|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡10
黒鹿毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
480 | 502
|
488 | 518
|
467 | 484
|
428 | 447
|
461 | 488
|
455 | 469
|
436 | 436
|
442 | 447
|
479 | 492
|
連対時 馬体重 |
503 -3
|
516 ±0
|
482 -2
|
435 -3
|
483 -1
|
474 +2
|
436 +8
|
454 +4
|
470 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
水1257稍ダ1
盛1278良ダ7
高1261不ダ3
|
-
-
大1313不ダ1
-
|
-
高1260不ダ9
東1248重ダ14
高1260不ダ9
|
門1015重ダ6
高1257不ダ1
園1339重ダ3
高1257不ダ1
|
門1004不ダ1
高1254重ダ2
大1285不ダ1
高1254重ダ2
|
-
高1272重ダ3
川1337良ダ7
高1272重ダ3
|
-
高1272重ダ7
大1311良ダ8
高1272重ダ7
|
-
高1238重ダ1
阪1270不ダ10
高1238重ダ1
|
倉1014良ダ12
高1252重ダ1
園1313不ダ1
高1252重ダ1
|
1000 1300 1400 高1300 |
持時計 |
32519
1008
14217
10117
|
3449
0104
0115
0000
|
56431
0006
0103
0005
|
34675
0001
0000
0000
|
67243
0007
0000
0000
|
12326
0000
0000
0000
|
0005
0106
0000
0002
|
4005
0001
0000
0000
|
31229
0000
0000
0003
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
不
10頭
高知
19.02.13
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
5人
西森将
56.0
1:26.1 (0.4)
40.1 506k
4番
5-5-5-2
ハルノマン
|
4
稍
12頭
門別
18.11.08
プルメリア
C2
外1700右ダ
2人
服部茂
56.0
1:52.2 (0.5)
40.1 516k
12番
7-8-8-8
ピースワン
|
6
重
8頭
高知
19.02.05
C3-7
C3
1300右ダ
6人
大澤誠
56.0
1:28.1 (2.4)
40.5 484k
4番
8-8-6-5
デルママテ
|
10
重
10頭
高知
19.02.05
C3-6
C3
1300右ダ
8人
佐原秀
54.0
1:29.5 (3.8)
43.9 438k
7番
4-4-4-8
ビルス
|
2
重
8頭
高知
19.02.05
C3-7
C3
1300右ダ
1人
佐原秀
54.0
1:25.9 (0.2)
38.9 484k
3番
4-3-2-3
デルママテ
|
7
重
9頭
高知
19.02.05
C3-4
C3
1300右ダ
9人
山崎雅
54.0
1:27.9 (3.3)
40.4 472k
5番
8-9-9-8
キタノアラ
|
7
重
10頭
高知
19.02.05
C3-6
C3
1300右ダ
6人
畑中信
56.0
1:27.2 (1.5)
40.9 428k
3番
6-6-7-7
ビルス
|
7
良
10頭
高知
19.01.29
ロウバイ特
C3
1300右ダ
1人
佐原秀
54.0
1:26.3 (0.7)
42.5 450k
4番
2-2-2-5
アブソルー
|
5
不
8頭
高知
19.02.11
C3-5
C3
1300右ダ
5人
郷間勇
56.0
1:25.4 (1.8)
40.7 473k
2番
2-3-2-4
タケショウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
8頭
高知
19.01.29
C3-7
C3
1300右ダ
5人
西森将
56.0
1:28.1 (2.1)
41.6 501k
8番
4-3-4-4
シンボリピ
|
2
重
11頭
門別
18.10.25
カラマツ特
C2
外1700右ダ
3人
桑村真
56.0
1:49.8 (0.2)
38.9 514k
8番
11-11-10-7
ヒシハムザ
|
5
良
8頭
高知
19.01.29
C3-6
C3
1300右ダ
7人
△塚本弘
54.0
1:28.5 (2.5)
42.3 481k
1番
5-5-5-5
ヘルツフロ
|
4
良
11頭
高知
19.01.30
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
6人
佐原秀
54.0
1:28.5 (0.5)
42.7 439k
9番
1-1-1-1
エメラルロ
|
2
良
8頭
高知
19.01.29
C3-7
C3
1300右ダ
2人
佐原秀
54.0
1:26.2 (0.2)
39.9 485k
3番
3-3-3-2
シンボリピ
|
8
良
10頭
高知
19.01.22
C3-4
C3
1300右ダ
9人
山崎雅
54.0
1:30.0 (3.8)
41.8 474k
3番
10-10-10-9
ファシナン
|
4
良
8頭
高知
19.01.29
C3-6
C3
1300右ダ
5人
畑中信
56.0
1:28.1 (2.1)
41.5 429k
7番
6-6-6-4
ヘルツフロ
|
1
重
7頭
高知
19.01.14
C3-7
C3
1400右ダ
1人
佐原秀
54.0
1:32.2 (0.9)
39.1 447k
5番
1-1-1-1
セトノブル
|
6
重
10頭
高知
19.02.05
C3-6
C3
1300右ダ
2人
郷間勇
56.0
1:26.1 (0.4)
41.4 473k
1番
3-2-2-2
ビルス
|
前々走
|
11
稍
12頭
高知
19.01.20
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
6人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:29.0 (1.9)
42.7 500k
1番
4-4-7-7
リグーリア
|
3
重
9頭
門別
18.10.11
カエデ特別
C2
外1700右ダ
5人
服部茂
56.0
1:50.9 (0.7)
38.6 522k
6番
7-7-6-7
ゴールドメ
|
8
良
8頭
高知
19.01.22
C3-6
C3
1300右ダ
7人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:29.5 (3.6)
42.9 475k
6番
4-5-6-8
アンヴェル
|
12
重
12頭
高知
19.01.16
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
8人
嬉勝則
54.0
1:39.3 (4.7)
47.3 440k
1番
1-1-1-10
シンカンゴ
|
1
重
8頭
高知
19.01.14
C3-9
C3
1400右ダ
1人
西川敏
54.0
1:33.3 (0.2)
40.8 485k
4番
7-6-5-3
シュヴァル
|
7
稍
9頭
高知
19.01.08
C3-6
C3
1300右ダ
7人
山崎雅
54.0
1:29.5 (4.6)
42.0 471k
1番
8-8-8-7
アルジ
|
8
良
15頭
大井
18.12.31
C2131
内1600右ダ
10人
藤井勘
56.0
1:46.3 (2.0)
40.9 431k
8番
9-10-10-10
マリノエク
|
1
重
9頭
高知
19.01.01
梶原哲朗お
C3
1300右ダ
1人
佐原秀
54.0
1:23.8 (0.3)
40.4 446k
5番
1-1-1-1
シオラパル
|
3
良
8頭
高知
19.01.29
C3-6
C3
1300右ダ
2人
郷間勇
56.0
1:27.7 (1.7)
42.4 478k
4番
3-4-2-3
ヘルツフロ
|
3走前
|
5
稍
10頭
高知
19.01.08
C3-7
C3
1300右ダ
6人
西森将
56.0
1:27.5 (2.9)
40.9 501k
4番
6-6-7-5
エルメネジ
|
7
良
12頭
門別
18.09.26
ダリア特別
C2
外1200右ダ
5人
服部茂
56.0
1:17.1 (1.1)
38.6 520k
2番
9-8
ペイシャス
|
2
重
10頭
高知
19.01.16
日曜市特別
C3
1400右ダ
2人
大澤誠
56.0
1:35.2 (1.0)
42.0 482k
11番
2-2-2-2
ホワイトシ
|
4
重
12頭
高知
18.12.31
2018フ
C3
1300右ダ
11人
佐原秀
54.0
1:28.5 (0.7)
43.6 447k
11番
1-1-1-1
ニヨドタテ
|
4
稍
8頭
高知
19.01.08
C3-10
C3
1300右ダ
1人
佐原秀
54.0
1:27.7 (0.4)
41.2 485k
8番
5-5-5-5
エコロプリ
|
8
重
9頭
高知
18.12.31
野球大好き
C3
1300右ダ
7人
山崎雅
54.0
1:29.2 (5.3)
41.1 473k
2番
9-9-9-8
ピースフル
|
10
不
16頭
大井
18.12.07
品川区と高
C2121
内1600右ダ
14人
藤井勘
56.0
1:47.3 (2.6)
42.5 430k
5番
9-9-10-10
ベネディク
|
1
重
10頭
高知
18.12.16
C3-14
C3
1300右ダ
1人
佐原秀
54.0
1:24.2 (0.8)
40.2 442k
6番
1-1-1-1
ハッピーフ
|
3
良
12頭
高知
19.01.22
全日本新人
C3
1400右ダ
5人
塚本弘
56.0
1:35.1 (0.5)
43.1 475k
1番
2-2-2-2
アブソルー
|
4走前
|
10
重
11頭
高知
19.01.01
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
9人
西森将
56.0
1:27.8 (3.2)
42.6 497k
5番
9-8-8-9
シャトーク
|
取止
門別
18.09.06
浦河町赤心
C2
外1200右ダ
-人
服部茂
56.0
5番
|
7
稍
10頭
高知
19.01.08
C3-7
C3
1300右ダ
7人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:28.8 (4.2)
42.1 485k
9番
9-8-6-7
エルメネジ
|
12
重
12頭
高知
18.12.15
近藤広晃特
C3
1300右ダ
11人
石本純
54.0
1:31.8 (5.8)
45.4 446k
7番
6-6-8-9
マラビージ
|
2
重
8頭
高知
19.01.01
祝実・真衣
C3
1300右ダ
2人
佐原秀
54.0
1:25.4 (0.2)
40.0 488k
6番
4-3-2-2
トーアバカ
|
1
重
11頭
高知
18.12.15
香川県オリ
C3
1300右ダ
2人
山崎雅
54.0
1:30.8 (0.1)
41.5 469k
2番
11-11-11-10
イエスウチ
|
8
良
14頭
大井
18.08.03
サマードリ
3歳
外1400右ダ
6人
本田重
56.0
1:31.1 (1.7)
39.7 430k
3番
14-13-14
ポステリタ
|
1
重
8頭
高知
18.12.02
葉ニンニク
C3
1300右ダ
2人
佐原秀
54.0
1:25.0 (0.9)
39.3 442k
8番
1-1-1-1
ハッピーフ
|
6
重
8頭
高知
19.01.14
C3-6
C3
1400右ダ
2人
郷間勇
56.0
1:34.8 (2.7)
43.2 476k
2番
3-2-2-4
メイショウ
|
5走前
|