|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝8
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
478 | 485
|
419 | 446
|
473 | 487
|
440 | 466
|
430 | 440
|
408 | 419
|
456 | 463
|
442 | 471
|
422 | 447
|
413 | 442
|
439 | 458
|
連対時 馬体重 |
485 +2
|
433 -2
|
486 +2
|
459 ±0
|
432 -6
|
405 -5
|
460 +4
|
441 -1
|
429 -5
|
408 -5
|
451 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
佐1245稍ダ1
東1252良芝12
佐1577良ダ2
佐1300良ダ2
|
高1241不ダ4
名1281不ダ1
佐1596良ダ7
佐1298良ダ2
|
佐1253稍ダ1
佐1305不ダ5
佐1580良ダ3
佐1305不ダ5
|
佐1268良ダ1
浦1305重ダ6
佐1583良ダ5
佐1311良ダ6
|
佐1235良ダ1
佐1309重ダ1
-
佐1309重ダ1
|
佐1226良ダ1
阪1242良芝14
-
佐1296稍ダ2
|
佐1267良ダ2
佐1303良ダ3
佐1569良ダ5
佐1303良ダ3
|
東1218稍ダ10
水1309不ダ5
佐1575不ダ9
佐1313良ダ2
|
佐1240稍ダ1
笠1296重ダ6
佐1585良ダ3
佐1310良ダ2
|
佐1244重ダ1
佐1307重ダ4
-
佐1307重ダ4
|
東1219良ダ9
東1242良芝7
佐2007良ダ9
佐1307良ダ2
|
1300 1400 1750 佐1400 |
持時計 |
3116
0003
0112
0001
|
6202152
0001
00011
0002
|
52557
0000
0019
0103
|
20113
02234
11212
0009
|
4232
0004
0004
0000
|
3218
0000
0002
0000
|
32714
0002
0002
0000
|
23118
0000
0205
0000
|
67628
0002
0011
0000
|
3309
0000
0000
0000
|
57729
0019
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
良
10頭
佐賀
19.02.24
オリオン座
C2
1750右ダ
2人
山口勲
56.0
1:57.7 (0.2)
39.2 483k
2番
8-8-6-5
サーワシン
|
3
稍
9頭
佐賀
19.02.17
C1-10
C1
1400右ダ
8人
兒島真
54.0
1:31.8 (1.1)
39.0 435k
7番
6-6-6-6
クーロゼ
|
5
稍
9頭
佐賀
19.02.17
C1-10
C1
1400右ダ
6人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:32.3 (1.6)
38.6 484k
9番
9-9-8-8
クーロゼ
|
7
稍
9頭
佐賀
19.02.17
C1-10
C1
1400右ダ
9人
△出水拓
54.0
1:33.2 (2.5)
39.4 459k
3番
8-8-9-9
クーロゼ
|
4
稍
9頭
佐賀
19.02.17
C1-10
C1
1400右ダ
4人
山下裕
54.0
1:31.9 (1.2)
38.6 438k
2番
7-7-7-7
クーロゼ
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
19.02.24
C2-6組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
54.0
1:30.7 (0.0)
39.6 410k
6番
4-3-4-2
ヒカルホシ
|
3
重
12頭
佐賀
19.02.23
立春特選
C2
1400右ダ
5人
長田進
56.0
1:31.2 (0.7)
40.2 456k
8番
5-5-5-4
シンシアリ
|
6
稍
9頭
佐賀
19.02.17
C1-10
C1
1400右ダ
5人
村松翔
54.0
1:32.4 (1.7)
40.0 442k
6番
3-3-3-2
クーロゼ
|
5
重
12頭
佐賀
19.02.23
立春特選
C2
1400右ダ
4人
鮫島克
54.0
1:31.9 (1.4)
39.6 434k
3番
11-9-9-9
シンシアリ
|
1
重
9頭
佐賀
19.02.23
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
村松翔
54.0
1:31.9 (0.1)
38.3 413k
6番
5-5-7-6
ジュンマシ
|
9
稍
9頭
佐賀
19.02.17
C1-10
C1
1400右ダ
7人
川島拓
54.0
1:33.7 (3.0)
41.6 454k
1番
1-1-1-5
クーロゼ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
重
12頭
佐賀
19.02.10
節分特選
C2
1750右ダ
4人
山口勲
56.0
1:58.2 (0.6)
39.6 484k
8番
9-8-8-4
サンライズ
|
4
不
10頭
佐賀
19.02.09
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
7人
兒島真
54.0
1:31.8 (0.7)
39.2 437k
7番
9-9-8-7
インターセ
|
7
不
8頭
佐賀
19.02.03
白嶺賞
C1
1400右ダ
7人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:30.9 (1.8)
38.2 490k
7番
8-8-8-8
テイエムボ
|
8
不
8頭
佐賀
19.02.03
白嶺賞
C1
1400右ダ
8人
△出水拓
54.0
1:31.5 (2.4)
39.7 458k
3番
6-6-7-7
テイエムボ
|
1
不
10頭
佐賀
19.02.09
C2-6組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
山下裕
54.0
1:31.4 (0.1)
39.1 438k
9番
7-7-7-1
プルシアロ
|
4
重
10頭
佐賀
19.02.11
ウインター
C2
1400右ダ
2人
鮫島克
54.0
1:32.0 (0.3)
41.1 410k
6番
3-3-2-1
アソボー
|
1
重
10頭
佐賀
19.02.11
ウインター
C2
1400右ダ
7人
長田進
56.0
1:31.7 (0.1)
39.8 463k
10番
6-6-6-5
トミケンリ
|
2
重
12頭
佐賀
19.02.10
節分特選
C2
1750右ダ
9人
村松翔
54.0
1:58.0 (0.4)
40.1 442k
9番
2-3-3-3
サンライズ
|
5
重
12頭
佐賀
19.02.10
節分特選
C2
1750右ダ
3人
鮫島克
54.0
1:58.7 (1.1)
40.3 432k
12番
6-6-6-6
サンライズ
|
4
重
10頭
佐賀
19.02.10
ヒヤシンス
C2
1400右ダ
5人
村松翔
54.0
1:30.7 (0.1)
38.2 417k
7番
4-5-5-3
シングンオ
|
2
不
10頭
佐賀
19.02.09
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
5人
川島拓
54.0
1:31.3 (0.2)
40.0 449k
6番
2-2-2-1
インターセ
|
前々走
|
8
良
11頭
佐賀
19.01.20
ニューイヤ
C2
1400右ダ
2人
山下裕
56.0
1:32.4 (1.9)
39.2 493k
2番
7-9-10-9
アテンソー
|
6
良
11頭
佐賀
19.01.19
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
6人
山本聡
54.0
1:32.3 (1.5)
38.8 440k
4番
10-10-10-10
キミダケノ
|
5
良
8頭
佐賀
19.01.27
C1-11
C1
1400右ダ
5人
倉富隆
56.0
1:32.6 (1.3)
39.1 485k
8番
6-6-6-5
クラウンレ
|
6
良
8頭
佐賀
19.01.27
C1-11
C1
1400右ダ
8人
兒島真
56.0
1:33.7 (2.4)
39.5 459k
2番
7-8-7-7
クラウンレ
|
5
良
10頭
佐賀
19.01.20
C2-6組
C2
1400右ダ
4人
山下裕
54.0
1:31.7 (1.0)
39.0 441k
1番
8-7-7-6
テイエムボ
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
19.01.19
C2-7組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
鮫島克
54.0
1:31.6 (0.6)
40.5 408k
5番
3-3-2-2
メイショウ
|
7
良
10頭
佐賀
19.01.20
C2-6組
C2
1400右ダ
7人
長田進
56.0
1:32.7 (2.0)
40.4 457k
7番
4-4-5-5
テイエムボ
|
2
良
9頭
佐賀
19.01.26
オオタカ賞
C2
1400右ダ
5人
村松翔
54.0
1:31.9 (0.5)
40.0 444k
3番
5-4-6-3
フルムーン
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
19.01.19
M&Kジョ
C2
1750右ダ
2人
鮫島克
54.0
1:58.5 (0.5)
39.6 436k
5番
3-4-5-5
エイシンメ
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
19.01.20
C2-14
C2
1300右ダ
2人
松井伸
54.0
1:25.0 (0.3)
39.1 416k
4番
6-6-6-5
フォレルス
|
11
良
11頭
佐賀
19.01.20
ニューイヤ
C2
1400右ダ
10人
川島拓
54.0
1:34.7 (4.2)
42.5 458k
5番
3-3-5-10
アテンソー
|
3走前
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
19.01.07
福始賞
C2
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:30.8 (0.1)
38.8 485k
9番
4-4-2-2
セユウナイ
|
7
良
10頭
佐賀
19.01.05
SAGAジ
C2
1750右ダ
9人
真島正
54.0
1:59.6 (1.8)
39.0 444k
2番
4-5-9-8
ゴールドイ
|
7
良
10頭
佐賀
19.01.14
南天賞
C1
1400右ダ
8人
鮫島克
56.0
1:31.8 (2.1)
39.6 483k
7番
9-9-8-8
ナナルテア
|
10
良
10頭
佐賀
19.01.14
南天賞
C1
1400右ダ
9人
兒島真
56.0
1:33.4 (3.7)
40.8 461k
10番
7-10-10-10
ナナルテア
|
3
良
11頭
佐賀
19.01.07
祥雲賞
C2
1400右ダ
2人
山下裕
54.0
1:31.1 (0.2)
38.7 442k
5番
8-7-3-1
アテンソー
|
4
良
11頭
佐賀
19.01.06
C2-7組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
鮫島克
54.0
1:30.9 (0.4)
38.9 411k
2番
5-3-3-3
セクシイス
|
10
良
11頭
佐賀
19.01.07
祥雲賞
C2
1400右ダ
5人
長田進
56.0
1:33.0 (2.1)
40.4 455k
7番
5-5-6-8
アテンソー
|
6
良
12頭
佐賀
19.01.07
豊楽賞
C2
1400右ダ
6人
松井伸
54.0
1:31.6 (1.2)
38.6 439k
8番
8-8-7-7
ダイメイラ
|
2
良
12頭
佐賀
19.01.07
豊楽賞
C2
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
54.0
1:31.0 (0.6)
38.6 440k
6番
7-5-5-5
ダイメイラ
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
19.01.06
C2-15
C2
1300右ダ
2人
松井伸
54.0
1:24.6 (0.5)
38.3 420k
5番
6-5-2-2
ディアパリ
|
9
良
10頭
佐賀
19.01.05
SAGAジ
C2
1750右ダ
8人
石川慎
54.0
2:00.7 (2.9)
40.5 456k
5番
3-4-7-9
ゴールドイ
|
4走前
|
1
重
10頭
佐賀
18.12.11
C2-15
C2
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:31.0 (0.9)
39.6 480k
8番
3-5-3-1
ブルベアミ
|
9
良
11頭
佐賀
18.12.09
柚子賞
C1
1400右ダ
8人
▲出水拓
51.0
1:32.0 (1.8)
40.0 441k
1番
8-8-8-8
トーセンス
|
5
良
10頭
佐賀
19.01.03
C1-9組
C1
1400右ダ
9人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:31.5 (0.7)
38.7 482k
5番
9-9-9-9
サングリア
|
8
良
10頭
佐賀
19.01.03
C1-9組
C1
1400右ダ
8人
兒島真
56.0
1:32.3 (1.5)
40.0 458k
10番
6-6-6-8
サングリア
|
1
重
10頭
佐賀
18.12.11
C2-13
C2
1400右ダ
3人
山下裕
54.0
1:30.9 (0.2)
38.7 430k
2番
5-5-4-4
ブラックウ
|
1
良
8頭
佐賀
18.12.01
C2-40
C2
1400右ダ
1人
鮫島克
54.0
1:32.3 (0.0)
38.7 408k
7番
2-2-2-1
メロウハー
|
6
稍
10頭
佐賀
18.12.16
C2-6組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
長田進
56.0
1:31.5 (1.2)
41.0 456k
6番
1-1-1-3
モンテガナ
|
4
稍
10頭
佐賀
18.12.16
C2-4組
C2
1400右ダ
7人
村松翔
54.0
1:31.4 (0.7)
39.9 443k
4番
4-4-5-4
ペイシャム
|
1
稍
9頭
佐賀
18.12.16
C2-9組
C2
1300右ダ
1人
山口勲
54.0
1:24.0 (0.6)
38.7 436k
3番
5-5-4-2
サンローズ
|
1
重
9頭
佐賀
18.12.23
C2-43
C2
1300右ダ
1人
松井伸
54.0
1:24.4 (0.5)
38.0 421k
2番
6-6-5-1
プルシアロ
|
10
重
12頭
佐賀
18.12.23
雪待月特選
C2
1400右ダ
4人
川島拓
54.0
1:33.8 (4.6)
41.4 456k
5番
10-9-9-9
ハッピーハ
|
5走前
|