シンボリクリスエス
プレンティオブラヴ
アダチヤマ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
478 | 522
|
422 | 448
|
422 | 444
|
428 | 428
|
428 | 454
|
458 | 511
|
440 | 494
|
443 | 456
|
472 | 509
|
446 | 474
|
連対時 馬体重 |
496 -2
|
451 +3
|
440 -6
|
448 -4
|
449 -4
|
509 +5
|
490 +1
|
457 -1
|
502 -7
|
477 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
園1187良ダ4
東1246良芝15
門1503重ダ4
園1279不ダ4
|
園1188稍ダ7
阪1238良芝13
倉1466良ダ1
園1280不ダ3
|
-
潟1224良芝2
園1550重ダ7
園1344良ダ9
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
大1276良ダ2
-
園1290重ダ3
|
-
園1283不ダ1
幌1469重ダ6
園1283不ダ1
|
園1198稍ダ2
園1294不ダ7
-
園1294不ダ7
|
-
園1292不ダ2
園1508重ダ1
園1292不ダ2
|
園1205良ダ10
豊1277良ダ15
幌1437重ダ1
園1280不ダ5
|
-
淀1229良芝11
-
園1287不ダ9
|
1230 1400 1700 園1400 |
持時計 |
69840
0002
2214
0002
|
26534
0001
1003
0001
|
0103
2003
1007
0006
|
10218
0000
0000
0000
|
12210
0109
0004
0002
|
9522
0101
0117
0001
|
711729
0000
0000
0000
|
22515
0002
41514
2124
|
32522
0001
33119
0015
|
21121
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
12頭
園田
19.02.27
B1B2
B1B2
1400右ダ
4人
山田雄
57.0
1:30.1 (0.5)
38.9 498k
4番
6-6-5-5
スマイルプ
|
2
重
10頭
園田
19.02.28
トータリゼ
B1一
1400右ダ
5人
永島太
56.0
1:29.3 (0.1)
38.1 448k
2番
8-8-8-7
ステップシ
|
7
重
9頭
園田
19.03.05
解氷特別A
A2
1870右ダ
8人
大柿一
56.0
2:02.8 (2.9)
39.3 446k
9番
9-9-9-9
イスズイー
|
17
良
18頭
J小倉
19.02.16
大牟田特別
1200右芝
14人
川又賢
55.0
1:10.1 (1.8)
34.8 452k
12番
17-18
ウインスト
|
3
重
12頭
園田
19.03.06
B1B2
B1B2
1400右ダ
5人
大柿一
55.0
1:29.0 (0.5)
38.4 453k
4番
1-1-1-2
ペリステラ
|
3
重
10頭
園田
19.02.28
トータリゼ
B1一
1400右ダ
2人
吉村智
57.0
1:29.5 (0.3)
38.6 504k
7番
7-7-7-5
ステップシ
|
2
重
9頭
園田
19.02.28
B1二
B1二
1400右ダ
2人
田中学
56.0
1:30.5 (0.6)
37.7 489k
3番
6-6-6-5
ヒダルマ
|
7
重
12頭
園田
19.03.06
B1B2
B1B2
1400右ダ
9人
長谷駿
57.0
1:29.4 (0.9)
37.8 458k
1番
9-9-10-6
ペリステラ
|
3
稍
12頭
園田
19.02.21
沈丁花賞B
B1
1400右ダ
5人
下原理
56.0
1:30.7 (1.1)
39.1 509k
10番
6-6-6-5
タラニス
|
9
不
11頭
園田
19.03.07
B1
B1
1400右ダ
4人
笹田知
55.0
1:28.7 (1.9)
39.9 482k
9番
2-2-3-4
エイシンエ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
稍
12頭
園田
19.02.05
立春特別B
B1
1400右ダ
7人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:31.5 (0.5)
39.8 506k
11番
5-6-4-5
ステップシ
|
3
稍
11頭
園田
19.02.07
上郡赤松円
B1
1400右ダ
5人
川原正
56.0
1:32.7 (0.7)
38.8 452k
6番
11-11-9-8
ウインフラ
|
7
重
7頭
園田
19.02.20
A2
A2
1700右ダ
6人
中田貴
56.0
1:55.0 (3.0)
39.6 447k
3番
7-7-7-7
エスポワー
|
8
良
16頭
J福島
18.11.17
3歳上
1200右芝
12人
☆川又賢
54.0
1:09.5 (0.7)
34.7 446k
2番
7-8
シンデレラ
|
12
良
16頭
大井
18.12.05
サジタリウ
B2二
外1400右ダ
10人
坂井英
54.0
1:30.1 (1.8)
40.6 449k
13番
11-9-11
サノマル
|
1
稍
11頭
園田
19.02.07
上郡赤松円
B1
1400右ダ
1人
吉村智
56.0
1:32.0 (0.4)
38.8 508k
5番
4-4-4-3
ウォーター
|
2
稍
12頭
園田
19.02.05
B2
B2
1230右ダ
2人
廣瀬航
57.0
1:21.4 (0.1)
39.4 489k
11番
6-7-6-3
シービジョ
|
7
良
12頭
園田
19.02.14
B1
B1
1870右ダ
10人
鴨宮祥
56.0
2:06.3 (1.3)
40.6 459k
10番
10-10-10-10
マルカンベ
|
7
稍
12頭
園田
19.02.05
立春特別B
B1
1400右ダ
5人
大柿一
56.0
1:32.2 (1.2)
40.4 508k
5番
7-7-6-6
ステップシ
|
1
重
12頭
園田
19.02.19
なにわの畜
B1
1400右ダ
6人
笹田知
54.0
1:28.8 (0.3)
38.5 474k
12番
1-1-1-1
エリンソー
|
前々走
|
7
良
11頭
園田
19.01.17
B1一
B1一
1400右ダ
11人
松本幸
56.0
1:32.2 (1.4)
40.4 506k
5番
9-9-9-10
スターリー
|
8
良
11頭
園田
19.01.17
B1一
B1一
1400右ダ
6人
川原正
56.0
1:32.3 (1.5)
40.8 453k
6番
7-6-5-7
スターリー
|
9
良
9頭
園田
19.01.30
A2二
A2二
1400右ダ
7人
永島太
56.0
1:34.4 (3.3)
40.9 440k
1番
8-9-9-9
メイプルキ
|
6
良
14頭
J小倉
18.08.26
3歳上
1000右ダ
12人
☆荻野極
54.0
58.9 (0.8)
35.5 436k
5番
10-9
ブラックラ
|
9
稍
15頭
大井
18.10.29
メトロポリ
B2三
外1800右ダ
9人
坂井英
54.0
1:57.1 (1.8)
39.9 446k
15番
4-4-3-3
モンスター
|
1
良
10頭
園田
19.01.18
B2
B2
1400右ダ
1人
吉村智
56.0
1:32.1 (0.7)
39.9 503k
5番
3-3-2-1
オレハツラ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
19.01.17
B2
B2
1230右ダ
8人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:20.7 (0.1)
39.1 494k
9番
3-4-3-2
エイシンツ
|
5
稍
8頭
園田
19.02.01
B1二
B1二
1400右ダ
4人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:33.5 (0.9)
40.1 457k
6番
8-8-8-7
モズキング
|
6
良
12頭
園田
19.01.10
DASH心
B1
1400右ダ
4人
大柿一
56.0
1:32.4 (1.8)
40.4 503k
7番
7-6-6-6
エフヨンエ
|
4
稍
8頭
園田
19.02.01
如月特別B
B1一
1400右ダ
7人
笹田知
54.0
1:32.2 (0.9)
40.1 473k
8番
4-4-3-6
エイシンエ
|
3走前
|
9
良
12頭
園田
18.11.27
B1
B1
1400右ダ
9人
竹村達
56.0
1:31.7 (1.4)
39.3 512k
5番
8-8-8-10
ジンバイッ
|
4
稍
12頭
園田
18.12.29
B1
B1
1400右ダ
6人
川原正
56.0
1:32.3 (0.4)
39.1 452k
7番
9-9-7-7
オータムヘ
|
15
良
15頭
J中山
18.12.23
グッドラッ
2500右芝
15人
野中悠
54.0
2:39.6 (3.3)
37.9 436k
2番
15-15-13-15
ヴァントシ
|
13
重
15頭
J新潟
18.05.20
4歳上
1200左ダ
14人
▲川又賢
52.0
1:13.0 (1.1)
38.2 432k
10番
7-6
ラインフィ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
18.10.10
STARL
B2三
外1400右ダ
10人
坂井英
54.0
1:27.6 (0.0)
38.8 454k
1番
5-3-2
サノマル
|
2
重
10頭
園田
18.12.26
B2
B2
1400右ダ
2人
吉村智
56.0
1:31.8 (0.6)
37.9 506k
5番
6-5-3-2
ヴェルジェ
|
4
良
12頭
園田
19.01.04
B1B2
B1B2
1230右ダ
2人
田中学
55.0
1:20.6 (1.2)
39.3 492k
3番
9-8-8-8
トウシンム
|
9
良
10頭
園田
19.01.17
B1二
B1二
1400右ダ
5人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:33.0 (1.0)
40.4 457k
5番
5-5-6-7
イチネンサ
|
2
稍
12頭
園田
18.12.27
ノースポー
B1
1400右ダ
4人
大柿一
56.0
1:30.7 (0.4)
39.8 503k
10番
5-5-2-2
チェリーベ
|
4
良
11頭
園田
19.01.17
B1一
B1一
1400右ダ
10人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:32.0 (1.2)
40.8 475k
7番
5-5-3-4
スターリー
|
4走前
|
5
良
8頭
園田
18.11.06
B1一
B1一
1400右ダ
6人
川原正
56.0
1:30.6 (0.9)
38.5 505k
4番
5-5-5-5
コントロー
|
6
稍
12頭
園田
18.12.11
師走特別B
B1
1400右ダ
7人
大山真
56.0
1:30.6 (0.8)
39.7 447k
2番
5-6-7-8
ウインベン
|
11
重
14頭
J東京
18.06.16
障害3歳未
3000左芝
12人
北澤伸
60.0
3:29.8 (4.7)
434k
10番
12-12-12-11
アグリッパ
|
9
良
16頭
J京都
18.04.21
4歳上
1200右ダ
10人
▲三津隼
52.0
1:14.4 (1.3)
38.3 430k
10番
4-4
キョウワエ
|
6
不
16頭
大井
18.09.27
ミザール賞
B2二三
外1400右ダ
12人
坂井英
54.0
1:29.1 (1.5)
39.4 451k
6番
11-10-9
メテオバロ
|
4
重
11頭
園田
18.12.12
B2
B2
1400右ダ
3人
吉村智
56.0
1:30.6 (0.7)
38.9 500k
11番
10-10-10-10
ハニーロコ
|
2
稍
9頭
園田
18.12.13
ポインセチ
B2
1230右ダ
3人
田中学
56.0
1:19.8 (0.2)
38.4 487k
1番
6-6-6-5
ボンホープ
|
7
稍
12頭
園田
19.01.02
2019初
B1
1400右ダ
10人
板野央
56.0
1:31.7 (1.1)
39.4 454k
5番
10-10-11-11
タガノラガ
|
1
稍
12頭
園田
18.12.05
B2
B2
1400右ダ
7人
大柿一
56.0
1:30.8 (0.2)
39.2 502k
12番
5-5-1-1
エイシンイ
|
5
稍
12頭
園田
18.12.27
ノースポー
B1
1400右ダ
5人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:31.3 (1.0)
39.8 473k
7番
9-9-8-8
チェリーベ
|
5走前
|