|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
セ9
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡8
青毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡7
芦毛
|
セ8
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
446 | 481
|
497 | 517
|
450 | 468
|
468 | 493
|
456 | 497
|
438 | 468
|
438 | 479
|
491 | 499
|
438 | 472
|
472 | 501
|
連対時 馬体重 |
483 +12
|
515 +8
|
475 +2
|
484 +6
|
488 -3
|
454 -13
|
480 -1
|
495 -1
|
491 +10
|
494 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
川1366良ダ4
船1421重ダ2
門1503良ダ1
船1421重ダ2
|
船1365良ダ1
東1417重ダ13
-
船1431重ダ3
|
川1367稍ダ8
東1357稍芝3
大1501稍ダ11
船1423稍ダ6
|
川1360良ダ2
船1413稍ダ1
倉1487良ダ8
船1413稍ダ1
|
川1365良ダ2
船1424重ダ1
船1512良ダ4
船1424重ダ1
|
-
大1419良ダ1
船1489稍ダ1
船1428重ダ3
|
川1369不ダ4
大1420重ダ4
船1495良ダ9
船1425不ダ3
|
船1380良ダ2
船1424重ダ4
船1505稍ダ7
船1424重ダ4
|
浦1352稍ダ7
船1414重ダ4
大1476稍ダ2
船1414重ダ4
|
船1362不ダ2
船1427良ダ1
-
船1427良ダ1
|
1500 1600 1700 船1600 |
持時計 |
1001
1328
2023
0000
|
1002
5225
0000
0003
|
0004
01214
62021
0208
|
1003
2413
0113
0001
|
1214
68618
0206
0000
|
2013
3322
1000
0000
|
04215
32216
0104
0101
|
1001
03413
1105
0000
|
0023
15425
27112
0103
|
0203
134115
0100
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
14頭
船橋
19.01.17
初夢特別
B2二
1600左ダ
6人
石崎駿
57.5
1:45.2 (0.6)
39.4 471k
13番
13-13-13-12
キングスガ
|
1
良
14頭
川崎
19.01.28
あつぎ飯山
B3二
1600左ダ
2人
御神訓
56.0
1:45.3 (0.1)
40.1 507k
2番
6-6-7-5
ステリファ
|
7
稍
14頭
大井
18.12.25
KRAトロ
B2二
外1800右ダ
11人
山中悠
56.0
1:57.5 (1.6)
38.5 473k
1番
14-14-14-14
シャドウボ
|
4
良
13頭
川崎
19.01.30
猛虎(もう
B2二B3
1500左ダ
3人
森泰斗
57.0
1:36.4 (1.0)
40.0 478k
12番
6-5-7-5
カジノシッ
|
12
稍
14頭
川崎
18.12.21
川崎読売会
B2二
1500左ダ
8人
本田重
56.0
1:38.4 (3.2)
42.4 491k
14番
3-3-3-6
カジノシッ
|
取消
重
11頭
船橋
18.10.05
ZBAT!
B1
1700左ダ
-人
御神訓
54.0
9番
|
3
稍
14頭
大井
19.02.05
競馬場で歩
B2五
外1200右ダ
11人
安藤洋
56.0
1:14.5 (0.0)
38.6 481k
1番
8-6
アポロモン
|
9
良
14頭
船橋
19.01.17
初夢特別
B2二
1600左ダ
10人
張田昂
57.5
1:45.9 (1.3)
40.0 496k
2番
14-14-14-13
キングスガ
|
9
良
13頭
川崎
19.01.30
猛虎(もう
B2二B3
1500左ダ
13人
澤田龍
57.0
1:37.0 (1.6)
39.7 481k
1番
12-12-11-11
カジノシッ
|
8
良
14頭
船橋
19.01.17
初夢特別
B2二
1600左ダ
1人
今野忠
55.5
1:45.4 (0.8)
40.3 494k
3番
6-7-7-8
キングスガ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
不
10頭
船橋
18.12.12
nanka
B2二
1600左ダ
5人
石崎駿
56.0
1:43.3 (0.5)
38.6 480k
6番
7-7-7-6
ヴィグラス
|
2
良
14頭
船橋
19.01.16
船えもん!
B3二
1600左ダ
2人
御神訓
56.5
1:46.0 (0.1)
39.2 517k
4番
8-8-8-8
チェゴ
|
9
不
10頭
船橋
18.12.12
nanka
B2二
1600左ダ
10人
山中悠
56.0
1:44.5 (1.7)
39.2 479k
9番
10-10-9-10
ヴィグラス
|
1
稍
9頭
船橋
18.10.04
十倉特別
B2二
1600左ダ
2人
森泰斗
55.0
1:41.3 (1.0)
38.8 481k
2番
1-1-1-1
ニャチャン
|
8
良
13頭
川崎
18.08.20
秦野たばこ
B2二B3
1500左ダ
5人
本田重
57.0
1:36.8 (1.9)
41.7 484k
3番
2-2-2-4
セイヴェル
|
1
稍
10頭
船橋
18.09.03
小金牧特別
B2二
1700左ダ
2人
御神訓
56.0
1:48.9 (0.3)
39.5 467k
5番
1-1-1-1
ケンネプチ
|
8
良
15頭
大井
19.01.22
B2五
外1400右ダ
13人
安藤洋
56.0
1:29.6 (1.0)
40.5 489k
14番
6-4-5
トップリバ
|
5
不
10頭
船橋
18.12.12
nanka
B2二
1600左ダ
2人
柏木健
56.0
1:43.7 (0.9)
39.4 497k
5番
9-9-4-3
ヴィグラス
|
12
良
14頭
船橋
19.01.17
初夢特別
B2二
1600左ダ
14人
繁田健
57.5
1:46.5 (1.9)
40.7 481k
9番
12-12-12-14
キングスガ
|
1
良
9頭
船橋
18.12.11
春待月特別
B2三
1600左ダ
2人
今野忠
55.0
1:42.7 (0.1)
38.4 494k
3番
4-4-4-4
マテラリー
|
前々走
|
1
良
15頭
大井
18.10.31
リゲル賞競
B3一
外1800右ダ
7人
岡部誠
56.0
1:57.4 (0.1)
39.5 465k
7番
12-12-10-11
キングズア
|
1
良
13頭
川崎
19.01.02
16thゴ
C1C2
1500左ダ
2人
御神訓
57.0
1:36.5 (0.1)
39.2 516k
1番
8-9-8-6
テンタマユ
|
7
良
11頭
川崎
18.11.29
やまなみ五
B2二B3
1600左ダ
11人
山中悠
57.0
1:44.4 (1.3)
38.8 471k
11番
10-10-10-10
アルファベ
|
2
稍
7頭
船橋
18.09.02
AOZOR
B2三
1600左ダ
1人
森泰斗
55.0
1:43.1 (0.2)
39.3 482k
5番
1-1-1-1
ニャチャン
|
2
良
9頭
船橋
18.07.26
海ほたる特
B2二
1600左ダ
6人
本田重
56.0
1:43.1 (0.0)
39.6 485k
8番
1-1-1-1
ゴッドフュ
|
3
重
9頭
船橋
18.08.10
ミス東スポ
B2二
1600左ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:42.8 (0.4)
40.3 470k
3番
1-1-1-1
ビレッジゴ
|
4
良
16頭
大井
18.12.30
アデュー2
B2三四
外1200右ダ
16人
安藤洋
56.0
1:15.0 (0.3)
38.3 481k
11番
8-8
マックスゴ
|
6
稍
14頭
船橋
18.11.08
養老渓谷特
B2二
1600左ダ
9人
柏木健
56.0
1:43.7 (0.3)
38.5 495k
4番
14-14-12-11
ニャチャン
|
7
重
9頭
川崎
18.12.19
チャーチル
B2B3
2100左ダ
9人
井上幹
57.0
2:22.2 (2.3)
42.6 473k
3番
5-5-7-7
ワンフォー
|
9
重
14頭
船橋
18.11.06
菊花特別
B3二
1600左ダ
3人
今野忠
56.0
1:44.8 (2.2)
40.7 496k
7番
11-11-12-11
マッドドッ
|
3走前
|
5
稍
14頭
船橋
18.10.03
よみうりラ
B3二
1600左ダ
5人
石崎駿
56.0
1:43.2 (1.7)
39.1 467k
13番
10-10-9-8
ヴィグラス
|
4
重
11頭
船橋
18.12.14
船橋ファイ
C1一
1600左ダ
5人
庄司大
56.0
1:44.3 (0.3)
40.4 523k
8番
5-4-3-3
タイセイビ
|
6
稍
13頭
船橋
18.11.06
フェイスフ
B2B3
1800左ダ
11人
仲野光
57.0
1:56.7 (0.7)
38.9 473k
6番
13-13-13-13
ウイントリ
|
3
不
10頭
船橋
18.08.09
勇魚特別
B3一
1600左ダ
4人
森泰斗
56.0
1:42.8 (0.3)
39.7 483k
5番
5-5-4-4
シンボリラ
|
6
重
12頭
船橋
18.06.22
青柳特別
B2二
1600左ダ
5人
笹川翼
56.0
1:43.2 (1.0)
41.8 491k
5番
2-1-1-1
タイセイブ
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
18.07.25
九十九里特
B3一
1600左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:43.1 (1.3)
39.7 467k
12番
2-2-1-1
ユーコンク
|
5
不
9頭
大井
18.12.07
バイ・ユア
B2三四
外1200右ダ
8人
安藤洋
56.0
1:14.9 (1.2)
38.8 479k
1番
5-4
マドモアゼ
|
4
重
11頭
船橋
18.10.05
金風特別
B2一
1600左ダ
6人
張田昂
56.0
1:42.4 (1.1)
38.5 496k
6番
11-11-10-7
ゴッドフュ
|
11
良
15頭
大井
18.12.03
ブルージル
B1三B2
外1800右ダ
15人
井上幹
55.0
1:57.8 (1.6)
40.2 476k
8番
10-11-13-14
トミケンジ
|
1
重
11頭
船橋
18.10.01
秋の宵賞
B3三
1600左ダ
5人
今野忠
56.0
1:42.8 (0.2)
39.5 498k
8番
4-4-4-5
ザッカリー
|
4走前
|
5
重
15頭
大井
18.08.30
ファンタス
B3三
外1800右ダ
3人
石崎駿
56.0
1:56.9 (1.1)
39.6 464k
14番
10-7-4-4
リセット
|
4
不
8頭
船橋
18.08.09
グラドル文
C1一
1600左ダ
2人
庄司大
56.0
1:43.5 (1.2)
40.7 507k
6番
3-3-3-2
スエルテミ
|
12
稍
15頭
大井
18.10.29
メトロポリ
B2三
外1800右ダ
11人
仲野光
56.0
1:57.5 (2.2)
39.6 468k
13番
13-11-9-11
モンスター
|
2
良
13頭
川崎
18.07.20
三浦すいか
B3二
1500左ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:36.0 (0.2)
39.4 483k
5番
3-3-4-3
セイヴェル
|
4
良
11頭
浦和
18.06.01
紫陽花(あ
B2二
1600左ダ
4人
笹川翼
56.0
1:43.4 (3.1)
41.2 492k
6番
4-3-2-2
モンサンア
|
1
良
13頭
大井
18.06.29
マーメイド
B3二
内1600右ダ
5人
森泰斗
56.0
1:41.9 (0.0)
39.8 463k
13番
2-2-2-2
アーディ
|
6
重
16頭
大井
18.11.12
深秋賞競走
B2二
内1600右ダ
12人
安藤洋
56.0
1:44.5 (1.0)
40.6 478k
10番
5-6-5-6
ノアブリジ
|
7
稍
10頭
船橋
18.09.03
小金牧特別
B2二
1700左ダ
4人
酒井忍
56.0
1:50.5 (1.6)
40.8 495k
8番
7-5-4-5
アットザヘ
|
10
重
16頭
大井
18.11.12
深秋賞競走
B2二
内1600右ダ
9人
石崎駿
56.0
1:45.0 (1.5)
40.2 472k
5番
16-16-14-13
ノアブリジ
|
6
良
11頭
船橋
18.08.31
幕張賞
B3二
1600左ダ
3人
今野忠
56.0
1:44.5 (1.1)
39.9 491k
6番
5-5-5-5
バルミーゴ
|
5走前
|