|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
433 | 447
|
502 | 547
|
434 | 479
|
446 | 464
|
452 | 474
|
506 | 531
|
461 | 475
|
418 | 439
|
468 | 468
|
442 | 452
|
472 | 472
|
430 | 451
|
連対時 馬体重 |
464 -2
|
551 +12
|
471 +3
|
468 +2
|
476 +1
|
-
|
477 +1
|
434 -2
|
485 -3
|
464 +7
|
490 +18
|
437 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
園1289不ダ2
浦1378重ダ3
船1435良ダ5
浦1378重ダ3
|
浦1294良ダ3
浦1372良ダ3
法1355稍芝9
浦1372良ダ3
|
川1315良ダ2
門1363不ダ2
門1447重ダ4
浦1390重ダ4
|
浦1293良ダ3
浦1376良ダ4
浦1446良ダ3
浦1376良ダ4
|
笠1286良ダ1
浦1390良ダ5
豊1375稍芝8
浦1390良ダ5
|
浦1307良ダ2
浦1379良ダ2
-
浦1379良ダ2
|
佐1294不ダ3
浦1380重ダ6
法1368良芝15
浦1380重ダ6
|
淀1236良芝9
川1376良ダ4
大1431良ダ4
浦1402稍ダ2
|
-
川1376良ダ3
東1340良芝2
-
|
潟1237良芝10
浦1374良ダ2
東1360良芝6
浦1374良ダ2
|
東1221良芝11
-
東1340良芝7
-
|
浦1315良ダ10
川1388良ダ7
大1465稍ダ8
浦1393稍ダ11
|
1400 1500 1600 浦1500 |
持時計 |
33417
01116
1111
0001
|
02111
1139
1002
0004
|
0114
4235
1303
0000
|
04213
1126
0000
0000
|
34410
0105
0002
0000
|
8513
0100
0003
0000
|
4441
0002
0000
0000
|
21217
02118
0000
0000
|
0001
0115
0011
0000
|
22119
1106
0000
0012
|
0003
1007
0001
0000
|
11132
20012
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
良
11頭
川崎
19.01.31
C1三四
1500左ダ
11人
△赤津和
54.0
1:39.4 (1.7)
41.7 466k
10番
11-11-11-10
ゴールデン
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
19.01.31
C1三四
1400左ダ
10人
吉留孝
56.0
1:32.9 (1.6)
40.5 539k
9番
8-8-7-7
オーラベガ
|
2
良
14頭
川崎
19.01.30
今年もお得
C2二
1600左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:45.8 (0.9)
40.0 468k
3番
5-5-3-3
クオリティ
|
3
良
11頭
浦和
19.01.07
七草(なな
C2一
1600左ダ
5人
岡田大
56.0
1:44.6 (1.4)
39.1 466k
1番
8-8-7-7
マッシュク
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
19.01.08
寄居特産!
C1八
1400左ダ
6人
本田重
54.0
1:30.6 (1.2)
39.5 475k
7番
2-3-3-4
クイーンズ
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
19.01.09
福寿草(ふ
C2二
1400左ダ
2人
保園翔
54.0
1:30.7 (0.1)
38.6 521k
3番
5-4-1-1
ゴールドバ
|
6
重
12頭
浦和
18.11.20
C1九十
1500左ダ
1人
岡田大
54.0
1:38.0 (0.6)
39.8 476k
7番
2-2-3-5
キタサンツ
|
12
良
14頭
船橋
19.01.15
井藤漢方製
C1五六
1600左ダ
14人
小杉亮
54.5
1:49.9 (3.3)
42.7 436k
10番
14-14-14-13
ワンダーウ
|
11
良
11頭
川崎
19.01.31
C1三四
1500左ダ
3人
吉原寛
56.0
1:41.2 (3.5)
44.2 488k
7番
4-5-7-10
ゴールデン
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
19.01.08
寄居特産!
C1八
1400左ダ
9人
岡田大
56.0
1:30.3 (0.9)
38.0 457k
10番
11-10-10-9
クイーンズ
|
18
良
18頭
J中京
18.12.08
犬山特別
1400左芝
17人
黛弘人
55.0
1:22.7 (1.7)
36.5 472k
5番
9-9
トーセンリ
|
12
良
12頭
船橋
19.01.15
毎日第9R
C1五六
1200左ダ
10人
仲野光
54.5
1:19.4 (4.0)
41.9 438k
10番
7-8-11
アンナラヴ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
良
12頭
浦和
19.01.07
名水百選「
C1九
1400左ダ
11人
△赤津和
54.0
1:31.8 (1.9)
39.8 465k
9番
5-5-5-4
ラッキーチ
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
19.01.07
名水百選「
C1九
1400左ダ
4人
吉留孝
56.0
1:32.0 (2.1)
38.7 545k
1番
9-9-10-10
ラッキーチ
|
3
良
14頭
川崎
19.01.01
皆様に愛さ
C2
1500左ダ
7人
森泰斗
54.0
1:36.6 (0.4)
39.3 466k
6番
11-10-10-9
アイリスロ
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
18.12.25
小川花色豊
C1三
1400左ダ
8人
半澤慶
56.0
1:31.1 (1.9)
39.8 473k
5番
10-7-7-8
オッズオン
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
18.12.24
葉牡丹(は
C1六C2
1500左ダ
3人
笹川翼
55.0
1:39.0 (1.7)
40.3 474k
1番
5-4-5-5
モリトディ
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
18.12.24
葉牡丹(は
C1六C2
1500左ダ
2人
的場文
55.0
1:37.9 (0.6)
39.8 531k
10番
7-5-3-3
モリトディ
|
2
良
10頭
浦和
18.10.26
菊日和(き
C2三
1400左ダ
1人
岡田大
54.0
1:30.1 (0.0)
39.1 475k
9番
6-6-5-5
フレンドリ
|
8
稍
9頭
川崎
18.12.21
C1四五
1400左ダ
8人
小杉亮
54.0
1:33.6 (2.2)
41.1 435k
1番
4-6-8-9
ハヴアナイ
|
3
良
13頭
川崎
19.01.01
末広(すえ
C2一
1500左ダ
8人
吉原寛
56.0
1:37.6 (0.6)
41.2 482k
12番
3-3-3-3
アルマライ
|
8
良
13頭
川崎
19.01.01
C1四五
1500左ダ
10人
岡田大
56.0
1:38.4 (1.0)
41.2 456k
1番
6-6-7-8
ヤマニンウ
|
8
稍
16頭
J中山
18.09.30
3歳上
内1600右芝
14人
石川裕
55.0
1:34.8 (0.9)
36.6 478k
6番
3-6-6
レジーナド
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
19.01.08
寄居特産!
C1八
1400左ダ
12人
見越彬
54.0
1:31.5 (2.1)
38.6 437k
11番
10-11-12-12
クイーンズ
|
前々走
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
18.11.23
勤労感謝の
B3六C1
1400左ダ
12人
△赤津和
55.0
1:30.6 (2.0)
39.3 460k
5番
10-12-11-11
スケロク
|
3
良
11頭
浦和
18.08.03
朝顔(あさ
C1一
1500左ダ
3人
吉留孝
56.0
1:37.2 (1.2)
38.1 543k
8番
6-6-6-5
カツカモ
|
5
重
10頭
川崎
18.12.17
2MINU
C1八
1500左ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
1:39.3 (2.9)
42.7 470k
5番
5-5-5-4
チョコレー
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
18.11.21
彩の国地鶏
C1七八
1400左ダ
7人
岡田大
56.0
1:30.9 (1.2)
38.6 469k
6番
11-12-9-8
レオチェッ
|
2
稍
12頭
門別
18.11.08
アロエ特別
B4
外1200右ダ
2人
石川倭
54.0
1:14.3 (0.4)
38.4 474k
11番
3-4
キミニヒト
|
4
稍
12頭
門別
18.11.08
カトレア特
B3
外1200右ダ
1人
井上俊
54.0
1:13.9 (0.6)
37.6 524k
3番
9-9
ニシケンイ
|
1
稍
11頭
浦和
18.09.25
3歳三
1400左ダ
1人
岡田大
54.0
1:31.9 (0.0)
39.9 461k
1番
9-7-7-5
レディメル
|
7
重
11頭
船橋
18.12.14
ハマシギ賞
C1
1200左ダ
11人
小杉亮
54.0
1:16.3 (1.5)
39.1 435k
1番
9-9-9
トルマリ
|
9
稍
14頭
川崎
18.12.21
2018冬
C2
1500左ダ
4人
本田紀
56.0
1:40.1 (1.6)
42.5 486k
5番
11-11-6-9
グランシェ
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
18.12.25
小川花色豊
C1三
1400左ダ
9人
内田利
56.0
1:30.4 (1.2)
39.1 462k
7番
5-5-5-5
オッズオン
|
5
良
18頭
J新潟
18.09.02
3歳上
1400左芝
13人
石川裕
55.0
1:22.4 (0.5)
35.6 484k
18番
3-2
ネームユア
|
13
良
13頭
川崎
19.01.01
C1四五
1500左ダ
13人
山中悠
54.0
1:40.9 (3.5)
44.0 430k
11番
3-4-3-11
ヤマニンウ
|
3走前
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
18.10.26
紅葉(こう
B3五C1
1500左ダ
12人
△赤津和
55.0
1:37.9 (2.0)
39.4 450k
2番
9-9-10-10
キョウエイ
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
18.07.18
ジョッキー
C1
1400左ダ
4人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:29.4 (1.3)
37.5 542k
1番
11-11-11-7
タワーオブ
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
18.11.29
やまなみ五
C1六七
1500左ダ
4人
森泰斗
54.0
1:36.7 (1.3)
40.5 473k
10番
7-5-5-4
ロマンエイ
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
18.10.23
おいしい南
C1八
1400左ダ
6人
岡田大
56.0
1:29.3 (0.7)
38.8 470k
4番
6-5-5-3
ブラックシ
|
3
不
12頭
門別
18.10.24
日高町フル
B4
外1200右ダ
5人
阿部龍
54.0
1:13.6 (0.4)
37.7 472k
10番
9-8
パープルハ
|
1
不
12頭
門別
18.10.24
日高町フル
B4
外1200右ダ
2人
井上俊
54.0
1:13.2 (0.3)
38.0 522k
8番
7-2
ペイシャス
|
1
不
10頭
浦和
18.09.05
3歳三
1400左ダ
2人
岡田大
54.0
1:31.6 (1.0)
41.1 471k
4番
3-3-2-1
マリーララ
|
7
良
12頭
川崎
18.11.28
アレグロ賞
C1
900左ダ
10人
小杉亮
54.0
55.9 (0.8)
37.4 434k
8番
9-8-7
デスヨネ
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
18.11.26
ハイスクー
C2一
1500左ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:38.7 (2.4)
41.7 490k
4番
6-6-6-4
フロリダロ
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
18.11.26
C2四五六
1400左ダ
6人
岡田大
58.0
1:32.8 (2.6)
40.5 449k
4番
8-7-5-4
チョコレー
|
12
稍
16頭
J東京
18.06.24
3歳上
1600左芝
13人
△武藤雅
53.0
1:36.4 (1.4)
35.2 478k
13番
10-10
アヴィオー
|
12
重
12頭
川崎
18.12.19
よみうりラ
C1
900左ダ
12人
山中悠
54.0
56.9 (1.7)
38.6 433k
12番
7-10-12
ガッティナ
|
4走前
|
11
重
11頭
船橋
18.10.01
秋の宵賞
B3三
1600左ダ
11人
△赤津和
54.0
1:45.2 (2.4)
40.3 446k
4番
7-7-11-11
グレートソ
|
7
良
10頭
川崎
18.07.05
よみうりラ
B3C1
2000左ダ
10人
吉留孝
55.0
2:14.9 (2.7)
39.7 535k
3番
7-7-8-8
ドリームミ
|
7
稍
14頭
船橋
18.11.05
楓賞
C1七八
1600左ダ
6人
町田直
54.0
1:44.9 (1.9)
40.8 479k
9番
7-7-7-6
ジョーマキ
|
6
重
8頭
浦和
18.09.28
パカパカコ
C1六
1400左ダ
3人
岡田大
56.0
1:32.4 (1.1)
41.1 468k
5番
7-7-6-7
ジョウショ
|
2
重
8頭
門別
18.10.10
つぼ八特別
B4
外1200右ダ
3人
石川倭
54.0
1:14.4 (0.4)
38.5 464k
4番
5-3
サウンディ
|
2
不
8頭
門別
18.10.09
芙蓉特別
C1
外1200右ダ
1人
井上俊
54.0
1:14.2 (0.9)
36.9 520k
2番
5-3
ゴッドパイ
|
2
重
7頭
浦和
18.08.07
3歳
1400左ダ
2人
岡田大
54.0
1:31.7 (0.1)
39.7 465k
2番
3-4-3-3
トーセンバ
|
10
稍
12頭
浦和
18.11.21
彩の国地鶏
C1七八
1400左ダ
12人
小杉亮
54.0
1:31.5 (1.8)
39.3 435k
5番
10-10-10-11
レオチェッ
|
9
稍
16頭
J中山
18.09.16
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
3人
柴田大
56.0
1:13.1 (1.0)
38.1 472k
16番
10-10
オーヴォド
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
18.11.21
ヤングジョ
C2
1400左ダ
7人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:31.1 (0.0)
39.7 450k
6番
6-5-6-5
セブンスコ
|
7
良
15頭
J東京
18.06.02
3歳上
1600左芝
11人
北村宏
55.0
1:34.0 (1.0)
35.4 474k
4番
2-2
アルトリウ
|
7
不
9頭
船橋
18.12.12
成田漬物☆
C1三四
1200左ダ
9人
山中悠
54.0
1:15.1 (1.6)
38.0 437k
9番
9-8-8
フォルナシ
|
5走前
|