|
ジャイアントレッカ|
モスキャンピオン
マック|ル
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ4
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
478 | 495
|
480 | 487
|
456 | 468
|
423 | 438
|
492 | 504
|
426 | 439
|
482 | 494
|
410 | 423
|
416 | 417
|
438 | 438
|
486 | 497
|
499 | 502
|
472 | 481
|
連対時 馬体重 |
488 -11
|
483 -7
|
468 +2
|
437 -1
|
493 -1
|
-
|
499 -6
|
419 -4
|
426 -10
|
453 -7
|
485 -4
|
502 +1
|
481 -6
|
馬体重 増減 |
幌1311良芝3
淀1349良芝8
館2030良芝14
川1489稍ダ12
|
浦1378良ダ8
法1357稍芝3
川2145良ダ8
川1468良ダ12
|
-
-
-
-
|
浦1370稍ダ1
浦1472稍ダ7
-
川1492不ダ8
|
幌1349良芝10
浦1431稍ダ3
-
川1465良ダ2
|
浦1377良ダ4
淀1356良芝9
倉2005良芝4
-
|
浦1372良ダ6
盛1389重ダ3
水2171良ダ2
川1458良ダ3
|
浦1373良ダ2
-
-
-
|
-
法1357良芝12
-
-
|
幌1323良芝9
浦1444良ダ7
-
-
|
川1376良ダ3
-
-
-
|
川1358良ダ1
東1400良ダ7
-
-
|
川1384不ダ1
船1435稍ダ1
-
川1450良ダ5
|
1500 1600 2000 川1600 |
持時計 |
0028
2129
0009
0001
|
2337
0029
1016
00011
|
21112
0000
0000
0000
|
25212
10211
0000
0000
|
1101
2123
0003
0002
|
12214
21222
0007
10110
|
4436
41516
0023
0100
|
2106
0104
0000
0000
|
2004
0003
0000
0000
|
0119
0012
0000
0000
|
1302
1013
0000
0000
|
0000
3011
0004
0000
|
1116
2008
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
稍
12頭
浦和
19.02.13
麗月(れい
C1三
1400左ダ
12人
寺島憂
56.0
1:30.8 (1.7)
39.0 499k
6番
10-9-9-6
キーネット
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
19.02.13
麗月(れい
C1三
1400左ダ
10人
保園翔
56.0
1:30.7 (1.6)
39.7 490k
12番
6-5-7-9
キーネット
|
2
稍
12頭
浦和
19.02.12
日高市のう
C1五
1400左ダ
2人
和田譲
54.0
1:29.7 (0.3)
38.1 466k
2番
3-3-4-3
クイーンズ
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
19.02.13
遠足の聖地
C1七
1500左ダ
7人
加藤和
56.0
1:37.0 (0.3)
40.2 438k
2番
5-3-4-2
ガイディン
|
3
稍
11頭
浦和
19.02.12
早春(そう
C1四
1600左ダ
3人
矢野貴
56.0
1:43.1 (1.4)
39.3 494k
5番
6-7-5-4
プリモガナ
|
10
稍
12頭
浦和
19.02.13
麗月(れい
C1三
1400左ダ
9人
村上忍
54.0
1:31.7 (2.6)
39.7 436k
10番
12-11-10-10
キーネット
|
4
稍
11頭
浦和
19.02.12
早春(そう
C1四
1600左ダ
6人
繁田健
56.0
1:43.4 (1.7)
39.5 505k
3番
7-6-6-3
プリモガナ
|
1
良
10頭
浦和
19.02.15
埼玉県畜産
C1六
1400左ダ
6人
笹川翼
56.0
1:30.0 (0.0)
38.7 423k
4番
4-3-3-3
ケンタッキ
|
12
稍
12頭
船橋
19.02.20
今夜は第9
C1三四
1200左ダ
11人
張田昂
56.5
1:18.3 (3.0)
40.9 436k
6番
9-8-9
アンナラヴ
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
19.02.13
麗月(れい
C1三
1400左ダ
1人
真島大
54.0
1:31.4 (2.3)
41.1 460k
2番
2-2-2-3
キーネット
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
19.01.31
C1三四
1400左ダ
5人
真島大
56.0
1:31.3 (0.1)
40.0 489k
6番
2-2-2-2
アスピシア
|
1
良
14頭
川崎
19.01.29
マイスター
C2
1500左ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:35.8 (1.7)
40.4 501k
12番
1-1-1-1
ブルベアア
|
11
良
13頭
船橋
19.01.18
☆ジュエル
C1一
1600左ダ
6人
小杉亮
56.5
1:47.6 (1.6)
42.6 487k
3番
4-5-8-9
ストーミー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
12
稍
13頭
川崎
19.02.01
紅梅(こう
C1一
1600左ダ
9人
笹川翼
56.0
1:48.9 (5.0)
42.4 500k
5番
12-12-12-12
サバンナロ
|
7
良
9頭
川崎
19.01.31
玄武(げん
C1C2
2000左ダ
7人
繁田健
57.0
2:16.9 (1.5)
39.5 487k
3番
5-4-8-7
シュプレノ
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
19.01.07
名水百選「
C1九
1400左ダ
1人
和田譲
54.0
1:29.9 (0.8)
38.7 468k
3番
1-1-1-1
ガイディン
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
19.01.09
可能性∞笑
C1七
1500左ダ
6人
高橋哲
56.0
1:39.1 (1.4)
39.5 433k
12番
11-11-11-8
インスタイ
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
19.01.29
王者の眼差
C1二
1500左ダ
3人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:37.4 (1.5)
41.0 499k
10番
5-6-6-5
ブースター
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
19.01.09
カトレア特
C1三
1400左ダ
7人
五十冬
54.0
1:32.5 (3.3)
40.7 440k
3番
10-10-11-11
レオサーパ
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
19.01.29
王者の眼差
C1二
1500左ダ
12人
加藤和
56.0
1:38.7 (2.8)
41.9 506k
9番
8-8-8-8
ブースター
|
7
良
7頭
浦和
19.01.11
鉢形城主「
C1六
1400左ダ
7人
服部茂
56.0
1:30.5 (1.1)
38.4 422k
1番
6-6-7-7
タマモカプ
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
19.01.17
C1二三四
1200左ダ
10人
張田昂
56.5
1:17.8 (2.1)
39.9 428k
1番
7-7-7
ドミナドー
|
7
良
11頭
浦和
19.01.11
鏡開き(か
B3五C1
1600左ダ
2人
左海誠
53.0
1:44.4 (1.5)
40.4 468k
3番
2-2-1-2
ハヤブサラ
|
3
良
13頭
川崎
19.01.01
C1四五
1500左ダ
8人
真島大
56.0
1:37.6 (0.2)
41.3 485k
4番
1-1-1-1
ヤマニンウ
|
1
良
11頭
川崎
19.01.02
ばんえい十
C2三四
1500左ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:36.8 (0.7)
40.2 502k
3番
1-1-1-1
ウインスー
|
5
良
9頭
川崎
19.01.04
万両(まん
C1一
1600左ダ
5人
張田昂
56.0
1:45.0 (0.9)
41.1 487k
1番
2-2-2-1
ジェイチャ
|
前々走
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
19.01.09
カトレア特
C1三
1400左ダ
6人
吉原寛
56.0
1:32.1 (2.9)
40.2 496k
12番
11-12-12-12
レオサーパ
|
6
良
11頭
浦和
19.01.10
寒椿(かん
C1二
1600左ダ
7人
保園翔
56.0
1:44.7 (1.2)
40.3 492k
10番
9-8-8-7
ファウスト
|
1
良
9頭
浦和
18.12.24
大豆の特産
C2三四
1400左ダ
2人
和田譲
54.0
1:29.4 (0.2)
38.6 456k
9番
3-3-3-4
ラリュール
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
18.12.25
小川花色豊
C1三
1400左ダ
6人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:29.9 (0.7)
38.2 435k
2番
6-8-9-6
オッズオン
|
1
良
13頭
川崎
19.01.01
末広(すえ
C2一
1500左ダ
1人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:37.0 (0.5)
40.8 493k
9番
2-2-2-1
ビービーバ
|
9
不
10頭
水沢
18.12.09
B1三組
B1三組
1600右ダ
3人
△岩本怜
52.0
1:44.0 (2.2)
41.2 436k
6番
2-2-2-4
ワンダーア
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
19.01.07
人日(じん
C1五
1400左ダ
9人
加藤和
56.0
1:30.2 (0.7)
39.1 511k
6番
5-6-5-5
ナスノフラ
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
18.12.24
東秩父花桃
C1四五
1500左ダ
6人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:38.5 (1.7)
40.1 421k
7番
10-10-11-11
ティラール
|
10
不
10頭
船橋
18.12.12
井藤漢方製
C1二
1600左ダ
6人
森泰斗
56.0
1:46.1 (3.7)
41.6 451k
4番
10-10-9-8
レオチェッ
|
3
良
11頭
浦和
18.11.19
埼玉県馬事
C1四
1400左ダ
3人
真島大
54.0
1:29.3 (0.3)
39.2 462k
10番
1-1-1-1
フェアリー
|
10
良
10頭
川崎
18.11.29
やまなみ五
C1六七
1400左ダ
5人
山崎誠
56.0
1:33.8 (3.4)
40.5 486k
10番
9-9-10-10
アクティブ
|
1
重
10頭
川崎
18.12.20
もみの木賞
3歳2
1500左ダ
1人
町田直
56.0
1:36.2 (2.2)
40.5 499k
10番
1-1-1-1
レッツゴー
|
5
不
10頭
船橋
18.12.12
井藤漢方製
C1二
1600左ダ
3人
小杉亮
56.0
1:44.3 (1.9)
41.4 494k
10番
2-2-2-2
レオチェッ
|
3走前
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
18.12.24
千両(せん
B3二
1400左ダ
6人
笹川翼
56.0
1:30.5 (1.6)
38.0 492k
3番
12-12-12-9
サクセスコ
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
19.01.01
世界遺産の
B3C1
2000左ダ
11人
保園翔
55.0
2:15.1 (0.9)
40.3 491k
1番
3-3-7-5
ステリファ
|
7
稍
12頭
J札幌
18.08.18
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
9人
☆木幡初
53.0
1:00.5 (1.0)
36.5 460k
9番
10-10
ミヤジサク
|
9
稍
12頭
浦和
18.11.21
彩の国地鶏
C1七八
1400左ダ
8人
加藤和
56.0
1:31.5 (1.8)
39.1 438k
7番
6-8-12-12
レオチェッ
|
1
重
10頭
川崎
18.12.18
C2五六七
1500左ダ
2人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:38.0 (0.8)
41.4 499k
1番
2-2-2-1
ピーエムケ
|
1
重
12頭
水沢
18.11.25
リンドウ賞
B1三組
1600右ダ
5人
△岩本怜
52.0
1:42.7 (0.3)
38.5 439k
7番
1-1-1-1
スズヨロー
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
18.11.19
樅の木(も
B3四
1500左ダ
6人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:37.2 (1.1)
37.9 491k
7番
8-8-9-7
ツーエムカ
|
12
稍
12頭
浦和
18.11.21
彩の国たま
C1七八
1500左ダ
11人
山崎真
56.0
1:39.8 (3.1)
42.4 415k
5番
3-4-9-12
タッカース
|
9
良
10頭
船橋
18.07.25
皆でワイワ
C1
1200左ダ
5人
張田昂
55.0
1:16.8 (1.5)
38.2 426k
5番
9-9-9
ハングリー
|
13
稍
16頭
J札幌
18.08.25
3歳上
1200右芝
12人
川島信
52.0
1:12.2 (1.3)
37.0 444k
15番
4-6
パッション
|
11
稍
12頭
川崎
18.10.15
阿部俊一フ
C1六七
1500左ダ
8人
町田直
56.0
1:39.8 (2.2)
42.2 491k
8番
2-2-2-3
ブリッジシ
|
3
良
14頭
川崎
18.11.28
藤袴(ふじ
3歳2
1500左ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:38.2 (0.7)
40.2 503k
7番
6-6-7-3
エコロイン
|
1
稍
14頭
船橋
18.11.06
C1五六
1600左ダ
5人
小杉亮
56.0
1:43.5 (0.6)
38.6 481k
9番
2-2-2-1
ドントウォ
|
4走前
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
18.11.19
樅の木(も
B3四
1500左ダ
4人
笹川翼
56.0
1:37.4 (1.3)
38.9 487k
10番
7-7-4-5
ツーエムカ
|
8
稍
11頭
浦和
18.11.21
長野県畜産
B3三
1600左ダ
10人
保園翔
56.0
1:43.9 (2.6)
39.5 495k
5番
11-11-11-11
サーヒュー
|
7
良
12頭
J函館
18.07.22
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
3人
三浦皇
54.0
1:00.9 (0.9)
36.5 452k
2番
9-9
ミンデンユ
|
1
良
10頭
浦和
18.10.26
菊日和(き
C2三
1400左ダ
8人
加藤和
56.0
1:30.1 (0.0)
38.8 433k
3番
5-7-7-7
トーセング
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
18.11.27
かながわト
C2七八九
1500左ダ
7人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:37.4 (1.0)
40.3 495k
6番
6-6-5-3
ラヴァーズ
|
4
重
12頭
盛岡
18.10.28
B2
B2
1700左芝
4人
高橋悠
54.0
1:48.6 (0.3)
38.1 435k
1番
9-8-3-3
コアレスフ
|
7
稍
10頭
浦和
18.10.23
川越藩のお
B3三
1400左ダ
5人
繁田健
56.0
1:30.2 (2.2)
38.7 493k
10番
4-4-4-5
グラッブユ
|
11
良
11頭
浦和
18.10.24
宮代巨峰賞
C1六七
1400左ダ
6人
矢野貴
56.0
1:31.7 (2.3)
40.9 410k
6番
2-3-8-11
パチュリー
|
12
良
16頭
J中山
17.12.16
ひいらぎ賞
内1600右芝
14人
張田昂
55.0
1:35.7 (1.0)
34.5 420k
6番
14-15-15
マイネルキ
|
7
良
12頭
J札幌
18.07.28
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
3人
ルメー
54.0
1:00.3 (0.4)
36.4 440k
12番
2-3
タイセイパ
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
18.04.03
ダイヤモン
3歳
1400左ダ
6人
山崎誠
56.0
1:32.2 (0.1)
40.1 486k
2番
4-4-6-5
ジョリプリ
|
12
重
16頭
J中山
18.09.22
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
8人
石川裕
56.0
1:56.7 (3.0)
41.7 498k
1番
6-6-7-8
ネコマヒカ
|
7
良
9頭
川崎
18.10.19
JBC京都
C1四五
1400左ダ
6人
小杉亮
56.0
1:31.6 (0.7)
40.6 479k
7番
7-6-5-4
カレリア
|
5走前
|