|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
セ6
栗毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
445 | 453
|
432 | 433
|
436 | 436
|
458 | 479
|
414 | 429
|
446 | 455
|
465 | 481
|
472 | 486
|
480 | 480
|
439 | 447
|
511 | 533
|
476 | 484
|
連対時 馬体重 |
457 +2
|
444 ±0
|
462 +8
|
473 -9
|
415 +1
|
455 ±0
|
456 -5
|
457 +4
|
458 ±0
|
431 -3
|
519 -10
|
486 +7
|
馬体重 増減 |
船1020重ダ8
大1158重ダ7
浦1314良ダ4
船1161不ダ3
|
船1048稍ダ4
船1173稍ダ9
浦1307良ダ2
船1173稍ダ9
|
大1022稍ダ4
船1156良ダ9
浦1312稍ダ12
船1156良ダ9
|
船1049不ダ14
船1169稍ダ2
浦1322良ダ7
船1169稍ダ2
|
倉1004稍ダ6
倉1102良芝18
川1329良ダ8
船1156不ダ2
|
-
阪1112良芝11
淀1308稍ダ12
船1170稍ダ2
|
潟570良芝18
潟1126不ダ12
豊1267良ダ15
船1160良ダ2
|
船1019良ダ2
館1096稍芝5
淀1280良ダ8
船1155良ダ4
|
船1024重ダ2
船1166不ダ4
大1321良ダ6
船1166不ダ4
|
船1023不ダ7
法1126重ダ3
川1333不ダ1
船1158稍ダ3
|
-
大1148良ダ4
大1295良ダ6
船1198良ダ12
|
門1026稍ダ3
門1139不ダ1
-
船1157良ダ1
|
1000 1200 1400 船1200 |
持時計 |
20118
0104
0000
0000
|
01118
20123
0000
0000
|
00121
00125
0006
0103
|
05010
1409
0001
0117
|
02420
0002
0000
0000
|
0218
0001
0001
0000
|
43119
1226
0000
0000
|
18320
0202
0002
0000
|
01010
0003
0000
0000
|
31315
0004
0000
0000
|
53338
10011
0004
0000
|
3110
0010
0001
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
稍
13頭
船橋
19.02.22
C3
1000左ダ
3人
本橋孝
54.5
1:04.1 (1.0)
38.6 455k
12番
8-9
ピリリ
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
19.02.19
C3
1200左ダ
11人
濱田達
56.5
1:18.1 (2.1)
39.6 444k
5番
8-10-10
モリノマリ
|
3
良
13頭
川崎
19.01.31
デンドロビ
C3
1500左ダ
10人
西村栄
54.0
1:38.9 (0.4)
42.3 454k
3番
1-1-1-1
ケイツーレ
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
19.02.19
C3五六
1200左ダ
12人
▲仲原大
53.5
1:18.5 (1.4)
40.5 482k
12番
8-5-5
コアレスダ
|
6
良
12頭
船橋
19.02.19
C3
1200左ダ
7人
岡村健
56.5
1:17.9 (1.9)
39.8 414k
12番
9-7-5
モリノマリ
|
2
稍
12頭
船橋
19.02.20
C3三四
1200左ダ
5人
岡部誠
54.5
1:17.0 (0.7)
39.1 455k
9番
2-2-2
クアロア
|
14
稍
14頭
船橋
19.02.22
最後の第9
C3
1600左ダ
7人
吉原寛
56.5
1:49.3 (4.1)
45.4 461k
9番
1-1-1-3
ボーンレガ
|
11
良
12頭
船橋
19.02.19
C3
1200左ダ
4人
本橋孝
56.5
1:19.5 (3.5)
41.6 453k
9番
3-3-3
モリノマリ
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
19.02.22
C3二
1500左ダ
9人
繁田健
54.5
1:41.1 (0.8)
41.5 458k
2番
4-3-4-4
オーバーハ
|
3
良
12頭
船橋
19.02.19
C3
1200左ダ
6人
高松亮
56.5
1:16.7 (0.7)
38.7 434k
4番
4-4-4
モリノマリ
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
19.02.27
めじろ賞
C3
900左ダ
11人
柿本量
56.0
58.4 (2.6)
38.5 529k
9番
12-12-12
ウルフマン
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
19.02.18
C3七八
1200左ダ
1人
左海誠
56.5
1:15.7 (0.9)
39.4 479k
1番
1-1-1
ホープフロ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
12頭
浦和
19.02.15
特選
C3一二
1400左ダ
5人
本橋孝
54.0
1:31.4 (0.4)
38.4 456k
4番
12-12-11-8
ボーンレガ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
19.02.15
特選
C3一二
1400左ダ
9人
濱田達
56.0
1:31.9 (0.9)
39.5 441k
3番
9-9-8-9
ボーンレガ
|
5
良
14頭
船橋
19.01.15
C3
1000左ダ
10人
西村栄
54.5
1:04.2 (0.9)
38.4 457k
11番
9-7
クードゥシ
|
6
良
12頭
船橋
19.01.16
本格ナポリ
C3六七
1200左ダ
12人
山口達
56.5
1:19.8 (2.0)
40.7 484k
8番
11-5-5
リュウノカ
|
3
良
11頭
船橋
19.01.17
C3二三
1200左ダ
6人
岡村健
56.5
1:17.5 (1.0)
39.7 424k
12番
8-7-6
タイセイブ
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
19.01.16
本格ナポリ
C3六七
1200左ダ
3人
服部茂
54.5
1:17.9 (0.1)
40.3 446k
3番
1-1-1
リュウノカ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
19.02.15
特選
C3一二
1400左ダ
3人
和田譲
56.0
1:31.7 (0.7)
40.0 466k
1番
5-3-3-5
ボーンレガ
|
11
良
11頭
船橋
19.01.17
C3二三
1200左ダ
3人
澤田龍
56.5
1:21.1 (4.6)
42.0 450k
6番
10-11-11
タイセイブ
|
10
良
11頭
船橋
19.01.17
C3二三
1200左ダ
9人
繁田健
54.5
1:18.7 (2.2)
41.4 461k
1番
3-3-3
タイセイブ
|
7
不
10頭
船橋
18.08.09
じゃんけん
C2
1000左ダ
7人
町田直
56.0
1:02.3 (1.0)
38.3 437k
2番
7-7
ジェイケイ
|
12
良
12頭
船橋
19.02.19
C3
1200左ダ
10人
柿本量
56.5
1:19.8 (3.8)
40.3 533k
11番
12-12-12
モリノマリ
|
1
不
9頭
門別
18.10.24
山葡萄特別
C2
外1200右ダ
3人
服部茂
56.0
1:13.9 (0.8)
38.0 478k
3番
4-4
ビービーレ
|
前々走
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
19.01.18
C3
1200左ダ
6人
本橋孝
54.5
1:18.7 (1.6)
40.5 451k
12番
8-9-9
リコーパン
|
7
良
14頭
船橋
19.01.18
馬に乗り良
C3
1600左ダ
13人
濱田達
56.5
1:48.5 (1.5)
42.4 443k
3番
13-13-14-12
ハクサンワ
|
13
良
14頭
川崎
19.01.04
C3一二
1500左ダ
12人
實川純
54.0
1:39.4 (3.1)
41.1 451k
6番
10-10-10-10
クラウニン
|
8
重
12頭
川崎
18.12.18
C3四五
1400左ダ
10人
横川尚
56.0
1:36.8 (2.3)
41.7 474k
3番
12-12-9-8
ブレッザバ
|
8
良
14頭
川崎
19.01.04
お疲れ様木
C3一二
1500左ダ
13人
澤田龍
56.0
1:40.1 (2.0)
41.7 423k
9番
3-3-7-8
バトルオサ
|
3
不
9頭
船橋
18.12.13
3歳三四
1200左ダ
5人
服部茂
54.0
1:17.1 (2.3)
40.5 447k
2番
5-6-6
バーミンガ
|
13
良
14頭
船橋
19.01.18
馬に乗り良
C3
1600左ダ
3人
和田譲
56.5
1:49.9 (2.9)
44.4 464k
11番
6-7-9-10
ハクサンワ
|
6
重
12頭
船橋
18.08.10
濃溝の滝賞
C2
1200左ダ
4人
澤田龍
56.0
1:16.7 (1.8)
38.5 475k
11番
10-12-12
ホームゲー
|
6
良
16頭
大井
18.12.31
3歳
外1400右ダ
11人
繁田健
54.0
1:32.1 (2.1)
42.4 470k
11番
2-3-4
サブノテイ
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
18.07.27
ビール2杯
C2六七
1200左ダ
5人
町田直
56.0
1:16.5 (0.2)
39.1 446k
10番
7-7-7
スマートシ
|
除外
良
11頭
船橋
19.01.17
C3二三
1200左ダ
-人
高橋利
56.5
557k
11番
|
3
稍
12頭
門別
18.10.16
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
2人
服部茂
56.0
1:02.6 (0.4)
37.3 474k
7番
9-9
ヒロノカチ
|
3走前
|
3
不
10頭
船橋
18.12.12
C2六七
1200左ダ
9人
本橋孝
54.0
1:16.1 (0.7)
38.7 454k
5番
9-7-5
リライアブ
|
4
良
16頭
大井
18.12.29
ラーメンフ
C2七八
内1600右ダ
15人
濱田達
56.0
1:45.0 (0.5)
40.0 439k
9番
12-13-13-11
ゴールドカ
|
10
重
10頭
川崎
18.12.19
ジオファー
C2
1400左ダ
10人
實川純
54.0
1:36.4 (4.4)
43.7 452k
3番
8-8-7-10
アスピシア
|
4
良
8頭
船橋
18.12.11
C3二
1200左ダ
6人
横川尚
56.0
1:19.2 (0.6)
40.3 477k
5番
7-7-7
ゼットフラ
|
5
稍
11頭
船橋
18.10.03
10月13
C2七八
1200左ダ
8人
澤田龍
56.0
1:16.2 (1.0)
39.3 417k
3番
9-7-8
アクティブ
|
6
稍
11頭
船橋
18.11.06
3歳三四
1500左ダ
9人
本田重
54.0
1:39.0 (3.4)
42.1 457k
9番
10-10-9-7
キングアン
|
3
良
14頭
川崎
19.01.04
お疲れ様木
C3一二
1500左ダ
2人
和田譲
56.0
1:38.8 (0.7)
41.0 466k
1番
4-4-3-3
バトルオサ
|
4
良
9頭
船橋
18.07.25
ばくだん大
C2二三
1200左ダ
3人
澤田龍
56.0
1:16.4 (0.3)
37.3 474k
8番
8-8-8
タケデンロ
|
4
不
11頭
船橋
18.12.12
ポインセチ
3歳
1200左ダ
7人
繁田健
54.0
1:16.6 (1.3)
40.5 473k
6番
4-3-3
ディオブル
|
1
不
10頭
川崎
18.07.06
C3一二三
1400左ダ
2人
町田直
56.0
1:33.3 (0.1)
40.4 447k
4番
5-2-2-2
ハニーレイ
|
9
良
10頭
浦和
19.01.08
C3
800左ダ
10人
高橋利
56.0
50.2 (2.2)
36.4 546k
10番
10-10
ホウオウフ
|
3
重
12頭
門別
18.10.02
3歳以上C
C4
内1600右ダ
1人
服部茂
56.0
1:46.5 (2.1)
42.9 480k
11番
1-1-1-2
トゥモロー
|
4走前
|
11
良
14頭
川崎
18.11.28
つわぶき賞
C2
1500左ダ
9人
本橋孝
54.0
1:39.1 (2.1)
41.9 448k
14番
12-12-9-13
ワンパーパ
|
8
良
9頭
船橋
18.12.11
C2四五
1500左ダ
8人
☆櫻井光
55.0
1:41.1 (1.7)
40.4 445k
5番
8-8-8-8
コンジュ
|
11
良
12頭
船橋
18.12.10
C2
1200左ダ
12人
實川純
54.0
1:16.8 (1.3)
39.4 454k
9番
7-9-9
ペキノワ
|
取消
稍
9頭
川崎
18.10.15
C3四五六
1400左ダ
-人
横川尚
56.0
2番
|
8
重
11頭
船橋
18.09.04
crepe
C2五六
1200左ダ
7人
澤田龍
56.0
1:17.4 (2.3)
39.7 418k
9番
11-9-8
マグナスエ
|
12
重
14頭
J札幌
18.08.26
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
11人
☆加藤祥
53.0
1:48.2 (2.1)
39.2 436k
10番
13-14-11-12
アルマアノ
|
2
重
7頭
船橋
18.12.14
おかげさま
C2八九
1500左ダ
5人
和田譲
56.0
1:37.7 (1.4)
39.8 465k
2番
3-3-3-2
キングアン
|
3
良
9頭
川崎
18.07.04
山本さん・
C2四五六
1400左ダ
3人
澤田龍
56.0
1:32.3 (1.0)
39.3 474k
5番
9-9-9-7
タツジンソ
|
7
重
11頭
浦和
18.11.20
特選
3歳二
1400左ダ
3人
繁田健
54.0
1:33.0 (1.0)
41.8 472k
2番
4-4-4-3
ゲンパチカ
|
7
不
12頭
船橋
18.06.21
東京ラスク
C2六七
1200左ダ
4人
加藤和
56.0
1:16.0 (1.0)
38.1 445k
3番
12-11-11
スエツムハ
|
7
良
11頭
川崎
19.01.02
オオカミ賞
C3
900左ダ
8人
高橋利
56.0
57.7 (1.7)
37.4 565k
7番
11-11-11
サンサクラ
|
取止
門別
18.09.06
浦河町五色
C4
外1200右ダ
-人
服部茂
56.0
9番
|
5走前
|