|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
芦毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牡9
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
521 | 549
|
439 | 459
|
404 | 433
|
424 | 451
|
450 | 470
|
477 | 496
|
476 | 476
|
427 | 427
|
461 | 466
|
連対時 馬体重 |
530 -3
|
463 -6
|
429 +1
|
455 +4
|
478 -2
|
490 +3
|
470 -2
|
443 +5
|
467 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
浦1317稍ダ1
-
|
-
高1231不ダ1
高1333不ダ3
高1231不ダ1
|
門1031良ダ6
高1246不ダ6
高1311不ダ1
高1246不ダ6
|
潟578稍芝13
高1274重ダ6
潟1252稍芝15
高1274重ダ6
|
-
-
東1235重ダ8
-
|
-
高1273重ダ8
豊1240良芝11
高1273重ダ8
|
-
高1256不ダ8
高1331不ダ5
高1256不ダ8
|
-
高1249不ダ4
佐1315良ダ2
高1249不ダ4
|
-
高1248不ダ2
園1318不ダ3
高1248不ダ2
|
1000 1300 1400 高1300 |
持時計 |
1215
2538
0004
0000
|
65518
0001
0000
0002
|
91119…
0104
0000
0000
|
751227
67416
0003
0001
|
01110
21217
2208
0012
|
94536
22114
0014
0004
|
01419
0004
0024
0000
|
11615
0000
0000
0001
|
43736
0000
0002
0005
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
8頭
高知
19.01.27
C2-4
C2
1400右ダ
6人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:35.0 (1.5)
40.6 533k
3番
8-8-8-5
ピースフル
|
7
良
12頭
高知
19.01.27
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
5人
西森将
56.0
1:36.1 (1.5)
41.5 469k
3番
9-8-11-7
コスモウイ
|
2
良
12頭
高知
19.01.27
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
11人
☆塚本雄
53.0
1:34.7 (0.1)
41.1 428k
2番
1-1-1-2
コスモウイ
|
2
良
9頭
高知
19.01.27
C2-5
C2
1400右ダ
4人
☆別府衣
53.0
1:35.1 (0.2)
40.8 451k
5番
4-3-4-4
アワジノル
|
3
良
8頭
高知
19.01.27
C2-4
C2
1400右ダ
1人
畑中信
56.0
1:34.7 (1.2)
40.8 480k
4番
7-6-6-4
ピースフル
|
3
良
11頭
高知
19.01.27
土木第三課
C2
1400右ダ
11人
大澤誠
56.0
1:35.7 (0.2)
41.1 487k
3番
11-10-9-5
サミダレ
|
3
稍
8頭
高知
19.01.20
片桐いつき
C2
1400右ダ
7人
畑中信
56.0
1:34.1 (0.8)
40.0 472k
8番
4-3-4-3
アスターレ
|
8
稍
8頭
高知
19.01.20
片桐いつき
C2
1400右ダ
4人
佐原秀
56.0
1:36.8 (3.5)
42.8 438k
4番
6-5-4-6
アスターレ
|
5
良
8頭
高知
19.01.27
C2-4
C2
1400右ダ
5人
郷間勇
56.0
1:35.8 (2.3)
41.6 465k
1番
6-7-7-7
ピースフル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
稍
8頭
高知
19.01.20
佐々原藍子
C2
1400右ダ
2人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:35.7 (1.1)
40.2 538k
7番
7-7-5-5
トウカイヴ
|
7
重
8頭
高知
19.01.13
C2-4
C2
1400右ダ
4人
西森将
56.0
1:35.8 (2.3)
42.2 462k
5番
2-3-2-7
アルマクク
|
4
重
12頭
高知
19.01.13
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
11人
上田将
54.0
1:34.2 (0.3)
41.9 427k
5番
2-2-3-4
ユニルドー
|
1
重
12頭
高知
19.01.14
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
2人
☆別府衣
53.0
1:33.2 (0.9)
40.4 451k
7番
6-6-4-1
ハニーフェ
|
3
良
10頭
浦和
18.12.25
師走(しわ
A2下
1500左ダ
6人
瀧川寿
57.0
1:36.1 (0.4)
38.1 483k
9番
10-10-10-5
タッチライ
|
5
稍
8頭
高知
19.01.20
C2-6
C2
1400右ダ
5人
西川敏
56.0
1:35.3 (2.0)
41.4 486k
4番
7-7-8-6
セトアロー
|
6
重
10頭
高知
19.01.06
今年もよろ
C2
1300右ダ
9人
畑中信
56.0
1:27.2 (0.9)
40.9 471k
6番
6-7-7-7
エーシンザ
|
3
重
8頭
高知
19.01.13
ID地方競
C2
1400右ダ
4人
佐原秀
56.0
1:33.1 (0.6)
40.3 439k
4番
4-5-3-3
トーアアス
|
1
良
12頭
高知
19.01.22
全日本新人
C3
1400右ダ
1人
岡村健
56.0
1:34.7 (0.7)
40.1 466k
6番
1-1-1-1
ノーブルジ
|
前々走
|
6
良
11頭
名古屋
19.01.03
初夢(はつ
B5
1400右ダ
11人
村上弘
56.0
1:32.7 (1.8)
39.1 530k
4番
9-11-11-7
ライブスタ
|
9
重
10頭
高知
19.01.06
今年もよろ
C2
1300右ダ
5人
西森将
56.0
1:27.7 (1.4)
41.9 463k
4番
3-3-3-5
エーシンザ
|
9
重
11頭
高知
19.01.06
C2-7
C2
1300右ダ
7人
上田将
54.0
1:29.5 (2.1)
40.8 429k
5番
7-5-6-9
インバッテ
|
4
重
9頭
高知
19.01.06
C3-2
C3
1300右ダ
5人
☆別府衣
53.0
1:27.9 (1.5)
42.1 451k
2番
4-4-4-7
トーアアス
|
5
稍
12頭
浦和
18.11.21
’18まが
A2下
1400左ダ
11人
瀧川寿
57.0
1:28.4 (0.5)
37.7 468k
4番
10-10-10-8
ロードフォ
|
7
重
8頭
高知
19.01.13
C2-6
C2
1400右ダ
4人
山頭信
56.0
1:35.4 (3.9)
41.6 483k
1番
7-6-8-8
タンサンド
|
7
重
12頭
高知
18.12.30
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
4人
畑中信
56.0
1:35.0 (1.3)
41.9 475k
8番
10-10-10-10
タルトフリ
|
3
重
11頭
高知
19.01.06
C2-6
C2
1300右ダ
6人
佐原秀
56.0
1:26.4 (0.7)
41.1 434k
5番
6-5-4-3
ペイシャオ
|
7
重
7頭
高知
19.01.14
ナンテン特
C3
1400右ダ
7人
大澤誠
56.0
1:34.4 (2.6)
40.0 469k
6番
5-5-6-6
エルメネジ
|
3走前
|
7
重
9頭
名古屋
18.12.20
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
8人
丸山真
56.0
1:47.8 (1.0)
39.3 537k
8番
9-9-9-9
ゴールドボ
|
7
重
9頭
高知
18.12.30
中屋特別
C2
1400右ダ
7人
西森将
56.0
1:34.4 (1.4)
42.7 463k
6番
2-2-2-5
ジャストフ
|
7
重
10頭
高知
18.12.30
C2-7
C2
1400右ダ
7人
上田将
54.0
1:35.4 (1.9)
41.4 430k
9番
9-9-9-8
サクラボヌ
|
5
重
8頭
高知
18.12.30
C3-3
C3
1400右ダ
4人
☆別府衣
53.0
1:35.8 (3.3)
43.2 450k
3番
5-6-4-6
セトアロー
|
浦和
18.10.24
埼玉新聞栄
3上
1900左ダ
9人
半澤慶
56.0
2:04.0 (4.2)
40.2 473k
3番
9-9-8-9
トーセンデ
|
8
重
11頭
高知
19.01.06
C2-6
C2
1300右ダ
10人
西川敏
56.0
1:27.3 (1.6)
40.8 479k
10番
10-10-10-9
ペイシャオ
|
5
不
11頭
高知
18.12.08
土佐巻き特
C2
1300右ダ
7人
山崎雅
56.0
1:27.6 (2.2)
40.6 471k
5番
6-6-6-5
カレンマタ
|
7
重
9頭
高知
18.12.30
アペックス
C2
1400右ダ
6人
佐原秀
56.0
1:35.7 (3.9)
43.1 443k
8番
4-5-4-7
マサタケゴ
|
3
重
9頭
高知
19.01.06
C3-3
C3
1300右ダ
7人
大澤誠
56.0
1:27.9 (1.8)
41.5 466k
4番
5-4-4-4
フェブマル
|
4走前
|
7
稍
11頭
名古屋
18.12.06
B4組
B4
1400右ダ
10人
加藤聡
56.0
1:32.5 (1.4)
39.7 532k
10番
10-11-11-11
サウスクイ
|
3
不
11頭
高知
18.12.08
土佐巻き特
C2
1300右ダ
2人
西森将
56.0
1:27.2 (1.8)
40.5 463k
1番
3-3-4-3
カレンマタ
|
10
不
11頭
高知
18.12.08
皿鉢料理特
C2
1300右ダ
10人
上田将
54.0
1:28.0 (2.4)
40.9 428k
10番
7-10-11-11
シゲルサケ
|
6
重
11頭
高知
18.12.09
美和記念特
C3
1300右ダ
6人
☆別府衣
53.0
1:27.4 (1.2)
41.0 449k
4番
6-6-6-8
ペイシャオ
|
12
良
13頭
川崎
18.10.17
道志川(ど
A2二B1
1500左ダ
11人
瀧川寿
57.0
1:37.0 (2.2)
40.3 469k
10番
12-12-12-10
シンボリラ
|
9
重
9頭
高知
18.12.30
アペックス
C2
1400右ダ
9人
西川敏
56.0
1:35.8 (4.0)
42.6 485k
4番
9-9-9-9
マサタケゴ
|
5
重
12頭
高知
18.11.24
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
5人
郷間勇
56.0
1:35.8 (1.4)
42.4 475k
1番
9-10-9-6
キャノンプ
|
3
重
11頭
高知
18.11.24
仁愛誕生記
C2
1400右ダ
7人
佐原秀
56.0
1:33.7 (1.1)
41.4 441k
8番
2-2-2-4
ミュッセン
|
6
重
11頭
高知
18.12.31
大晦日も夜
C3
1300右ダ
8人
郷間勇
56.0
1:27.8 (1.8)
40.9 471k
2番
10-9-8-7
ココナッツ
|
5走前
|