|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
青毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
青毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
863 | 1073
|
891 | 1076
|
934 | 1048
|
845 | 1084
|
838 | 1082
|
901 | 1101
|
966 | 1067
|
803 | 1021
|
846 | 1028
|
970 | 1200
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1088 +13
|
1054 -8
|
1052 +7
|
1087 -4
|
1079 -7
|
1106 +8
|
1077 +18
|
1020 -1
|
1035 +12
|
1133 +11
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1151ダ2
帯1151ダ2
|
帯1149ダ8
帯1149ダ8
|
帯1169ダ3
帯1169ダ3
|
帯512ダ2
帯512ダ2
|
帯1186ダ1
帯1186ダ1
|
帯1240ダ1
帯1240ダ1
|
帯1046ダ7
帯1046ダ7
|
帯1165ダ6
帯1165ダ6
|
帯1257ダ2
帯1257ダ2
|
帯1189ダ1
帯1189ダ1
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
20131934
0000
0000
0000
|
137748
0000
0000
0000
|
78614
0000
0000
0000
|
1811535
0000
0000
0000
|
184217
0000
0000
0000
|
1410718
0000
0000
0000
|
1512428
0000
0000
0000
|
14101318
0000
0000
0000
|
14456
0000
0000
0000
|
15171330
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
帯広
19.02.24
チャンピオ
200ダ
6人
西将太
800
2:14.1 (7.1)
1075k
6番
メジロゴー
|
7
8頭
帯広
19.02.17
ウィナーズ
200ダ
8人
島津新
770
2:32.5 (35.2)
1062k
2番
シンザンボ
|
3
10頭
帯広
19.02.24
A2-2・
200ダ
8人
鈴木恵
700
2:02.0 (3.4)
1045k
2番
ホクショウ
|
帯広
19.02.24
チャンピオ
200ダ
5人
阿部武
810
2:42.2 (35.2)
1091k
5番
メジロゴー
|
帯広
19.02.24
チャンピオ
200ダ
8人
長澤幸
810
2:39.8 (32.8)
1086k
2番
メジロゴー
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.02.18
ウインター
200ダ
2人
松田道
755
2:13.8 (9.4)
1098k
3番
トレジャー
|
3
7頭
帯広
19.02.09
然別賞
200ダ
3人
西将太
770
1:53.8 (0.5)
1059k
4番
ジェイワン
|
2
9頭
帯広
19.02.25
うお座特別
200ダ
5人
西謙一
745
2:04.5 (0.0)
1021k
5番
フナノクン
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.01.20
白雪賞
4歳
200ダ
3人
鈴木恵
720
2:01.8 (3.6)
1023k
5番
キタノユウ
|
帯広
19.02.24
チャンピオ
200ダ
4人
西謙一
800
2:07.0 (2.8)
1122k
3番
オレノココ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
7頭
帯広
19.02.09
然別賞
200ダ
6人
藤本匠
770
2:02.3 (9.0)
1088k
7番
ジェイワン
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.02.04
東京スポー
200ダ
7人
島津新
760
1:58.7 (8.7)
1064k
6番
フジダイビ
|
5
8頭
帯広
19.02.18
A2-3混
200ダ
3人
鈴木恵
700
2:14.2 (13.3)
1050k
1番
ワールドピ
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.02.11
スピードス
200ダ
2人
阿部武
490
56.1 (3.4)
1085k
6番
アアモンド
|
5
9頭
帯広
19.01.20
白雪賞
4歳
200ダ
1人
阿部武
730
2:12.0 (13.8)
1080k
4番
キタノユウ
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.02.03
良雄美絵ヒ
200ダ
1人
松田道
720
2:15.4 (14.3)
1093k
1番
ウンカイタ
|
5
8頭
帯広
19.01.28
ダイヤモン
200ダ
1人
藤野俊
760
1:40.1 (7.6)
1064k
4番
ジェイワン
|
2
8頭
帯広
19.02.17
青森岩手千
200ダ
2人
西謙一
710
2:02.2 (4.4)
1016k
4番
アアモンド
|
2
10頭
帯広
19.01.09
ばんえいプ
4歳
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
700
2:04.5 (7.1)
1022k
3番
アフロディ
|
7
7頭
帯広
19.02.09
然別賞
200ダ
4人
西謙一
770
2:04.5 (11.2)
1136k
3番
ジェイワン
|
前々走
|
3
8頭
帯広
19.01.28
ダイヤモン
200ダ
4人
藤本匠
760
1:37.4 (4.9)
1092k
6番
ジェイワン
|
6
8頭
帯広
19.01.28
ダイヤモン
200ダ
7人
島津新
760
1:43.8 (11.3)
1065k
1番
ジェイワン
|
7
9頭
帯広
19.02.03
B1-4混
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
700
2:21.1 (12.6)
1034k
8番
アサヒカツ
|
4
8頭
帯広
19.01.28
ダイヤモン
200ダ
3人
阿部武
770
1:37.5 (5.0)
1089k
2番
ジェイワン
|
7
7頭
帯広
19.01.13
睦月特別
200ダ
4人
長澤幸
770
2:05.0 (10.6)
1077k
4番
センゴクエ
|
1
9頭
帯広
19.01.20
白雪賞
4歳
200ダ
2人
松田道
720
1:58.2 (3.1)
1101k
9番
コウシュハ
|
2
7頭
帯広
19.01.13
睦月特別
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
755
1:56.9 (2.5)
1067k
3番
センゴクエ
|
8
9頭
帯広
19.02.03
良雄美絵ヒ
200ダ
4人
西謙一
710
2:16.7 (15.6)
1022k
6番
ウンカイタ
|
帯広
18.12.23
ばんえいダ
3歳
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
710
2:07.9 (17.9)
1002k
7番
アアモンド
|
2
8頭
帯広
19.01.28
ダイヤモン
200ダ
2人
西謙一
760
1:34.6 (2.1)
1131k
5番
ジェイワン
|
3走前
|
4
7頭
帯広
19.01.13
睦月特別
200ダ
7人
藤本匠
760
1:57.0 (2.6)
1090k
5番
センゴクエ
|
9
9頭
帯広
19.01.09
オープン-
200ダ
3人
島津新
730
2:16.6 (32.2)
1050k
3番
フジダイビ
|
7
9頭
帯広
19.01.20
白雪賞
4歳
200ダ
6人
菊池一
720
2:15.2 (17.0)
1049k
2番
キタノユウ
|
5
7頭
帯広
19.01.13
睦月特別
200ダ
6人
阿部武
760
1:59.7 (5.3)
1067k
6番
センゴクエ
|
帯広
18.12.23
ばんえいダ
3歳
200ダ
2人
阿部武
720
1:50.0 (4.3)
1066k
5番
キタノユウ
|
1
9頭
帯広
19.01.12
山羊座特別
200ダ
1人
松田道
730
1:59.6 (4.6)
1096k
5番
シンエイパ
|
帯広
19.01.03
天馬賞(B
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
760
1:58.0 (0.1)
1051k
3番
メジロゴー
|
2
9頭
帯広
19.01.20
白雪賞
4歳
200ダ
4人
西謙一
720
2:01.3 (3.1)
1020k
3番
キタノユウ
|
帯広
18.12.02
ばんえいオ
3歳
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
670
1:55.6 (14.7)
1028k
2番
アフロディ
|
3
7頭
帯広
19.01.13
睦月特別
200ダ
3人
西謙一
760
1:56.9 (2.5)
1144k
2番
センゴクエ
|
4走前
|
帯広
19.01.03
天馬賞(B
200ダ
2人
藤本匠
760
2:01.8 (3.9)
1091k
8番
メジロゴー
|
帯広
19.01.03
天馬賞(B
200ダ
-人
島津新
760
6番
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.01.08
A2-3
200ダ
4人
鈴木恵
690
1:47.9 (3.1)
1050k
4番
キタノサム
|
帯広
19.01.03
天馬賞(B
200ダ
1人
阿部武
760
2:12.8 (14.9)
1073k
7番
メジロゴー
|
1
9頭
帯広
18.12.17
カトレア特
200ダ
4人
阿部武
725
1:59.4 (1.4)
1082k
4番
ゴールデン
|
1
10頭
帯広
19.01.02
オッズパー
200ダ
1人
松田道
685
1:49.2 (4.7)
1096k
5番
トモエハイ
|
1
8頭
帯広
18.12.28
オリオン特
200ダ
1人
藤野俊
740
1:51.3 (5.4)
1057k
6番
アサヒリュ
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.01.12
山羊座特別
200ダ
5人
西謙一
735
2:07.4 (7.8)
1012k
8番
キタノユウ
|
帯広
18.11.04
ばんえい菊
3歳
200ダ
1人
工藤篤
690
1:55.2 (4.3)
1028k
5番
アアモンド
|
帯広
19.01.03
天馬賞(B
200ダ
4人
西謙一
760
1:57.9 (0.1)
1143k
1番
ゴールデン
|
5走前
|