|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡9
青毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
468 | 483
|
478 | 507
|
474 | 508
|
424 | 434
|
445 | 470
|
480 | 493
|
483 | 513
|
478 | 490
|
連対時 馬体重 |
484 -5
|
491 -5
|
492 +2
|
432 +3
|
469 -5
|
490 ±0
|
503 +3
|
493 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
阪1258良ダ7
名1434良ダ1
幌1532良芝11
名1434良ダ1
|
阪1269良ダ6
豊1398重芝13
名2001良ダ1
名1432良ダ4
|
阪1226良芝7
盛1436良ダ11
-
名1451不ダ6
|
阪1232良芝11
名1431良ダ1
淀1498良芝10
名1431良ダ1
|
淀1227稍芝6
豊1358良芝13
淀1508良芝15
名1423良ダ3
|
名1290稍ダ1
名1425良ダ4
名1575良ダ1
名1425良ダ4
|
名1292稍ダ2
名1434良ダ3
幌1521良芝13
名1434良ダ3
|
東1208良芝5
豊1342良芝6
幌1501良芝7
名1432重ダ7
|
1400 1600 1800 名1600 |
持時計 |
2574
6311
00311
0002
|
30121
4215
1004
0001
|
97531
0002
0000
0002
|
6343
5238
1014
0003
|
3014
2337
1344
0002
|
116610
82413
3113
0102
|
4418
3254
2013
0101
|
26513
43318
0006
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
名古屋
19.02.14
梅見月杯(
1900右ダ
5人
山田祥
57.0
2:08.2 (4.2)
43.2 489k
6番
11-10-10-8
マイタイザ
|
3
不
9頭
名古屋
19.02.28
黄梅(おう
A2
1600右ダ
9人
丸山真
56.0
1:44.6 (0.5)
39.1 496k
3番
6-6-7-7
スムーズジ
|
6
不
9頭
名古屋
19.02.28
黄梅(おう
A2
1600右ダ
7人
水野翔
56.0
1:45.1 (1.0)
40.2 490k
1番
1-1-3-3
スムーズジ
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
19.02.15
紅梅(こう
A2
1800右ダ
3人
村上弘
56.0
1:59.2 (1.2)
38.7 429k
3番
1-1-1-1
ストリート
|
5
不
9頭
名古屋
19.02.28
黄梅(おう
A2
1600右ダ
3人
加藤聡
56.0
1:45.0 (0.9)
39.7 474k
4番
4-4-5-6
スムーズジ
|
4
不
9頭
名古屋
19.02.28
黄梅(おう
A2
1600右ダ
4人
岡部誠
54.0
1:44.9 (0.8)
39.9 490k
5番
5-5-4-4
スムーズジ
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
19.02.27
ヒヤシンス
A3
1400右ダ
5人
大畑雅
56.0
1:31.0 (0.6)
38.7 500k
1番
5-5-6-6
ホウライマ
|
7
不
9頭
名古屋
19.02.28
黄梅(おう
A2
1600右ダ
6人
宇都英
56.0
1:45.5 (1.4)
40.1 493k
2番
8-7-6-5
スムーズジ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
重
10頭
名古屋
19.02.01
ムーンスト
A1
1600右ダ
4人
山田祥
54.0
1:44.7 (0.3)
40.3 483k
3番
7-7-7-3
マヤブリリ
|
名古屋
19.02.14
梅見月杯(
1900右ダ
11人
丸山真
57.0
2:08.1 (4.1)
43.0 492k
8番
6-6-11-9
マイタイザ
|
名古屋
19.02.14
梅見月杯(
1900右ダ
8人
加藤聡
57.0
2:13.1 (9.1)
48.3 494k
7番
2-4-9-10
マイタイザ
|
4
稍
11頭
名古屋
19.01.31
ねこやなぎ
A2
1800右ダ
9人
☆宮下瞳
55.0
2:00.1 (0.7)
40.1 430k
4番
7-7-7-7
ブランニュ
|
名古屋
19.01.03
新春盃(S
1800右ダ
4人
今井貴
56.0
1:58.0 (0.1)
39.8 470k
11番
4-5-5-2
オールージ
|
2
良
5頭
名古屋
19.02.14
昇竜(しょ
A
1600右ダ
3人
今井貴
54.0
1:44.2 (0.2)
39.3 487k
1番
3-3-3-3
エスタシオ
|
3
良
5頭
名古屋
19.02.14
昇竜(しょ
A
1600右ダ
2人
大畑雅
56.0
1:44.4 (0.4)
39.1 498k
4番
4-4-4-4
エスタシオ
|
5
良
5頭
名古屋
19.02.14
昇竜(しょ
A
1600右ダ
5人
村上弘
56.0
1:44.6 (0.6)
39.0 497k
2番
5-5-5-5
エスタシオ
|
前々走
|
1
良
7頭
名古屋
19.01.17
まんさく特
A2
1600右ダ
3人
山田祥
56.0
1:43.4 (0.2)
40.1 482k
1番
2-2-2-2
ウォーター
|
11
稍
11頭
名古屋
19.01.31
ねこやなぎ
A2
1800右ダ
11人
丸山真
56.0
2:01.9 (2.5)
42.1 494k
3番
3-4-5-8
ブランニュ
|
2
不
10頭
水沢
18.12.15
スプリント
1400右ダ
4人
関本淳
56.0
1:27.7 (0.0)
38.5 495k
10番
1-1-1-1
ミスティカ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
19.01.16
プリムラ特
A3
1600右ダ
5人
村上弘
56.0
1:44.4 (0.4)
39.3 430k
8番
2-2-2-3
オンワード
|
2
良
6頭
名古屋
18.11.29
ターコイズ
A2
1800右ダ
2人
加藤聡
55.0
1:58.6 (0.1)
38.7 469k
6番
5-5-4-4
メモリーフ
|
6
重
10頭
名古屋
19.02.01
ムーンスト
A1
1600右ダ
9人
岡部誠
53.0
1:45.5 (0.8)
40.9 491k
10番
9-8-8-6
ミラクルシ
|
9
稍
11頭
名古屋
19.01.31
ねこやなぎ
A2
1800右ダ
5人
大畑雅
56.0
2:00.8 (1.4)
40.5 498k
1番
8-8-9-11
ブランニュ
|
7
稍
11頭
名古屋
19.01.31
ねこやなぎ
A2
1800右ダ
6人
宇都英
56.0
2:00.6 (1.2)
40.2 494k
5番
9-10-10-9
ブランニュ
|
3走前
|
1
良
8頭
名古屋
19.01.01
さな夢賞こ
A5
1600右ダ
2人
山田祥
56.0
1:44.9 (0.8)
37.9 478k
5番
4-3-3-2
セルリアン
|
名古屋
19.01.03
新春盃(S
1800右ダ
10人
藤原良
56.0
2:03.5 (5.6)
45.6 498k
8番
2-2-3-11
オールージ
|
4
良
12頭
盛岡
18.11.03
スプリント
1200左ダ
4人
関本淳
56.0
1:13.0 (0.5)
38.0 492k
9番
2-2
スペクトル
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.01.03
門松(かど
A2
1600右ダ
6人
☆宮下瞳
55.0
1:44.0 (1.1)
39.5 432k
9番
3-4-4-6
ペイシャブ
|
3
良
6頭
名古屋
18.11.15
昇竜(しょ
A
1600右ダ
2人
加藤聡
56.0
1:42.3 (0.3)
38.1 472k
6番
2-2-2-2
ドナルトソ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
19.01.16
プリムラ特
A3
1600右ダ
4人
岡部誠
54.0
1:44.0 (0.4)
39.1 493k
1番
1-1-1-1
エバーゴー
|
3
良
7頭
名古屋
18.07.16
昇竜(しょ
A
1600右ダ
4人
大畑雅
56.0
1:43.9 (0.6)
37.8 499k
4番
6-6-6-5
ウォーター
|
6
良
7頭
名古屋
19.01.17
まんさく特
A2
1600右ダ
4人
岡部誠
56.0
1:44.1 (0.7)
38.0 491k
7番
6-6-5-6
ミラクルシ
|
4走前
|
3
重
9頭
名古屋
18.12.19
A5組
A5
1400右ダ
3人
山田祥
56.0
1:29.7 (1.4)
38.4 484k
8番
6-5-5-3
ナインオク
|
1
稍
5頭
名古屋
18.12.24
昇竜(しょ
A
1600右ダ
3人
岡部誠
56.0
1:43.7 (0.1)
39.1 498k
3番
1-1-1-1
エスタシオ
|
盛岡
18.10.20
OROター
1000左芝
6人
関本淳
57.0
58.6 (0.3)
35.3 485k
8番
2-2
シャドウパ
|
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
18.12.21
もみの木特
A2
1600右ダ
2人
村上弘
56.0
1:43.8 (0.0)
39.5 433k
4番
2-2-3-4
ウォースピ
|
2
良
5頭
名古屋
18.10.25
昇竜(しょ
A
1600右ダ
4人
今井貴
56.0
1:43.0 (0.4)
38.9 468k
5番
3-4-2-2
サザンオー
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
19.01.03
門松(かど
A2
1600右ダ
4人
岡部誠
54.0
1:44.2 (1.3)
39.0 493k
10番
9-8-8-7
ペイシャブ
|
1
不
9頭
名古屋
18.07.05
夏椿(なつ
A2
1800右ダ
1人
大畑雅
56.0
2:00.8 (0.0)
39.4 509k
6番
5-3-3-3
アンカーマ
|
名古屋
19.01.03
新春盃(S
1800右ダ
6人
岡部誠
56.0
1:58.9 (1.0)
39.8 491k
1番
10-10-9-7
オールージ
|
5走前
|