|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝8
栗毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
462 | 473
|
412 | 446
|
439 | 461
|
466 | 501
|
497 | 513
|
464 | 484
|
440 | 467
|
472 | 483
|
連対時 馬体重 |
466 +1
|
441 -1
|
442 +3
|
488 -8
|
516 +3
|
482 -1
|
464 ±0
|
476 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
阪1230良芝8
淀1367稍芝2
笠1279良ダ2
|
-
笠1290良ダ2
潟1352良芝3
笠1290良ダ2
|
-
笠1273不ダ4
笠1417良ダ5
笠1273不ダ4
|
-
笠1279良ダ2
-
笠1279良ダ2
|
-
笠1285良ダ1
笠1427良ダ2
笠1285良ダ1
|
-
笠1283良ダ1
法1387稍芝13
笠1283良ダ1
|
-
東1290重ダ10
笠1455良ダ6
笠1292不ダ7
|
-
東1248良芝6
笠1426良ダ5
笠1273良ダ3
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
1559
1365
0101
0000
|
2122
0217
0003
0000
|
106826
21413
0005
0000
|
3317
0011
0000
0001
|
5210
1112
0001
0003
|
66623
50624
0002
0000
|
128447
0109
0001
0000
|
6127
3022
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.22
流氷賞
A5B3
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
54.0
1:28.2 (0.4)
39.3 465k
6番
3-3-3-2
リボンナイ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
19.01.11
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
2人
藤原幹
54.0
1:29.2 (0.4)
38.1 442k
8番
2-2-2-1
ビッグフラ
|
7
良
7頭
笠松
19.01.21
大寒賞
B2
1600右ダ
6人
栗原大
54.0
1:45.7 (2.2)
38.8 439k
4番
7-6-7-7
ウインフォ
|
1
良
7頭
笠松
19.01.25
岐阜☆ネッ
C4
1400右ダ
1人
島崎和
56.0
1:29.8 (0.5)
38.8 496k
7番
1-1-1-1
トーマス
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
19.01.11
めいほう杯
C2
1600右ダ
1人
藤原幹
56.0
1:43.0 (0.6)
38.6 513k
9番
3-3-3-2
ハーリーバ
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
19.01.21
大寒賞
B2
1600右ダ
5人
藤原幹
56.0
1:44.6 (1.1)
38.9 483k
3番
2-2-2-1
ウインフォ
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
19.01.21
大寒賞
B2
1600右ダ
7人
大塚研
56.0
1:45.5 (2.0)
38.3 464k
7番
6-7-6-6
ウインフォ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
19.01.08
新春特別
B1
1600右ダ
3人
東川公
56.0
1:42.6 (2.1)
40.6 471k
7番
2-2-3-3
ストロベリ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
10頭
笠松
19.01.08
やぎ座賞
B2
1600右ダ
5人
栗原大
54.0
1:42.6 (0.6)
38.1 462k
10番
5-5-6-5
リノサンス
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
18.12.31
年末特別
C1
1600右ダ
8人
向山牧
54.0
1:43.9 (1.8)
39.0 444k
8番
8-7-8-8
ヒロノオウ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
19.01.08
やぎ座賞
B2
1600右ダ
10人
吉井友
54.0
1:45.4 (3.4)
39.4 438k
1番
9-9-10-10
リノサンス
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
19.01.11
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
1人
島崎和
56.0
1:29.6 (0.4)
38.6 495k
7番
1-1-1-1
コスモフェ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
18.12.14
流葉賞
C2
1600右ダ
1人
藤原幹
56.0
1:43.6 (0.5)
40.6 513k
9番
4-5-3-3
ミラクルロ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
19.01.08
新春特別
B1
1600右ダ
9人
池田敏
56.0
1:43.9 (3.4)
41.7 486k
6番
3-4-4-6
ストロベリ
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
19.01.15
睦月(むつ
B2
1600右ダ
10人
森島貴
56.0
1:49.0 (3.5)
41.0 464k
1番
9-9-8-10
ファイトエ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
18.12.26
ポインセチ
B2
1600右ダ
2人
東川公
56.0
1:43.3 (0.5)
39.2 471k
4番
2-2-2-1
クスリバコ
|
前々走
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
18.12.26
ひいらぎ特
B1
1800右ダ
3人
東川公
54.0
1:59.3 (1.7)
39.9 464k
8番
8-8-8-8
ダイナマイ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
18.12.14
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
1人
藤原幹
54.0
1:29.6 (0.7)
38.2 446k
5番
2-2-2-1
バジガクミ
|
取止
稍
笠松
18.12.29
雪吊り賞
A4
1600右ダ
-人
吉井友
54.0
3番
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
18.12.31
OKB大垣
C2
1400右ダ
5人
島崎和
56.0
1:27.9 (0.8)
38.6 501k
9番
2-2-2-2
レイデマー
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
18.11.23
畜産フェア
C1
1600右ダ
2人
藤原幹
56.0
1:42.7 (0.0)
37.8 509k
9番
3-3-2-2
キングリー
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
18.12.26
ひいらぎ特
B1
1800右ダ
6人
向山牧
56.0
1:58.2 (0.6)
39.6 478k
2番
2-2-2-2
ダイナマイ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
19.01.08
新春特別
B1
1600右ダ
10人
大塚研
56.0
1:47.9 (7.4)
43.5 471k
2番
8-8-10-10
ストロベリ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
18.11.19
コスモス賞
B2
1400右ダ
1人
東川公
56.0
1:28.6 (1.0)
39.1 471k
1番
4-3-4-4
シンゼンア
|
3走前
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
18.12.11
日本初!水
B2
1600右ダ
5人
東川公
54.0
1:43.4 (1.5)
39.6 464k
4番
6-6-7-6
キングリー
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
18.11.23
陽奈望14
C6
1400右ダ
2人
藤原幹
54.0
1:29.0 (0.1)
37.7 442k
1番
4-4-3-3
キクノデア
|
9
重
10頭
笠松
18.12.12
初氷賞
A4
1600右ダ
8人
吉井友
54.0
1:45.0 (3.6)
40.4 433k
7番
7-7-9-8
セイソ
|
13
良
14頭
川崎
18.11.28
藤袴(ふじ
3歳2
1500左ダ
8人
矢野貴
56.0
1:41.0 (3.5)
41.8 498k
12番
11-12-11-14
エコロイン
|
1
稍
10頭
笠松
18.11.09
もみじ特別
C1
1400右ダ
2人
藤原幹
56.0
1:28.8 (0.6)
37.5 509k
5番
5-5-5-3
コノチヲツ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
18.12.11
サラ系B3
B3
1400右ダ
8人
藤原幹
56.0
1:29.5 (0.3)
38.7 479k
2番
2-2-1-1
ニホンピロ
|
取止
稍
笠松
18.12.29
雪吊り賞
A4
1600右ダ
-人
大塚研
56.0
6番
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
18.10.16
がんばれ笠
B1
1400右ダ
2人
東川公
56.0
1:27.3 (0.2)
37.3 469k
10番
2-2-2-3
プラネット
|
4走前
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
18.11.05
日本初!水
B2
1600右ダ
3人
東川公
54.0
1:43.1 (1.9)
39.2 468k
1番
6-5-6-6
ラニカイブ
|
3
稍
7頭
笠松
18.11.09
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
1人
藤原幹
54.0
1:30.9 (0.5)
39.4 440k
7番
1-1-1-1
ヒルノコー
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
18.11.20
シトリン賞
A5
1400右ダ
8人
吉井友
54.0
1:30.1 (2.5)
38.5 435k
9番
8-9-9-9
ネコマレー
|
5
稍
11頭
川崎
18.10.15
3歳3
1400左ダ
5人
繁田健
56.0
1:33.4 (0.6)
40.5 486k
10番
6-6-6-7
エイシンエ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
18.10.18
かさオク・
C6
1400右ダ
1人
藤原幹
56.0
1:29.3 (0.5)
38.3 502k
9番
4-4-4-3
クイーンズ
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
18.11.19
サラ系B3
B3
1400右ダ
7人
筒井勇
56.0
1:31.3 (2.8)
40.4 479k
1番
4-3-6-7
クスリバコ
|
10
重
10頭
笠松
18.12.12
初氷賞
A4
1600右ダ
10人
大塚研
56.0
1:46.8 (5.4)
42.7 457k
6番
4-3-8-10
セイソ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
18.10.04
奥飛騨賞
A4B3
1400右ダ
2人
東川公
56.0
1:27.6 (0.6)
38.1 472k
4番
2-2-2-2
マルヨアキ
|
5走前
|