|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝11
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
464 | 498
|
470 | 480
|
416 | 458
|
453 | 466
|
418 | 441
|
451 | 486
|
356 | 373
|
463 | 468
|
383 | 418
|
440 | 465
|
連対時 馬体重 |
492 +3
|
496 -6
|
450 +2
|
458 +1
|
423 -4
|
496 ±0
|
367 -3
|
465 -4
|
414 +4
|
453 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1300良ダ7
大1438良ダ5
大1593不ダ8
名1462良ダ3
|
豊1233不ダ2
淀1393良芝13
-
-
|
阪1242良芝10
笠1414良ダ2
淀1507良芝15
名1425良ダ1
|
名1310稍ダ6
名1450良ダ1
淀1496良芝8
名1450良ダ1
|
大1290不ダ2
大1438良ダ3
-
名1466良ダ3
|
淀1253良芝10
名1442良ダ2
名2021重ダ2
名1442良ダ2
|
名1314稍ダ3
名1449良ダ4
名2036重ダ3
名1449良ダ4
|
笠1305良ダ3
法1359良芝7
東1494良芝14
-
|
名1312重ダ3
名1460重ダ3
名2049稍ダ10
名1460重ダ3
|
浦1308稍ダ9
名1442良ダ6
-
名1442良ダ6
|
1400 1600 1800 名1600 |
持時計 |
45730
11228
0001
0000
|
24125
0001
0001
0000
|
7191995
58889
0007
0000
|
53313
2002
0003
0000
|
33112
32714
0000
0000
|
24519
1335
0100
0000
|
471556
13310
0010
0000
|
1011
1016
0003
0014
|
810743
00318
0001
0000
|
0606
36723
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
10頭
名古屋
19.02.14
ガーデンふ
B8
1600右ダ
6人
水野翔
56.0
1:46.2 (1.6)
41.1 489k
4番
6-6-5-3
ルビーロマ
|
13
良
13頭
J京都
19.01.12
4歳上
内1600右芝
12人
☆加藤祥
56.0
1:39.3 (4.2)
38.7 502k
2番
7-7
クライムメ
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
19.02.14
ガーデンふ
B8
1600右ダ
8人
大畑雅
54.0
1:47.6 (3.0)
40.4 448k
5番
10-10-10-9
ルビーロマ
|
5
重
8頭
笠松
19.02.20
春一番賞
B6
1600右ダ
6人
加藤誓
54.0
1:46.8 (3.2)
40.9 457k
8番
7-7-7-6
サウスアミ
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
19.02.14
ガーデンふ
B8
1600右ダ
7人
加藤利
56.0
1:47.5 (2.9)
40.4 427k
10番
9-9-9-8
ルビーロマ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.02.14
ガーデンふ
B8
1600右ダ
3人
丸山真
54.0
1:46.5 (1.9)
41.8 496k
7番
5-5-4-5
ルビーロマ
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
19.02.14
ガーデンふ
B8
1600右ダ
9人
戸部尚
54.0
1:46.3 (1.7)
40.4 370k
9番
7-7-7-6
ルビーロマ
|
9
稍
12頭
名古屋
19.02.11
こいぬ座特
B1
1400右ダ
5人
佐藤友
54.0
1:33.2 (2.0)
40.4 469k
8番
11-11-11-10
ジューンシ
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
19.02.14
ガーデンふ
B8
1600右ダ
10人
丹羽克
54.0
1:48.7 (4.1)
45.9 410k
2番
1-1-1-4
ルビーロマ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
19.02.14
B9組
B9
1400右ダ
2人
大畑雅
56.0
1:30.8 (0.7)
38.6 458k
8番
7-7-7-5
ダニエル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
8頭
名古屋
19.01.30
B7組
B7
1400右ダ
8人
水野翔
56.0
1:32.8 (0.9)
38.9 493k
7番
6-4-5-4
サンデンク
|
16
良
16頭
J阪神
18.12.28
春待月賞
1400右ダ
16人
加藤祥
57.0
1:26.4 (1.6)
38.3 504k
14番
3-2
クリノフラ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
19.02.05
サラ系B6
B6
1400右ダ
9人
東川公
54.0
1:30.1 (1.8)
38.9 449k
3番
8-8-9-9
ヤマニンミ
|
取消
良
9頭
名古屋
19.01.16
B6組
B6
1400右ダ
-人
加藤誓
54.0
9番
|
11
稍
12頭
名古屋
19.01.31
東海スーパ
B
1400右ダ
10人
筒井勇
56.0
1:33.6 (1.6)
40.4 425k
5番
12-12-8-8
フクノブラ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
19.01.31
節分(せつ
B
1600右ダ
6人
丸山真
54.0
1:46.8 (0.6)
40.5 495k
4番
5-5-5-5
メイショウ
|
5
良
8頭
名古屋
19.01.30
B7組
B7
1400右ダ
4人
戸部尚
54.0
1:34.0 (2.1)
39.4 371k
9番
8-8-7-7
サンデンク
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
19.02.01
B9組
B9
1400右ダ
2人
丸野勝
54.0
1:30.7 (1.2)
39.3 468k
10番
1-1-1-1
デルマアワ
|
7
良
8頭
名古屋
19.01.30
B7組
B7
1400右ダ
6人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:34.7 (2.8)
42.8 409k
4番
1-2-2-2
サンデンク
|
3
重
10頭
名古屋
19.02.01
ブランケッ
B8
1600右ダ
3人
大畑雅
56.0
1:45.7 (0.4)
39.6 460k
8番
8-9-6-4
ジューンシ
|
前々走
|
7
良
11頭
名古屋
19.01.17
寒造り(か
B7
1600右ダ
9人
加藤聡
56.0
1:47.8 (1.7)
39.8 487k
5番
11-11-10-9
テイエムマ
|
取消
稍
10頭
J京都
18.10.06
久多特別
内1400右芝
-人
松若風
57.0
2番
カイザーバ
|
4
良
8頭
名古屋
19.01.30
B7組
B7
1400右ダ
5人
大畑雅
54.0
1:33.8 (1.9)
39.2 453k
2番
7-7-8-8
サンデンク
|
10
重
10頭
名古屋
18.12.07
冬日和(ふ
B6
1600右ダ
3人
山田祥
54.0
1:48.8 (3.0)
40.6 463k
9番
3-3-3-7
キーポジシ
|
6
良
11頭
名古屋
19.01.17
寒造り(か
B7
1600右ダ
4人
加藤利
56.0
1:47.5 (1.4)
39.7 431k
1番
9-9-9-6
テイエムマ
|
3
良
11頭
名古屋
19.01.17
寒造り(か
B7
1600右ダ
7人
丸山真
54.0
1:47.1 (1.0)
39.9 490k
3番
5-5-5-4
テイエムマ
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
19.01.17
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
7人
戸部尚
54.0
1:32.2 (1.3)
38.9 370k
2番
8-9-9-7
メイケイラ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.24
サラ系B8
B8
1400右ダ
2人
丸野勝
54.0
1:30.5 (0.3)
37.8 471k
9番
5-5-4-2
オーサムバ
|
11
良
11頭
名古屋
19.01.17
寒造り(か
B7
1600右ダ
8人
丹羽克
54.0
1:49.4 (3.3)
42.6 412k
4番
2-2-2-5
テイエムマ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
19.01.17
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
3人
加藤聡
56.0
1:31.2 (0.3)
38.1 465k
4番
9-8-7-2
メイケイラ
|
3走前
|
8
良
11頭
名古屋
19.01.03
B6組
B6
1600右ダ
11人
加藤聡
56.0
1:47.2 (0.8)
39.3 489k
1番
11-11-11-9
メイショウ
|
15
良
16頭
J札幌
18.09.01
札幌スポニ
1200右芝
12人
古川吉
57.0
1:11.8 (1.4)
36.1 490k
1番
14-15
リナーテ
|
8
良
11頭
名古屋
19.01.17
寒造り(か
B7
1600右ダ
11人
東川公
54.0
1:48.4 (2.3)
40.4 453k
10番
10-10-10-11
テイエムマ
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
18.11.30
シャドーロ
B9
1600右ダ
2人
山田祥
54.0
1:46.2 (0.1)
39.7 462k
7番
3-3-3-3
モンテゾー
|
3
良
11頭
名古屋
19.01.03
B6組
B6
1600右ダ
7人
加藤利
56.0
1:46.6 (0.2)
39.0 432k
8番
9-9-9-5
メイショウ
|
6
良
11頭
名古屋
19.01.03
B6組
B6
1600右ダ
6人
丸山真
54.0
1:47.2 (0.8)
39.9 498k
9番
7-7-7-7
メイショウ
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
19.01.03
B7組
B7
1400右ダ
7人
戸部尚
54.0
1:32.0 (1.8)
39.3 372k
5番
10-10-10-5
ウォーター
|
6
不
12頭
水沢
18.12.17
コウテイダ
C1一組
1600右ダ
3人
関本淳
54.0
1:43.1 (1.5)
39.9 466k
10番
3-3-2-3
ワンダーフ
|
11
良
11頭
名古屋
19.01.03
B6組
B6
1600右ダ
10人
今井貴
54.0
1:49.8 (3.4)
43.2 413k
5番
1-1-1-10
メイショウ
|
6
良
12頭
名古屋
19.01.02
尾張名古屋
1600右ダ
5人
大畑雅
56.0
1:44.2 (2.0)
38.7 466k
7番
10-11-10-7
ライブリテ
|
4走前
|
8
重
9頭
名古屋
18.12.20
メジロ信者
B6
1400右ダ
8人
加藤聡
56.0
1:33.8 (1.2)
39.1 493k
3番
8-8-9-8
トーホウウ
|
14
良
14頭
J札幌
18.08.04
HBC賞
1200右芝
10人
加藤祥
57.0
1:10.2 (1.3)
36.1 480k
3番
2-7
カイザーメ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.10
松竹梅賞
B5
1600右ダ
9人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:44.5 (0.9)
38.3 458k
3番
9-9-9-9
シンウチ
|
6
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.11.12
霜月(しも
B2
1400右ダ
9人
村上弘
54.0
1:31.0 (2.5)
38.4 462k
5番
7-7-9-10
アオスタ
|
4
重
9頭
名古屋
18.12.20
メジロ信者
B6
1400右ダ
6人
加藤利
56.0
1:33.2 (0.6)
39.1 436k
7番
5-6-5-5
トーホウウ
|
7
重
9頭
名古屋
18.12.20
メジロ信者
B6
1400右ダ
2人
丸山真
54.0
1:33.4 (0.8)
39.4 496k
2番
3-3-4-6
トーホウウ
|
4
稍
9頭
名古屋
18.12.21
寄せ鍋(よ
B7
1600右ダ
8人
戸部尚
54.0
1:46.0 (1.0)
39.7 368k
8番
6-6-5-6
ディヴィデ
|
4
重
12頭
水沢
18.11.26
B2六組
B2六組
1600右ダ
3人
関本淳
54.0
1:44.4 (1.5)
39.1 460k
7番
11-11-8-4
パッショノ
|
8
重
9頭
名古屋
18.12.20
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
9人
大畑雅
54.0
1:48.9 (2.1)
42.4 412k
5番
1-1-1-1
ゴールドボ
|
8
良
14頭
川崎
18.11.28
白虎(びゃ
B3二
1500左ダ
8人
増田充
56.0
1:36.5 (2.1)
39.2 445k
3番
14-12-11-9
メイショウ
|
5走前
|