|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
セ6
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
セ8
栗毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝6
青鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
459 | 480
|
460 | 486
|
523 | 536
|
412 | 444
|
472 | 504
|
425 | 438
|
448 | 490
|
451 | 468
|
480 | 504
|
連対時 馬体重 |
473 -1
|
485 -4
|
538 -1
|
436 -1
|
484 -3
|
440 +3
|
491 +5
|
455 -3
|
496 -7
|
馬体重 増減 |
潟1235稍芝7
潟1353良芝13
淀1501良芝6
笠1422良ダ5
|
笠1269重ダ3
笠1404良ダ1
笠2001良ダ4
笠1404良ダ1
|
盛1276稍ダ1
盛1422良ダ9
淀1551重ダ7
-
|
東1234良芝4
潟1368良芝6
潟1492良芝6
笠1414重ダ1
|
東1224良芝15
盛1395重ダ3
-
-
|
笠1277良ダ2
潟1362良芝14
笠1573稍ダ4
笠1410重ダ3
|
東1247稍芝7
潟1362良芝6
-
笠1415良ダ3
|
笠1279良ダ3
盛1393重ダ2
豊2001良ダ15
笠1436良ダ4
|
豊1205良芝10
淀1335良芝7
-
笠1414良ダ2
|
1400 1600 1800 笠1600 |
持時計 |
410817
3005
0006
0105
|
105314
2218
0011
0002
|
6517
51925
0006
0004
|
84110
2227
0113
0000
|
40021
1335
0011
0000
|
53511
3629
0005
0005
|
35216
0112
0000
0000
|
6727
62214
0001
0001
|
51225
0217
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.23
葉牡丹特別
A3
1400右ダ
8人
筒井勇
57.0
1:29.0 (2.3)
37.6 474k
2番
7-7-8-9
メイショウ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.23
葉牡丹特別
A3
1400右ダ
7人
池田敏
57.0
1:28.6 (1.9)
36.7 489k
1番
9-9-9-8
メイショウ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.23
葉牡丹特別
A3
1400右ダ
9人
大原浩
57.0
1:29.1 (2.4)
37.7 539k
7番
8-8-7-7
メイショウ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.23
スノードロ
A4
1400右ダ
2人
水野翔
54.0
1:28.8 (0.6)
39.1 437k
8番
4-5-5-4
マルヨアキ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
19.01.25
カトレア短
A2
1400右ダ
6人
栗原大
56.0
1:28.7 (2.2)
38.7 487k
2番
7-5-6-8
エビスリア
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
19.01.09
福寿草特別
A3
1600右ダ
8人
高木健
56.0
1:41.8 (0.5)
38.1 437k
8番
8-7-7-7
カイシュウ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
19.01.09
福寿草特別
A3
1600右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:41.5 (0.2)
38.3 486k
5番
5-5-5-4
カイシュウ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.23
スノードロ
A4
1400右ダ
7人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:28.7 (0.5)
38.2 458k
7番
7-7-7-6
マルヨアキ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.23
葉牡丹特別
A3
1400右ダ
4人
渡邊竜
57.0
1:27.6 (0.9)
37.8 503k
9番
5-4-3-3
メイショウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
良
10頭
笠松
19.01.09
福寿草特別
A3
1600右ダ
9人
筒井勇
56.0
1:42.8 (1.5)
39.4 477k
1番
4-4-9-9
カイシュウ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
19.01.09
福寿草特別
A3
1600右ダ
7人
池田敏
56.0
1:41.9 (0.6)
38.7 484k
9番
6-6-4-3
カイシュウ
|
6
不
9頭
金沢
18.12.27
青林寺除夜
A12
1900右ダ
7人
松戸政
56.0
2:07.1 (1.6)
39.7 538k
4番
7-8-8-7
ベルウッド
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.09
冬晴賞
A4
1400右ダ
1人
水野翔
54.0
1:28.7 (0.4)
38.7 443k
9番
3-3-2-1
ラピダメン
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.09
冬晴賞
A4
1400右ダ
3人
佐藤友
56.0
1:28.3 (0.1)
37.4 492k
4番
6-7-4-2
マルヨアキ
|
5
良
7頭
笠松
18.12.31
大晦日特別
A2
1800右ダ
5人
高木健
56.0
1:58.0 (1.6)
38.9 443k
2番
6-6-6-6
ハッピーサ
|
2
重
9頭
笠松
18.12.12
初雪特別
A3
1400右ダ
2人
佐藤友
56.0
1:25.4 (0.2)
37.2 490k
9番
1-1-1-1
ストーミー
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.09
冬晴賞
A4
1400右ダ
7人
東川公
54.0
1:29.7 (1.4)
37.7 460k
7番
8-9-9-9
ラピダメン
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
19.01.09
福寿草特別
A3
1600右ダ
4人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:41.4 (0.1)
38.5 500k
7番
3-3-2-2
カイシュウ
|
前々走
|
取止
稍
笠松
18.12.29
岐阜新聞・
A3
1600右ダ
-人
筒井勇
56.0
8番
|
取止
稍
笠松
18.12.29
岐阜新聞・
A3
1600右ダ
-人
池田敏
56.0
1番
|
8
重
11頭
金沢
18.12.16
楽天競馬特
A12
1900右ダ
9人
葛山晃
56.0
2:07.7 (3.4)
39.2 536k
12番
11-10-11-9
エグジビッ
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
18.12.31
大晦日特別
A2
1800右ダ
4人
水野翔
54.0
1:57.0 (0.6)
38.5 441k
7番
3-3-3-4
ハッピーサ
|
取止
稍
笠松
18.12.29
岐阜新聞・
A3
1600右ダ
-人
東川公
56.0
2番
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
18.12.14
師走特別
A2
1600右ダ
6人
高木健
56.0
1:43.0 (2.0)
40.4 440k
6番
8-7-7-7
ハッピーサ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
18.11.20
古太尽賞
A4
1600右ダ
3人
佐藤友
56.0
1:42.0 (0.5)
40.8 487k
1番
1-1-1-1
デジタルフ
|
10
重
12頭
水沢
18.11.25
ひいらぎ賞
B1
1900右ダ
8人
菅原俊
54.0
2:06.3 (2.9)
42.1 468k
2番
4-3-5-6
ワイルドソ
|
取止
稍
笠松
18.12.29
岐阜新聞・
A3
1600右ダ
-人
渡邊竜
56.0
7番
|
3走前
|
7
重
9頭
笠松
18.12.12
初雪特別
A3
1400右ダ
7人
筒井勇
56.0
1:27.9 (2.7)
37.8 471k
6番
5-6-7-7
ストーミー
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
18.12.14
師走特別
A2
1600右ダ
7人
☆渡邊竜
55.0
1:42.0 (1.0)
38.9 489k
8番
7-8-8-5
ハッピーサ
|
4
重
11頭
金沢
18.12.02
しらべてみ
A12
1900右ダ
6人
藤田弘
56.0
2:07.7 (1.4)
41.3 530k
7番
9-9-9-7
ヒストリー
|
1
重
10頭
笠松
18.12.12
初氷賞
A4
1600右ダ
3人
水野翔
54.0
1:41.4 (0.3)
37.8 440k
4番
2-2-2-1
ストロベリ
|
5
不
10頭
水沢
18.12.09
明日はダー
B1二組
1600右ダ
3人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:41.7 (0.5)
39.8 504k
1番
1-1-1-1
アイアムヒ
|
4
良
6頭
笠松
18.11.22
12月2日
A3
1400右ダ
5人
高木健
56.0
1:28.3 (1.6)
38.5 439k
4番
6-6-6-6
セブンサム
|
15
良
16頭
J東京
18.10.13
3歳上
1400左ダ
16人
柴田善
57.0
1:25.9 (1.8)
37.4 474k
4番
6-7
クライシス
|
9
良
10頭
盛岡
18.10.14
CAFE4
B1一組
1600左ダ
5人
木村暁
54.0
1:42.1 (1.5)
39.8 458k
5番
5-8
プラトンイ
|
4
重
9頭
笠松
18.12.12
初雪特別
A3
1400右ダ
3人
☆渡邊竜
55.0
1:26.5 (1.3)
37.1 498k
2番
6-5-4-4
ストーミー
|
4走前
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
18.11.20
古太尽賞
A4
1600右ダ
8人
筒井勇
56.0
1:43.3 (1.8)
40.6 471k
8番
5-5-7-7
デジタルフ
|
5
良
6頭
笠松
18.11.22
12月2日
A3
1400右ダ
2人
赤岡修
56.0
1:28.3 (1.6)
39.8 493k
1番
1-1-4-4
セブンサム
|
3
重
10頭
金沢
18.11.13
楽天競馬は
A21
1500右ダ
8人
藤田弘
56.0
1:38.9 (0.7)
38.2 536k
5番
9-9-9-8
エトワール
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
18.11.19
磨墨特別
B1
1600右ダ
5人
☆渡邊竜
53.0
1:42.7 (0.4)
38.6 434k
8番
5-5-4-4
ラニカイブ
|
4
重
10頭
水沢
18.11.26
B1
B1
1300右ダ
3人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:21.8 (0.7)
38.5 505k
5番
5-5-5-5
マコトハイ
|
4
稍
8頭
笠松
18.10.19
美濃菊特別
A2
1600右ダ
4人
高木健
55.0
1:41.1 (0.5)
37.9 435k
6番
6-6-5-5
エビスリア
|
13
良
13頭
J中山
18.09.16
初風特別
内1200右芝
13人
木幡巧
57.0
1:09.2 (1.3)
34.6 476k
9番
5-6
ショウナン
|
2
重
8頭
盛岡
18.10.01
人と地球に
B1一組
1600左ダ
4人
木村暁
54.0
1:39.3 (0.2)
37.1 456k
8番
5-5
シーセクシ
|
4
良
6頭
笠松
18.11.22
晩秋特別
A2
1600右ダ
4人
☆渡邊竜
54.0
1:41.8 (0.9)
37.9 488k
5番
2-4-4-3
サザンオー
|
5走前
|