|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡5
青毛
|
牝8
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
883 | 1118
|
966 | 1183
|
877 | 1038
|
873 | 1056
|
798 | 1112
|
850 | 1089
|
891 | 1076
|
850 | 1171
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1122 +8
|
1177 +3
|
1026 -6
|
1057 +4
|
1102 -5
|
1085 ±0
|
1062 -2
|
1133 +13
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1227ダ2
帯1227ダ2
|
帯1125ダ1
帯1125ダ1
|
帯1029ダ5
帯1029ダ5
|
帯1029ダ7
帯1029ダ7
|
帯1020ダ1
帯1020ダ1
|
帯1019ダ3
帯1019ダ3
|
帯1149ダ8
帯1149ダ8
|
帯488ダ2
帯488ダ2
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
24301745
0000
0000
0000
|
3615819
0000
0000
0000
|
18151594
0000
0000
0000
|
392724…
0000
0000
0000
|
371717…
0000
0000
0000
|
34253693
0000
0000
0000
|
137747
0000
0000
0000
|
24211683
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
9頭
帯広
19.02.04
東京スポー
200ダ
2人
西将太
765
1:56.4 (6.4)
1114k
5番
フジダイビ
|
2
7頭
帯広
19.02.09
然別賞
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
790
1:53.7 (0.4)
1174k
2番
ジェイワン
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.02.04
東京スポー
200ダ
6人
松田道
770
1:53.6 (3.6)
1032k
7番
フジダイビ
|
6
7頭
帯広
19.02.09
然別賞
200ダ
5人
阿部武
775
2:02.6 (9.3)
1053k
6番
ジェイワン
|
7
9頭
帯広
19.02.04
東京スポー
200ダ
3人
藤本匠
765
2:01.2 (11.2)
1107k
4番
フジダイビ
|
2
9頭
帯広
19.02.04
東京スポー
200ダ
4人
阿部武
775
1:50.3 (0.3)
1085k
2番
フジダイビ
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.02.04
東京スポー
200ダ
7人
島津新
760
1:58.7 (8.7)
1064k
6番
フジダイビ
|
帯広
19.02.03
ヒロインズ
200ダ
1人
阿部武
790
2:36.5 (2.4)
1120k
5番
タイキン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
9頭
帯広
19.01.27
高橋秀幸ツ
200ダ
1人
島津新
725
2:11.4 (1.4)
1110k
7番
フナノクン
|
1
9頭
帯広
19.01.27
柏林馬事公
200ダ
1人
工藤篤
790
1:57.8 (2.1)
1183k
1番
フジダイビ
|
5
9頭
帯広
19.01.27
柏林馬事公
200ダ
8人
松田道
770
2:07.0 (9.2)
1027k
2番
センゴクエ
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.01.27
柏林馬事公
200ダ
5人
阿部武
775
2:05.4 (7.6)
1060k
6番
センゴクエ
|
1
10頭
帯広
19.01.20
ミスタータ
200ダ
4人
藤本匠
735
1:47.9 (5.2)
1088k
10番
トレジャー
|
8
9頭
帯広
19.01.27
柏林馬事公
200ダ
6人
西謙一
775
2:17.2 (19.4)
1086k
3番
センゴクエ
|
6
8頭
帯広
19.01.28
ダイヤモン
200ダ
7人
島津新
760
1:43.8 (11.3)
1065k
1番
ジェイワン
|
5
10頭
帯広
19.01.20
ミスタータ
200ダ
2人
阿部武
715
1:59.4 (11.5)
1125k
4番
ソウクンボ
|
前々走
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.01.08
ガーネット
200ダ
1人
島津新
745
2:08.8 (7.6)
1110k
2番
ホクショウ
|
1
7頭
帯広
19.01.13
睦月特別
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
775
1:54.4 (2.5)
1166k
1番
ゴールデン
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.01.09
オープン-
200ダ
2人
松田道
725
2:02.5 (18.1)
1026k
2番
フジダイビ
|
6
7頭
帯広
19.01.13
睦月特別
200ダ
5人
渡来心
765
2:03.9 (9.5)
1050k
7番
センゴクエ
|
2
9頭
帯広
19.01.09
オープン-
200ダ
8人
藤本匠
725
1:51.7 (7.3)
1109k
8番
フジダイビ
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.01.09
オープン-
200ダ
4人
阿部武
730
1:52.3 (7.9)
1075k
6番
フジダイビ
|
9
9頭
帯広
19.01.09
オープン-
200ダ
3人
島津新
730
2:16.6 (32.2)
1050k
3番
フジダイビ
|
5
9頭
帯広
19.01.09
オープン-
200ダ
6人
藤野俊
705
1:54.0 (9.6)
1122k
7番
フジダイビ
|
3走前
|
1
9頭
帯広
19.01.01
ニューイヤ
200ダ
1人
島津新
740
2:02.5 (10.3)
1118k
7番
ニシキエー
|
帯広
19.01.02
帯広記念(
200ダ
5人
工藤篤
910
2:48.1 (0.1)
1162k
3番
オレノココ
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.01.05
ばんえい十
200ダ
1人
松田道
760
1:58.5 (1.7)
1024k
7番
カンシャノ
|
帯広
19.01.02
帯広記念(
200ダ
4人
阿部武
900
3:01.2 (13.2)
1051k
4番
オレノココ
|
帯広
19.01.02
帯広記念(
200ダ
7人
村上章
890
3:13.3 (25.3)
1096k
2番
オレノココ
|
1
9頭
帯広
19.01.05
ばんえい十
200ダ
3人
阿部武
760
1:56.8 (0.5)
1080k
5番
キンメダル
|
帯広
19.01.03
天馬賞(B
200ダ
-人
島津新
760
6番
|
5
9頭
帯広
18.12.27
地吹雪賞
200ダ
2人
西謙一
480
55.2 (7.2)
1131k
9番
アアモンド
|
4走前
|
1
7頭
帯広
18.12.27
A1-2
200ダ
1人
島津新
710
1:42.9 (4.7)
1114k
2番
ニシキエー
|
3
5頭
帯広
18.12.22
ホワイトク
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
770
2:07.7 (14.3)
1170k
5番
コウシュハ
|
2
9頭
帯広
18.12.24
ノエル特別
200ダ
1人
松田道
750
1:59.4 (2.8)
1033k
7番
カネサスペ
|
2
5頭
帯広
18.12.22
ホワイトク
200ダ
3人
阿部武
760
2:03.6 (10.2)
1056k
3番
コウシュハ
|
5
8頭
帯広
18.12.28
オリオン特
200ダ
5人
藤本匠
755
2:02.4 (11.1)
1115k
7番
ゴールデン
|
5
5頭
帯広
18.12.22
ホワイトク
200ダ
5人
西謙一
760
2:11.4 (18.0)
1081k
1番
コウシュハ
|
1
9頭
帯広
18.12.24
ノエル特別
200ダ
2人
島津新
740
1:56.6 (2.8)
1066k
1番
コウリキ
|
2
10頭
帯広
18.12.16
レディース
200ダ
3人
阿部武
730
2:11.3 (3.5)
1124k
8番
ナカゼンガ
|
5走前
|