|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
青毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
480 | 493
|
481 | 488
|
487 | 496
|
456 | 456
|
476 | 492
|
456 | 456
|
458 | 468
|
504 | 504
|
442 | 472
|
434 | 446
|
472 | 487
|
505 | 535
|
496 | 502
|
437 | 463
|
472 | 481
|
488 | 496
|
連対時 馬体重 |
494 +1
|
482 +1
|
494 -9
|
477 +3
|
481 -10
|
501 ±0
|
476 +2
|
503 -1
|
473 +4
|
463 -3
|
485 -1
|
527 -5
|
522 +8
|
447 ±0
|
482 +1
|
484 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1438稍ダ1
倉1449重ダ2
大1438稍ダ1
|
-
東1361良芝17
-
大1430重ダ1
|
浦1365良ダ3
船1444稍ダ4
-
-
|
大1366稍ダ1
大1432稍ダ4
大1505良ダ4
大1432稍ダ4
|
川1373良ダ12
大1417良ダ2
-
大1417良ダ2
|
-
東1379稍芝3
-
-
|
幌1346良芝8
淀1350良芝9
館1477良ダ3
大1433良ダ7
|
-
東1386不ダ12
倉1463稍ダ6
大1430良ダ2
|
門1379不ダ1
大1433重ダ1
門1522重ダ10
大1433重ダ1
|
幌1356稍芝5
大1441不ダ7
館1464重ダ4
大1441不ダ7
|
-
大1433良ダ4
-
大1433良ダ4
|
川1374良ダ5
大1432良ダ8
大1492良ダ7
大1432良ダ8
|
-
東1358不ダ4
島1467良ダ5
-
|
大1375重ダ4
淀1427良芝16
大1502良ダ16
大1432良ダ1
|
-
東1381不ダ9
-
大1428不ダ1
|
川1371稍ダ2
東1378重ダ3
島1480良ダ3
-
|
1500 1600 1700 大1600 |
持時計 |
0000
2000
0305
0000
|
10310
1218
0000
0001
|
3209
10110
0000
0000
|
0011
20212
0022
0000
|
1102
2225
0010
0000
|
0004
0011
1007
0006
|
0000
0026
23418
0000
|
0000
0214
1019
0000
|
30424
60118
0003
0000
|
0106
0003
1407
0002
|
0010
3105
0002
0000
|
2016
12215
0015
0003
|
0000
0108
0015
1002
|
0113
61216
1208
0003
|
1010
3004
0002
0000
|
0000
0212
0113
2001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
稍
13頭
大井
18.12.26
冬野賞
C1
外1800右ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
1:57.1 (0.2)
38.6 493k
2番
3-3-3-3
エンドウォ
|
2
不
12頭
大井
19.03.04
C1一二三
内1600右ダ
3人
的場文
56.0
1:43.4 (0.6)
42.3 481k
6番
5-4-1-1
トーセンエ
|
10
稍
12頭
浦和
19.02.13
こぶし特別
B3三
1500左ダ
5人
高松亮
56.0
1:38.1 (2.1)
39.9 503k
9番
11-11-12-11
チョコレー
|
6
不
12頭
大井
19.03.06
ニュートラ
B3二
内1600右ダ
12人
加藤和
56.0
1:43.8 (0.8)
40.6 474k
11番
4-4-4-4
チェリーシ
|
3
重
13頭
大井
19.02.07
梅見月賞競
B3二
内1600右ダ
2人
御神訓
56.0
1:44.0 (0.0)
40.6 491k
3番
2-2-2-2
サノラブ
|
11
不
16頭
大井
19.03.04
啓蟄賞競走
B3三
外1400右ダ
16人
山崎良
56.0
1:30.4 (2.0)
40.9 501k
16番
13-13-10
ショウサン
|
7
不
11頭
大井
19.03.07
黄梅賞競走
B3一
外1800右ダ
9人
高野誠
54.0
1:58.5 (2.4)
41.9 474k
8番
4-6-6-7
アリストレ
|
2
良
16頭
大井
18.12.29
地方競馬ス
B3二
内1600右ダ
9人
繁田健
56.0
1:44.4 (1.2)
41.1 504k
8番
5-4-3-3
ミヤジフラ
|
5
不
12頭
大井
19.03.06
ニュートラ
B3二
内1600右ダ
5人
達城龍
54.0
1:43.7 (0.7)
40.4 469k
10番
8-8-5-5
チェリーシ
|
7
不
12頭
大井
19.03.06
ニュートラ
B3二
内1600右ダ
11人
楢崎功
56.0
1:44.1 (1.1)
40.3 466k
8番
12-12-8-8
チェリーシ
|
1
不
14頭
大井
19.03.05
C1四五
内1600右ダ
4人
森泰斗
56.0
1:43.4 (0.0)
39.9 486k
13番
3-3-3-2
ファイナル
|
8
不
12頭
大井
19.03.06
ニュートラ
B3二
内1600右ダ
6人
今野忠
56.0
1:44.2 (1.2)
40.7 532k
7番
6-6-6-6
チェリーシ
|
15
良
16頭
J中京
18.12.01
3歳上
1800左ダ
12人
☆荻野極
56.0
1:55.9 (2.2)
37.9 514k
1番
10-10-11-11
マイアフェ
|
13
不
16頭
大井
19.03.05
ゴールデン
B3
外1200右ダ
13人
本橋孝
54.0
1:16.3 (2.8)
39.0 447k
3番
15-15
コスモアリ
|
1
不
12頭
大井
19.03.04
C1一二三
内1600右ダ
4人
西啓太
56.0
1:42.8 (0.6)
40.7 481k
10番
12-12-7-4
テソーロ
|
8
重
12頭
川崎
19.02.28
早蕨(さわ
B2B3
2000左ダ
1人
森泰斗
55.0
2:14.2 (2.9)
42.1 488k
12番
9-7-6-7
ピアノイッ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
15頭
大井
18.12.05
C1五六
内1600右ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
1:44.7 (0.2)
41.5 489k
1番
4-4-2-2
ショルト
|
1
重
15頭
大井
19.02.06
C1六七
内1600右ダ
5人
的場文
56.0
1:43.0 (0.5)
38.9 485k
12番
1-1-1-1
ファイナル
|
10
良
10頭
浦和
19.01.07
迎春(げい
B3二
1500左ダ
5人
川島正
56.0
1:38.1 (2.6)
40.3 507k
4番
7-6-9-8
サーヒュー
|
10
重
13頭
大井
19.02.07
梅見月賞競
B3二
内1600右ダ
9人
和田譲
56.0
1:46.0 (2.0)
41.1 470k
9番
12-13-13-13
サノラブ
|
5
重
16頭
大井
18.11.12
深秋賞競走
B2二
内1600右ダ
3人
御神訓
56.0
1:44.5 (1.0)
40.2 488k
8番
11-10-7-7
ノアブリジ
|
13
不
16頭
大井
18.12.07
スマイルシ
B3一
外1800右ダ
13人
西啓太
56.0
2:01.4 (2.7)
43.7 485k
8番
6-5-6-6
コスモバレ
|
12
重
14頭
大井
19.02.08
メガキレイ
B3一
外1800右ダ
12人
高野誠
54.0
2:01.5 (2.1)
42.4 473k
3番
2-2-2-3
ネオダラス
|
3
良
13頭
大井
18.12.03
C1一二
内1600右ダ
4人
西啓太
56.0
1:44.3 (1.1)
40.2 504k
4番
4-4-4-4
ミヤジフラ
|
6
重
13頭
大井
19.02.07
梅見月賞競
B3二
内1600右ダ
7人
達城龍
54.0
1:45.5 (1.5)
40.7 472k
5番
9-9-12-12
サノラブ
|
9
稍
13頭
大井
19.02.04
春麗賞競走
B3三
外1400右ダ
12人
楢崎功
56.0
1:30.9 (2.0)
41.6 464k
10番
10-7-9
ブルーウィ
|
1
重
14頭
大井
19.02.07
C1八九
内1600右ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:44.8 (0.1)
40.8 486k
11番
2-2-2-2
アポロスト
|
4
稍
14頭
船橋
19.02.19
海神特別
B3三
1600左ダ
3人
今野忠
56.5
1:44.7 (0.5)
42.0 533k
1番
6-5-2-2
レディーゴ
|
10
良
16頭
J東京
18.11.03
3歳上
1600左ダ
13人
江田照
57.0
1:39.3 (2.1)
38.6 514k
14番
5-4
トーホウフ
|
11
稍
12頭
船橋
19.02.20
野島崎特別
B3二
1600左ダ
11人
安藤洋
54.5
1:45.3 (3.2)
39.8 451k
5番
10-11-12-12
テンタマユ
|
3
重
11頭
大井
18.11.12
C1一二三
外1400右ダ
4人
西啓太
56.0
1:29.7 (0.7)
40.0 474k
4番
5-5-5
ペネトラー
|
2
稍
14頭
川崎
19.02.01
「ご縁の国
B3三
1500左ダ
3人
増田充
56.0
1:37.1 (0.5)
40.5 491k
6番
11-11-9-10
フロリダロ
|
前々走
|
1
稍
10頭
大井
18.11.16
C1十11
内1600右ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
1:43.8 (0.4)
40.2 491k
1番
6-5-3-2
チタノプリ
|
7
良
15頭
大井
19.01.23
C1四五
内1600右ダ
3人
的場文
56.0
1:45.5 (0.5)
40.9 493k
8番
1-1-1-1
コーラルク
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
18.12.26
春待月(は
B2二B3
1500左ダ
6人
川島正
55.0
1:37.2 (1.1)
39.9 504k
10番
3-3-3-3
カシノロマ
|
6
良
13頭
大井
19.01.24
白富士賞競
B3二
内1600右ダ
5人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:45.6 (1.3)
42.1 473k
11番
4-4-1-2
エリュシオ
|
12
良
13頭
川崎
18.08.20
秦野たばこ
B2二B3
1500左ダ
3人
御神訓
57.0
1:37.3 (2.4)
42.0 488k
14番
4-4-4-5
セイヴェル
|
7
稍
16頭
大井
18.11.14
ガーネット
B3二三
外1400右ダ
14人
西啓太
56.0
1:30.3 (1.3)
39.4 485k
14番
12-12-12
ビッグマロ
|
11
良
16頭
大井
19.01.25
雪晴賞競走
B3一
外1800右ダ
16人
高野誠
54.0
1:58.6 (1.3)
39.7 470k
11番
4-5-8-8
ミスルーア
|
6
重
13頭
大井
18.11.12
C1一二三
内1600右ダ
4人
西啓太
56.0
1:44.9 (1.2)
41.0 505k
13番
5-5-5-5
クライフォ
|
10
良
13頭
大井
19.01.24
白富士賞競
B3二
内1600右ダ
8人
小林拓
54.0
1:46.0 (1.7)
41.4 465k
1番
5-5-8-11
エリュシオ
|
14
良
16頭
大井
19.01.25
雪晴賞競走
B3一
外1800右ダ
15人
楢崎功
56.0
1:59.4 (2.1)
40.8 468k
12番
13-11-5-7
ミスルーア
|
7
良
15頭
大井
19.01.24
C1六七
内1600右ダ
6人
森泰斗
56.0
1:46.1 (1.7)
43.2 487k
15番
2-2-2-2
ミスターオ
|
3
稍
12頭
大井
19.02.04
C1一二三
内1600右ダ
9人
今野忠
56.0
1:44.0 (1.4)
40.3 531k
11番
4-4-2-3
リコーパイ
|
15
良
15頭
J福島
18.07.21
三陸特別
1700右ダ
6人
田邊裕
57.0
1:49.2 (3.6)
40.4 514k
3番
14-13-7-9
プライムコ
|
7
稍
9頭
大井
19.02.05
B3四五
外1200右ダ
9人
安藤洋
54.0
1:15.5 (1.2)
37.6 452k
4番
9-9
プレディク
|
1
良
14頭
大井
18.10.10
C1六七
内1600右ダ
1人
西啓太
56.0
1:43.9 (0.0)
39.9 473k
1番
4-3-3-3
ヤマイチサ
|
1
良
9頭
園田
18.10.05
日本酒で乾
C2
1870右ダ
1人
田中学
57.0
2:06.0 (1.3)
39.9 488k
3番
6-6-2-1
マイアミブ
|
3走前
|
9
不
15頭
J阪神
18.09.22
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
3人
秋山真
56.0
1:54.7 (2.2)
39.1 484k
3番
8-8-8-10
ダノンテア
|
11
稍
12頭
大井
18.12.25
トナカイ賞
C1一二三
内1600右ダ
6人
井上幹
56.0
1:45.4 (3.0)
41.6 487k
3番
4-6-7-7
チェリーシ
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
18.11.19
樅の木(も
B3四
1500左ダ
5人
川島正
56.0
1:36.5 (0.4)
38.2 502k
11番
2-2-2-2
ツーエムカ
|
3
稍
12頭
大井
18.12.25
トナカイ賞
C1一二三
内1600右ダ
7人
本田重
56.0
1:43.3 (0.9)
39.3 476k
10番
9-9-10-8
チェリーシ
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
18.07.19
清川村青龍
B3三
1600左ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:43.8 (0.1)
39.5 489k
8番
2-2-2-2
ビヨンドボ
|
10
良
15頭
大井
18.11.01
トパーズ賞
B3三
外1400右ダ
14人
西啓太
56.0
1:29.7 (1.2)
38.3 486k
14番
15-15-15
ヒコーキグ
|
8
良
16頭
大井
18.12.31
カウントダ
B3一
外1800右ダ
12人
高野誠
54.0
1:59.4 (2.6)
41.1 473k
13番
2-2-2-2
シングンア
|
9
稍
14頭
大井
18.10.29
C1一二
内1600右ダ
6人
西啓太
56.0
1:43.8 (1.1)
40.9 514k
14番
5-6-4-4
スプリング
|
取消
良
15頭
大井
18.12.30
B2五
内1600右ダ
-人
瀧川寿
54.0
7番
|
10
稍
14頭
大井
18.12.25
KRAトロ
B2二
外1800右ダ
13人
楢崎功
56.0
1:57.7 (1.8)
39.5 461k
7番
10-10-11-11
シャドウボ
|
2
良
12頭
大井
18.10.12
大正ロマン
C1十11
内1600右ダ
7人
本田重
56.0
1:44.4 (0.6)
39.6 487k
7番
8-7-6-5
クライフォ
|
1
良
15頭
大井
19.01.23
C1四五
内1600右ダ
7人
今野忠
56.0
1:45.0 (0.0)
39.9 535k
7番
7-7-7-6
スターリッ
|
5
良
14頭
J福島
18.07.01
3歳上
1700右ダ
2人
田邊裕
57.0
1:46.7 (0.5)
37.6 516k
1番
13-13-9-8
フロリアヌ
|
除外
良
12頭
大井
18.10.09
TOKYO
B2五
外1800右ダ
-人
的場文
54.0
447k
3番
|
1
重
12頭
大井
18.08.30
3歳
内1600右ダ
4人
西啓太
56.0
1:44.2 (0.3)
40.7 473k
9番
10-10-10-7
マラキア
|
1
不
8頭
園田
18.09.20
C2
C2
1870右ダ
1人
田中学
55.0
2:04.4 (1.0)
38.1 488k
4番
5-6-1-1
オメガレイ
|
4走前
|
2
重
15頭
J小倉
18.09.02
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
2人
☆義英真
55.0
1:44.9 (0.1)
37.6 490k
14番
6-6-3-3
カリンカ
|
3
不
10頭
船橋
18.12.12
井藤漢方製
C1二
1600左ダ
7人
的場文
56.0
1:43.6 (1.2)
40.8 492k
1番
1-1-1-1
レオチェッ
|
4
稍
14頭
船橋
18.11.05
大福山賞
B3三
1600左ダ
10人
川島正
56.0
1:44.4 (2.1)
41.5 491k
11番
4-3-3-2
ファースト
|
5
良
13頭
大井
18.12.03
C1一二
内1600右ダ
5人
和田譲
56.0
1:44.4 (1.2)
40.6 476k
8番
5-3-3-3
ミヤジフラ
|
4
不
11頭
川崎
18.06.11
神楽酒造盃
B3C1
1600左ダ
1人
御神訓
57.0
1:46.2 (0.7)
41.6 489k
7番
3-3-3-4
リコーモラ
|
11
良
13頭
大井
18.10.09
光の大階段
B3四五
外1200右ダ
10人
西啓太
56.0
1:15.6 (1.9)
38.4 485k
5番
10-9
マドモアゼ
|
11
不
16頭
大井
18.12.07
スマイルシ
B3一
外1800右ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
2:00.9 (2.2)
44.1 471k
1番
2-2-2-4
コスモバレ
|
2
良
15頭
大井
18.08.27
C1一二三
内1600右ダ
8人
西啓太
56.0
1:43.0 (0.1)
39.8 504k
11番
4-5-3-3
カヴァレリ
|
1
不
14頭
大井
18.12.06
初冬賞競走
B3二
内1600右ダ
14人
達城龍
54.0
1:44.3 (0.0)
41.7 472k
15番
2-3-2-2
ウルフオブ
|
11
良
16頭
大井
18.12.05
サジタリウ
B2二
外1400右ダ
15人
楢崎功
56.0
1:29.9 (1.6)
39.4 458k
10番
16-16-15
サノマル
|
3
不
11頭
大井
18.09.27
ファンタス
3歳
外1400右ダ
4人
本田重
56.0
1:30.2 (0.4)
40.6 488k
6番
7-5-7
レーヴアデ
|
5
稍
12頭
大井
18.12.25
サンタクロ
C1一二三
外1400右ダ
5人
今野忠
56.0
1:29.6 (0.6)
39.3 532k
3番
7-7-6
マントルパ
|
6
重
16頭
J東京
18.06.16
3歳上
1600左ダ
8人
田邊裕
57.0
1:36.3 (0.8)
37.3 512k
15番
3-2
ディアシュ
|
12
不
15頭
大井
18.09.18
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
6人
的場文
55.0
2:00.7 (5.7)
44.1 448k
10番
3-5-10-13
エイシンミ
|
4
良
12頭
大井
18.03.30
3歳
内1600右ダ
3人
西啓太
56.0
1:44.8 (0.6)
40.4 480k
7番
7-7-6-6
ダートカナ
|
6
良
15頭
J新潟
18.08.19
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
2人
嘉藤貴
56.0
1:56.7 (0.6)
40.0 502k
9番
12-12-7-7
トニーハピ
|
5走前
|