|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
434 | 437
|
395 | 413
|
414 | 421
|
452 | 470
|
408 | 416
|
462 | 480
|
468 | 477
|
450 | 453
|
383 | 391
|
-
|
428 | 458
|
連対時 馬体重 |
434 +2
|
398 -1
|
408 -5
|
467 -3
|
406 -2
|
472 +2
|
477 +6
|
451 -3
|
381 -6
|
480 +1
|
448 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
名1320良ダ2
阪1364重芝12
名1320良ダ2
|
-
笠1292良ダ5
-
名1306良ダ3
|
-
淀1295稍ダ9
名1494良ダ8
名1334良ダ1
|
-
名1318良ダ2
大1500稍ダ8
名1318良ダ2
|
-
阪1244良芝15
名1477重ダ5
名1321良ダ2
|
-
名1329良ダ4
東1351良芝9
名1329良ダ4
|
-
阪1290良ダ12
名1471重ダ3
名1314稍ダ2
|
水1226不ダ1
阪1262重ダ7
-
名1327良ダ3
|
-
笠1298重ダ8
名1471良ダ9
名1330良ダ9
|
-
東1235良芝6
東1355良芝11
名1323稍ダ6
|
-
笠1303稍ダ4
名1470良ダ7
名1325良ダ3
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
0323
0002
0004
0000
|
0438
0000
0004
0000
|
12115
0001
0000
0000
|
13310
0003
0000
0000
|
1127
0001
0002
0001
|
1108
0002
0002
0000
|
12011
0010
0000
0000
|
1211
0000
0001
0002
|
03138
1117
0001
0002
|
00014
0001
0000
0000
|
23331
0001
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
9頭
名古屋
19.01.30
C15組
C15
1400右ダ
3人
戸部尚
56.0
1:32.7 (0.3)
39.5 432k
7番
5-5-8-8
レッドチェ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
19.02.13
C14組
C14
1400右ダ
4人
今井貴
54.0
1:33.0 (1.6)
39.8 399k
5番
5-4-4-3
ブルーメン
|
5
良
11頭
名古屋
19.02.13
C13組
C13
1400右ダ
9人
横井将
54.0
1:33.4 (1.0)
41.1 413k
9番
4-4-4-5
サイモンル
|
4
良
11頭
名古屋
19.02.13
C13組
C13
1400右ダ
1人
今井貴
56.0
1:32.9 (0.5)
40.9 470k
7番
2-2-2-2
サイモンル
|
5
稍
10頭
名古屋
19.02.11
C19組
C19
1400右ダ
6人
尾崎章
54.0
1:35.5 (1.3)
41.1 408k
1番
7-7-7-6
ゴーウン
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.02.13
C12組
C12
1400右ダ
6人
柿原翔
54.0
1:33.6 (1.6)
39.7 470k
3番
6-6-5-5
スマートフ
|
5
良
11頭
名古屋
19.01.29
C19組
C19
1400右ダ
2人
大畑雅
56.0
1:34.8 (1.2)
42.6 471k
7番
6-6-3-3
ウインサジ
|
3
良
11頭
名古屋
19.02.13
C13組
C13
1400右ダ
2人
加藤聡
54.0
1:32.7 (0.3)
40.2 454k
5番
9-9-7-4
サイモンル
|
7
稍
9頭
笠松
19.02.19
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
54.0
1:33.0 (2.9)
40.0 387k
2番
8-8-9-7
ペイシャア
|
5
稍
11頭
名古屋
19.02.11
C18組
C18
1400右ダ
6人
横井将
54.0
1:34.5 (1.4)
40.8 479k
1番
7-7-7-7
ダンスドリ
|
4
稍
9頭
笠松
19.02.19
サラ系C1
C18
1400右ダ
3人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:30.3 (0.7)
38.8 450k
7番
7-7-7-7
ショーマノ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
9頭
名古屋
19.01.16
C14組
C14
1400右ダ
6人
丸野勝
56.0
1:33.0 (0.4)
40.7 434k
4番
6-4-4-5
スターフォ
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
19.01.30
C15組
C15
1400右ダ
6人
今井貴
54.0
1:32.8 (0.4)
39.9 397k
1番
8-8-7-4
レッドチェ
|
2
良
11頭
名古屋
19.01.29
C20組
C20
1400右ダ
2人
横井将
54.0
1:33.4 (0.4)
40.4 414k
4番
7-6-4-3
スニッファ
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
19.01.30
乙川(おと
C14
1400右ダ
1人
今井貴
56.0
1:32.9 (0.1)
39.2 468k
6番
2-2-2-2
スカイヘル
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
19.01.30
乙川(おと
C14
1400右ダ
8人
尾崎章
54.0
1:37.4 (4.6)
40.6 410k
2番
7-7-7-9
スカイヘル
|
2
良
11頭
名古屋
19.01.29
C19組
C19
1400右ダ
3人
柿原翔
54.0
1:34.3 (0.7)
42.2 462k
10番
2-2-2-2
ウインサジ
|
6
良
11頭
名古屋
19.01.15
C19組
C19
1400右ダ
2人
大畑雅
56.0
1:34.4 (2.9)
41.0 468k
1番
4-3-5-6
ヴィヴィア
|
除外
不
8頭
水沢
18.12.23
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
-人
村上忍
54.0
8番
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
19.02.05
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
5人
大原浩
54.0
1:32.6 (2.0)
38.9 382k
3番
5-6-6-5
コウキバイ
|
6
良
11頭
名古屋
19.01.29
C19組
C19
1400右ダ
5人
横井将
54.0
1:35.7 (2.1)
42.7 476k
1番
4-5-6-7
ウインサジ
|
2
稍
10頭
名古屋
19.02.11
C19組
C19
1400右ダ
1人
大畑雅
56.0
1:34.3 (0.1)
40.7 450k
8番
4-3-3-2
ゴーウン
|
前々走
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
19.01.02
・北区に集
C16
1400右ダ
3人
戸部尚
56.0
1:32.3 (1.5)
39.9 436k
8番
8-9-9-7
アーキトレ
|
2
良
11頭
名古屋
19.01.15
C20組
C20
1400右ダ
4人
今井貴
54.0
1:33.0 (0.3)
40.1 395k
3番
5-4-4-2
レッドレネ
|
8
良
8頭
名古屋
19.01.16
堀川(ほり
C12
1600右ダ
8人
横井将
54.0
1:49.4 (3.5)
43.6 420k
8番
3-3-3-8
アーキトレ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
19.01.15
C17組
C17
1400右ダ
1人
今井貴
56.0
1:32.6 (0.3)
39.9 470k
8番
3-3-2-1
ボクイケメ
|
4
良
11頭
名古屋
19.01.15
C19組
C19
1400右ダ
7人
尾崎章
54.0
1:33.9 (2.4)
39.7 406k
8番
9-8-8-7
ヴィヴィア
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
19.01.16
C13組
C13
1400右ダ
7人
加藤聡
54.0
1:33.8 (1.3)
41.5 462k
7番
5-5-5-5
ナムラユッ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
19.01.02
株式会社丸
C14
1400右ダ
4人
大畑雅
56.0
1:33.9 (2.0)
39.5 466k
1番
7-6-6-5
パーキー
|
1
不
9頭
水沢
18.12.08
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:22.6 (0.7)
38.3 450k
6番
1-1-1-1
コウギョウ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.22
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
54.0
1:31.6 (2.3)
39.2 385k
9番
6-6-6-6
カレンスレ
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
19.01.16
C13組
C13
1400右ダ
8人
大畑雅
54.0
1:34.3 (1.8)
42.1 479k
3番
4-4-4-7
ナムラユッ
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
19.01.30
C15組
C15
1400右ダ
4人
☆木之葵
55.0
1:33.1 (0.7)
39.3 450k
4番
9-9-9-9
レッドチェ
|
3走前
|
2
重
9頭
名古屋
18.12.20
C16組
C16
1400右ダ
5人
戸部尚
56.0
1:32.6 (1.3)
39.6 434k
6番
9-9-9-8
ヴィヴィア
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
19.01.02
C17組
C17
1400右ダ
4人
丹羽克
54.0
1:33.3 (2.2)
41.7 400k
2番
4-4-3-3
グラッツェ
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
19.01.01
C21組
C21
1400右ダ
2人
横井将
54.0
1:33.4 (0.6)
40.2 418k
5番
1-1-1-1
カスカモラ
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
18.11.26
C22組
C22
1400右ダ
4人
今井貴
56.0
1:32.9 (0.9)
39.8 462k
5番
4-3-5-5
キュビット
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
19.01.02
C13組
C13
1400右ダ
7人
尾崎章
54.0
1:33.6 (1.9)
39.0 404k
7番
9-9-8-7
スガノイン
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
19.01.02
C13組
C13
1400右ダ
2人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:32.9 (1.2)
39.4 467k
5番
5-5-5-3
スガノイン
|
3
重
8頭
名古屋
18.12.20
筏川(いか
C14
1600右ダ
1人
大畑雅
56.0
1:47.1 (0.3)
40.1 471k
9番
2-2-2-2
ラントカル
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
18.10.06
C2十二組
C2十二
1200左ダ
1人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:13.8 (0.0)
37.3 450k
6番
2-2
ブルーオー
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
19.01.09
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
54.0
1:32.4 (2.7)
40.0 383k
5番
8-8-8-8
オリエンタ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.01.02
C13組
C13
1400右ダ
4人
横井将
54.0
1:33.2 (1.5)
40.1 481k
8番
2-2-2-4
スガノイン
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
19.01.16
C15組
C15
1400右ダ
7人
加藤聡
56.0
1:32.8 (0.9)
41.2 448k
8番
6-6-4-4
ワイルドア
|
4走前
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
18.11.28
C19組
C19
1400右ダ
5人
戸部尚
56.0
1:32.4 (2.3)
39.5 432k
7番
8-8-8-8
タイキオデ
|
2
重
11頭
名古屋
18.12.19
C21組
C21
1400右ダ
3人
今井貴
54.0
1:32.5 (0.0)
40.6 398k
7番
4-4-4-3
レッドテオ
|
2
重
9頭
名古屋
18.12.20
C18組
C18
800右ダ
2人
横井将
54.0
51.3 (0.8)
37.6 421k
9番
1-2
キクノドラ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
18.10.10
3歳6組
3歳6
1400右ダ
3人
今井貴
56.0
1:31.8 (0.4)
39.9 456k
7番
6-4-4-3
ユメノイタ
|
5
重
8頭
名古屋
18.12.20
筏川(いか
C14
1600右ダ
5人
尾崎章
54.0
1:47.7 (0.9)
39.7 406k
2番
8-7-7-7
ラントカル
|
4
重
8頭
名古屋
18.12.20
筏川(いか
C14
1600右ダ
3人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:47.3 (0.5)
39.7 477k
3番
6-5-5-4
ラントカル
|
1
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.12.05
C21組
C21
1400右ダ
2人
大畑雅
56.0
1:32.0 (0.4)
39.3 468k
6番
1-1-1-1
ネイビーク
|
2
良
11頭
盛岡
18.09.29
C2十四組
C2十四
1200左ダ
2人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:13.3 (0.3)
37.0 453k
6番
3-3
ウインカル
|
取止
稍
笠松
18.12.29
サラ系C1
C15
1400右ダ
-人
大原浩
54.0
1番
|
6
稍
11頭
名古屋
18.12.21
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
8人
横井将
54.0
1:32.3 (1.2)
39.5 480k
5番
3-3-3-3
フッフール
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
19.01.02
C17組
C17
1400右ダ
6人
大畑雅
56.0
1:32.5 (1.4)
40.4 458k
7番
6-6-6-5
グラッツェ
|
5走前
|