|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
芦毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
セ7
栗毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
セ5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
青毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
506 | 523
|
433 | 448
|
474 | 497
|
435 | 441
|
462 | 462
|
493 | 500
|
461 | 473
|
482 | 482
|
423 | 434
|
516 | 516
|
468 | 488
|
490 | 504
|
448 | 457
|
488 | 488
|
連対時 馬体重 |
517 +5
|
446 +6
|
473 +1
|
453 +4
|
461 -4
|
507 ±0
|
467 +2
|
484 ±0
|
426 -2
|
524 +8
|
507 -5
|
498 +1
|
469 +8
|
490 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1373不ダ4
大1435良ダ4
-
大1435良ダ4
|
-
淀1368良芝9
倉1511稍ダ9
大1454重ダ7
|
金1361重ダ1
法1389良芝9
島1494良ダ4
-
|
-
船1487稍ダ13
-
大1500良ダ12
|
-
大1460良ダ9
-
大1460良ダ9
|
大1373不ダ2
大1471重ダ9
-
大1471重ダ9
|
金1362重ダ2
大1454良ダ5
-
大1454良ダ5
|
-
大1444重ダ5
-
大1444重ダ5
|
-
笠1434良ダ7
-
-
|
-
大1453良ダ3
-
大1453良ダ3
|
金1374稍ダ1
大1437良ダ8
大1513稍ダ7
大1437良ダ8
|
大1407良ダ2
大1492稍ダ8
-
大1492稍ダ8
|
大1389重ダ9
大1434良ダ4
-
大1434良ダ4
|
大1395良ダ3
大1481良ダ13
-
大1481良ダ13
|
1500 1600 1700 大1600 |
持時計 |
0003
72456
0019
0002
|
2129
1013
0002
0000
|
13115
3108
0003
0002
|
0216
0002
0000
0000
|
1014
0004
0000
0000
|
0101
0302
0000
0000
|
2001
1213
0004
0112
|
0014
0121
0009
0002
|
6007
0001
0000
0000
|
1012
0010
0014
0001
|
2425
63315
0003
0000
|
1103
0104
0000
0000
|
01122
10222
0000
0000
|
0013
1011
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
11
重
14頭
大井
19.02.07
C2十11
外1400右ダ
7人
笹川翼
56.0
1:33.1 (4.4)
40.9 512k
8番
10-8-9
ブロッコリ
|
7
重
12頭
大井
19.02.07
C2十11
内1600右ダ
8人
笹川翼
54.0
1:45.4 (1.9)
41.2 440k
10番
3-3-2-2
ウリボー
|
13
良
14頭
大井
18.11.01
C1七八九
外1400右ダ
9人
楢崎功
56.0
1:31.8 (2.1)
40.4 472k
6番
10-13-14
エスプリギ
|
13
稍
14頭
船橋
19.02.21
駿光特別
C1二
1600左ダ
14人
有年淳
54.5
1:48.7 (4.9)
41.4 449k
11番
14-14-14-14
マサノカバ
|
3
重
14頭
大井
19.02.07
C2十11
外1400右ダ
14人
藤田凌
54.0
1:31.3 (2.6)
38.8 465k
7番
7-9-8
ブロッコリ
|
9
重
12頭
大井
19.02.07
C2十11
内1600右ダ
7人
繁田健
56.0
1:47.1 (3.6)
41.7 507k
8番
8-8-11-11
ウリボー
|
8
重
12頭
大井
19.02.07
C2十11
内1600右ダ
6人
和田譲
56.0
1:46.2 (2.7)
40.6 465k
1番
10-10-12-11
ウリボー
|
5
重
12頭
大井
19.02.07
C2十11
内1600右ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
1:44.4 (0.9)
40.1 484k
2番
4-4-3-2
ウリボー
|
6
重
14頭
大井
19.02.07
C2十11
外1400右ダ
3人
吉原寛
54.0
1:31.7 (3.0)
38.1 428k
6番
14-14-14
ブロッコリ
|
1
重
16頭
大井
19.02.07
C3四五
外1400右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:29.0 (0.2)
38.6 516k
7番
1-1-1
アキラノテ
|
5
重
14頭
大井
19.02.07
C2十11
外1400右ダ
10人
町田直
54.0
1:31.7 (3.0)
40.5 512k
14番
6-4-5
ブロッコリ
|
7
重
14頭
大井
19.02.07
C2十11
外1400右ダ
8人
藤本現
56.0
1:31.9 (3.2)
40.1 497k
4番
5-6-6
ブロッコリ
|
8
稍
12頭
船橋
19.02.21
C2八九十
1500左ダ
9人
楢崎功
56.5
1:39.7 (1.6)
40.6 461k
10番
12-12-11-11
ハクサンワ
|
13
良
13頭
大井
18.10.11
C2九十
内1600右ダ
11人
東原悠
56.0
1:48.1 (3.9)
41.8 486k
6番
13-13-11-12
アイリッシ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
良
14頭
大井
19.01.23
C2九十1
内1600右ダ
10人
江里裕
56.0
1:45.6 (1.4)
41.0 520k
1番
14-13-13-9
エスケイフ
|
5
良
14頭
大井
19.01.23
C2九十1
外1400右ダ
9人
笹川翼
54.0
1:30.8 (1.8)
40.1 446k
9番
9-8-7
ワイドライ
|
9
不
9頭
金沢
18.09.30
楽天競馬は
A22
1500右ダ
5人
堀場裕
56.0
1:41.6 (5.6)
39.9 468k
5番
9-9-9-9
エイシンク
|
14
重
14頭
大井
19.02.07
C2十11
外1400右ダ
13人
有年淳
56.0
1:34.4 (5.7)
42.2 452k
10番
7-7-7
ブロッコリ
|
9
良
16頭
大井
19.01.25
C2121
内1600右ダ
11人
服部茂
54.0
1:46.0 (2.6)
39.7 473k
2番
15-15-16-13
コパノジャ
|
2
不
16頭
大井
18.08.28
ホワイトス
3歳
内1500右ダ
3人
繁田健
56.0
1:37.3 (0.0)
40.7 499k
4番
7-6-6-4
マイネルリ
|
5
良
14頭
大井
19.01.23
C2九十1
内1600右ダ
7人
吉原寛
56.0
1:45.4 (1.2)
41.1 465k
8番
10-8-9-5
エスケイフ
|
3
良
16頭
大井
19.01.25
C2121
内1600右ダ
5人
真島大
56.0
1:44.6 (1.2)
39.8 488k
10番
8-5-5-5
コパノジャ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
19.01.23
C2九十1
外1400右ダ
3人
吉原寛
54.0
1:30.4 (1.4)
38.0 428k
1番
10-13-13
ワイドライ
|
9
良
15頭
大井
19.01.24
C3四五
外1400右ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:32.1 (1.4)
43.5 521k
13番
1-1-1
エンドオブ
|
7
良
12頭
大井
18.12.30
C1111
内1600右ダ
11人
達城龍
54.0
1:45.8 (2.6)
41.1 506k
12番
11-11-12-11
スターズテ
|
9
良
14頭
大井
19.01.23
C2九十1
外1400右ダ
5人
藤本現
56.0
1:31.9 (2.9)
41.2 495k
8番
6-7-8
ワイドライ
|
6
重
12頭
大井
19.02.07
C2十11
内1600右ダ
10人
楢崎功
56.0
1:45.1 (1.6)
39.7 467k
3番
12-12-10-10
ウリボー
|
取消
不
8頭
大井
18.09.21
3歳
内1500右ダ
-人
真島大
56.0
1番
|
前々走
|
4
良
14頭
大井
18.12.27
2018Y
C2
外1800右ダ
8人
落合玄
56.0
1:59.7 (1.6)
40.7 520k
10番
14-14-11-11
デルマタス
|
3
良
16頭
大井
18.12.30
C2111
内1600右ダ
4人
笹川翼
54.0
1:46.4 (0.2)
41.3 442k
6番
4-4-4-3
オースオブ
|
7
稍
10頭
金沢
18.09.18
千枚田結婚
A2特選
1500右ダ
6人
堀場裕
56.0
1:37.7 (2.0)
39.8 464k
2番
8-7-8-7
ルノートル
|
11
不
16頭
大井
18.08.28
マトバダン
3歳
外1400右ダ
4人
千田洋
56.0
1:31.7 (3.2)
40.2 441k
4番
14-14-14
レーヴアデ
|
14
良
16頭
大井
18.12.30
C2111
内1600右ダ
8人
服部茂
54.0
1:48.2 (2.0)
42.1 474k
12番
10-11-13-13
オースオブ
|
2
重
14頭
大井
18.07.30
3歳
外1400右ダ
1人
繁田健
56.0
1:31.5 (0.6)
42.5 500k
2番
1-1-1
クラレッサ
|
4
良
16頭
大井
18.12.30
C2111
内1600右ダ
2人
吉原寛
56.0
1:46.9 (0.7)
41.1 464k
2番
9-8-10-8
オースオブ
|
3
良
15頭
大井
18.12.31
C2131
内1600右ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:45.7 (1.4)
42.0 489k
7番
4-4-3-2
マリノエク
|
1
重
10頭
笠松
18.12.12
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
2人
佐藤友
54.0
1:28.3 (2.0)
36.4 434k
10番
1-1-1-1
プロローグ
|
3
良
16頭
大井
18.12.31
3歳
内1600右ダ
5人
真島大
56.0
1:45.3 (0.3)
42.5 522k
8番
1-1-1-1
エスケイフ
|
3
重
7頭
川崎
18.12.20
C1六七
1500左ダ
4人
町田直
54.0
1:38.5 (1.1)
39.5 501k
1番
5-5-5-4
ビジネスス
|
1
良
16頭
大井
18.12.31
3歳
外1400右ダ
7人
藤本現
56.0
1:30.0 (0.2)
39.4 498k
3番
8-8-7
ロイヤルシ
|
10
良
14頭
大井
19.01.23
C2九十1
内1600右ダ
12人
千田洋
56.0
1:47.6 (3.4)
43.0 468k
3番
13-14-14-14
エスケイフ
|
1
稍
13頭
大井
18.08.12
3歳
内1500右ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:39.8 (0.2)
41.9 488k
6番
5-4-2-1
ヤマジュン
|
3走前
|
9
良
14頭
大井
18.12.04
C2五六七
内1600右ダ
5人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:45.9 (1.7)
39.4 515k
1番
14-14-14-14
オリジネイ
|
6
不
13頭
大井
18.12.06
C2十11
内1600右ダ
3人
笹川翼
54.0
1:47.5 (2.2)
43.3 443k
13番
3-3-2-2
スーパース
|
6
良
9頭
金沢
18.08.19
輪島大祭特
A22
1500右ダ
1人
中島龍
56.0
1:37.4 (0.6)
37.5 477k
2番
9-9-9-9
スプリング
|
2
稍
8頭
大井
18.08.14
3歳
外1200右ダ
3人
千田洋
56.0
1:15.7 (0.0)
37.8 435k
7番
8-8
フローレン
|
6
不
16頭
大井
18.12.07
品川区と高
C2121
内1600右ダ
10人
真島大
54.0
1:46.3 (1.6)
41.9 476k
2番
5-5-6-5
ベネディク
|
7
良
10頭
大井
18.07.10
3歳
内1500右ダ
2人
繁田健
56.0
1:39.7 (1.6)
42.8 503k
10番
4-4-6-6
ディストワ
|
2
不
11頭
金沢
18.12.09
B13
1500右ダ
2人
吉原寛
56.0
1:37.8 (0.2)
39.3 466k
7番
3-3-2-2
ラスカルグ
|
5
不
12頭
大井
18.12.07
スマイルシ
3歳
外1400右ダ
2人
楢崎功
56.0
1:30.6 (1.6)
41.9 487k
12番
2-1-1
マイネルビ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
18.11.21
薔薇特別
C14
1600右ダ
5人
佐藤友
54.0
1:43.4 (0.9)
38.1 430k
7番
10-10-10-10
シーアフェ
|
3
稍
12頭
門別
18.11.15
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
5人
阪野学
56.0
1:02.3 (0.7)
38.5 520k
8番
1-2
ベルペスカ
|
14
不
16頭
大井
18.12.06
C1九十
内1600右ダ
16人
町田直
54.0
1:46.8 (2.8)
41.2 508k
6番
13-13-16-15
テラザトゥ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
18.12.05
3歳
外1400右ダ
5人
藤本現
56.0
1:31.1 (1.6)
39.7 504k
7番
9-9-7
ワイドライ
|
8
良
10頭
浦和
19.01.08
C2七八九
1500左ダ
9人
千田洋
56.0
1:39.6 (1.2)
40.1 466k
9番
9-9-9-9
イーストス
|
8
重
16頭
大井
18.07.30
3歳
外1200右ダ
4人
東原悠
56.0
1:16.6 (1.1)
40.0 492k
14番
8-8
レッドパワ
|
4走前
|
7
稍
14頭
大井
18.11.14
C2七八
内1600右ダ
6人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:46.3 (2.4)
40.6 520k
8番
13-13-13-13
ソルファ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
18.11.08
サラ系C7
C7
1600右ダ
1人
松本剛
54.0
1:42.3 (0.0)
38.4 438k
9番
3-3-3-2
キャッチヒ
|
5
良
7頭
金沢
18.07.22
鶴来の夏祭
A22
1400右ダ
1人
中島龍
56.0
1:31.1 (1.1)
38.7 485k
1番
5-5-6-6
アウズ
|
2
稍
14頭
大井
18.08.01
アメリカン
3歳
外1400右ダ
5人
千田洋
56.0
1:30.7 (0.1)
39.5 441k
6番
5-6-5
コパノメン
|
5
稍
12頭
大井
18.11.16
C2131
内1600右ダ
7人
真島大
54.0
1:46.9 (1.9)
41.1 482k
4番
10-10-11-11
フィアット
|
2
重
14頭
大井
18.06.25
3歳
内1500右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:38.3 (0.1)
41.3 499k
5番
1-1-1-1
ジューンメ
|
5
重
11頭
金沢
18.11.25
B13
1400右ダ
3人
藤田弘
56.0
1:32.6 (0.9)
41.7 465k
6番
4-4-4-5
キタカップ
|
3
重
14頭
大井
18.11.13
3歳
外1400右ダ
3人
楢崎功
56.0
1:31.7 (1.2)
41.0 484k
7番
6-3-4
アントルメ
|
1
不
8頭
笠松
18.11.06
サラ系C2
C23
1400右ダ
1人
向山牧
54.0
1:30.4 (0.5)
38.5 430k
5番
6-6-4-4
コーラルフ
|
10
稍
12頭
門別
18.11.01
しべつ牛乳
C4
外1200右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:17.1 (3.3)
41.3 520k
11番
1-2
シンアンド
|
6
稍
13頭
大井
18.11.15
C1八九
内1600右ダ
13人
町田直
54.0
1:46.4 (2.8)
41.2 505k
3番
12-12-13-13
サンレイウ
|
7
重
14頭
大井
18.11.12
3歳
外1400右ダ
3人
和田譲
56.0
1:32.0 (4.6)
41.3 506k
11番
7-7-8
スーパース
|
10
稍
14頭
大井
18.12.26
浦和×大井
C2三四
内1600右ダ
11人
千田洋
56.0
1:45.7 (2.8)
40.1 464k
14番
14-14-14-13
スーパース
|
3
良
10頭
大井
18.07.10
3歳
外1400右ダ
3人
東原悠
56.0
1:31.2 (0.4)
38.9 493k
5番
3-4-3
バイーア
|
5走前
|