|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝8
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡8
青鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
416 | 433
|
516 | 544
|
449 | 469
|
-
|
446 | 472
|
445 | 445
|
488 | 498
|
連対時 馬体重 |
510 +24
|
431 -1
|
531 +4
|
464 +1
|
527 +1
|
472 -13
|
462 ±0
|
495 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
-
|
佐557良ダ2
佐1251不ダ4
佐557良ダ2
|
佐582重ダ8
高1236不ダ4
佐582重ダ8
|
-
水1228不ダ2
-
|
佐576良ダ7
高1262不ダ5
佐576良ダ7
|
-
-
-
|
佐569重ダ3
佐1257不ダ5
佐569重ダ3
|
-
-
-
|
900 1300 佐900 |
持時計 |
0001
0000
0002
0000
|
610489
0000
0000
0000
|
43413
1010
01213
0001
|
45537
0002
0000
0000
|
00144
0000
0003
0001
|
5712…
0000
0000
0000
|
01447
0000
0002
0000
|
2023
0111
0317
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
稍
9頭
J函館
18.07.14
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
6人
☆小崎綾
53.0
1:51.9 (3.5)
43.1 486k
6番
2-2-2-5
ロードスタ
|
5
重
9頭
佐賀
19.02.03
C2-34
C2
900右ダ
8人
吉本隆
54.0
57.6 (3.1)
38.1 432k
9番
3-5
フジヤマイ
|
8
重
9頭
佐賀
19.02.03
C2-34
C2
900右ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
58.2 (3.7)
37.5 527k
6番
7-7
フジヤマイ
|
6
良
8頭
盛岡
18.11.05
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
8人
△岩本怜
52.0
1:29.5 (2.9)
40.3 463k
6番
5-6
マリーツァ
|
6
重
9頭
佐賀
19.02.03
C2-34
C2
900右ダ
6人
川島拓
56.0
57.9 (3.4)
37.2 526k
7番
8-8
フジヤマイ
|
8
良
10頭
園田
19.01.29
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
6人
杉浦健
56.0
1:36.5 (1.3)
41.5 485k
2番
10-10-10-10
ベニバナオ
|
9
重
9頭
佐賀
19.02.10
C2-38
C2
900右ダ
9人
吉本隆
54.0
59.6 (4.2)
39.3 462k
2番
9-9
ワンダーパ
|
1
不
12頭
水沢
18.12.10
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:33.2 (0.1)
41.4 496k
8番
3-2-2-1
ヤマニンプ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
14
稍
16頭
J東京
18.06.23
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
6人
△武藤雅
52.0
1:27.6 (2.4)
38.7 492k
13番
9-9
ガトーブリ
|
7
良
8頭
佐賀
19.01.13
C2-36
C2
900右ダ
5人
山下裕
54.0
59.8 (3.3)
39.3 431k
6番
8-8
エメラルド
|
7
不
11頭
水沢
18.12.16
C1九組
C1九組
1400右ダ
8人
大坪慎
56.0
1:31.4 (2.2)
39.1 523k
7番
10-10-10-9
キッズジョ
|
10
稍
11頭
盛岡
18.10.29
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
9人
小林凌
54.0
1:29.0 (2.7)
40.0 465k
5番
5-6
ウインオー
|
7
稍
10頭
佐賀
19.01.27
C2-48
C2
900右ダ
7人
長田進
56.0
58.8 (2.9)
38.3 524k
6番
7-7
ロードクロ
|
4
良
10頭
園田
19.01.17
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
8人
杉浦健
56.0
1:34.9 (1.0)
41.5 485k
9番
8-8-8-8
トキノケリ
|
9
重
9頭
佐賀
19.02.02
C2-33
C2
900右ダ
6人
山本聡
54.0
59.3 (3.6)
38.7 461k
3番
9-9
ネオヴェッ
|
3
稍
9頭
門別
18.11.14
3歳以上C
C3
外1700右ダ
1人
阿部龍
56.0
1:51.3 (0.2)
40.9 496k
3番
2-2-2-3
マインキン
|
前々走
|
10
良
16頭
J中山
18.03.04
3歳新馬
1800右ダ
1人
福永祐
54.0
2:01.6 (2.3)
40.8 480k
4番
2-2-3-4
レオアルテ
|
8
良
8頭
佐賀
19.01.03
C2-34
C2
900右ダ
7人
吉本隆
54.0
59.8 (4.7)
40.0 434k
3番
7-8
アローフロ
|
5
稍
8頭
水沢
18.12.03
C1七組
C1七組
1400右ダ
5人
大坪慎
56.0
1:32.3 (1.5)
40.0 515k
8番
8-8-7-6
ナンヨーセ
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
18.10.15
C2
C2
1000左芝
9人
小林凌
54.0
1:01.7 (2.7)
36.7 462k
5番
7-8
レヴァンタ
|
4
良
8頭
佐賀
19.01.13
C2-36
C2
900右ダ
7人
長田進
56.0
58.2 (1.7)
38.2 522k
3番
5-5
エメラルド
|
9
稍
11頭
園田
19.01.03
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
10人
杉浦健
56.0
1:34.6 (4.0)
41.3 482k
11番
11-11-11-11
オルトシア
|
9
稍
10頭
佐賀
19.01.27
C2-48
C2
900右ダ
8人
山本聡
54.0
59.6 (3.7)
38.9 463k
1番
8-9
ロードクロ
|
4
重
7頭
門別
18.10.31
JBC京都
C3
外1700右ダ
1人
阿部龍
56.0
1:49.8 (0.2)
39.9 492k
7番
1-1-1-1
ルンタイメ
|
3走前
|
-
|
10
重
10頭
佐賀
18.12.11
C2-13
C2
1400右ダ
8人
▲出水拓
51.0
1:34.8 (3.9)
41.4 430k
10番
9-9-10-10
ウィキャン
|
10
良
10頭
盛岡
18.10.06
C1五組
C1五組
1400左ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:32.6 (4.9)
42.5 528k
8番
8-10
ウェブマス
|
7
不
9頭
盛岡
18.10.01
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
8人
小林凌
54.0
1:28.9 (3.0)
40.1 455k
6番
5-5
ワンダーフ
|
7
良
9頭
佐賀
19.01.02
C2-35
C2
900右ダ
9人
長田進
56.0
58.4 (2.4)
37.6 516k
8番
8-8
カーヴェド
|
9
重
10頭
園田
18.12.19
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
7人
杉浦健
56.0
1:34.0 (3.8)
41.7 482k
1番
9-9-8-10
ラティーノ
|
9
良
9頭
佐賀
19.01.13
C2-34
C2
1300右ダ
8人
村松翔
54.0
1:29.8 (3.5)
40.5 463k
7番
8-8-9-9
フェイトア
|
2
稍
9頭
門別
18.10.17
3歳以上C
C3
外1700右ダ
3人
阿部龍
56.0
1:52.6 (0.3)
41.8 492k
3番
1-1-1-2
スマートア
|
4走前
|
-
|
10
良
10頭
佐賀
18.11.25
C2-12
C2
1400右ダ
10人
川島拓
54.0
1:34.5 (3.6)
41.0 431k
4番
8-9-10-10
ゴールドヘ
|
取止
盛岡
18.09.22
C1五組
C1五組
1400左ダ
-人
鈴木祐
56.0
7番
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
18.09.24
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
7人
小林凌
54.0
1:29.5 (1.2)
39.1 460k
5番
5-6
シンキーノ
|
9
稍
12頭
佐賀
18.12.24
C2-48
C2
900右ダ
12人
長田進
56.0
58.3 (2.0)
38.2 513k
4番
10-9
ヴィアプラ
|
5
良
10頭
園田
18.12.04
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
8人
杉浦健
56.0
1:32.5 (1.3)
39.6 472k
7番
8-6-6-7
アトミカ
|
8
良
9頭
佐賀
19.01.02
C2-32
C2
1300右ダ
9人
村松翔
54.0
1:30.5 (5.0)
41.6 462k
7番
8-9-9-8
メイショウ
|
3
重
9頭
門別
18.10.03
3歳以上C
C3
内1600右ダ
4人
阿部龍
56.0
1:44.6 (0.6)
40.7 496k
9番
1-1-1-2
ペイシャガ
|
5走前
|