|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牡7
青毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
838 | 1178
|
888 | 1049
|
896 | 1083
|
885 | 1085
|
840 | 1106
|
905 | 1081
|
848 | 1022
|
860 | 1095
|
824 | 1077
|
880 | 1120
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1152 -3
|
1046 -1
|
1078 +20
|
1072 +2
|
1115 +2
|
1075 +3
|
1049 -1
|
1074 -4
|
1065 +5
|
1124 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1269ダ3
帯1269ダ3
|
帯557ダ3
帯557ダ3
|
帯1077ダ4
帯1077ダ4
|
帯1046ダ8
帯1046ダ8
|
帯1248ダ2
帯1248ダ2
|
帯1260ダ7
帯1260ダ7
|
帯1312ダ2
帯1312ダ2
|
帯1027ダ10
帯1027ダ10
|
帯478ダ1
帯478ダ1
|
帯1224ダ1
帯1224ダ1
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
21182485
0000
0000
0000
|
107977
0000
0000
0000
|
18201650
0000
0000
0000
|
17163271
0000
0000
0000
|
263016…
0000
0000
0000
|
21202076
0000
0000
0000
|
116653
0000
0000
0000
|
18263658
0000
0000
0000
|
373230…
0000
0000
0000
|
3082…
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
9頭
帯広
19.03.10
A1-1・
200ダ
8人
阿部武
730
2:30.8 (16.7)
1155k
2番
カネゾウ
|
9
9頭
帯広
19.03.10
A1-1・
200ダ
7人
西謙一
730
2:45.0 (30.9)
1047k
3番
カネゾウ
|
4
7頭
帯広
19.03.09
花月特別
200ダ
1人
村上章
750
2:23.0 (3.7)
1058k
2番
サクラダイ
|
5
9頭
帯広
19.03.04
A2-2
200ダ
9人
松田道
720
2:21.9 (14.6)
1070k
7番
プレザント
|
7
7頭
帯広
19.03.09
花月特別
200ダ
5人
藤本匠
755
2:55.2 (35.9)
1113k
7番
サクラダイ
|
6
7頭
帯広
19.03.09
花月特別
200ダ
7人
赤塚健
755
2:38.6 (19.3)
1072k
5番
サクラダイ
|
6
8頭
帯広
19.03.04
A1-2混
200ダ
5人
鈴木恵
730
2:40.8 (22.5)
1050k
1番
ワールドピ
|
3
7頭
帯広
19.03.09
花月特別
200ダ
2人
渡来心
755
2:20.6 (1.3)
1078k
3番
サクラダイ
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.03.04
A2-2
200ダ
5人
菊池一
725
2:22.2 (14.9)
1060k
5番
プレザント
|
8
8頭
帯広
19.03.04
A1-2混
200ダ
4人
長澤幸
735
2:56.0 (37.7)
1120k
5番
ワールドピ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
8頭
帯広
19.03.04
A1-2混
200ダ
7人
阿部武
730
2:24.7 (6.4)
1163k
8番
ワールドピ
|
4
8頭
帯広
19.03.04
A1-2混
200ダ
1人
西謙一
730
2:32.0 (13.7)
1042k
7番
ワールドピ
|
1
9頭
帯広
19.03.04
A2-2
200ダ
1人
村上章
720
2:07.3 (0.8)
1068k
3番
サクラダイ
|
中止
9頭
帯広
19.01.20
市役所サポ
200ダ
8人
西将太
710
(0.0)
1072k
10番
フクトク
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.03.04
A2-2
200ダ
6人
藤野俊
725
2:21.6 (14.3)
1118k
1番
プレザント
|
8
9頭
帯広
19.03.04
A2-2
200ダ
2人
阿部武
720
2:24.8 (17.5)
1079k
6番
プレザント
|
6
8頭
帯広
19.02.18
A2-3混
200ダ
4人
菊池一
720
2:24.6 (23.7)
1042k
4番
ワールドピ
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.03.04
A2-2
200ダ
3人
渡来心
725
2:17.5 (10.2)
1061k
8番
プレザント
|
6
10頭
帯広
19.02.24
A2-2・
200ダ
7人
菊池一
715
2:09.5 (10.9)
1051k
6番
ホクショウ
|
9
10頭
帯広
19.02.17
オープン・
200ダ
7人
長澤幸
725
2:19.2 (17.1)
1127k
3番
フナノクン
|
前々走
|
7
8頭
帯広
19.02.18
A2-3混
200ダ
8人
藤野俊
720
2:27.4 (26.5)
1159k
5番
ワールドピ
|
7
10頭
帯広
19.02.17
オープン・
200ダ
8人
西謙一
720
2:11.4 (9.3)
1050k
10番
フナノクン
|
2
10頭
帯広
19.02.24
A2-2・
200ダ
5人
村上章
710
2:01.7 (3.1)
1076k
4番
ホクショウ
|
8
10頭
帯広
19.01.13
カシオペア
200ダ
9人
船山蔵
700
2:19.4 (25.3)
1075k
6番
イノリノチ
|
6
8頭
帯広
19.02.18
とかち樹氷
200ダ
6人
藤野俊
715
2:22.8 (20.3)
1122k
2番
ホクショウ
|
4
10頭
帯広
19.02.24
A2-2・
200ダ
4人
阿部武
710
2:06.4 (7.8)
1072k
9番
ホクショウ
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.02.04
A1-2
200ダ
6人
鈴木恵
720
1:53.9 (7.8)
1044k
5番
フナノクン
|
1
9頭
帯広
19.02.25
B1-1
200ダ
1人
渡来心
700
1:58.7 (0.4)
1075k
3番
アサヒカツ
|
4
8頭
帯広
19.02.18
とかち樹氷
200ダ
5人
菊池一
715
2:09.8 (7.3)
1050k
5番
ホクショウ
|
7
8頭
帯広
19.02.10
A1-1・
200ダ
8人
長澤幸
725
2:05.6 (15.2)
1128k
2番
サカノテツ
|
3走前
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.02.04
A1-2
200ダ
9人
阿部武
720
2:08.9 (22.8)
1154k
6番
フナノクン
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.02.11
スピードス
200ダ
8人
西謙一
500
55.7 (3.0)
1052k
1番
アアモンド
|
2
8頭
帯広
19.02.18
A2-3混
200ダ
5人
村上章
710
2:03.6 (2.7)
1078k
3番
ワールドピ
|
6
10頭
帯広
19.01.01
A2-2
200ダ
10人
西将太
700
2:04.0 (10.5)
1073k
1番
サクラダイ
|
7
10頭
帯広
19.02.02
如月特別
200ダ
9人
藤野俊
745
2:36.0 (23.6)
1108k
9番
ライデンテ
|
3
8頭
帯広
19.02.18
A2-3混
200ダ
1人
阿部武
710
2:07.7 (6.8)
1078k
7番
ワールドピ
|
取消
9頭
帯広
19.01.27
高橋秀幸ツ
200ダ
-人
鈴木恵
720
9番
|
1
9頭
帯広
19.02.17
美来誕生祭
200ダ
1人
渡来心
700
2:03.5 (5.4)
1072k
1番
ヒカルナナ
|
8
9頭
帯広
19.02.11
スピードス
200ダ
4人
菊池一
500
1:13.2 (20.5)
1038k
4番
アアモンド
|
5
9頭
帯広
19.02.04
A1-2
200ダ
5人
長澤幸
725
2:03.8 (17.7)
1131k
9番
フナノクン
|
4走前
|
7
9頭
帯広
19.01.27
高橋秀幸ツ
200ダ
8人
阿部武
720
2:25.8 (14.4)
1159k
6番
タカラシッ
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.01.27
高橋秀幸ツ
200ダ
5人
西謙一
720
2:16.0 (4.6)
1055k
10番
タカラシッ
|
6
10頭
帯広
19.02.11
B1-3・
200ダ
3人
村上章
710
1:59.5 (5.9)
1083k
1番
テンリュウ
|
10
10頭
帯広
18.12.22
A2-2
200ダ
7人
鈴木恵
700
2:36.9 (45.3)
1087k
7番
ブチオ
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.01.20
市役所サポ
200ダ
7人
村上章
715
2:10.4 (10.2)
1098k
1番
フクトク
|
1
10頭
帯広
19.02.11
B1-3・
200ダ
2人
阿部武
710
1:53.6 (2.4)
1071k
8番
ショウヘイ
|
4
6頭
帯広
18.12.17
A1-2
200ダ
5人
工藤篤
700
2:14.6 (19.2)
1028k
4番
タカラシッ
|
2
10頭
帯広
19.02.11
B1-3・
200ダ
5人
赤塚健
700
1:56.0 (2.4)
1073k
6番
テンリュウ
|
7
8頭
帯広
19.01.26
みずがめ座
200ダ
6人
菊池一
745
2:36.2 (38.3)
1053k
7番
アアモンド
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.01.27
高橋秀幸ツ
200ダ
7人
長澤幸
725
2:20.0 (8.6)
1120k
2番
タカラシッ
|
5走前
|