|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
セ6
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
502 | 522
|
487 | 501
|
469 | 515
|
477 | 510
|
452 | 478
|
430 | 458
|
518 | 536
|
462 | 492
|
503 | 520
|
465 | 490
|
500 | 520
|
連対時 馬体重 |
515 -1
|
531 +15
|
508 -4
|
506 -5
|
470 -2
|
463 +7
|
505 -12
|
476 +3
|
520 ±0
|
490 +4
|
532 +13
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
船1146良ダ4
川1302良ダ5
船1146良ダ4
|
船1032良ダ2
船1161重ダ1
浦1301良ダ6
船1161重ダ1
|
潟559良芝10
法1121良ダ11
東1272良ダ11
-
|
船1016良ダ4
船1132良ダ5
大1279稍ダ3
船1132良ダ5
|
潟566良芝12
幌1104稍芝13
阪1221良芝7
船1143重ダ4
|
-
大1116重ダ1
浦1286良ダ1
-
|
館588良ダ1
法1107重ダ1
東1223良芝17
-
|
船1008良ダ2
大1138重ダ1
-
船1139良ダ3
|
船599稍ダ3
潟1125良ダ1
東1260良ダ9
船1135良ダ6
|
船1009稍ダ5
船1141稍ダ1
浦1307稍ダ3
船1141稍ダ1
|
倉586稍ダ3
豊1111不ダ1
豊1243良ダ10
船1142重ダ3
|
1000 1200 1400 船1200 |
持時計 |
2015
34422
0001
0000
|
1101
03415
3207
0001
|
168616
0103
0000
0000
|
22311
0025
0013
0121
|
31435
0001
0000
0000
|
61317
12611
0000
0000
|
33515
0001
0002
0000
|
5324
0000
0000
0000
|
42816
0001
0000
0000
|
75313
1001
0000
0000
|
32214
0000
0001
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
12頭
川崎
19.01.28
かながわグ
B2B3
1400左ダ
5人
☆櫻井光
56.0
1:32.4 (1.4)
41.2 516k
6番
6-7-5-6
ジーケーワ
|
7
重
10頭
船橋
18.09.04
映画「きら
B2一
1700左ダ
10人
川島正
56.0
1:51.3 (1.2)
41.2 516k
7番
1-1-1-1
セイジーニ
|
6
稍
14頭
大井
19.02.05
競馬場で歩
B2五
外1200右ダ
4人
的場文
56.0
1:15.2 (0.7)
39.9 512k
3番
1-1
アポロモン
|
4
良
9頭
船橋
19.01.15
初鷹スプリ
B1B2
1000左ダ
4人
笹川翼
55.5
1:01.6 (0.7)
37.0 511k
7番
6-6
ロマンコス
|
14
稍
14頭
大井
19.02.05
競馬場で歩
B2五
外1200右ダ
12人
西啓太
54.0
1:16.5 (2.0)
40.7 472k
6番
6-7
アポロモン
|
7
良
11頭
浦和
19.01.08
初富士(は
B1下
1600左ダ
5人
五十冬
55.0
1:44.2 (1.6)
40.6 456k
10番
7-9-8-3
ワンパーセ
|
5
良
10頭
大井
19.01.24
’19ウイ
4上
外1200右ダ
8人
町田直
53.0
1:14.6 (0.8)
37.7 517k
2番
9-9
キャンドル
|
8
良
9頭
船橋
19.01.15
初鷹スプリ
B1B2
1000左ダ
7人
御神訓
53.5
1:02.6 (1.7)
38.3 473k
5番
5-5
ロマンコス
|
1
良
9頭
船橋
19.01.15
初鷹スプリ
B1B2
1000左ダ
3人
岡村健
55.5
1:00.9 (0.0)
37.4 520k
1番
1-1
リュウノヴ
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
19.01.28
かながわグ
B2B3
1400左ダ
4人
張田昂
57.0
1:31.0 (0.0)
39.4 486k
8番
8-8-6-8
ジーケーワ
|
5
重
12頭
船橋
18.11.07
南房総市「
B2
1200左ダ
4人
藤井勘
56.0
1:15.7 (1.2)
40.7 519k
1番
2-1-1
ヴェスヴィ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
12頭
川崎
19.01.02
時計修理の
B1二B2
1500左ダ
6人
☆櫻井光
54.0
1:35.8 (0.6)
39.7 513k
1番
1-1-1-1
ゼンノウラ
|
10
重
11頭
船橋
18.08.10
ゴールドデ
B2一
1700左ダ
9人
川島正
56.0
1:52.8 (3.8)
41.9 514k
3番
9-9-9-10
オルキスリ
|
6
良
16頭
大井
19.01.21
銀嶺賞競走
B2四
内1600右ダ
9人
的場文
56.0
1:43.5 (1.6)
41.0 509k
2番
4-4-2-2
ミヤジフラ
|
2
良
10頭
船橋
18.12.10
里神楽スプ
B1B2
1200左ダ
5人
西村栄
57.0
1:14.4 (0.2)
38.5 510k
6番
7-6-4
リュウノヴ
|
13
良
15頭
大井
19.01.22
B2五
外1400右ダ
7人
森泰斗
54.0
1:30.7 (2.1)
42.1 471k
5番
1-1-1
トップリバ
|
1
良
10頭
浦和
18.12.25
師走(しわ
A2下
1500左ダ
3人
五十冬
51.0
1:35.7 (0.1)
38.7 458k
3番
5-5-5-3
アヴァレソ
|
船橋
19.01.16
船橋記念(
4上
1000左ダ
11人
吉原寛
53.5
1:02.4 (1.8)
37.2 506k
6番
11-11
アピア
|
1
良
10頭
船橋
18.07.27
水葵スプリ
B3
1200左ダ
1人
御神訓
54.0
1:15.6 (0.1)
38.9 462k
1番
3-3-3
セイウンオ
|
5
良
10頭
船橋
18.12.10
里神楽スプ
B1B2
1200左ダ
7人
岡村健
55.0
1:14.7 (0.5)
39.6 520k
1番
1-1-1
リュウノヴ
|
2
良
9頭
船橋
19.01.15
初鷹スプリ
B1B2
1000左ダ
5人
張田昂
55.5
1:00.9 (0.0)
36.8 490k
3番
4-3
ロマンコス
|
3
重
11頭
船橋
18.10.01
穂波スプリ
B2
1200左ダ
7人
佐藤友
56.0
1:14.2 (0.6)
38.8 516k
9番
3-2-1
バングルバ
|
前々走
|
4
良
10頭
船橋
18.12.10
里神楽スプ
B1B2
1200左ダ
8人
☆櫻井光
54.0
1:14.6 (0.4)
38.9 512k
10番
4-4-6
リュウノヴ
|
11
良
11頭
船橋
18.07.25
文月特別
B2一
1600左ダ
9人
岡部誠
56.0
1:45.8 (3.0)
42.8 511k
1番
1-1-1-1
タイセイブ
|
3
良
16頭
大井
18.12.30
平成最後の
B2三四
外1400右ダ
7人
的場文
56.0
1:29.4 (1.1)
40.4 513k
10番
3-2-2
ヒコーキグ
|
1
重
12頭
船橋
18.11.07
南房総市「
B2
1200左ダ
2人
笹川翼
56.0
1:14.5 (0.2)
38.2 505k
2番
8-8-6
リュウノヴ
|
6
良
16頭
大井
18.12.30
アデュー2
B2三四
外1200右ダ
8人
西啓太
54.0
1:15.3 (0.6)
39.5 474k
4番
4-4
マックスゴ
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
18.11.20
マルチメモ
B2B3
1400左ダ
4人
柏木健
55.0
1:28.8 (0.5)
38.5 459k
12番
7-8-6-5
シークレッ
|
14
良
15頭
大井
18.12.27
叡王戦主催
A2B1一
外1400右ダ
15人
達城龍
57.0
1:31.0 (3.9)
41.6 507k
13番
7-11-12
サノマル
|
3
稍
10頭
船橋
18.05.03
Bダッシュ
B2B3
1000左ダ
1人
森泰斗
55.0
1:00.9 (0.2)
37.3 486k
10番
3-3
トップスタ
|
6
重
12頭
船橋
18.06.18
ハートビー
B1B2
1200左ダ
2人
真島大
57.0
1:14.5 (1.2)
39.6 509k
2番
1-2-1
ハクサンベ
|
1
良
10頭
船橋
18.12.10
里神楽スプ
B1B2
1200左ダ
4人
張田昂
55.0
1:14.2 (0.2)
38.1 490k
2番
8-7-7
ヴェスヴィ
|
12
稍
14頭
船橋
18.09.02
サマーナイ
B1B2
1000左ダ
6人
森泰斗
55.0
1:01.7 (1.4)
38.6 517k
8番
2-2
カスタネッ
|
3走前
|
2
良
11頭
川崎
18.11.29
やまなみ五
B2二B3
1600左ダ
8人
☆櫻井光
56.0
1:43.1 (0.0)
39.7 510k
5番
1-1-1-1
アルファベ
|
6
不
11頭
船橋
18.06.21
麻綿原特別
B1
1700左ダ
7人
町田直
57.0
1:50.7 (3.9)
41.7 508k
7番
6-5-4-6
アーミーバ
|
1
良
13頭
大井
18.12.03
カノープス
B3三
外1400右ダ
1人
的場文
56.0
1:28.5 (0.0)
39.2 506k
2番
5-4-3
ニシノフロ
|
2
重
11頭
船橋
18.10.01
穂波スプリ
B2
1200左ダ
8人
笹川翼
56.0
1:14.0 (0.4)
38.0 503k
8番
8-7-6
バングルバ
|
15
良
16頭
大井
18.12.04
アーバンス
B2B3
外1200右ダ
6人
西啓太
55.0
1:16.1 (2.7)
40.3 478k
13番
2-2
タマノシュ
|
6
良
13頭
大井
18.11.02
スポーツニ
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
4人
内田利
53.0
1:14.6 (1.1)
39.0 456k
3番
3-4
ナイキアド
|
11
良
11頭
大井
18.12.04
ターコイズ
A2一B1
内1600右ダ
9人
達城龍
57.0
1:46.8 (4.5)
44.3 513k
10番
2-2-4-7
コパノビジ
|
2
良
14頭
船橋
18.04.11
エイプリル
B3C1
1000左ダ
2人
森泰斗
55.0
1:00.8 (0.0)
37.9 483k
8番
2-1
マイネルア
|
3
稍
11頭
船橋
18.04.30
閃光スプリ
A2B1
1000左ダ
5人
本田重
55.0
59.9 (0.6)
36.5 512k
11番
4-3
サトノスピ
|
2
重
12頭
船橋
18.11.07
南房総市「
B2
1200左ダ
6人
張田昂
56.0
1:14.7 (0.2)
38.9 490k
6番
5-4-3
ヴェスヴィ
|
14
良
14頭
J中京
18.07.14
インディア
1900左ダ
12人
松田大
54.0
2:01.6 (3.9)
40.7 504k
4番
4-4-10-12
アイアンテ
|
4走前
|
5
良
9頭
川崎
18.10.19
津久井やま
B2B3
1400左ダ
6人
川島正
57.0
1:30.2 (0.4)
40.1 507k
4番
3-3-1-3
スウィート
|
6
良
9頭
浦和
18.05.29
皐月(さつ
B1二B2
1400左ダ
8人
赤岡修
57.0
1:30.1 (0.9)
38.5 504k
2番
8-8-9-7
ドライヴシ
|
9
重
13頭
大井
18.11.12
ベテルギウ
B3四
外1200右ダ
2人
的場文
56.0
1:16.3 (2.0)
40.3 506k
5番
6-7
ビヨンドボ
|
15
稍
15頭
大井
18.06.26
ポートサイ
B2三
外1400右ダ
12人
笹川翼
56.0
1:31.4 (3.6)
40.6 482k
10番
12-13-12
ターミガン
|
3
良
15頭
大井
18.08.01
アメリカン
B2三B3
外1200右ダ
3人
西啓太
55.0
1:13.7 (0.3)
36.8 468k
9番
11-11
キャプテン
|
大井
18.10.10
東京盃競走
3上
外1200右ダ
12人
増田充
54.0
1:15.0 (2.9)
38.5 456k
15番
14-14
キタサンミ
|
9
稍
16頭
大井
18.11.14
黄葉賞競走
3上
外1200右ダ
14人
達城龍
55.0
1:15.0 (1.8)
39.8 512k
1番
6-6
キャンドル
|
6
良
12頭
船橋
18.01.16
房総スプリ
B3
1200左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:15.6 (0.8)
39.0 489k
11番
4-3-3
サクラエル
|
4
良
9頭
船橋
18.04.09
桜波スプリ
B1B2
1200左ダ
3人
真島大
57.0
1:14.3 (0.9)
39.9 507k
2番
1-1-1
サトノスピ
|
4
重
11頭
船橋
18.10.01
穂波スプリ
B2
1200左ダ
1人
張田昂
56.0
1:14.3 (0.7)
38.6 486k
6番
7-5-4
バングルバ
|
10
良
14頭
J中京
18.07.01
香嵐渓特別
1400左ダ
8人
松田大
57.0
1:24.3 (0.9)
36.2 508k
3番
13-13
ビックリシ
|
5走前
|