|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
930 | 1022
|
813 | 957
|
822 | 949
|
850 | 1035
|
822 | 1021
|
840 | 1051
|
894 | 1085
|
883 | 1056
|
960 | 1153
|
920 | 1125
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1065 +3
|
943 -14
|
947 +8
|
1028 -4
|
967 +3
|
1031 -6
|
1086 -2
|
1034 -18
|
1151 +2
|
1052 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1188ダ5
帯1188ダ5
|
帯1249ダ2
帯1249ダ2
|
帯1236ダ4
帯1236ダ4
|
帯1096ダ6
帯1096ダ6
|
帯1224ダ2
帯1224ダ2
|
帯1268ダ5
帯1268ダ5
|
帯1234ダ1
帯1234ダ1
|
帯1226ダ4
帯1226ダ4
|
帯1107ダ7
帯1107ダ7
|
帯1239ダ1
帯1239ダ1
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
106531
0000
0000
0000
|
13161850
0000
0000
0000
|
1314468
0000
0000
0000
|
15111364
0000
0000
0000
|
253522…
0000
0000
0000
|
1691798
0000
0000
0000
|
15151492
0000
0000
0000
|
1310327
0000
0000
0000
|
211920…
0000
0000
0000
|
21161275
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
9頭
帯広
19.02.02
B2-1
200ダ
4人
藤本匠
685
2:12.9 (10.6)
1062k
4番
セナカ
|
9
9頭
帯広
19.02.04
PARLO
200ダ
9人
長澤幸
670
2:03.9 (15.2)
957k
7番
ナカゼンレ
|
8
9頭
帯広
19.02.04
PARLO
200ダ
6人
村上章
690
2:02.3 (13.6)
939k
5番
ナカゼンレ
|
10
10頭
帯広
19.02.03
B2-3
200ダ
9人
藤野俊
690
3:02.0 (50.1)
1032k
5番
ドルフィン
|
5
10頭
帯広
19.02.03
B2-3
200ダ
4人
藤本匠
690
2:33.4 (21.5)
964k
7番
ドルフィン
|
6
10頭
帯広
19.02.03
B2-3
200ダ
6人
村上章
690
2:34.5 (22.6)
1037k
6番
ドルフィン
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.02.04
PARLO
200ダ
4人
藤本匠
690
1:49.6 (0.9)
1088k
3番
ナカゼンレ
|
取消
8頭
帯広
19.01.13
B1-1混
200ダ
-人
菊池一
675
8番
|
9
10頭
帯広
19.02.03
B2-3
200ダ
8人
船山蔵
690
2:42.9 (31.0)
1149k
2番
ドルフィン
|
5
9頭
帯広
19.02.04
PARLO
200ダ
7人
島津新
670
1:57.4 (8.7)
1054k
9番
ナカゼンレ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
9頭
帯広
19.01.20
白雪賞
4歳
200ダ
9人
藤本匠
700
2:11.6 (13.4)
1058k
6番
キタノユウ
|
7
10頭
帯広
19.01.27
B2-1
200ダ
9人
長澤幸
670
2:24.4 (26.0)
942k
10番
イワフネチ
|
2
9頭
帯広
19.01.28
B2-2
200ダ
6人
西将太
690
1:43.4 (5.3)
949k
6番
ツガルタイ
|
9
9頭
帯広
19.01.28
B2-2
200ダ
8人
藤野俊
690
2:14.4 (36.3)
1027k
9番
ツガルタイ
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.01.28
B2-2
200ダ
5人
菊池一
690
1:51.5 (13.4)
966k
4番
ツガルタイ
|
8
10頭
帯広
19.01.27
B2-1
200ダ
4人
松田道
690
2:31.6 (33.2)
1046k
7番
イワフネチ
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.01.28
B2-2
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
690
1:46.4 (8.3)
1078k
3番
ツガルタイ
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.01.04
B2-1
200ダ
2人
島津新
675
1:53.6 (20.6)
1052k
1番
ホクショウ
|
10
10頭
帯広
19.01.27
B2-1
200ダ
8人
船山蔵
690
2:36.7 (38.3)
1138k
1番
イワフネチ
|
4
10頭
帯広
19.01.27
B2-1
200ダ
7人
島津新
670
2:15.0 (16.6)
1049k
2番
イワフネチ
|
前々走
|
4
10頭
帯広
19.01.12
B2-1
200ダ
2人
藤本匠
675
2:02.0 (4.2)
1053k
8番
セナカ
|
8
8頭
帯広
19.01.19
とかち霧氷
200ダ
6人
島津新
670
2:19.9 (14.0)
945k
4番
ホクトウォ
|
5
8頭
帯広
19.01.19
とかち霧氷
200ダ
8人
西将太
690
2:11.2 (5.3)
939k
6番
ホクトウォ
|
10
10頭
帯広
19.01.21
B2-3
200ダ
10人
藤野俊
690
2:39.6 (39.3)
1027k
2番
イワフネチ
|
4
10頭
帯広
19.01.21
B2-3
200ダ
7人
菊池一
690
2:05.2 (4.9)
970k
8番
イワフネチ
|
4
8頭
帯広
19.01.19
とかち霧氷
200ダ
5人
松田道
690
2:09.7 (3.8)
1038k
5番
ホクトウォ
|
3
8頭
帯広
19.01.19
とかち霧氷
200ダ
4人
藤本匠
690
2:09.2 (3.3)
1081k
3番
ホクトウォ
|
帯広
18.12.23
ばんえいダ
3歳
200ダ
7人
島津新
730
2:29.1 (39.1)
1060k
6番
アアモンド
|
8
10頭
帯広
19.01.21
B2-3
200ダ
6人
船山蔵
690
2:15.7 (15.4)
1147k
9番
イワフネチ
|
5
10頭
帯広
19.01.08
B2-2
200ダ
2人
工藤篤
660
1:57.6 (6.0)
1053k
7番
コウシュハ
|
3走前
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.01.04
B2-1
200ダ
7人
藤本匠
675
1:50.5 (17.5)
1054k
7番
ホクショウ
|
7
10頭
帯広
19.01.08
B2-2
200ダ
8人
長澤幸
660
2:01.5 (9.9)
951k
10番
コウシュハ
|
9
10頭
帯広
19.01.12
B2-1
200ダ
8人
西将太
680
2:56.6 (58.8)
944k
3番
セナカ
|
10
10頭
帯広
19.01.08
B2-3
200ダ
10人
藤野俊
680
2:33.8 (42.9)
1027k
5番
ツガルタイ
|
7
10頭
帯広
19.01.08
B2-3
200ダ
7人
工藤篤
680
2:05.9 (15.0)
956k
4番
ツガルタイ
|
7
9頭
帯広
19.01.14
B2-2・
200ダ
8人
赤塚健
680
2:04.5 (11.8)
1030k
4番
コウシュハ
|
2
9頭
帯広
19.01.14
B2-2・
200ダ
7人
藤本匠
680
1:54.6 (1.9)
1085k
9番
コウシュハ
|
1
9頭
帯広
18.12.15
B2-2
200ダ
1人
阿部武
665
1:58.3 (2.0)
1050k
5番
マツノビュ
|
10
10頭
帯広
19.01.08
B2-2
200ダ
3人
船山蔵
680
2:17.3 (25.7)
1136k
9番
コウシュハ
|
5
9頭
帯広
19.01.03
B2-2
200ダ
7人
菊池一
660
2:07.2 (11.8)
1049k
2番
サカノチサ
|
4走前
|
帯広
18.12.23
ばんえいダ
3歳
200ダ
10人
藤本匠
730
2:36.0 (46.0)
1043k
9番
アアモンド
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.01.03
B2-2
200ダ
8人
長澤幸
660
2:08.7 (13.3)
948k
1番
サカノチサ
|
9
9頭
帯広
19.01.03
B2-2
200ダ
5人
西将太
680
2:43.6 (48.2)
938k
7番
サカノチサ
|
9
9頭
帯広
19.01.01
スマイル美
200ダ
9人
藤野俊
680
2:49.4 (51.2)
1033k
3番
シマノシン
|
2
9頭
帯広
19.01.02
木下智史お
200ダ
6人
菊池一
680
2:05.5 (2.9)
966k
2番
サクセスホ
|
3
10頭
帯広
19.01.08
B2-2
200ダ
6人
赤塚健
680
1:56.8 (5.2)
1036k
1番
コウシュハ
|
4
10頭
帯広
19.01.08
B2-2
200ダ
10人
藤本匠
680
1:57.1 (5.5)
1085k
3番
コウシュハ
|
2
9頭
帯広
18.12.10
B2-1
200ダ
3人
阿部武
665
1:50.5 (2.9)
1056k
5番
ヒメマルク
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.01.01
スマイル美
200ダ
2人
船山蔵
680
2:15.3 (17.1)
1140k
8番
シマノシン
|
3
6頭
帯広
18.12.29
B2-3
200ダ
2人
島津新
660
2:00.4 (8.1)
1042k
6番
コウシュハ
|
5走前
|