|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
青毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝6
青鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
414 | 414
|
457 | 492
|
446 | 458
|
468 | 478
|
475 | 501
|
467 | 482
|
494 | 522
|
530 | 536
|
483 | 499
|
426 | 447
|
476 | 479
|
448 | 469
|
連対時 馬体重 |
423 +13
|
484 +1
|
457 +2
|
472 -5
|
500 -5
|
490 +7
|
512 -20
|
547 +2
|
514 +1
|
445 ±0
|
476 ±0
|
460 -6
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦1326稍ダ11
川1396良ダ9
-
川1396良ダ9
|
盛1268稍ダ4
川1372良ダ2
盛1397不ダ2
川1372良ダ2
|
川1335良ダ6
川1379良ダ1
潟1367良芝11
川1379良ダ1
|
浦1307稍ダ1
門1422良ダ7
-
-
|
阪1256良ダ8
浦1375良ダ6
笠1409重ダ3
川1376良ダ8
|
大1280重ダ2
大1366重ダ1
大1426不ダ2
川1406稍ダ12
|
佐1293重ダ2
-
淀1423良芝18
-
|
浦1338重ダ6
浦1393良ダ4
門1476良ダ5
-
|
川1317良ダ5
川1372良ダ1
川1457稍ダ1
川1372良ダ1
|
阪1264稍ダ7
浦1392良ダ7
高1450不ダ1
-
|
浦1302良ダ3
浦1383良ダ2
-
-
|
浦1300良ダ2
門1390不ダ3
船1510重ダ13
-
|
1400 1500 1600 川1500 |
持時計 |
1014
0003
0000
0000
|
610828
45313
0001
0000
|
1112
1103
1011
0000
|
3114
0004
0002
0000
|
74522
42511
0113
0000
|
12023
47328
0001
0000
|
910120
0012
0000
0000
|
0104
2113
10115
0000
|
20014
3236
0002
0001
|
106015
4103
0002
0000
|
0321
0100
0000
0000
|
2224
0243
0014
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
重
11頭
川崎
18.05.14
國本克典G
3歳4ロ
1500左ダ
7人
本田重
54.0
1:41.8 (2.3)
41.9 410k
11番
11-11-11-9
ペキノワ
|
中止
稍
11頭
浦和
18.09.07
こうのすび
C2五
1400左ダ
9人
酒井忍
54.0
(0.0)
483k
4番
11-11-11
ベリーベリ
|
1
良
14頭
川崎
19.01.03
C3三四
1500左ダ
4人
赤岡修
54.0
1:37.9 (0.3)
40.7 455k
1番
6-5-5-3
リコーパン
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
19.01.09
C2十11
1500左ダ
8人
五十冬
54.0
1:48.4 (10.3)
44.8 477k
7番
12-12-12-12
モーレアモ
|
3
良
11頭
浦和
19.01.11
C2121
1400左ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:31.8 (0.6)
40.0 505k
8番
6-3-1-2
ボンテアト
|
6
良
11頭
川崎
19.01.04
C2五六七
1400左ダ
10人
☆櫻井光
55.0
1:32.4 (1.3)
40.7 483k
1番
6-6-6-6
スワニルダ
|
10
不
10頭
佐賀
18.10.01
C1-3組
C1
1400右ダ
6人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:35.1 (4.2)
43.5 532k
9番
2-2-2-5
イリスマカ
|
4
良
9頭
浦和
19.01.07
特選
C3
1500左ダ
4人
岡田大
56.0
1:39.3 (1.3)
40.1 545k
4番
7-7-5-4
ビットピー
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
19.01.04
C2五六七
1500左ダ
4人
今野忠
56.0
1:38.8 (0.7)
41.6 513k
9番
5-5-7-6
グランシェ
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
19.01.18
井藤漢方製
C2八九
1500左ダ
9人
柏木健
54.5
1:39.9 (1.1)
40.3 445k
9番
12-12-12-12
ブケパロス
|
2
良
9頭
浦和
19.01.07
特選
C3
1500左ダ
2人
和田譲
56.0
1:38.3 (0.3)
40.0 476k
3番
2-2-2-2
ビットピー
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
19.01.11
C2121
1400左ダ
7人
森泰斗
54.0
1:31.3 (0.4)
39.8 466k
7番
6-7-3-1
リワードデ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
11
稍
12頭
浦和
18.04.23
3歳二
1400左ダ
9人
町田直
54.0
1:32.6 (1.3)
38.9 407k
9番
12-12-12-11
マラビージ
|
5
良
11頭
浦和
18.06.01
C2141
1400左ダ
7人
酒井忍
54.0
1:31.7 (1.2)
40.3 498k
8番
4-5-5-5
リュウノク
|
3
重
9頭
川崎
18.12.20
3歳4
1400左ダ
5人
笹川翼
54.0
1:34.0 (1.2)
41.3 456k
6番
4-5-5-5
フジワンタ
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
18.12.26
nanka
C2六七
1500左ダ
2人
吉留孝
54.0
1:43.0 (4.8)
41.3 474k
5番
12-12-12-12
サーキュラ
|
6
良
11頭
浦和
18.12.24
東秩父花桃
C1四五
1500左ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:37.5 (0.7)
40.0 506k
6番
8-7-6-6
ティラール
|
12
稍
14頭
川崎
18.12.21
2018冬
C2
1500左ダ
12人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:40.6 (2.1)
43.0 485k
14番
3-5-8-11
グランシェ
|
取止
不
佐賀
18.09.30
C1-3組
C1
1400右ダ
-人
竹吉徹
56.0
9番
|
4
稍
9頭
門別
18.11.14
3歳以上C
C3
外1700右ダ
7人
宮崎光
56.0
1:51.5 (0.4)
41.0 532k
7番
7-7-3-2
マインキン
|
7
稍
12頭
川崎
18.10.15
阿部俊一フ
C1六七
1500左ダ
1人
今野忠
56.0
1:38.8 (1.2)
40.7 497k
5番
6-7-8-7
ブリッジシ
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
19.01.11
C2121
1400左ダ
9人
半澤慶
54.0
1:32.9 (1.7)
40.2 451k
11番
10-10-9-11
ボンテアト
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
18.12.24
特選
3歳二
1400左ダ
1人
和田譲
56.0
1:30.8 (0.2)
38.7 476k
10番
5-5-4-3
ノッテステ
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
18.12.26
nanka
C2六七
1500左ダ
3人
今野忠
54.0
1:39.0 (0.8)
39.5 452k
1番
8-8-8-7
サーキュラ
|
前々走
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
18.04.04
エイプリル
3歳
1500左ダ
10人
本田重
54.0
1:39.6 (2.8)
41.1 405k
6番
8-8-9-9
ポンドゼル
|
7
稍
12頭
船橋
18.05.03
C2八九
1200左ダ
9人
酒井忍
54.0
1:17.6 (1.3)
40.2 495k
5番
10-12-11
ジーガープ
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
18.11.27
シクラメン
3歳
1400左ダ
4人
笹川翼
54.0
1:33.5 (1.6)
41.3 454k
9番
9-9-9-8
ブルベアア
|
1
稍
11頭
浦和
18.11.21
3歳四
1400左ダ
8人
吉留孝
54.0
1:30.7 (0.0)
38.1 478k
6番
10-10-8-5
フクサンゴ
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
18.11.29
やまなみ五
C1六七
1500左ダ
5人
坂井英
56.0
1:37.6 (2.2)
41.0 491k
2番
8-9-7-6
ロマンエイ
|
8
稍
14頭
大井
18.08.01
アメグラ賞
C2四五
内1600右ダ
11人
笹川翼
56.0
1:44.1 (1.5)
40.4 478k
5番
11-10-13-13
マイネルル
|
9
良
9頭
佐賀
18.08.18
C1-4組
C1
1400右ダ
8人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:35.7 (5.2)
43.7 528k
4番
2-2-2-8
デンコウエ
|
8
稍
10頭
門別
18.11.01
門別グラン
C3
外1700右ダ
6人
的場文
56.0
1:53.1 (2.9)
40.9 534k
9番
9-9-8-7
スマートア
|
1
稍
8頭
川崎
18.09.13
あつぎハロ
C2三
1600左ダ
1人
今野忠
56.0
1:45.7 (0.0)
41.1 496k
1番
4-4-4-3
フィールザ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
18.12.24
葉牡丹(は
C1六C2
1500左ダ
11人
半澤慶
55.0
1:39.2 (1.9)
39.1 448k
11番
12-12-12-12
モリトディ
|
2
稍
11頭
浦和
18.11.21
3歳四
1400左ダ
2人
和田譲
56.0
1:30.7 (0.0)
39.2 479k
4番
4-3-5-2
エイシンネ
|
2
重
11頭
浦和
18.11.20
特選
3歳二
1400左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:32.0 (0.0)
41.0 461k
10番
1-1-1-1
ゲンパチカ
|
3走前
|
1
良
10頭
川崎
18.02.27
3歳7ロ
1400左ダ
6人
本田重
54.0
1:33.5 (0.1)
39.8 414k
10番
9-9-8-7
ヨミ
|
5
稍
12頭
浦和
18.04.27
C213
1400左ダ
5人
酒井忍
54.0
1:32.0 (0.8)
39.9 498k
11番
8-7-7-6
シャムネコ
|
5
稍
12頭
門別
18.10.16
日高町家畜
C3
外1700右ダ
3人
笹川翼
54.0
1:53.5 (1.8)
42.6 450k
3番
2-2-2-1
ペイシャガ
|
10
良
10頭
園田
18.10.04
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
6人
大山真
54.0
1:33.7 (2.6)
40.4 476k
1番
7-7-10-10
アイスミデ
|
3
重
12頭
浦和
18.11.20
C1九十
1500左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:37.6 (0.2)
39.4 496k
1番
5-4-4-3
キタサンツ
|
9
良
11頭
大井
18.07.12
オフト大郷
C2五六
内1600右ダ
9人
石崎隆
56.0
1:44.8 (1.8)
40.9 480k
7番
9-9-7-6
リックマド
|
8
重
8頭
佐賀
18.06.23
C1-4組
C1
1400右ダ
6人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:32.9 (3.6)
39.8 521k
3番
3-3-3-5
ビービーリ
|
6
稍
12頭
門別
18.10.16
日高町家畜
C3
外1700右ダ
10人
宮崎光
56.0
1:53.6 (1.9)
42.2 530k
12番
9-8-7-3
ペイシャガ
|
1
良
9頭
川崎
18.08.21
C2六七八
1500左ダ
3人
今野忠
56.0
1:38.0 (0.5)
40.0 499k
8番
2-3-3-2
スプリット
|
10
重
10頭
高知
18.11.18
A-2
A
1400右ダ
10人
岡村卓
54.0
1:33.8 (3.4)
41.7 435k
7番
8-9-9-10
クインズト
|
3
良
8頭
浦和
18.10.25
3歳五
1400左ダ
3人
和田譲
56.0
1:30.2 (1.0)
38.8 482k
7番
5-5-5-3
ケンタッキ
|
13
重
14頭
船橋
18.11.07
谷津干潟特
3歳一
1600左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:51.0 (3.9)
47.0 461k
3番
2-2-2-3
アカネコン
|
4走前
|
7
稍
9頭
川崎
18.02.01
3歳6ロ
1400左ダ
6人
町田直
54.0
1:35.0 (1.1)
41.2 404k
6番
3-4-4-8
シントーサ
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
18.04.06
座間先生あ
C2九十1
1400左ダ
5人
酒井忍
54.0
1:33.3 (1.1)
40.9 491k
3番
11-11-11-11
スーパーレ
|
1
稍
10頭
門別
18.10.04
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
3人
笹川翼
54.0
1:52.7 (0.3)
41.9 458k
7番
4-3-3-2
ペイシャキ
|
7
重
12頭
園田
18.09.12
C2
C2
1400右ダ
6人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:31.4 (1.8)
40.4 479k
2番
7-8-9-8
ハニーロコ
|
10
稍
14頭
船橋
18.11.05
楓賞
C1七八
1600左ダ
5人
藤井勘
56.0
1:45.4 (2.4)
41.1 487k
1番
9-9-9-9
ジョーマキ
|
5
良
13頭
大井
18.06.27
藤田ニコル
C2五六
内1600右ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:44.7 (1.5)
40.6 475k
4番
10-10-7-5
オリジネイ
|
6
良
9頭
佐賀
18.05.26
C1-3組
C1
1400右ダ
2人
山口勲
56.0
1:31.9 (1.2)
40.1 516k
3番
2-2-2-3
トークーブ
|
9
重
10頭
門別
18.10.02
上川町大雪
C3
外1700右ダ
5人
宮崎光
56.0
1:56.1 (4.0)
46.2 536k
10番
2-2-1-3
ヒシハムザ
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
18.07.23
C3一二
1500左ダ
9人
今野忠
56.0
1:37.2 (0.7)
39.7 487k
9番
7-7-7-5
フジマサシ
|
9
重
10頭
高知
18.10.27
ミラク特別
1400右ダ
8人
岡村卓
56.0
1:35.0 (3.0)
41.6 435k
9番
10-10-8-9
ヤマニンミ
|
2
不
11頭
浦和
18.09.28
3歳十
1300左ダ
2人
和田譲
56.0
1:24.5 (0.9)
40.1 479k
7番
3-4-2-2
アセットサ
|
2
良
7頭
浦和
18.10.23
3歳三
1400左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:30.0 (0.1)
39.7 469k
6番
3-3-2-2
フューチャ
|
5走前
|