|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
462 | 462
|
496 | 517
|
425 | 456
|
482 | 482
|
462 | 471
|
-
|
-
|
455 | 467
|
443 | 449
|
-
|
452 | 471
|
409 | 409
|
連対時 馬体重 |
462 -7
|
511 -1
|
457 +1
|
498 -2
|
469 +1
|
471 +7
|
469 -6
|
472 ±0
|
443 +2
|
491 +7
|
467 -6
|
395 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦1324良ダ9
船1403重ダ5
-
川1417良ダ10
|
大1304良ダ1
川1388良ダ4
-
川1388良ダ4
|
東1295良ダ9
金1379重ダ2
船1458良ダ1
川1380良ダ2
|
東1281稍ダ13
川1391良ダ5
船1464重ダ7
川1391良ダ5
|
浦1290良ダ1
川1378良ダ8
船1440良ダ1
川1378良ダ8
|
-
-
豊1372重芝6
-
|
笠1272良ダ3
川1394良ダ8
淀1355良芝7
川1394良ダ8
|
阪1265良ダ5
船1372稍ダ2
船1444重ダ1
川1383良ダ2
|
笠1292良ダ6
川1395良ダ7
-
川1395良ダ7
|
川1333稍ダ5
船1391良ダ5
-
川1393良ダ6
|
大1293良ダ7
川1373重ダ6
船1434稍ダ6
川1373重ダ6
|
川1345良ダ8
船1407良ダ10
-
-
|
1400 1500 1600 川1500 |
持時計 |
0115
0005
0000
0000
|
93417
0002
0000
0000
|
53317
2329
0004
0000
|
0017
01110
0011
0002
|
3227
22531
0004
0001
|
0001
0001
0001
0010
|
0020
0004
0000
0002
|
02315
43823
0002
0000
|
3115
0011
0000
0000
|
00213
0004
0003
0003
|
23033
00036
0113
0003
|
0115
0001
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
良
12頭
船橋
19.01.16
船橋から世
C3六七
1500左ダ
12人
仲野光
56.5
1:42.4 (3.1)
41.5 469k
9番
8-9-9-11
ジュングレ
|
4
良
14頭
川崎
19.01.03
C3三四
1500左ダ
1人
繁田健
56.0
1:38.8 (0.9)
42.5 512k
5番
1-1-1-1
デュークス
|
2
良
9頭
浦和
19.01.09
C3六七八
1500左ダ
5人
加藤和
54.0
1:40.6 (0.7)
40.3 456k
8番
2-2-1-2
ガチセブン
|
3
良
12頭
船橋
19.01.16
船橋から世
C3六七
1500左ダ
7人
酒井忍
56.5
1:40.2 (0.9)
41.6 500k
12番
5-1-1-2
ジュングレ
|
9
良
14頭
川崎
19.01.03
C3三四
1500左ダ
13人
今野忠
54.0
1:39.6 (1.7)
41.3 468k
6番
12-12-11-7
デュークス
|
6
良
14頭
J京都
18.10.08
3歳上
1200右ダ
5人
福永祐
53.0
1:12.9 (0.5)
36.8 464k
1番
4-2
スマートア
|
8
良
14頭
川崎
19.01.03
C3三四
1500左ダ
3人
山崎誠
56.0
1:39.4 (1.5)
42.0 475k
13番
8-8-6-5
デュークス
|
6
良
12頭
船橋
19.01.17
C3二三
1500左ダ
5人
岡村健
56.5
1:41.3 (0.5)
41.9 472k
9番
3-2-4-4
ディフィー
|
7
良
14頭
川崎
19.01.03
C3三四
1500左ダ
10人
伊藤裕
54.0
1:39.5 (0.9)
42.1 441k
11番
7-7-4-3
ドリームマ
|
11
良
14頭
川崎
19.01.03
C3三四
1500左ダ
11人
藤江渉
56.0
1:40.2 (2.3)
41.7 484k
9番
11-11-12-12
デュークス
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
19.01.17
C3二三
1500左ダ
12人
山崎真
56.5
1:41.5 (0.7)
42.4 473k
12番
1-1-1-1
ディフィー
|
4
良
12頭
船橋
19.01.16
本格ナポリ
C3六七
1200左ダ
8人
町田直
54.5
1:19.4 (1.6)
40.0 396k
6番
8-7-8
リュウノカ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
良
11頭
船橋
18.12.11
3歳二
1500左ダ
10人
酒井忍
56.0
1:40.4 (2.4)
41.2 465k
7番
10-11-8-8
フルコスト
|
1
重
9頭
川崎
18.12.19
C3一二三
1400左ダ
1人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:33.1 (1.5)
39.6 517k
9番
1-1-1-1
ナモンブラ
|
5
稍
11頭
浦和
18.11.21
武州和牛賞
C2七
1500左ダ
7人
加藤和
54.0
1:39.3 (1.4)
40.7 442k
11番
7-7-9-7
ミネコガン
|
5
良
14頭
川崎
19.01.03
C3三四
1500左ダ
14人
酒井忍
56.0
1:39.1 (1.2)
41.3 497k
11番
9-9-8-5
デュークス
|
8
重
10頭
川崎
18.12.18
C2五六七
1500左ダ
10人
澤田龍
54.0
1:41.3 (3.3)
43.1 456k
8番
6-6-7-9
アルマライ
|
8
重
16頭
J小倉
18.09.01
3歳未勝利
1800右芝
2人
武 豊
54.0
1:49.7 (1.0)
35.7 466k
13番
7-8-6-7
レッドエク
|
7
重
10頭
川崎
18.12.20
もみの木賞
3歳2
1500左ダ
2人
御神訓
56.0
1:39.8 (3.6)
43.8 473k
3番
2-2-2-2
シカゴジャ
|
6
良
14頭
川崎
19.01.03
C3三四
1500左ダ
8人
岡村健
56.0
1:39.5 (0.9)
42.1 469k
5番
5-5-8-8
ドリームマ
|
3
重
12頭
川崎
18.12.17
3歳3
1500左ダ
7人
伊藤裕
54.0
1:41.4 (1.5)
43.6 447k
9番
2-2-2-2
ラベンダー
|
8
重
12頭
川崎
18.12.17
3歳3
1500左ダ
10人
酒井忍
56.0
1:41.8 (1.9)
42.2 481k
6番
11-11-11-9
ラベンダー
|
7
良
11頭
浦和
19.01.09
C3六七八
1400左ダ
10人
△赤津和
54.0
1:33.8 (2.5)
42.6 471k
4番
1-1-4-5
キタサンド
|
10
良
11頭
船橋
18.12.11
3歳二
1500左ダ
6人
繁田健
54.0
1:40.7 (2.7)
41.3 404k
6番
9-8-9-9
フルコスト
|
前々走
|
9
良
11頭
浦和
18.11.19
3歳三
1400左ダ
9人
酒井忍
56.0
1:32.4 (2.8)
39.7 455k
3番
11-11-11-11
サノノヒカ
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
18.11.30
サクラサク
C3一二
1500左ダ
7人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:39.0 (1.3)
43.1 512k
9番
1-1-1-1
ピート
|
5
良
9頭
浦和
18.10.24
C2
800左ダ
9人
加藤和
54.0
48.9 (1.1)
35.9 442k
3番
6-6
アクアイン
|
6
重
9頭
川崎
18.12.19
C3一二三
1400左ダ
5人
酒井忍
56.0
1:36.3 (3.2)
41.9 504k
7番
5-5-5-5
ウルフマン
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
18.11.27
かながわト
C2七八九
1500左ダ
10人
吉原寛
54.0
1:40.0 (3.6)
42.8 450k
11番
7-6-7-11
ラヴァーズ
|
3
良
18頭
J小倉
18.08.05
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
2人
武 豊
54.0
1:59.5 (0.4)
35.5 466k
17番
7-8-7-4
マセラシオ
|
3
良
9頭
川崎
18.11.26
3歳3イ
1400左ダ
3人
矢野貴
56.0
1:31.9 (0.3)
40.5 467k
7番
3-3-3-3
トニーファ
|
9
稍
10頭
川崎
18.10.16
C2三四
1500左ダ
4人
張田昂
56.0
1:39.0 (2.0)
41.0 470k
6番
7-8-8-10
ミスダイテ
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
18.11.27
シクラメン
3歳
1400左ダ
6人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:33.2 (1.3)
41.2 447k
7番
7-7-6-6
ブルベアア
|
5
良
11頭
船橋
18.12.11
3歳二
1500左ダ
8人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:39.1 (1.1)
40.2 486k
5番
7-7-6-5
フルコスト
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
18.11.19
彩さい牛賞
C2五
1400左ダ
11人
山崎真
56.0
1:31.9 (2.1)
39.4 466k
5番
11-12-12-12
ケンブリッ
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
18.11.27
シクラメン
3歳
1400左ダ
8人
繁田健
54.0
1:34.5 (2.6)
42.1 397k
2番
10-10-9-9
ブルベアア
|
3走前
|
11
稍
11頭
船橋
18.11.05
3歳二
1500左ダ
10人
仲野光
56.0
1:42.7 (4.8)
43.3 457k
2番
8-9-10-10
ブルベアハ
|
10
稍
16頭
大井
17.11.28
C2三四
外1200右ダ
13人
今野忠
56.0
1:16.5 (1.5)
39.0 509k
9番
12-11
リトルキッ
|
5
良
9頭
大井
18.08.16
C2九C3
内1600右ダ
8人
加藤和
53.0
1:46.4 (1.0)
39.1 450k
9番
5-5-5-5
バシルーラ
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
18.11.30
鈍和風あお
C3一二
1500左ダ
6人
酒井忍
56.0
1:39.5 (2.0)
41.8 499k
2番
8-8-9-7
ハリケーン
|
11
重
11頭
川崎
18.09.11
C2四五
1500左ダ
10人
澤田龍
54.0
1:42.0 (3.3)
43.1 462k
9番
9-9-9-10
ラーケン
|
6
重
16頭
J中京
18.07.07
3歳未勝利
1600左芝
4人
福永祐
54.0
1:37.2 (1.5)
36.0 472k
15番
8-8-9
チカアレグ
|
9
重
18頭
J阪神
18.09.08
3歳未勝利
内1600右芝
7人
岩田康
56.0
1:35.8 (1.6)
35.1 458k
14番
12-12
ロードマド
|
4
稍
11頭
船橋
18.10.02
C2四
1500左ダ
2人
張田昂
56.0
1:38.6 (1.1)
41.4 466k
5番
6-6-7-9
テレグライ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
18.10.18
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
5人
森島貴
54.0
1:29.2 (1.4)
38.2 440k
1番
9-8-8-7
ロイヤルシ
|
6
良
14頭
川崎
18.11.28
藤袴(ふじ
3歳2
1500左ダ
10人
町田直
56.0
1:39.3 (1.8)
40.9 484k
11番
8-9-8-6
エコロイン
|
9
良
11頭
浦和
18.10.25
吉川産ブラ
C2八九十
1400左ダ
11人
山崎真
56.0
1:32.2 (1.7)
40.1 455k
5番
8-8-9-6
ツキミザケ
|
4
稍
12頭
船橋
18.09.03
3歳四五
1200左ダ
5人
澤田龍
54.0
1:16.7 (0.9)
39.4 406k
1番
4-4-6
インコント
|
4走前
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
18.07.02
3歳4ロ
1500左ダ
6人
藤江渉
56.0
1:41.7 (3.5)
42.6 462k
4番
9-10-10-10
ワンリーフ
|
9
稍
13頭
大井
17.11.14
櫨紅葉賞
C2四五六
外1200右ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:15.8 (0.8)
39.7 518k
6番
1-1
グレースブ
|
8
重
12頭
浦和
18.08.07
C2六C3
1500左ダ
6人
加藤和
53.0
1:40.4 (1.3)
40.0 448k
8番
8-8-8-9
エヌケイボ
|
6
稍
11頭
川崎
18.10.17
C3一二三
1400左ダ
5人
酒井忍
56.0
1:33.6 (1.1)
41.0 489k
11番
7-7-7-6
ベストバニ
|
5
良
7頭
船橋
18.08.31
ようこそベ
C2二
1500左ダ
6人
澤田龍
54.0
1:39.1 (1.3)
40.5 463k
5番
7-6-6-6
ダンスアラ
|
-
|
5
良
17頭
J小倉
18.08.26
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
3人
△川又賢
54.0
2:00.7 (1.4)
37.4 456k
17番
5-4-6-5
アイリッシ
|
1
重
12頭
川崎
18.09.14
川崎ジャズ
C2六七
1500左ダ
1人
張田昂
56.0
1:38.3 (0.5)
41.0 461k
8番
1-1-1-1
キタサンド
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
18.10.03
かさオク・
3歳3
1400右ダ
5人
森島貴
54.0
1:29.3 (0.3)
39.1 443k
8番
3-3-2-2
デュアルウ
|
5
稍
11頭
川崎
18.10.16
3歳5ロ
1400左ダ
10人
町田直
56.0
1:33.3 (1.7)
41.3 490k
3番
10-10-8-7
ブースター
|
11
良
13頭
大井
18.10.10
C2七八
外1200右ダ
13人
山崎真
56.0
1:16.6 (1.4)
39.6 455k
1番
7-6
カンパニリ
|
5
重
12頭
船橋
18.08.10
3歳四
1200左ダ
9人
澤田龍
54.0
1:16.5 (1.6)
39.3 410k
1番
7-7-7
ブルベアカ
|
5走前
|