|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
栗毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
442 | 474
|
480 | 512
|
425 | 449
|
411 | 431
|
442 | 465
|
466 | 483
|
421 | 438
|
417 | 431
|
514 | 552
|
385 | 407
|
連対時 馬体重 |
472 -2
|
510 +2
|
452 +1
|
441 -5
|
451 -7
|
460 -3
|
432 -2
|
427 -6
|
509 -3
|
374 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1292良ダ5
笠1435重ダ3
笠1292良ダ5
|
-
笠1288良ダ2
大1433稍ダ1
笠1288良ダ2
|
-
笠1292良ダ1
笠1449稍ダ5
笠1292良ダ1
|
-
盛1285良ダ6
盛1400良芝7
笠1297良ダ5
|
高496不ダ7
阪1243良芝10
門1460稍ダ6
-
|
-
東1295良ダ15
笠1467良ダ8
笠1328稍ダ8
|
-
笠1288重ダ2
笠1428良ダ1
笠1288重ダ2
|
-
笠1297良ダ2
笠1450良ダ8
笠1297良ダ2
|
-
東1270良ダ4
笠1451良ダ4
笠1290稍ダ5
|
笠511良ダ3
笠1282良ダ1
笠1434良ダ2
笠1282良ダ1
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
25546
0016
0000
0000
|
12511
48532
0000
0000
|
32318
0001
0000
0000
|
22428
10114
0000
0000
|
05824
0001
1006
0003
|
32118
1017
0002
0000
|
36219
1013
0006
0000
|
57241
1027
0000
0000
|
5116
0002
0002
0000
|
63818
0314
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
良
7頭
笠松
19.02.22
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
5人
大原浩
54.0
1:31.8 (0.9)
39.1 474k
6番
4-4-5-3
オウケンキ
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
19.02.22
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
2人
吉井友
56.0
1:32.1 (1.2)
40.0 508k
5番
2-2-2-2
オウケンキ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
19.02.22
向春特別
C1
1400右ダ
5人
吉井友
56.0
1:31.1 (2.0)
41.5 451k
6番
2-2-1-3
モンパルナ
|
7
良
7頭
笠松
19.02.08
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
5人
大塚研
54.0
1:34.5 (6.3)
43.3 446k
2番
4-3-4-6
パープルヒ
|
9
重
10頭
名古屋
19.03.01
C2組(選
C2
1400右ダ
10人
大原浩
54.0
1:34.2 (3.2)
41.0 458k
6番
9-10-10-9
シシャモム
|
7
良
7頭
笠松
19.02.22
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
6人
森島貴
54.0
1:34.4 (3.5)
40.9 463k
1番
5-5-7-7
オウケンキ
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
19.02.22
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
4人
藤原幹
54.0
1:32.4 (1.5)
40.1 434k
7番
3-3-4-5
オウケンキ
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
19.02.22
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
56.0
1:32.6 (2.7)
39.5 433k
6番
6-6-6-6
ロイヤルア
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
19.02.22
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
3人
東川公
56.0
1:31.8 (1.9)
39.4 512k
1番
4-4-5-5
ロイヤルア
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
19.02.22
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
5人
水野翔
54.0
1:33.3 (3.4)
41.8 373k
2番
1-1-2-4
ロイヤルア
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
8頭
笠松
19.02.08
好きです笠
C6
1400右ダ
4人
大原浩
54.0
1:30.6 (1.6)
38.9 475k
1番
7-6-6-4
クリノハプ
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
19.02.08
モーさん今
C5
1400右ダ
4人
吉井友
56.0
1:30.0 (0.6)
38.1 511k
4番
6-6-3-3
キャッチヒ
|
1
良
7頭
笠松
19.02.07
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
2人
山下雅
56.0
1:29.2 (0.5)
37.9 449k
7番
2-2-1-2
マインリー
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
19.01.25
岐阜☆ネッ
C4
1400右ダ
4人
大塚研
54.0
1:31.2 (1.4)
39.5 444k
4番
7-6-4-4
ビッグフラ
|
4
不
12頭
高知
19.02.11
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
4人
米倉知
54.0
1:25.8 (0.2)
39.4 473k
10番
9-9-9-6
アートオブ
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
19.02.08
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
54.0
1:33.7 (5.5)
40.9 458k
1番
6-6-7-7
パープルヒ
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
19.02.08
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
3人
藤原幹
54.0
1:31.1 (2.9)
39.3 432k
4番
5-5-5-4
パープルヒ
|
5
良
7頭
笠松
19.02.08
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
56.0
1:31.8 (3.6)
39.2 431k
5番
7-7-6-5
パープルヒ
|
2
良
7頭
笠松
19.02.08
モーさん今
C5
1400右ダ
3人
東川公
56.0
1:29.6 (0.2)
38.0 520k
5番
3-3-2-2
キャッチヒ
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
19.02.08
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
2人
水野翔
54.0
1:30.2 (2.0)
39.5 376k
6番
3-3-3-3
パープルヒ
|
前々走
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
19.01.24
サラ系C6
C6
1600右ダ
5人
栗原大
54.0
1:46.2 (3.1)
40.5 474k
1番
5-4-6-6
カルチョ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
19.01.25
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
6人
吉井友
56.0
1:29.5 (2.3)
37.5 517k
5番
7-7-6-6
シチテンハ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.24
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
3人
山下雅
56.0
1:30.1 (1.2)
39.0 452k
4番
4-5-6-5
ロイヤルア
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
19.01.11
サラ系B9
B9C3
1400右ダ
8人
松本剛
54.0
1:31.5 (2.9)
40.1 448k
5番
7-7-8-8
ウインフォ
|
9
重
11頭
高知
19.02.03
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
10人
米倉知
54.0
1:27.0 (1.0)
40.7 471k
2番
10-10-9-9
ドリームリ
|
7
良
7頭
笠松
19.01.25
岐阜☆ネッ
C4
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
54.0
1:33.7 (3.9)
41.5 460k
1番
5-4-7-7
ビッグフラ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
19.01.25
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
7人
大原浩
54.0
1:30.6 (3.4)
38.0 434k
6番
8-8-8-8
シチテンハ
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
19.01.25
岐阜☆ネッ
C4
1400右ダ
5人
大原浩
56.0
1:31.2 (1.4)
39.9 428k
5番
3-3-3-3
ビッグフラ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
19.01.25
初花月特別
C1
1600右ダ
7人
栗原大
56.0
1:45.6 (2.8)
39.3 516k
8番
7-7-8-8
ホウオウサ
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
18.12.31
選抜未勝利
C級
1600右ダ
3人
水野翔
54.0
1:46.4 (3.3)
41.0 382k
7番
8-7-9-9
アモーレ
|
3走前
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
19.01.11
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
5人
栗原大
54.0
1:29.2 (1.2)
38.3 476k
7番
6-6-5-5
ホウオウサ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
19.01.11
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
3人
吉井友
56.0
1:28.8 (0.8)
39.2 512k
6番
3-3-3-3
ホウオウサ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
19.01.11
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
4人
山下雅
56.0
1:29.3 (0.9)
39.4 441k
1番
1-1-1-2
ファルコン
|
6
稍
9頭
笠松
18.12.31
河内一秀記
B8
1400右ダ
9人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:30.8 (0.9)
38.8 443k
8番
2-2-5-5
スキーマー
|
4
良
12頭
高知
19.01.22
全日本新人
C3
1400右ダ
8人
藤田凌
54.0
1:36.1 (1.4)
40.8 475k
10番
6-4-4-2
ヘキサゴン
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
19.01.11
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
7人
大原浩
54.0
1:33.0 (3.8)
40.5 459k
6番
6-6-7-7
コスモフェ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
19.01.11
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
3人
筒井勇
54.0
1:31.0 (1.8)
38.6 434k
4番
8-8-6-6
コスモフェ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
19.01.11
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
8人
栗原大
56.0
1:31.5 (2.3)
39.7 429k
5番
5-5-4-4
コスモフェ
|
1
良
7頭
笠松
19.01.11
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
3人
東川公
56.0
1:29.4 (0.1)
37.2 514k
2番
4-4-4-4
ウインリベ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
18.12.14
流葉賞
C2
1600右ダ
8人
筒井勇
54.0
1:44.2 (1.1)
41.0 379k
1番
5-4-6-6
ミラクルロ
|
4走前
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
18.12.31
選抜未勝利
C級
1600右ダ
7人
東川公
54.0
1:45.3 (2.2)
40.5 473k
2番
5-5-7-7
アモーレ
|
4
稍
9頭
笠松
18.12.31
ウマニティ
B9C3
1400右ダ
3人
吉井友
56.0
1:29.5 (1.1)
39.1 512k
7番
1-1-1-2
デルグレネ
|
4
稍
9頭
笠松
18.12.31
こはく・夕
C5
1400右ダ
3人
山下雅
56.0
1:30.9 (1.6)
39.6 448k
2番
1-1-1-3
オウケンキ
|
8
稍
10頭
笠松
18.12.13
舩曵幸生還
B7
1400右ダ
8人
☆渡邊竜
53.0
1:31.5 (3.3)
40.2 443k
5番
4-5-6-8
ラッレグラ
|
11
重
12頭
高知
19.01.14
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
5人
米倉知
54.0
1:35.8 (2.6)
42.8 474k
2番
7-7-5-8
ルーヴルヴ
|
9
稍
9頭
笠松
18.12.31
ウマニティ
B9C3
1400右ダ
9人
森島貴
55.0
1:32.8 (4.4)
40.9 466k
2番
6-6-6-9
デルグレネ
|
3
稍
9頭
笠松
18.12.31
ウマニティ
B9C3
1400右ダ
6人
筒井勇
54.0
1:28.8 (0.4)
38.1 433k
9番
3-3-3-3
デルグレネ
|
8
稍
9頭
笠松
18.12.31
ウマニティ
B9C3
1400右ダ
7人
東川公
57.0
1:31.3 (2.9)
38.8 428k
4番
7-7-7-8
デルグレネ
|
5
稍
10頭
笠松
18.12.31
ワンダーカ
C4
1400右ダ
7人
水野翔
56.0
1:29.0 (0.3)
37.7 515k
2番
6-4-6-5
レッドフィ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
18.11.23
日刊スポー
C2
1400右ダ
6人
水野翔
54.0
1:30.1 (1.7)
39.0 378k
2番
6-6-5-5
ヒロノオウ
|
5走前
|