|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
セ8
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡8
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
456 | 477
|
-
|
-
|
436 | 466
|
474 | 485
|
432 | 450
|
488 | 503
|
448 | 472
|
480 | 503
|
523 | 563
|
436 | 459
|
451 | 470
|
490 | 493
|
438 | 475
|
連対時 馬体重 |
466 -10
|
476 -4
|
477 +2
|
461 -5
|
480 ±0
|
446 -2
|
495 -5
|
469 -5
|
496 -4
|
556 +1
|
464 -3
|
470 +2
|
480 +4
|
474 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1373不ダ1
大1436不ダ4
金1513良ダ1
大1436不ダ4
|
-
法1352良芝7
-
大1461良ダ8
|
-
東1374重ダ4
倉1478稍ダ4
大1445稍ダ5
|
-
大1461良ダ6
島1560良ダ15
大1461良ダ6
|
-
大1437良ダ1
倉1482良ダ6
大1437良ダ1
|
-
東1367良芝17
-
大1437不ダ2
|
浦1373良ダ2
大1428稍ダ3
倉1497良ダ15
大1428稍ダ3
|
大1382稍ダ1
大1425良ダ2
-
大1425良ダ2
|
金1374良ダ1
東1393重ダ10
金1513不ダ1
大1428稍ダ4
|
大1376良ダ2
大1419良ダ1
大1498良ダ5
大1419良ダ1
|
-
大1422稍ダ3
大1503不ダ3
大1422稍ダ3
|
大1387不ダ2
大1417良ダ2
大1527稍ダ8
大1417良ダ2
|
大1382重ダ1
大1464良ダ10
-
大1464良ダ10
|
大1376良ダ3
大1424稍ダ6
大1498不ダ1
大1424稍ダ6
|
1500 1600 1700 大1600 |
持時計 |
1111
3407
1004
0000
|
0002
0005
0001
00110
|
0004
0017
0017
0011
|
0100
0002
10011
0007
|
0000
2229
0014
0000
|
4000
1115
1201
0000
|
98210
22513
0008
0000
|
00413
58524
0000
0000
|
52312
54422
1004
0004
|
14113
33136
31217
0001
|
0127
21729
11213
0106
|
1035
33537
0002
0000
|
1017
1004
0000
0000
|
32215
551041
1128
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
不
13頭
大井
19.03.08
C1十11
内1600右ダ
7人
藤本現
56.0
1:43.6 (1.2)
40.9 476k
12番
6-6-4-4
パイオニア
|
14
不
15頭
大井
19.03.08
春林賞
C1十11
外1200右ダ
13人
西啓太
56.0
1:17.7 (2.3)
40.5 480k
14番
10-12
ネオエレキ
|
7
不
13頭
大井
19.03.08
C1十11
内1600右ダ
4人
笹川翼
56.0
1:45.2 (2.8)
41.5 475k
3番
11-10-10-9
パイオニア
|
2
不
12頭
大井
19.03.04
C2一二三
外1400右ダ
5人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:30.4 (1.8)
41.3 466k
3番
9-9-9
メイショウ
|
4
不
11頭
大井
19.03.04
C2一二三
内1600右ダ
3人
矢野貴
56.0
1:44.1 (1.2)
39.6 480k
3番
10-10-8-8
ワイルドフ
|
2
不
11頭
大井
19.03.04
C2一二三
内1600右ダ
5人
和田譲
54.0
1:43.7 (0.8)
39.9 448k
8番
7-7-5-4
ワイルドフ
|
8
不
13頭
大井
19.03.08
C1十11
内1600右ダ
6人
繁田健
56.0
1:45.9 (3.5)
41.4 500k
1番
12-12-13-13
パイオニア
|
3
不
11頭
大井
19.03.04
C2一二三
内1600右ダ
2人
的場文
56.0
1:44.1 (1.2)
40.3 474k
1番
3-3-3-3
ワイルドフ
|
12
不
13頭
大井
19.03.08
C1十11
内1600右ダ
10人
本田重
56.0
1:48.6 (6.2)
45.2 500k
6番
4-4-9-10
パイオニア
|
11
不
13頭
大井
19.03.08
C1十11
内1600右ダ
8人
有年淳
56.0
1:47.3 (4.9)
43.5 555k
2番
7-7-11-12
パイオニア
|
5
不
13頭
大井
19.03.08
C1十11
内1600右ダ
9人
高松亮
56.0
1:44.6 (2.2)
41.5 467k
9番
8-8-5-5
パイオニア
|
6
不
13頭
大井
19.03.08
C1十11
内1600右ダ
5人
町田直
56.0
1:44.9 (2.5)
41.5 468k
5番
10-11-8-7
パイオニア
|
4
不
12頭
大井
19.03.04
C2一二三
外1400右ダ
12人
☆吉井章
53.0
1:30.6 (2.0)
42.2 476k
9番
4-3-3
メイショウ
|
7
良
13頭
大井
18.12.05
C1七八
内1600右ダ
11人
遠藤健
56.0
1:45.8 (2.1)
41.8 473k
5番
7-7-8-9
アクアレジ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
稍
15頭
大井
19.02.04
C2一二三
内1600右ダ
12人
藤本現
56.0
1:45.5 (1.0)
40.2 472k
4番
8-7-8-9
サングラス
|
13
重
16頭
大井
19.02.08
C1十11
内1600右ダ
13人
和田譲
56.0
1:46.9 (3.2)
41.5 478k
11番
16-16-16-15
エンパイヤ
|
3
稍
15頭
大井
19.02.04
C2一二三
内1600右ダ
11人
柏木健
56.0
1:45.1 (0.6)
40.3 475k
14番
6-6-5-5
サングラス
|
11
稍
15頭
大井
19.02.04
C2一二三
内1600右ダ
8人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:46.2 (1.7)
39.5 466k
16番
15-15-15-14
サングラス
|
4
稍
15頭
大井
19.02.04
C2一二三
内1600右ダ
7人
今野忠
56.0
1:45.3 (0.8)
39.9 480k
5番
9-10-9-8
サングラス
|
7
稍
15頭
大井
19.02.04
C2一二三
内1600右ダ
9人
和田譲
54.0
1:45.7 (1.2)
40.6 445k
2番
7-8-7-7
サングラス
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
19.01.08
寄居特産!
C1八
1400左ダ
2人
繁田健
56.0
1:30.6 (1.2)
38.9 502k
4番
8-8-8-7
クイーンズ
|
8
稍
15頭
大井
19.02.04
C2一二三
内1600右ダ
4人
的場文
56.0
1:46.0 (1.5)
41.6 470k
13番
2-2-2-3
サングラス
|
16
重
16頭
大井
19.02.08
C1十11
内1600右ダ
8人
本田重
56.0
1:48.6 (4.9)
45.2 500k
4番
4-4-8-9
エンパイヤ
|
4
良
14頭
船橋
19.02.19
如月賞
C1五六
1600左ダ
14人
東原悠
56.5
1:44.7 (1.8)
40.8 557k
4番
6-6-7-7
マサノホウ
|
7
重
16頭
大井
19.02.08
C1十11
内1600右ダ
14人
村上忍
56.0
1:45.9 (2.2)
42.4 463k
7番
7-7-8-8
エンパイヤ
|
6
重
16頭
大井
19.02.08
C1十11
内1600右ダ
7人
町田直
56.0
1:45.7 (2.0)
41.4 469k
5番
8-8-11-11
エンパイヤ
|
13
稍
15頭
大井
19.02.04
C2一二三
外1200右ダ
13人
☆吉井章
53.0
1:17.2 (2.0)
39.1 483k
5番
10-12
ナニスンネ
|
10
稍
14頭
大井
18.11.14
C1六七
内1600右ダ
4人
遠藤健
56.0
1:47.6 (0.9)
41.9 470k
2番
4-4-9-11
ソロムコ
|
前々走
|
15
良
16頭
大井
19.01.24
C1C2
内1600右ダ
12人
和田譲
55.0
1:46.9 (1.4)
42.9 475k
2番
7-6-8-8
カズノスイ
|
8
良
11頭
大井
19.01.25
C1八九
内1600右ダ
11人
井上幹
56.0
1:46.1 (2.6)
40.8 489k
5番
10-10-10-10
スーパース
|
5
良
14頭
大井
19.01.24
C1C2
外1400右ダ
7人
柏木健
55.0
1:30.5 (1.4)
40.3 473k
1番
12-11-8
クラバウタ
|
6
良
16頭
大井
19.01.24
C1C2
内1600右ダ
8人
瀧川寿
53.0
1:46.1 (0.6)
41.4 470k
6番
14-13-15-15
カズノスイ
|
5
良
16頭
大井
19.01.24
C1C2
内1600右ダ
3人
矢野貴
55.0
1:46.1 (0.6)
41.6 482k
11番
13-14-13-12
カズノスイ
|
3
良
16頭
大井
19.01.21
C2三四
内1600右ダ
9人
和田譲
54.0
1:45.5 (0.1)
40.1 446k
3番
9-9-10-10
ディーエス
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
18.12.26
ファイナル
B3三
1500左ダ
9人
秋元耕
56.0
1:37.5 (1.6)
38.3 502k
3番
8-9-9-8
ハヤブサラ
|
2
良
16頭
大井
19.01.21
C2三四
内1600右ダ
3人
保園翔
56.0
1:45.5 (0.1)
41.0 468k
4番
1-1-1-1
ディーエス
|
1
良
14頭
大井
19.01.24
C1C2
外1400右ダ
8人
本田重
55.0
1:29.1 (0.1)
40.3 503k
2番
1-1-1
アイヴァン
|
8
重
16頭
大井
19.02.08
C1十11
内1600右ダ
16人
東原悠
56.0
1:46.2 (2.5)
42.1 558k
10番
10-11-10-10
エンパイヤ
|
10
良
13頭
大井
19.01.21
迎春賞
C1C2
外1700右ダ
8人
和田譲
57.0
1:53.5 (2.8)
42.2 465k
12番
3-3-3-4
アランブレ
|
4
良
16頭
大井
19.01.24
C1C2
内1600右ダ
7人
町田直
57.0
1:46.0 (0.5)
41.8 469k
9番
11-10-9-9
カズノスイ
|
12
良
14頭
大井
19.01.24
C1C2
外1400右ダ
13人
☆吉井章
52.0
1:33.3 (4.2)
43.5 485k
8番
7-7-7
クラバウタ
|
5
良
13頭
大井
18.10.30
C1五六
内1600右ダ
6人
遠藤健
56.0
1:44.6 (0.5)
40.2 471k
11番
2-2-2-2
マントルパ
|
3走前
|
5
稍
10頭
大井
18.12.26
クライマッ
C2一二
内1600右ダ
8人
藤本現
56.0
1:44.4 (2.3)
40.8 461k
9番
8-6-6-6
ミスターオ
|
10
良
14頭
大井
18.12.31
C1131
内1600右ダ
8人
井上幹
56.0
1:47.4 (2.3)
42.2 491k
7番
11-11-4-5
アポロスト
|
10
不
12頭
大井
18.09.21
名月賞
C1八九十
外1400右ダ
11人
柏木健
56.0
1:32.2 (3.0)
39.6 482k
7番
11-12-12
スプリング
|
11
良
13頭
J中京
18.12.02
3歳上
1800左ダ
9人
▲西村淳
52.0
1:55.5 (2.5)
40.6 470k
2番
4-4-4-4
エイシンセ
|
4
良
12頭
大井
18.12.30
C1111
内1600右ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:44.9 (1.7)
40.5 480k
6番
8-8-8-8
スターズテ
|
6
稍
14頭
大井
18.12.26
浦和×大井
C2三四
内1600右ダ
5人
和田譲
54.0
1:44.8 (1.9)
39.8 444k
7番
10-10-10-10
スーパース
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
18.11.23
勤労感謝の
B3六C1
1400左ダ
10人
繁田健
57.0
1:29.6 (1.0)
39.4 505k
7番
9-7-8-8
スケロク
|
2
稍
11頭
大井
18.12.26
C1四五
内1600右ダ
2人
的場文
56.0
1:43.9 (0.1)
39.2 469k
6番
1-1-1-1
コパノミラ
|
11
良
14頭
大井
18.12.31
C1131
内1600右ダ
7人
本田重
56.0
1:47.6 (2.5)
42.5 503k
14番
4-4-3-4
アポロスト
|
10
良
12頭
大井
19.01.24
C1C2
外1200右ダ
12人
東原悠
57.0
1:18.4 (3.3)
40.9 562k
9番
9-9
タケノサン
|
9
稍
13頭
大井
18.12.26
冬野賞
C1
外1800右ダ
9人
和田譲
56.0
1:58.8 (1.9)
40.0 468k
12番
7-7-6-7
エンドウォ
|
1
稍
11頭
大井
18.12.26
C1四五
内1600右ダ
8人
町田直
56.0
1:43.8 (0.1)
38.5 469k
5番
5-5-5-4
サムライテ
|
8
稍
10頭
大井
18.12.26
クライマッ
C2一二
内1600右ダ
9人
☆吉井章
53.0
1:48.4 (6.3)
42.4 484k
10番
7-9-9-9
ミスターオ
|
3
良
13頭
大井
18.10.11
netke
C1八九
内1600右ダ
7人
遠藤健
56.0
1:45.6 (2.0)
42.5 470k
12番
4-5-3-3
サムライテ
|
4走前
|
2
不
10頭
金沢
18.12.09
楽天競馬で
A22
1500右ダ
4人
中島龍
56.0
1:37.3 (0.1)
38.9 477k
5番
5-6-5-3
フェイマス
|
9
良
15頭
J新潟
18.08.19
3歳未勝利
2400左芝
6人
江田照
56.0
2:28.6 (1.5)
36.6 466k
14番
8-7-8-5
アルビオリ
|
9
良
13頭
大井
18.08.15
ハイビスカ
C1八九
内1600右ダ
9人
柏木健
56.0
1:44.6 (2.1)
39.4 468k
12番
13-13-13-13
サングラス
|
15
良
16頭
J福島
18.11.11
3歳上
2000右芝
15人
☆荻野極
54.0
2:01.9 (1.4)
36.8 470k
8番
2-2-2-2
エバーミラ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
18.12.03
C2三四
内1600右ダ
9人
矢野貴
56.0
1:43.7 (0.3)
38.7 482k
6番
8-8-8-7
エンパイヤ
|
8
良
14頭
大井
18.12.03
C2三四
内1600右ダ
3人
和田譲
54.0
1:45.0 (1.3)
41.2 445k
5番
2-2-2-2
ジューンソ
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
18.10.26
紅葉(こう
B3五C1
1500左ダ
10人
繁田健
57.0
1:38.7 (2.8)
39.3 504k
7番
12-12-12-12
キョウエイ
|
9
良
14頭
大井
18.12.04
C1三四
内1600右ダ
5人
的場文
56.0
1:45.5 (1.6)
41.3 475k
11番
2-2-2-2
ネオダラス
|
3
不
16頭
大井
18.12.07
Enjoy
C1111
内1600右ダ
15人
本田重
56.0
1:46.3 (0.6)
41.9 500k
14番
4-4-3-3
ロードヴォ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
19.01.07
人日(じん
C1五
1400左ダ
12人
楢崎功
56.0
1:30.7 (1.2)
37.9 565k
10番
12-12-12-12
ナスノフラ
|
3
良
13頭
大井
18.12.05
C1七八
内1600右ダ
2人
和田譲
56.0
1:44.7 (1.0)
40.5 464k
2番
9-8-9-6
アクアレジ
|
6
良
14頭
大井
18.12.04
C1三四
内1600右ダ
6人
森泰斗
56.0
1:45.0 (1.1)
39.6 470k
6番
13-13-13-11
ネオダラス
|
10
良
12頭
大井
18.10.08
野馬追賞
C2一二
内1600右ダ
11人
△吉井章
52.0
1:46.4 (2.3)
42.3 488k
9番
2-2-5-8
ダレモカレ
|
1
不
10頭
大井
18.09.27
C1131
内1600右ダ
4人
遠藤健
56.0
1:44.7 (0.0)
40.7 468k
9番
2-2-2-2
サムライテ
|
5走前
|