|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
シンボリクリスエス
コウユ|ユメダンス
ユメダンス
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝9
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝7
青鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
440 | 456
|
473 | 473
|
423 | 465
|
452 | 479
|
462 | 478
|
448 | 481
|
434 | 434
|
454 | 483
|
433 | 436
|
523 | 535
|
436 | 438
|
424 | 424
|
連対時 馬体重 |
458 ±0
|
447 -2
|
451 +1
|
465 -3
|
475 -5
|
477 -4
|
435 +1
|
480 -3
|
432 -3
|
532 -3
|
462 -2
|
436 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1258不ダ1
川1391良ダ1
法1381良芝10
川1391良ダ1
|
川1326稍ダ2
川1389良ダ6
東1419良ダ4
川1389良ダ6
|
笠1282良ダ2
浦1373良ダ1
東1365稍芝15
川1377良ダ2
|
浦1301良ダ1
浦1383良ダ1
-
川1391良ダ3
|
川1350稍ダ8
川1402良ダ11
門1452重ダ5
川1402良ダ11
|
浦1291良ダ2
船1377良ダ6
東1418稍ダ12
-
|
東1283良ダ8
川1387重ダ4
東1392良芝12
川1387重ダ4
|
川1337良ダ2
川1397良ダ7
門1475稍ダ4
川1397良ダ7
|
浦1308良ダ4
川1377良ダ2
浦1460良ダ7
川1377良ダ2
|
東1293稍ダ14
船1388良ダ7
東1375重ダ6
-
|
淀1279重ダ14
幌1322良芝8
-
川1390稍ダ4
|
浦1320良ダ6
川1391良ダ3
川1476良ダ7
川1391良ダ3
|
1400 1500 1600 川1500 |
持時計 |
43411
1127
0000
0000
|
0110
0004
0003
0000
|
4339
33012
0006
0000
|
661032
32611
0000
0000
|
0003
01010
23010
0000
|
47118
03415
0000
0000
|
0013
0103
0004
0000
|
2201
1005
1106
0000
|
01525
0109
0000
0000
|
0207
0004
0018
0002
|
0016
1008
0127
0000
|
1017
0014
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
11頭
浦和
19.02.14
C3三四
1400左ダ
10人
酒井忍
54.0
1:32.1 (0.5)
39.7 458k
10番
7-8-8-10
ヘヴンオン
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
19.01.31
C3三四五
1400左ダ
3人
真島大
54.0
1:34.0 (0.7)
40.1 449k
3番
5-5-4-4
ブルベアセ
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
19.02.14
C3三四
1500左ダ
1人
吉原寛
54.0
1:37.3 (0.7)
39.1 450k
12番
1-1-1-1
プルメリア
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
19.02.14
C3三四
1500左ダ
9人
見越彬
54.0
1:39.1 (1.8)
39.5 468k
10番
7-8-8-8
セイムヒア
|
8
稍
12頭
川崎
19.02.01
C3一二
1400左ダ
12人
増田充
56.0
1:35.0 (1.3)
41.8 480k
5番
10-11-9-10
アイビリー
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
19.02.14
C3三四
1500左ダ
3人
内田利
54.0
1:38.0 (0.7)
39.5 481k
9番
3-3-4-2
セイムヒア
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
19.01.30
富士通フロ
C3六七八
1500左ダ
4人
吉原寛
54.0
1:39.2 (0.7)
41.4 434k
9番
6-5-4-2
サマーボー
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
19.01.31
C3三四五
1400左ダ
6人
増田充
56.0
1:33.7 (0.4)
40.2 483k
11番
3-4-2-2
ブルベアセ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
19.02.15
特選
C3一二
1500左ダ
4人
保園翔
54.0
1:39.7 (0.6)
40.5 435k
10番
5-5-6-6
キタサンド
|
15
重
16頭
大井
19.02.08
C3一二三
外1200右ダ
8人
今野忠
56.0
1:19.3 (3.4)
42.8 535k
16番
5-10
モアナスタ
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
19.02.15
特選
C3一二
1500左ダ
12人
山崎真
54.0
1:40.7 (1.6)
41.2 464k
1番
4-6-8-9
キタサンド
|
14
良
14頭
川崎
19.01.04
C3一二
1500左ダ
14人
藤江渉
56.0
1:40.2 (3.9)
40.2 433k
10番
14-14-14-14
クラウニン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
良
12頭
川崎
19.01.31
C3三四五
1400左ダ
6人
酒井忍
54.0
1:35.4 (1.9)
41.2 459k
5番
7-8-11-12
サンベリー
|
6
良
14頭
川崎
19.01.04
C3一二
1500左ダ
6人
山林信
54.0
1:38.9 (2.6)
40.2 446k
7番
12-12-12-13
クラウニン
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
19.01.29
C3九十1
1500左ダ
1人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:40.2 (0.5)
42.5 453k
6番
3-3-3-2
ゴールデン
|
6
良
13頭
川崎
19.01.31
デンドロビ
C3
1500左ダ
9人
和田譲
54.0
1:39.5 (1.0)
41.4 467k
11番
8-8-8-7
ケイツーレ
|
11
良
14頭
川崎
19.01.04
お疲れ様木
C3一二
1500左ダ
11人
☆櫻井光
55.0
1:40.2 (2.1)
40.6 477k
11番
12-13-12-13
バトルオサ
|
3
重
12頭
浦和
18.09.25
C2五
1500左ダ
2人
矢野貴
54.0
1:38.8 (0.4)
41.6 472k
9番
3-3-2-1
メロディー
|
7
良
11頭
川崎
19.01.02
獅子舞(し
C3
1400左ダ
5人
本田重
54.0
1:33.4 (3.1)
40.8 440k
1番
8-7-5-5
チークス
|
7
良
14頭
川崎
19.01.04
お疲れ様木
C3一二
1500左ダ
10人
増田充
56.0
1:39.7 (1.6)
40.3 486k
10番
9-11-9-8
バトルオサ
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
19.01.10
寄居円良田
C3四五
1400左ダ
5人
保園翔
54.0
1:32.4 (0.7)
39.0 436k
1番
5-4-4-4
クレアーフ
|
7
良
16頭
大井
19.01.25
C3一二三
外1200右ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:17.0 (1.1)
38.7 537k
10番
15-15
ベッラフレ
|
7
良
9頭
浦和
19.01.11
C3二三
1400左ダ
9人
山崎真
54.0
1:33.5 (1.3)
40.5 456k
6番
7-7-7-6
マダムフィ
|
10
重
13頭
川崎
18.12.19
引退馬協会
3歳1
1600左ダ
13人
町田直
56.0
1:49.3 (2.6)
42.4 438k
13番
9-9-9-10
シゲルアサ
|
前々走
|
9
良
14頭
川崎
19.01.04
お疲れ様木
C3一二
1500左ダ
9人
町田直
54.0
1:40.1 (2.0)
40.9 456k
3番
7-10-8-12
バトルオサ
|
5
重
10頭
川崎
18.12.20
もみの木賞
3歳2
1500左ダ
4人
五十冬
54.0
1:39.1 (2.9)
41.7 454k
1番
7-7-7-6
シカゴジャ
|
2
良
11頭
川崎
19.01.02
C3五六
1400左ダ
2人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:32.8 (0.1)
40.2 459k
6番
1-1-1-1
サンゲーリ
|
5
良
11頭
浦和
19.01.11
C3二三
1400左ダ
10人
和田譲
54.0
1:32.7 (1.6)
40.5 464k
5番
8-8-9-7
ヴァーサス
|
8
重
13頭
川崎
18.12.19
引退馬協会
3歳1
1600左ダ
10人
☆櫻井光
55.0
1:49.1 (2.4)
41.5 476k
2番
12-12-12-12
シゲルアサ
|
2
稍
11頭
浦和
18.09.06
C2三四
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:31.0 (0.7)
40.1 472k
5番
4-4-3-2
ナヴラトリ
|
4
重
10頭
川崎
18.12.20
もみの木賞
3歳2
1500左ダ
9人
本田重
54.0
1:38.7 (2.5)
41.8 439k
4番
5-4-4-3
シカゴジャ
|
12
重
13頭
川崎
18.12.19
引退馬協会
3歳1
1600左ダ
7人
桑村真
56.0
1:49.6 (2.9)
41.6 490k
6番
13-13-13-12
シゲルアサ
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
18.12.26
nanka
C2六七
1500左ダ
5人
五十冬
54.0
1:38.9 (0.7)
39.7 438k
9番
5-5-6-6
サーキュラ
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
19.01.11
C3二三
1400左ダ
4人
千田洋
56.0
1:31.3 (0.2)
39.3 535k
8番
9-9-6-3
ヴァーサス
|
8
稍
11頭
浦和
18.09.06
C2三四
1400左ダ
11人
笠野雄
54.0
1:32.4 (1.9)
39.4 442k
1番
11-11-11-11
トウキョウ
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
18.11.29
やまなみ五
3歳1
1600左ダ
10人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:48.0 (2.3)
40.9 438k
3番
11-11-11-11
ラッキーユ
|
3走前
|
5
重
8頭
川崎
18.12.20
C2八九十
1400左ダ
7人
町田直
54.0
1:34.7 (1.7)
41.5 457k
5番
7-7-7-7
ハーモニー
|
取消
良
12頭
川崎
18.11.29
やまなみ五
3歳1
1600左ダ
-人
五十冬
54.0
11番
|
3
重
10頭
川崎
18.12.19
C3一二三
1400左ダ
2人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:32.7 (0.0)
40.8 461k
9番
2-2-2-2
リコーアペ
|
6
良
10頭
浦和
18.12.25
嵐山千年の
C3二三
1500左ダ
7人
見越彬
54.0
1:39.7 (1.7)
39.7 465k
8番
6-7-8-8
クラセイジ
|
5
稍
9頭
門別
18.11.14
3歳以上C
C3
外1700右ダ
4人
桑村真
56.0
1:51.6 (0.5)
40.2 478k
4番
9-9-8-6
マインキン
|
2
良
9頭
浦和
18.08.06
C2四
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:31.0 (1.6)
39.2 471k
4番
4-4-3-2
サンファニ
|
3
良
8頭
川崎
18.11.26
3歳4ロ
1400左ダ
5人
本田重
54.0
1:32.6 (1.2)
39.9 443k
4番
3-3-3-3
ポンエペレ
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
18.11.29
やまなみ五
3歳1
1600左ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:49.7 (4.0)
42.2 482k
9番
12-12-12-12
ラッキーユ
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
18.11.30
鈍和風あお
C3一二
1500左ダ
9人
保園翔
54.0
1:37.7 (0.2)
40.3 433k
4番
6-6-6-4
ハリケーン
|
4
良
15頭
大井
18.12.30
C2111
外1200右ダ
10人
千田洋
56.0
1:16.9 (0.7)
38.7 538k
8番
12-12
モアナスタ
|
9
良
9頭
浦和
18.08.06
C2四
1400左ダ
9人
橋本直
54.0
1:33.3 (3.9)
40.3 438k
5番
9-9-9-9
サンファニ
|
6
良
10頭
浦和
18.10.22
3歳一
1400左ダ
7人
☆櫻井光
55.0
1:32.0 (1.5)
38.9 432k
9番
8-9-7-6
ヒズライフ
|
4走前
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
18.11.29
C2十11
1500左ダ
8人
町田直
54.0
1:40.2 (3.5)
41.2 456k
7番
5-5-8-10
ブースター
|
2
稍
11頭
川崎
18.10.16
3歳5ロ
1400左ダ
5人
真島大
54.0
1:32.6 (1.0)
41.6 473k
6番
5-5-4-2
ブースター
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
18.11.30
鈍和風あお
C3一二
1500左ダ
3人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:39.0 (1.5)
41.9 469k
3番
2-2-3-2
ハリケーン
|
3
稍
10頭
浦和
18.11.22
C3二三四
1500左ダ
3人
見越彬
54.0
1:39.3 (1.6)
40.1 467k
6番
4-3-4-5
モリトフラ
|
6
重
7頭
門別
18.10.31
JBC京都
C3
外1700右ダ
5人
桑村真
56.0
1:50.9 (1.3)
40.6 478k
2番
4-4-3-5
ルンタイメ
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
18.07.18
フルーツ満
C2五六
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:30.8 (0.1)
39.1 470k
10番
3-3-2-3
アカデミッ
|
6
稍
11頭
川崎
18.10.16
3歳5ロ
1400左ダ
6人
本田重
54.0
1:33.4 (1.8)
42.0 436k
9番
8-7-7-4
ブースター
|
1
良
12頭
門別
18.07.31
マツバボタ
C3
外1700右ダ
4人
桑村真
56.0
1:52.3 (0.1)
41.2 462k
12番
1-2-1-1
インバッテ
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
18.11.21
ヤングジョ
C3
1400左ダ
8人
菊澤一
54.0
1:32.6 (0.7)
40.0 438k
9番
3-3-3-4
ヴァイスザ
|
4
良
13頭
大井
18.05.22
C2四五
外1200右ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:16.0 (1.9)
37.9 534k
6番
12-11
アースブラ
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
18.07.17
C2三四
1500左ダ
11人
橋本直
54.0
1:39.8 (2.9)
40.9 437k
9番
10-11-10-10
タマモサー
|
7
良
13頭
川崎
18.10.17
御成(おな
3歳1
1600左ダ
8人
☆櫻井光
55.0
1:47.6 (1.9)
41.4 435k
2番
13-13-13-11
ボニータミ
|
5走前
|