|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
青鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
セ7
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
セ6
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
425 | 455
|
449 | 465
|
464 | 468
|
426 | 443
|
454 | 467
|
438 | 440
|
465 | 489
|
452 | 510
|
438 | 488
|
484 | 504
|
460 | 476
|
508 | 528
|
連対時 馬体重 |
444 ±0
|
468 +3
|
474 +2
|
442 +1
|
467 -4
|
447 ±0
|
482 -1
|
494 -4
|
469 -2
|
496 +6
|
465 -5
|
518 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
園1193不ダ8
淀1228良芝7
園1193不ダ8
|
-
園1187不ダ5
園1288不ダ1
園1187不ダ5
|
-
園1240良ダ10
東1228良芝8
園1240良ダ10
|
-
園1189重ダ5
淀1229良芝6
園1189重ダ5
|
-
園1195重ダ7
園1289不ダ1
園1195重ダ7
|
-
園1195不ダ8
阪1260良ダ4
園1195不ダ8
|
-
園1192良ダ8
園1275不ダ1
園1192良ダ8
|
-
園1205重ダ12
笠1278重ダ1
園1205重ダ12
|
-
園1197良ダ2
豊1234良芝11
園1197良ダ2
|
-
-
東1254不ダ10
-
|
-
園1185重ダ2
園1276不ダ1
園1185重ダ2
|
-
園1193重ダ7
園1287不ダ1
園1193重ダ7
|
820 1230 1400 園1230 |
持時計 |
56630
0004
0003
0004
|
36020
0002
0004
0000
|
02017
0001
0000
0000
|
29521
0001
0000
0000
|
31220
1126
0012
0000
|
11025
0000
0000
0000
|
118836
0001
0002
0000
|
46427
21111
0002
0000
|
31119
10349
0008
0009
|
0118
0002
1407
12215
|
67821
0000
0003
0003
|
1261338
1101
2844
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
重
9頭
園田
19.02.28
B1二
B1二
1400右ダ
7人
長谷駿
54.0
1:32.2 (2.3)
38.8 444k
9番
9-9-8-8
ヒダルマ
|
1
重
10頭
園田
19.02.19
C1
C1
1230右ダ
3人
△石堂響
54.0
1:19.3 (0.2)
37.8 465k
4番
4-4-4-3
ミオプラネ
|
8
重
9頭
園田
19.02.28
B1二
B1二
1400右ダ
8人
永井孝
56.0
1:32.2 (2.3)
38.8 472k
2番
8-8-9-9
ヒダルマ
|
6
良
12頭
園田
19.02.26
B2一
B2一
1400右ダ
2人
永井孝
54.0
1:31.3 (1.0)
40.3 441k
8番
4-4-4-4
モンドール
|
6
良
12頭
園田
19.02.26
B2二
B2二
1400右ダ
7人
竹村達
54.0
1:32.1 (1.3)
39.9 471k
10番
6-6-7-7
サンレイレ
|
5
良
11頭
園田
19.02.26
C1
C1
1400右ダ
5人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:31.3 (1.8)
39.1 447k
8番
6-6-4-4
ハードカウ
|
9
良
12頭
園田
19.02.27
B1B2
B1B2
1400右ダ
6人
大柿一
57.0
1:31.8 (2.2)
41.2 483k
11番
3-3-4-7
スマイルプ
|
9
重
10頭
園田
19.02.28
トータリゼ
B1一
1400右ダ
9人
松本幸
56.0
1:32.8 (3.6)
41.5 498k
6番
9-9-10-10
ステップシ
|
9
稍
12頭
園田
19.03.01
B1
B1
1700右ダ
8人
渡瀬和
54.0
1:53.1 (2.7)
40.9 471k
12番
12-11-8-8
エイシンル
|
8
良
12頭
園田
19.02.26
B2一
B2一
1400右ダ
6人
板野央
56.0
1:31.7 (1.4)
39.2 490k
6番
10-10-10-9
モンドール
|
4
重
12頭
園田
19.02.28
B2
B2
1230右ダ
2人
下原理
56.0
1:19.1 (0.4)
38.7 470k
4番
8-8-8-6
ナリタサウ
|
10
良
12頭
園田
19.02.27
B1B2
B1B2
1400右ダ
12人
杉浦健
57.0
1:31.9 (2.3)
40.5 521k
10番
7-7-8-9
スマイルプ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
稍
11頭
園田
19.02.11
武徳杯B1
B1
1230右ダ
10人
大柿一
54.0
1:21.5 (0.7)
39.2 441k
1番
6-6-7-4
マコトパパ
|
2
良
10頭
園田
19.01.30
B2C1
B2C1
1230右ダ
2人
△石堂響
53.0
1:21.2 (0.6)
39.4 464k
1番
4-4-3-2
タマモジュ
|
10
重
12頭
園田
19.02.20
B2
B2
1400右ダ
11人
大柿一
56.0
1:32.7 (2.5)
41.9 476k
1番
3-3-7-9
ワールドス
|
3
良
12頭
園田
19.02.13
白梅賞B2
B2
1400右ダ
6人
△石堂響
52.0
1:31.9 (1.1)
39.2 445k
3番
4-4-7-5
ディランフ
|
1
稍
10頭
園田
19.02.07
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
8人
竹村達
54.0
1:32.7 (0.0)
39.3 461k
9番
10-10-10-9
サンライズ
|
4
稍
12頭
園田
19.02.12
ネコヤナギ
C1
1230右ダ
8人
青柳正
56.0
1:20.9 (1.1)
38.2 454k
11番
10-10-9-8
リリカルド
|
8
稍
11頭
園田
19.02.12
日本トータ
B1
1400右ダ
8人
大柿一
56.0
1:32.9 (3.0)
42.1 485k
8番
2-2-3-4
ヴェルジェ
|
11
稍
11頭
園田
19.02.11
武徳杯B1
B1
1230右ダ
11人
松本幸
56.0
1:22.9 (2.1)
39.7 498k
11番
10-11-11-11
マコトパパ
|
6
稍
11頭
園田
19.02.11
武徳杯B1
B1
1230右ダ
6人
渡瀬和
54.0
1:21.5 (0.7)
38.9 476k
6番
9-9-9-7
マコトパパ
|
5
重
12頭
園田
18.09.26
JRA交流
交流
1400右ダ
11人
川原正
56.0
1:30.3 (1.7)
38.7 488k
1番
10-10-9-8
ケンデステ
|
5
稍
12頭
園田
19.02.11
ホリデー競
B2一
1400右ダ
4人
下原理
56.0
1:32.5 (0.3)
40.3 471k
8番
8-6-6-1
キングラズ
|
11
稍
11頭
園田
19.02.07
上郡赤松円
B1
1400右ダ
6人
大山真
56.0
1:34.5 (2.5)
41.5 521k
8番
2-2-3-7
ウインフラ
|
前々走
|
12
良
12頭
園田
19.01.29
大寒特別B
B1
1230右ダ
12人
大柿一
54.0
1:23.2 (2.0)
41.1 441k
6番
8-8-8-11
レオベスト
|
2
良
12頭
園田
19.01.16
C1
C1
1230右ダ
3人
△石堂響
54.0
1:20.7 (1.2)
40.1 462k
12番
2-2-2-2
タマモジュ
|
10
良
10頭
園田
19.01.30
B2C1
B2C1
1230右ダ
7人
大柿一
57.0
1:24.0 (3.4)
42.3 478k
6番
2-2-6-7
タマモジュ
|
6
稍
12頭
園田
18.12.05
B2
B2
1400右ダ
2人
竹村達
54.0
1:32.1 (1.3)
40.9 445k
10番
1-1-2-2
ヒミノオオ
|
8
良
12頭
園田
19.01.17
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
10人
竹村達
54.0
1:33.4 (1.6)
40.8 463k
2番
6-6-9-10
アイスグレ
|
6
稍
10頭
園田
19.01.31
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
9人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:34.1 (1.3)
40.2 454k
1番
10-9-9-9
シーシャン
|
6
良
10頭
園田
19.01.24
兵庫馬事畜
B1
1400右ダ
4人
大柿一
56.0
1:32.7 (0.9)
40.1 484k
9番
1-1-1-1
タガノラガ
|
8
稍
8頭
園田
19.02.01
如月特別B
B1一
1400右ダ
8人
松本幸
56.0
1:35.8 (4.5)
43.1 504k
6番
7-7-8-8
エイシンエ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
19.01.29
大寒特別B
B1
1230右ダ
5人
渡瀬和
54.0
1:21.6 (0.4)
39.0 476k
12番
11-11-11-9
レオベスト
|
9
重
11頭
園田
18.09.12
GJCチャ
B1B2
1700右ダ
4人
岩田康
57.0
1:54.2 (3.9)
43.0 495k
5番
3-4-3-7
ナンヨーフ
|
3
良
9頭
園田
18.11.01
B1
B1
1230右ダ
3人
下原理
56.0
1:20.5 (0.9)
38.9 466k
3番
5-5-5-3
メッサーウ
|
8
良
10頭
園田
19.01.24
兵庫馬事畜
B1
1400右ダ
3人
田中学
56.0
1:34.1 (2.3)
41.0 518k
7番
5-5-7-8
タガノラガ
|
3走前
|
8
良
11頭
園田
19.01.16
B1
B1
1230右ダ
8人
大柿一
54.0
1:22.2 (2.1)
40.3 435k
11番
10-10-9-10
ホクセツプ
|
2
良
12頭
園田
19.01.04
C1
C1
1230右ダ
2人
△石堂響
54.0
1:20.8 (0.5)
39.3 458k
10番
5-5-5-5
トウケイア
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
19.01.04
駿逸(しゅ
C1
900左ダ
8人
藤井勘
56.0
56.4 (1.3)
37.2 488k
5番
12-12-11
マイネルデ
|
7
良
9頭
園田
18.11.23
B2C1
B2C1
1400右ダ
3人
永井孝
55.0
1:32.5 (2.3)
40.5 443k
9番
4-4-4-5
エフヨンエ
|
11
稍
12頭
園田
18.12.30
B2
B2
1400右ダ
11人
竹村達
54.0
1:33.7 (2.8)
41.9 465k
12番
6-7-9-11
キングラズ
|
10
良
12頭
園田
19.01.16
C1
C1
1230右ダ
7人
青柳正
56.0
1:22.3 (2.8)
41.1 451k
7番
6-6-6-6
タマモジュ
|
3
稍
12頭
園田
18.12.29
B1
B1
1400右ダ
5人
大柿一
56.0
1:32.2 (0.3)
39.7 484k
9番
2-2-2-2
オータムヘ
|
10
良
11頭
園田
19.01.16
B1
B1
1230右ダ
10人
寺地誠
56.0
1:22.5 (2.4)
40.6 500k
4番
9-9-11-10
ホクセツプ
|
9
良
11頭
園田
19.01.17
B1一
B1一
1400右ダ
7人
渡瀬和
54.0
1:32.6 (1.8)
40.6 476k
11番
10-10-8-9
スターリー
|
8
良
12頭
園田
18.08.22
JRA交流
交流
1400右ダ
8人
田中学
56.0
1:31.5 (1.8)
41.6 490k
9番
7-6-7-8
サウスアミ
|
3
良
9頭
園田
18.10.17
B1
B1
1230右ダ
5人
下原理
56.0
1:20.7 (1.3)
39.7 470k
2番
7-7-6-4
メイショウ
|
4
稍
12頭
園田
18.12.11
師走特別B
B1
1400右ダ
5人
田中学
56.0
1:30.4 (0.6)
39.8 519k
11番
4-4-5-4
ウインベン
|
4走前
|
7
良
9頭
園田
18.11.01
B1
B1
1230右ダ
7人
田中学
54.0
1:21.4 (1.8)
39.9 444k
2番
4-3-5-6
メッサーウ
|
2
重
12頭
園田
18.12.12
C1
C1
1230右ダ
6人
△石堂響
54.0
1:19.0 (0.1)
38.8 465k
11番
4-4-4-4
リリアンロ
|
10
不
11頭
船橋
18.12.13
疾風スプリ
C1
1200左ダ
8人
☆櫻井光
55.0
1:17.1 (3.5)
40.2 488k
1番
3-6-9
グランロッ
|
2
良
12頭
園田
18.11.08
加古川くつ
B2
1400右ダ
2人
永井孝
54.0
1:30.7 (1.0)
38.5 441k
6番
3-3-4-3
タガノラガ
|
8
重
11頭
園田
18.12.12
B2
B2
1400右ダ
9人
大柿一
54.0
1:31.9 (2.0)
40.9 464k
3番
6-6-8-8
ハニーロコ
|
8
稍
9頭
園田
19.01.03
楽天競馬賞
B2一
1400右ダ
9人
笹田知
56.0
1:32.5 (1.7)
40.7 450k
1番
3-3-5-5
イチネンサ
|
8
良
12頭
園田
18.12.04
近江しゃも
B1一
1400右ダ
5人
大柿一
56.0
1:31.5 (2.2)
41.3 476k
2番
1-1-3-3
ブキス
|
9
稍
9頭
園田
18.12.30
オッズパー
A1A2
1230右ダ
9人
松本幸
55.0
1:21.3 (2.5)
39.9 500k
4番
8-9-9-9
インディウ
|
5
稍
12頭
園田
18.12.29
B1
B1
1400右ダ
9人
渡瀬和
54.0
1:32.5 (0.6)
39.3 470k
2番
10-10-10-7
オータムヘ
|
盛岡
18.07.29
せきれい賞
2400左芝
6人
田中学
57.0
2:35.3 (2.0)
39.3 504k
5番
1-1-1-1
サンエイゴ
|
7
良
12頭
園田
18.10.05
創刊70周
B1
1230右ダ
7人
下原理
56.0
1:20.8 (0.7)
39.6 468k
11番
11-11-10-8
アンナラヴ
|
5
稍
11頭
門別
18.11.08
シクラメン
B3
外1200右ダ
4人
阿部龍
57.0
1:14.6 (0.4)
39.4 526k
3番
3-2
シーズアウ
|
5走前
|