|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
栗毛
|
牝9
栗毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡11
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
480 | 488
|
438 | 460
|
405 | 430
|
403 | 417
|
438 | 459
|
460 | 489
|
461 | 488
|
469 | 487
|
460 | 460
|
428 | 466
|
連対時 馬体重 |
481 +1
|
437 -1
|
417 -2
|
412 -1
|
451 ±0
|
485 -2
|
480 -3
|
488 +3
|
462 +2
|
450 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
高1260重ダ4
-
高1260重ダ4
|
島594良芝6
東1227良ダ8
潟1245良芝15
高1246不ダ2
|
-
高1247不ダ3
笠1298良ダ2
高1247不ダ3
|
-
高1247不ダ3
笠1312良ダ7
高1247不ダ3
|
館597重ダ9
水1243不ダ4
盛1270良ダ1
高1252不ダ4
|
-
高1235不ダ2
潟1234良芝1
高1235不ダ2
|
門1004不ダ1
高1253不ダ3
大1285不ダ1
高1253不ダ3
|
-
高1251不ダ3
阪1239稍芝15
高1251不ダ3
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
高1242不ダ6
淀1257良ダ10
高1242不ダ6
|
1000 1300 1400 高1300 |
持時計 |
0023
0101
22218
0000
|
7711…
0000
0000
0000
|
49868
0000
0001
0000
|
447…
0000
0000
0000
|
42531
1002
0001
0001
|
3517
1015
0000
0000
|
67343
0007
0000
0000
|
32612
0000
0000
0000
|
0000
0100
0013
0000
|
51011…
0006
10533
0006
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
不
8頭
高知
19.02.11
C3-5
C3
1300右ダ
4人
上田将
56.0
1:26.2 (2.6)
39.6 480k
5番
8-8-8-7
タケショウ
|
7
不
8頭
高知
19.02.11
C3-5
C3
1300右ダ
8人
佐原秀
54.0
1:26.2 (2.6)
40.0 438k
6番
7-7-7-6
タケショウ
|
9
不
10頭
高知
19.02.17
C3-3
C3
1400右ダ
9人
山頭信
54.0
1:37.3 (4.9)
43.9 419k
3番
8-10-10-9
リュウシン
|
7
不
12頭
高知
19.02.20
スナップエ
C3
1300右ダ
8人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:28.2 (1.0)
41.8 413k
4番
6-5-6-6
ダイワアク
|
4
不
8頭
高知
19.02.11
C3-5
C3
1300右ダ
7人
西森将
56.0
1:25.2 (1.6)
40.6 451k
3番
3-2-2-5
タケショウ
|
1
不
9頭
高知
19.02.20
C3-7
C3
1300右ダ
2人
米倉知
56.0
1:24.6 (0.4)
39.5 487k
5番
3-3-2-1
リッコドン
|
3
不
9頭
高知
19.02.19
C3-5
C3
1300右ダ
3人
宮川実
54.0
1:25.3 (1.7)
40.4 483k
5番
2-2-3-3
カネトシピ
|
3
重
8頭
高知
19.02.05
C3-7
C3
1300右ダ
2人
米倉知
56.0
1:26.4 (0.7)
39.2 485k
5番
5-6-4-2
デルママテ
|
2
重
8頭
高知
19.02.10
土佐水木特
3歳
1600右ダ
2人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:46.5 (0.1)
39.8 460k
5番
3-3-1-2
アルネゴー
|
8
不
12頭
高知
19.02.20
スナップエ
C3
1300右ダ
11人
山頭信
56.0
1:28.5 (1.3)
41.4 445k
3番
11-10-10-8
ダイワアク
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
重
10頭
高知
19.02.05
C3-6
C3
1300右ダ
1人
倉兼育
56.0
1:26.0 (0.3)
39.1 482k
9番
10-10-9-6
ビルス
|
9
重
10頭
高知
19.02.05
C3-6
C3
1300右ダ
9人
△塚本弘
52.0
1:28.8 (3.1)
42.4 438k
8番
8-8-8-9
ビルス
|
9
重
9頭
高知
19.02.05
C3-4
C3
1300右ダ
7人
△塚本弘
52.0
1:28.9 (4.3)
42.5 418k
1番
4-4-4-7
キタノアラ
|
8
不
8頭
高知
19.02.11
C3-5
C3
1300右ダ
6人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:26.7 (3.1)
40.7 412k
8番
6-6-6-8
タケショウ
|
8
良
8頭
高知
19.01.29
C3-6
C3
1300右ダ
4人
倉兼育
56.0
1:31.0 (5.0)
45.5 454k
3番
2-2-4-6
ヘルツフロ
|
2
不
7頭
高知
19.02.06
C3-10
C3
1300右ダ
1人
畑中信
56.0
1:23.5 (0.0)
38.8 485k
4番
1-1-1-1
ハンゲキノ
|
2
重
8頭
高知
19.02.05
C3-7
C3
1300右ダ
1人
佐原秀
54.0
1:25.9 (0.2)
38.9 484k
3番
4-3-2-3
デルママテ
|
3
良
8頭
高知
19.01.22
C3-6
C3
1300右ダ
1人
米倉知
56.0
1:26.8 (0.9)
40.3 484k
4番
6-5-5-3
アンヴェル
|
4
稍
16頭
J中山
18.12.15
2歳未勝利
1800右ダ
4人
嘉藤貴
55.0
1:58.9 (1.0)
40.0 454k
3番
4-4-5-5
キュアン
|
8
重
10頭
高知
19.02.05
C3-6
C3
1300右ダ
10人
山頭信
56.0
1:28.2 (2.5)
41.0 447k
6番
9-9-10-10
ビルス
|
前々走
|
4
良
8頭
高知
19.01.22
C3-6
C3
1300右ダ
5人
上田将
56.0
1:27.3 (1.4)
40.0 477k
7番
8-8-8-7
アンヴェル
|
9
良
10頭
高知
19.01.22
C3-4
C3
1300右ダ
4人
△塚本弘
52.0
1:30.4 (4.2)
42.6 441k
9番
8-8-8-10
ファシナン
|
9
良
10頭
高知
19.01.29
C3-4
C3
1300右ダ
10人
大澤誠
54.0
1:29.0 (1.7)
42.0 416k
4番
6-6-6-8
アローヘッ
|
8
重
8頭
高知
19.02.05
C3-7
C3
1300右ダ
5人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:29.2 (3.5)
41.3 413k
6番
6-7-8-8
デルママテ
|
11
不
11頭
水沢
18.12.22
B2
B2
1400右ダ
9人
高松亮
56.0
1:29.9 (2.0)
41.0 458k
3番
2-2-6-7
アルタモー
|
4
良
10頭
高知
19.01.29
C3-10
C3
1300右ダ
1人
米倉知
56.0
1:27.5 (0.6)
40.6 487k
7番
5-5-5-4
モズトルマ
|
2
良
8頭
高知
19.01.29
C3-7
C3
1300右ダ
2人
佐原秀
54.0
1:26.2 (0.2)
39.9 485k
3番
3-3-3-2
シンボリピ
|
2
重
7頭
高知
19.01.14
C3-7
C3
1400右ダ
2人
米倉知
56.0
1:33.1 (0.9)
39.3 487k
3番
4-5-4-2
カネトシピ
|
3
良
16頭
J中山
18.12.02
2歳未勝利
1800右ダ
8人
嘉藤貴
55.0
1:57.4 (0.9)
38.7 452k
5番
2-2-2-4
マンボカリ
|
6
良
8頭
高知
19.01.29
C3-6
C3
1300右ダ
8人
山頭信
56.0
1:30.3 (4.3)
43.1 455k
6番
8-8-8-8
ヘルツフロ
|
3走前
|
3
稍
9頭
高知
19.01.08
C3-6
C3
1300右ダ
3人
倉兼育
56.0
1:26.4 (1.5)
40.5 484k
9番
3-3-3-3
アルジ
|
12
重
12頭
高知
18.11.24
4才の誕生
C3
1300右ダ
12人
☆塚本雄
53.0
1:30.8 (2.9)
44.0 440k
1番
5-8-8-12
エイシンサ
|
8
良
12頭
高知
19.01.22
全日本新人
C3
1400右ダ
10人
塚本弘
54.0
1:36.6 (1.9)
41.1 417k
11番
5-6-5-6
ヘキサゴン
|
7
良
8頭
高知
19.01.29
C3-6
C3
1300右ダ
6人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:30.6 (4.6)
43.7 412k
5番
7-7-7-7
ヘルツフロ
|
11
不
11頭
水沢
18.12.09
B2五組
B2五組
1600右ダ
6人
△岩本怜
54.0
1:46.9 (4.5)
43.8 460k
11番
2-2-7-10
レディアン
|
1
良
7頭
高知
19.01.23
C3-12
C3
1300右ダ
2人
米倉知
56.0
1:26.7 (0.7)
39.7 489k
3番
2-2-2-1
ハイアーヴ
|
1
重
8頭
高知
19.01.14
C3-9
C3
1400右ダ
1人
西川敏
54.0
1:33.3 (0.2)
40.8 485k
4番
7-6-5-3
シュヴァル
|
1
重
10頭
高知
19.01.01
七福神特別
C3
1300右ダ
4人
倉兼育
56.0
1:25.2 (1.3)
39.5 477k
2番
8-8-7-1
モズトルマ
|
11
良
16頭
J福島
18.11.04
2歳未勝利
1800右芝
15人
嘉藤貴
55.0
1:49.7 (1.0)
36.0 450k
5番
4-4-6-10
アマネセー
|
9
良
11頭
高知
19.01.22
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
7人
山頭信
56.0
1:30.8 (3.8)
42.9 451k
10番
9-8-8-11
ハタノガナ
|
4走前
|
6
重
8頭
高知
18.12.30
C3-2
C3
1600右ダ
3人
郷間勇
56.0
1:51.1 (4.2)
42.5 486k
2番
7-7-6-5
タンサンド
|
5
稍
10頭
高知
18.11.11
C3-5
C3
1300右ダ
9人
☆塚本雄
53.0
1:28.6 (2.1)
41.4 445k
8番
8-8-8-9
フェブマル
|
6
重
8頭
高知
19.01.13
C3-4
C3
1400右ダ
8人
大澤誠
54.0
1:36.2 (3.8)
43.9 420k
5番
5-4-3-3
アシャカチ
|
6
良
11頭
高知
19.01.22
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
10人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:30.2 (3.2)
42.9 409k
7番
4-4-4-7
ハタノガナ
|
9
不
11頭
水沢
18.11.24
B2
B2
1400右ダ
5人
△岩本怜
54.0
1:31.9 (1.6)
41.6 462k
11番
2-2-3-4
サクセスス
|
2
重
7頭
高知
19.01.16
C3-12
C3
1400右ダ
2人
米倉知
56.0
1:34.3 (1.2)
43.0 481k
7番
2-1-1-2
ハッピーフ
|
4
稍
8頭
高知
19.01.08
C3-10
C3
1300右ダ
1人
佐原秀
54.0
1:27.7 (0.4)
41.2 485k
8番
5-5-5-5
エコロプリ
|
3
重
10頭
高知
18.12.15
のれそれ特
C3
1300右ダ
2人
西川敏
56.0
1:27.6 (1.0)
41.2 484k
9番
6-6-3-2
マインクイ
|
10
良
15頭
J福島
18.07.01
2歳新馬
1800右芝
12人
柴田大
54.0
1:52.5 (2.4)
36.9 446k
14番
6-6-6-8
ミッキーブ
|
4
重
10頭
高知
19.01.16
日曜市特別
C3
1400右ダ
7人
山頭信
56.0
1:36.1 (1.9)
41.9 446k
6番
9-9-9-6
ホワイトシ
|
5走前
|