1409稍ダ4
笠1555良ダ4
笠1409稍ダ4
|
笠1252稍ダ1
笠1418稍ダ7
名1596重ダ6
笠1418稍ダ7
|
1400 1600 1800 笠1600 |
持時計 |
88219
67310
9317
43521
|
2302
4103
2000
0116
|
52312
1014
0100
0002
|
0000
0011
1101
1003
|
52111
2024
0001
0000
|
3107
11518
41212
0036
|
7224
6014
2001
0000
|
1315
1245
32110
1011
|
11621
10227
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
笠松
18.12.31
東海ゴール
1900右ダ
4人
友森翔
56.0
(0.0)
477k
2番
ダイヤモン
|
笠松
19.01.10
白銀争覇(
4歳以上
1400右ダ
9人
山下雅
57.0
1:27.1 (1.2)
37.1 470k
6番
10-10-7-7
ストーミー
|
笠松
18.12.31
東海ゴール
1900右ダ
5人
岡部誠
55.0
2:03.0 (1.6)
41.2 423k
1番
1-1-1-2
ダイヤモン
|
笠松
18.12.31
東海ゴール
1900右ダ
3人
東川公
55.0
2:03.4 (2.0)
41.2 486k
3番
2-2-2-4
ダイヤモン
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
19.01.02
スイセン特
A3
1400右ダ
1人
戸部尚
54.0
1:29.4 (0.9)
38.6 440k
6番
1-1-1-1
ユーセイス
|
笠松
18.12.31
東海ゴール
1900右ダ
9人
向山牧
56.0
2:05.0 (3.6)
42.0 482k
8番
4-4-5-7
ダイヤモン
|
1
良
7頭
笠松
18.12.31
大晦日特別
A2
1800右ダ
2人
筒井勇
54.0
1:56.4 (0.5)
38.1 485k
5番
2-1-2-2
ハタノリヴ
|
2
良
7頭
笠松
18.12.31
大晦日特別
A2
1800右ダ
1人
佐藤友
57.0
1:56.9 (0.5)
38.2 522k
3番
5-5-4-3
ハッピーサ
|
笠松
19.01.10
白銀争覇(
4歳以上
1400右ダ
5人
加藤誓
57.0
1:27.5 (1.6)
39.1 473k
4番
1-1-1-3
ストーミー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
名古屋
18.12.07
マイル争覇
1600右ダ
8人
今井貴
57.0
1:43.6 (1.9)
39.5 471k
6番
9-9-9-10
カツゲキキ
|
8
不
10頭
金沢
18.12.27
2018金
A11
1900右ダ
3人
米倉知
56.0
2:07.1 (3.6)
40.7 477k
6番
6-6-5-7
メイジン
|
笠松
18.11.22
笠松グラン
3歳以上
1400右ダ
9人
岡部誠
57.0
1:26.7 (1.4)
37.8 422k
4番
8-9-9-10
エイシンバ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
18.12.14
東海クラウ
A1
1800右ダ
4人
東川公
55.0
1:56.4 (0.2)
37.4 484k
2番
3-4-4-3
サザンオー
|
3
重
11頭
名古屋
18.12.20
コウヤマキ
A3
1600右ダ
4人
戸部尚
54.0
1:44.5 (0.9)
39.5 440k
7番
2-2-2-2
ペイシャブ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
18.12.14
東海クラウ
A1
1800右ダ
6人
向山牧
58.0
1:57.4 (1.2)
38.6 487k
4番
6-6-2-2
サザンオー
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
18.12.14
師走特別
A2
1600右ダ
4人
岡部誠
54.0
1:41.0 (0.5)
39.5 483k
2番
1-1-1-1
ドリームス
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
18.12.14
東海クラウ
A1
1800右ダ
3人
佐藤友
56.0
1:56.8 (0.6)
37.6 517k
5番
4-5-6-6
サザンオー
|
名古屋
18.12.07
マイル争覇
1600右ダ
9人
加藤誓
57.0
1:44.7 (3.0)
41.2 472k
2番
3-3-5-9
カツゲキキ
|
前々走
|
名古屋
18.11.15
東海菊花賞
1900右ダ
11人
友森翔
57.0
2:03.0 (0.9)
38.3 473k
5番
4-3-4-4
カツゲキキ
|
2
重
11頭
金沢
18.12.16
楽天競馬特
A12
1900右ダ
3人
吉原寛
56.0
2:05.1 (0.8)
38.0 474k
11番
3-2-2-2
エグジビッ
|
2
稍
6頭
笠松
18.11.09
紅葉短距離
A2
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
56.0
1:26.3 (0.3)
37.7 422k
4番
1-1-1-1
カイシュウ
|
6
稍
9頭
笠松
18.11.09
東海クラウ
A1
1600右ダ
3人
東川公
55.0
1:41.4 (1.7)
38.4 487k
6番
6-6-7-6
フロリダパ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
18.11.20
シトリン賞
A5
1400右ダ
1人
戸部尚
54.0
1:27.6 (0.0)
38.1 440k
2番
2-2-2-2
マルヨアキ
|
5
稍
9頭
笠松
18.11.09
東海クラウ
A1
1600右ダ
7人
向山牧
58.0
1:41.4 (1.7)
39.0 479k
5番
4-4-4-4
フロリダパ
|
3
良
6頭
笠松
18.11.22
12月2日
A3
1400右ダ
4人
筒井勇
54.0
1:27.8 (1.1)
39.4 480k
3番
2-2-1-1
セブンサム
|
4
稍
9頭
笠松
18.11.09
東海クラウ
A1
1600右ダ
6人
池田敏
56.0
1:40.9 (1.2)
37.7 519k
4番
8-8-8-7
フロリダパ
|
7
稍
9頭
笠松
18.11.09
東海クラウ
A1
1600右ダ
1人
加藤誓
58.0
1:41.8 (2.1)
39.9 468k
8番
1-1-1-2
フロリダパ
|
3走前
|
名古屋
18.10.25
ゴールド争
1400右ダ
8人
今井貴
57.0
1:28.5 (0.7)
38.3 474k
5番
8-9-9-9
ウェイトア
|
4
不
9頭
金沢
18.11.20
楽天競馬賞
A12
1900右ダ
6人
藤田弘
56.0
2:05.1 (0.8)
39.2 471k
8番
8-6-4-4
メジャーシ
|
4
稍
10頭
笠松
18.10.19
東海クラウ
A1
1400右ダ
3人
岡部誠
55.0
1:26.7 (1.5)
38.2 416k
10番
3-3-2-3
ウォーター
|
14
良
15頭
J新潟
17.08.06
レパードS
1800左ダ
6人
北村宏
56.0
1:54.8 (1.9)
39.6 474k
3番
7-9-8-7
ローズプリ
|
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
18.11.12
A5組
A5
1600右ダ
1人
戸部尚
54.0
1:43.4 (0.2)
40.0 443k
9番
2-2-2-1
アネッロド
|
2
稍
8頭
笠松
18.10.19
美濃菊特別
A2
1600右ダ
2人
向山牧
58.0
1:40.7 (0.1)
37.5 488k
3番
5-5-6-3
エビスリア
|
4
稍
6頭
笠松
18.11.09
紅葉短距離
A2
1400右ダ
2人
丸野勝
54.0
1:28.0 (2.0)
38.6 482k
7番
3-4-3-4
カイシュウ
|
3
稍
10頭
笠松
18.10.19
東海クラウ
A1
1400右ダ
6人
東川公
55.0
1:26.4 (1.2)
37.0 519k
1番
7-8-9-9
ウォーター
|
1
稍
10頭
笠松
18.10.19
東海クラウ
A1
1400右ダ
2人
加藤誓
57.0
1:25.2 (1.0)
37.0 465k
3番
1-1-1-1
ダイヤモン
|
4走前
|
笠松
18.09.20
オータムカ
3歳以上
1900右ダ
2人
友森翔
57.0
2:01.4 (0.1)
38.9 478k
4番
2-3-2-1
アリオンダ
|
6
不
7頭
金沢
18.11.06
宝達山の紅
A11
1500右ダ
5人
藤田弘
56.0
1:37.3 (1.9)
38.6 471k
2番
5-5-5-6
サノラブ
|
6
重
9頭
笠松
18.09.20
夜長特別
A2
1600右ダ
1人
筒井勇
56.0
1:41.7 (2.5)
39.4 414k
4番
5-4-6-5
ドレッドノ
|
8
良
12頭
J東京
17.04.29
テレビ東京
2400左芝
7人
田邊裕
56.0
2:25.7 (2.1)
36.9 470k
12番
4-4-3-3
アドミラブ
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
18.10.31
ジャックオ
A4
1600右ダ
2人
戸部尚
54.0
1:44.7 (0.8)
40.0 447k
1番
4-3-3-6
ストリート
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
18.10.05
東海クラウ
A1
1800右ダ
6人
向山牧
58.0
1:54.8 (0.5)
37.3 488k
7番
1-1-1-1
フロリダパ
|
3
稍
8頭
笠松
18.10.19
美濃菊特別
A2
1600右ダ
5人
丸野勝
53.0
1:40.8 (0.2)
38.5 479k
4番
1-1-1-1
エビスリア
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
18.10.05
東海クラウ
A1
1800右ダ
3人
池田敏
55.0
1:55.5 (1.2)
36.6 515k
6番
5-5-6-4
フロリダパ
|
1
重
7頭
名古屋
18.09.14
サファイア
A1
1600右ダ
2人
加藤誓
56.5
1:43.2 (0.1)
38.8 463k
3番
1-1-1-1
マヤブリリ
|
5走前
|