|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
462 | 475
|
453 | 465
|
414 | 426
|
-
|
429 | 438
|
504 | 504
|
468 | 495
|
474 | 478
|
連対時 馬体重 |
488 ±0
|
469 +11
|
458 +1
|
436 +4
|
478 ±0
|
438 +5
|
540 +22
|
473 +5
|
505 +19
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
豊1249不ダ9
-
園1332重ダ6
|
園1208良ダ5
淀1239重芝9
-
園1291不ダ3
|
-
園1308良ダ5
-
園1308良ダ5
|
-
高1312不ダ5
-
-
|
-
笠1299良ダ3
島1515稍ダ13
園1326良ダ8
|
園1195重ダ8
淀1291良ダ15
園1546良ダ12
園1312不ダ5
|
-
浦1327稍ダ11
-
-
|
-
東1276不ダ13
園1597良ダ7
園1311良ダ5
|
-
淀1256稍ダ2
倉1488良ダ9
-
|
1230 1400 1700 園1400 |
持時計 |
0006
0000
0002
0000
|
23421
0004
0001
0000
|
1336
0000
0001
0000
|
84212
0005
0000
0000
|
0039
0001
0001
0003
|
58416
0000
0002
0000
|
0127
0001
0001
0000
|
31317
0010
0011
0000
|
0301
0000
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
9頭
園田
19.02.14
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
5人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:33.3 (0.3)
40.3 488k
7番
2-2-1-1
ウォーター
|
10
重
10頭
園田
19.02.19
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
10人
松本幸
56.0
1:33.4 (2.2)
40.7 458k
10番
3-4-7-7
ゴッドステ
|
4
稍
9頭
園田
19.02.13
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
5人
大柿一
54.0
1:33.0 (1.4)
39.4 457k
3番
5-5-4-4
アルスラー
|
15
重
15頭
大井
19.02.08
C3一二三
内1600右ダ
14人
和田譲
56.0
1:48.9 (2.5)
41.9 432k
8番
15-14-14-14
コスモマギ
|
8
良
10頭
園田
19.02.26
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
10人
西川進
56.0
1:32.6 (1.6)
40.3 478k
9番
8-8-8-8
アウデンテ
|
3
重
10頭
園田
19.02.19
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
3人
田野豊
54.0
1:32.4 (0.1)
39.3 433k
9番
2-2-2-2
ルナダイコ
|
6
稍
12頭
門別
18.11.15
頑張ろう北
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
阿部龍
56.0
1:15.9 (1.9)
38.7 518k
9番
5-5
モンアムー
|
2
稍
9頭
園田
19.02.12
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
2人
寺地誠
54.0
1:33.1 (0.3)
40.1 468k
7番
3-3-4-2
ツインフル
|
9
良
16頭
J小倉
17.09.02
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
2人
松若風
56.0
1:48.8 (1.0)
39.9 486k
12番
2-1-2-6
レッドルド
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
良
10頭
園田
19.01.29
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
8人
青柳正
56.0
1:36.5 (3.3)
44.6 485k
6番
1-1-1-3
シンアンド
|
8
稍
9頭
園田
19.02.05
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
7人
松木大
56.0
1:34.5 (2.5)
40.4 455k
6番
8-8-8-8
ミュー
|
2
良
10頭
園田
19.01.22
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
2人
大柿一
54.0
1:35.1 (0.5)
42.5 462k
5番
5-4-2-2
タカミツリ
|
14
良
16頭
大井
19.01.25
C3一二三
外1400右ダ
11人
和田譲
56.0
1:33.1 (1.2)
42.3 433k
12番
3-3-3
リックブラ
|
8
良
9頭
園田
19.02.14
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
6人
西川進
56.0
1:34.8 (1.8)
41.2 478k
6番
8-8-8-8
ウォーター
|
3
良
10頭
園田
19.01.29
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
3人
廣瀬航
54.0
1:34.8 (0.4)
42.1 435k
7番
5-5-6-7
リコーヴィ
|
6
稍
12頭
門別
18.11.01
しべつ牛乳
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
阿部龍
56.0
1:15.8 (2.0)
39.8 526k
7番
2-5
シンアンド
|
1
稍
10頭
園田
19.02.01
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
3人
寺地誠
54.0
1:33.9 (0.2)
40.5 473k
10番
5-5-5-4
シュンヒー
|
2
稍
16頭
J京都
17.04.22
3歳未勝利
1400右ダ
3人
松若風
56.0
1:25.6 (0.2)
38.4 474k
8番
3-3
パンサーバ
|
前々走
|
4
良
10頭
園田
19.01.09
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
4人
青柳正
56.0
1:33.8 (1.6)
41.9 489k
2番
3-3-3-3
スコータイ
|
7
良
8頭
園田
19.01.24
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
6人
松木大
56.0
1:35.0 (2.1)
41.5 457k
6番
8-8-8-7
ビッグディ
|
1
稍
12頭
園田
18.12.27
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
1人
大柿一
54.0
1:32.8 (0.1)
40.8 465k
10番
2-2-1-1
オーシャン
|
10
良
16頭
大井
18.12.31
3歳
外1200右ダ
9人
矢野貴
56.0
1:17.9 (2.4)
40.3 429k
12番
9-9
ナイトレイ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
19.01.21
向日葵☆ゆ
C27
1400右ダ
2人
大塚研
56.0
1:32.0 (0.8)
39.9 487k
3番
5-5-4-4
ヒジキ
|
6
良
10頭
園田
19.01.15
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
4人
廣瀬航
54.0
1:34.4 (2.5)
42.1 429k
10番
2-2-3-4
タユウグロ
|
3
稍
12頭
門別
18.10.18
がんばれ!
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
阿部龍
56.0
1:15.5 (0.6)
38.6 522k
1番
3-3
ハーモニー
|
5
良
10頭
園田
19.01.15
C3二
C3二
1400右ダ
3人
寺地誠
54.0
1:35.4 (0.4)
40.6 471k
1番
9-9-6-5
クールエン
|
2
不
16頭
J阪神
17.04.08
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
1人
松若風
56.0
1:11.9 (0.0)
36.4 476k
9番
9-9
オーミシュ
|
3走前
|
6
重
10頭
園田
18.12.19
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
4人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:33.2 (3.0)
41.9 496k
9番
2-2-3-4
ラティーノ
|
3
重
11頭
園田
18.12.26
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
4人
笹田知
56.0
1:33.1 (2.1)
39.9 478k
8番
7-7-7-8
マイネルテ
|
2
良
10頭
園田
18.11.28
C3二
C3二
1400右ダ
3人
大柿一
54.0
1:33.2 (0.1)
39.9 460k
3番
6-5-6-5
ウインドフ
|
3
不
11頭
高知
18.12.08
皿鉢料理特
C2
1300右ダ
7人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:25.9 (0.3)
39.9 428k
7番
6-6-4-2
シゲルサケ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
19.01.08
サラ系C2
C26
800右ダ
4人
大塚研
56.0
50.3 (1.0)
35.8 490k
4番
7-6
マユノドリ
|
3
稍
10頭
園田
18.12.11
C2四
C2四
1400右ダ
4人
廣瀬航
54.0
1:31.9 (0.6)
40.4 435k
4番
1-1-1-3
クールスモ
|
3
稍
11頭
門別
18.10.04
JAにいか
C4
外1200右ダ
5人
阿部龍
56.0
1:15.9 (0.6)
39.2 532k
4番
3-3
ナイトレイ
|
3
稍
10頭
園田
18.12.30
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
10人
寺地誠
54.0
1:34.2 (0.5)
41.0 468k
5番
6-7-5-5
パクスディ
|
2
良
16頭
J阪神
17.03.26
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
4人
松山弘
56.0
1:12.9 (0.2)
36.8 478k
14番
4-4
ロングベス
|
4走前
|
14
不
16頭
J阪神
18.09.29
3歳未勝利
1400右ダ
9人
☆荻野極
55.0
1:27.9 (3.4)
39.8 472k
13番
7-8
メラナイト
|
6
稍
9頭
園田
18.12.13
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
7人
松木大
56.0
1:31.5 (1.8)
39.4 473k
5番
8-8-8-7
ブライトパ
|
5
良
11頭
園田
18.11.08
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
10人
大柿一
54.0
1:30.8 (1.2)
39.9 459k
8番
6-6-5-5
ヴォルフガ
|
8
重
12頭
高知
18.12.02
大雪特別
C2ハC3
1300右ダ
3人
宮川実
56.0
1:27.5 (1.6)
41.9 429k
3番
7-6-4-4
ジャストフ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
18.12.26
サラ系C2
C23
1400右ダ
2人
大塚研
56.0
1:31.4 (1.2)
39.2 485k
1番
8-8-8-7
カツオフウ
|
1
良
10頭
園田
18.11.27
C3
C3
1230右ダ
1人
廣瀬航
54.0
1:21.0 (0.4)
40.0 432k
10番
2-2-2-2
プラードデ
|
9
稍
12頭
門別
18.08.30
愛別きのこ
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
阿部龍
56.0
1:16.3 (1.0)
41.3 520k
7番
1-1
キョウエイ
|
4
稍
10頭
園田
18.12.13
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
3人
寺地誠
54.0
1:33.7 (0.7)
40.2 468k
9番
6-7-5-6
クリームヒ
|
6
良
15頭
J中京
17.03.11
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
4人
松山弘
56.0
1:15.2 (1.5)
38.1 478k
7番
12-11
バンケット
|
5走前
|