|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡10
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
440 | 487
|
460 | 479
|
492 | 516
|
408 | 429
|
426 | 462
|
480 | 510
|
450 | 451
|
410 | 410
|
462 | 471
|
連対時 馬体重 |
476 -3
|
494 -3
|
540 +9
|
424 -1
|
458 -3
|
500 -7
|
440 -5
|
407 -9
|
470 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1273重ダ1
川1356良ダ1
金1305稍ダ3
|
東1232良ダ15
東1286良ダ6
金1374良ダ1
金1311良ダ1
|
-
金1318重ダ2
金1391重ダ3
金1318重ダ2
|
金1266不ダ5
豊1243良芝15
金1392稍ダ1
金1328重ダ4
|
金1243不ダ1
金1308不ダ2
金1373不ダ2
金1308不ダ2
|
金1260稍ダ4
東1248不ダ3
金1386不ダ1
金1311不ダ2
|
-
金1327不ダ4
金1399良ダ6
金1327不ダ4
|
-
金1332良ダ5
金1406良ダ6
金1332良ダ5
|
-
浦1290良ダ1
川1378良ダ8
金1313不ダ1
|
1300 1400 1500 金1400 |
持時計 |
22345
3307
0001
0000
|
61124
31226
1006
0100
|
13014
12711
0002
0006
|
13633
2129
0000
0001
|
861142
3101045
1111
0000
|
36636
33515
0001
0000
|
20014
00113
0002
0002
|
0138
00013
0002
0013
|
3227
22532
0004
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
不
10頭
金沢
18.12.24
B13
1400右ダ
6人
柴田勇
56.0
1:33.3 (3.5)
40.1 479k
1番
4-4-6-7
メイショウ
|
12
重
12頭
金沢
18.12.25
楽天競馬で
B21
1500右ダ
6人
鈴木太
56.0
1:41.2 (2.5)
44.1 497k
2番
1-1-1-2
アレーグル
|
8
不
12頭
金沢
18.12.27
C14
1400右ダ
9人
葛山晃
56.0
1:34.5 (2.0)
39.8 531k
10番
12-12-12-11
フォーチュ
|
12
不
12頭
金沢
18.12.27
C13
1400右ダ
9人
△塚本弘
52.0
1:37.7 (5.2)
44.0 425k
12番
6-6-8-12
アヴォーリ
|
5
重
10頭
金沢
18.12.25
B22
1500右ダ
7人
松戸政
56.0
1:40.3 (3.0)
40.6 461k
6番
8-7-5-5
イノデザイ
|
8
重
11頭
金沢
18.12.25
B23
1400右ダ
9人
葛山晃
56.0
1:33.4 (1.9)
39.5 507k
3番
10-10-9-9
トーセンヴ
|
6
不
12頭
金沢
18.12.27
C13
1400右ダ
7人
畑中信
54.0
1:35.2 (2.7)
41.1 445k
4番
9-9-9-8
アヴォーリ
|
9
不
10頭
金沢
18.12.11
香林坊ツリ
C21
1500右ダ
8人
服部大
56.0
1:43.4 (4.2)
40.8 416k
9番
7-10-10-10
オーミティ
|
12
良
12頭
川崎
19.01.30
引退馬協会
C3六七八
1500左ダ
9人
吉原寛
54.0
1:40.9 (3.4)
43.3 469k
8番
11-10-5-12
エアハンコ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
不
10頭
金沢
18.12.11
旧福浦灯台
B21
1400右ダ
4人
柴田勇
56.0
1:34.0 (3.1)
42.0 484k
9番
2-2-3-6
マルカンベ
|
9
重
9頭
金沢
18.12.16
B24
1500右ダ
3人
服部大
56.0
1:41.9 (2.8)
44.3 500k
1番
1-1-1-4
グレイン
|
9
不
10頭
金沢
18.12.18
C15
1400右ダ
8人
葛山晃
56.0
1:35.6 (2.7)
40.7 528k
3番
10-10-10-10
ゴールデン
|
6
不
8頭
金沢
18.12.18
C14
1400右ダ
3人
△塚本弘
52.0
1:33.9 (1.6)
40.1 427k
1番
5-5-5-5
サードアイ
|
8
不
12頭
金沢
18.11.06
やっと来れ
B25
1500右ダ
5人
松戸政
56.0
1:39.7 (3.4)
40.0 460k
10番
8-7-4-6
エイシンペ
|
5
不
10頭
金沢
18.12.18
冬なのに・
B26
1400右ダ
10人
松戸政
56.0
1:34.4 (1.0)
39.3 508k
6番
8-7-8-6
シグラップ
|
5
不
8頭
金沢
18.12.18
C14
1400右ダ
6人
畑中信
54.0
1:33.9 (1.6)
40.7 448k
8番
2-2-2-4
サードアイ
|
8
重
11頭
金沢
18.12.02
C18
1500右ダ
6人
藤田弘
56.0
1:43.4 (2.9)
42.7 411k
3番
4-4-4-5
グッドミル
|
9
良
14頭
川崎
19.01.03
C3三四
1500左ダ
13人
今野忠
54.0
1:39.6 (1.7)
41.3 468k
6番
12-12-11-7
デュークス
|
前々走
|
11
重
12頭
金沢
18.11.27
おんねも祭
B21
1400右ダ
8人
☆柴田勇
55.0
1:33.9 (2.8)
41.3 481k
9番
3-4-5-6
ウインクル
|
8
重
8頭
金沢
18.11.13
ふれてみる
B2特選
1500右ダ
7人
服部大
56.0
1:47.5 (8.7)
47.4 491k
7番
2-3-7-8
ロイジービ
|
11
重
11頭
金沢
18.12.02
おばあちゃ
C15
1500右ダ
8人
葛山晃
56.0
1:45.2 (5.2)
43.7 526k
2番
11-11-11-11
デルマラム
|
5
不
9頭
金沢
18.12.04
C13
1400右ダ
7人
△塚本弘
52.0
1:33.1 (1.8)
40.0 425k
1番
7-6-6-6
アザミジョ
|
7
良
11頭
金沢
18.10.09
B23
1400右ダ
5人
松戸政
56.0
1:33.6 (1.8)
39.6 458k
2番
9-9-8-8
ソウタロウ
|
10
不
12頭
金沢
18.12.04
B26
1500右ダ
10人
松戸政
56.0
1:41.3 (3.2)
40.3 502k
7番
11-11-10-10
ロゼッタス
|
7
不
11頭
金沢
18.12.04
C14
1500右ダ
7人
沖静男
54.0
1:41.4 (2.2)
41.2 443k
2番
8-7-7-5
アウリイラ
|
6
不
12頭
金沢
18.10.30
平成30年
C21
1400右ダ
8人
藤田弘
56.0
1:33.4 (1.5)
39.3 409k
1番
8-8-9-7
ネリチャギ
|
8
重
10頭
川崎
18.12.18
C2五六七
1500左ダ
10人
澤田龍
54.0
1:41.3 (3.3)
43.1 456k
8番
6-6-7-9
アルマライ
|
3走前
|
2
不
9頭
金沢
18.11.18
B24特別
1500右ダ
1人
☆柴田勇
55.0
1:39.6 (0.2)
41.2 487k
6番
1-1-1-1
ヴレ
|
2
良
10頭
金沢
18.08.26
日室の鎌祭
B21
1500右ダ
2人
服部大
56.0
1:38.9 (0.2)
41.0 479k
7番
1-1-1-1
トミケンタ
|
10
重
12頭
金沢
18.11.04
C15
1500右ダ
7人
葛山晃
56.0
1:43.7 (3.2)
43.4 522k
11番
6-4-2-5
ファースト
|
11
不
11頭
金沢
18.11.20
C12特別
1500右ダ
11人
△塚本弘
52.0
1:42.6 (2.3)
43.0 425k
6番
5-5-5-8
トーセンヴ
|
3
不
11頭
金沢
18.09.11
平成30年
B24
1400右ダ
5人
松戸政
56.0
1:31.6 (0.5)
38.8 457k
4番
8-7-4-2
マイネルピ
|
6
不
11頭
金沢
18.11.18
オッズパー
B25
1500右ダ
7人
葛山晃
56.0
1:42.6 (4.6)
41.0 508k
7番
10-10-10-9
ナガラリバ
|
4
不
10頭
金沢
18.11.20
C13特別
1400右ダ
8人
畑中信
54.0
1:32.7 (0.3)
40.5 446k
2番
4-4-4-4
シグラップ
|
5
稍
9頭
金沢
18.10.23
C2二走1
1500右ダ
5人
栗原大
56.0
1:42.0 (3.9)
39.7 411k
7番
8-8-8-7
ガンロック
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
18.11.27
かながわト
C2七八九
1500左ダ
10人
吉原寛
54.0
1:40.0 (3.6)
42.8 450k
11番
7-6-7-11
ラヴァーズ
|
4走前
|
5
不
11頭
金沢
18.10.30
平成30年
B22
1400右ダ
10人
☆柴田勇
55.0
1:31.5 (1.2)
40.7 484k
9番
2-3-3-2
ハクサンキ
|
4
良
8頭
金沢
18.08.09
B22
1500右ダ
7人
服部大
56.0
1:39.7 (0.2)
40.5 477k
6番
1-1-1-1
ハートブレ
|
3
重
9頭
金沢
18.10.21
C16
1500右ダ
4人
藤田弘
56.0
1:39.6 (1.9)
40.8 514k
8番
4-4-4-3
ポンエペレ
|
3
不
10頭
金沢
18.11.06
C14
1500右ダ
8人
△塚本弘
52.0
1:40.9 (2.2)
40.9 427k
4番
5-4-4-3
ナガラリバ
|
1
良
8頭
金沢
18.08.21
C12
1400右ダ
3人
松戸政
56.0
1:31.6 (0.2)
38.6 454k
3番
7-7-6-5
コウユーカ
|
8
不
11頭
金沢
18.11.06
B26
1400右ダ
9人
藤原幹
56.0
1:35.0 (2.8)
41.0 503k
2番
8-8-8-9
デルマキー
|
5
不
10頭
金沢
18.11.06
C14
1500右ダ
9人
畑中信
54.0
1:42.0 (3.3)
41.6 453k
6番
6-6-6-5
ナガラリバ
|
8
良
10頭
金沢
18.10.16
山の寺の日
C21
1500右ダ
6人
栗原大
56.0
1:42.0 (2.7)
41.1 410k
9番
7-7-6-6
マイネルマ
|
11
重
11頭
川崎
18.09.11
C2四五
1500左ダ
10人
澤田龍
54.0
1:42.0 (3.3)
43.1 462k
9番
9-9-9-10
ラーケン
|
5走前
|