|
|
|
|
|
マンハッタンカフェ
エンドレスドリ|ム2
ファクタ|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
芦毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
486 | 498
|
457 | 469
|
460 | 476
|
442 | 470
|
470 | 479
|
463 | 479
|
458 | 495
|
489 | 504
|
488 | 503
|
466 | 470
|
488 | 503
|
420 | 453
|
連対時 馬体重 |
525 +19
|
460 +4
|
463 -6
|
462 +5
|
479 ±0
|
470 +1
|
495 -3
|
498 ±0
|
499 -2
|
487 +11
|
500 +2
|
456 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
東1362重ダ6
館1464良ダ5
-
|
-
東1384重ダ7
-
大1413良ダ1
|
-
東1405良芝4
大1487良ダ4
大1418稍ダ3
|
-
大1421良ダ2
-
大1421良ダ2
|
-
大1422不ダ2
-
大1422不ダ2
|
大1355良ダ1
淀1368良芝3
-
大1414良ダ2
|
-
大1435良ダ5
門1509不ダ4
大1435良ダ5
|
浦1360良ダ2
大1416不ダ2
-
大1416不ダ2
|
-
淀1369稍芝6
幌1483良ダ12
大1428稍ダ2
|
-
東1370不ダ3
幌1461良ダ5
-
|
-
大1440稍ダ3
大1499重ダ2
大1440稍ダ3
|
川1364良ダ3
大1426良ダ5
大1492良ダ4
大1426良ダ5
|
1500 1600 1700 大1600 |
持時計 |
0000
1102
0317
0000
|
0001
3217
1017
0001
|
0119
46426
10326
01111
|
22317
35211
0002
0001
|
0101
2401
0013
1001
|
0000
6224
1005
0100
|
0001
1015
2128
0121
|
1105
46110
0013
0000
|
0001
4225
1019
0002
|
0001
0011
30211
0001
|
0011
1223
3206
0000
|
0245
2539
0102
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
良
14頭
J函館
18.07.22
3歳上
1700右ダ
4人
池添謙
57.0
1:47.9 (0.9)
40.0 506k
7番
2-2-2-2
キープシー
|
7
不
12頭
大井
19.03.07
B2四
内1600右ダ
7人
森泰斗
56.0
1:43.6 (1.7)
40.5 456k
2番
10-10-11-8
ビーザライ
|
5
重
13頭
大井
19.02.07
春隣賞
B2四
内1600右ダ
7人
川島正
56.0
1:43.6 (1.3)
39.2 469k
12番
13-13-13-13
デブリン
|
11
不
12頭
大井
19.03.07
B2四
内1600右ダ
11人
矢野貴
56.0
1:45.0 (3.1)
42.1 457k
9番
6-6-10-12
ビーザライ
|
2
不
12頭
大井
19.03.07
B2四
内1600右ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
1:42.2 (0.3)
39.6 479k
5番
11-11-4-2
ビーザライ
|
12
重
16頭
大井
19.02.06
フェブラリ
B1三B2
内1600右ダ
3人
矢野貴
55.0
1:44.6 (2.1)
41.3 469k
15番
5-7-9-9
ミヤジフラ
|
14
不
15頭
大井
19.03.04
朧月賞競走
B2三
外1800右ダ
11人
真島大
56.0
1:59.5 (4.2)
43.1 498k
3番
10-10-13-14
デブリン
|
9
不
15頭
大井
19.03.04
朧月賞競走
B2三
外1800右ダ
9人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:57.0 (1.7)
41.8 498k
9番
4-5-4-4
デブリン
|
12
不
15頭
大井
19.03.04
朧月賞競走
B2三
外1800右ダ
12人
柏木健
54.0
1:58.1 (2.8)
42.4 501k
12番
8-9-7-7
デブリン
|
14
良
16頭
J中山
19.01.06
4歳上
1800右ダ
13人
△横山武
55.0
1:56.1 (2.2)
38.8 476k
7番
14-14-15-16
サイドチェ
|
4
不
15頭
大井
19.03.04
朧月賞競走
B2三
外1800右ダ
8人
坂井英
56.0
1:55.9 (0.6)
41.1 498k
14番
2-2-1-2
デブリン
|
8
不
12頭
大井
19.03.07
B2四
内1600右ダ
8人
西啓太
56.0
1:43.8 (1.9)
40.7 452k
4番
7-7-11-11
ビーザライ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
重
16頭
J東京
18.06.24
3歳上
1600左ダ
6人
△武藤雅
55.0
1:36.2 (0.9)
37.3 492k
15番
2-3
ゴールドブ
|
除外
重
13頭
大井
19.02.07
春隣賞
B2四
内1600右ダ
-人
森泰斗
56.0
14番
|
7
良
16頭
大井
19.01.21
銀嶺賞競走
B2四
内1600右ダ
13人
川島正
56.0
1:43.6 (1.7)
38.9 471k
11番
16-16-16-16
ミヤジフラ
|
4
重
13頭
大井
19.02.07
梅見月賞競
B3二
内1600右ダ
3人
吉原寛
56.0
1:44.4 (0.4)
40.2 464k
6番
5-4-5-4
サノラブ
|
4
重
16頭
大井
19.02.06
フェブラリ
B1三B2
内1600右ダ
4人
的場文
55.0
1:43.2 (0.7)
39.4 481k
8番
16-16-15-14
ミヤジフラ
|
2
良
9頭
大井
18.12.29
SEGAス
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
2人
矢野貴
55.0
1:43.5 (0.1)
39.7 471k
8番
2-2-2-2
センプレフ
|
15
稍
16頭
大井
19.02.04
紅梅賞競走
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
15人
真島大
55.0
2:01.4 (4.1)
43.8 494k
15番
12-12-13-14
ノースラン
|
9
良
11頭
川崎
19.02.26
フェブラリ
B2B3
1600左ダ
11人
本田重
57.0
1:45.0 (1.7)
40.5 505k
3番
9-9-11-8
カカアコ
|
4
重
14頭
大井
19.02.08
メガキレイ
B3一
外1800右ダ
5人
柏木健
54.0
2:00.1 (0.7)
40.6 489k
4番
5-6-6-6
ネオダラス
|
15
良
15頭
J中山
18.12.02
チバテレ杯
1800右ダ
8人
大野拓
57.0
1:55.6 (2.3)
39.2 478k
4番
1-1-5-4
ネコワシ
|
2
良
16頭
大井
19.01.25
雪晴賞競走
B3一
外1800右ダ
6人
坂井英
56.0
1:57.3 (0.0)
38.9 503k
6番
3-3-3-3
ミスルーア
|
6
稍
10頭
船橋
19.02.22
YGGオー
B2二
1600左ダ
8人
西啓太
56.5
1:45.0 (1.4)
42.1 457k
9番
3-3-3-4
ファイアフ
|
前々走
|
3
重
15頭
J新潟
18.05.20
4歳上
1800左ダ
6人
☆木幡初
56.0
1:52.7 (0.5)
39.3 494k
6番
1-1-1-1
アドラメレ
|
13
良
16頭
大井
19.01.21
銀嶺賞競走
B2四
内1600右ダ
8人
和田譲
56.0
1:45.1 (3.2)
41.8 456k
13番
7-8-12-11
ミヤジフラ
|
5
稍
14頭
大井
18.12.25
KRAトロ
B2二
外1800右ダ
9人
川島正
56.0
1:57.1 (1.2)
38.5 474k
2番
13-13-12-12
シャドウボ
|
1
良
13頭
大井
19.01.24
白富士賞競
B3二
内1600右ダ
9人
吉原寛
56.0
1:44.3 (0.4)
40.3 464k
5番
3-3-4-3
カズノテイ
|
1
稍
16頭
大井
18.11.16
印西市コス
B3一
内1600右ダ
4人
的場文
56.0
1:43.1 (0.4)
39.3 475k
5番
6-6-6-4
アルティマ
|
9
良
15頭
大井
18.12.03
ブルージル
B1三B2
外1800右ダ
2人
矢野貴
55.0
1:57.6 (1.4)
40.8 470k
1番
5-5-5-5
トミケンジ
|
5
良
16頭
大井
19.01.21
銀嶺賞競走
B2四
内1600右ダ
11人
真島大
56.0
1:43.5 (1.6)
40.5 497k
3番
10-9-6-5
ミヤジフラ
|
7
重
16頭
大井
19.02.06
フェブラリ
B1三B2
内1600右ダ
14人
本田重
55.0
1:43.4 (0.9)
40.7 505k
10番
6-5-5-5
ミヤジフラ
|
9
良
16頭
大井
19.01.25
雪晴賞競走
B3一
外1800右ダ
2人
柏木健
54.0
1:58.4 (1.1)
39.9 496k
1番
5-6-4-4
ミスルーア
|
14
稍
16頭
J中山
18.09.22
茨城新聞杯
1800右ダ
6人
戸崎圭
57.0
1:53.4 (2.9)
38.8 476k
10番
13-13-14-14
アナザート
|
6
良
16頭
大井
18.12.29
地方競馬ス
B3二
内1600右ダ
6人
坂井英
56.0
1:44.9 (1.7)
41.3 501k
15番
8-7-6-5
ミヤジフラ
|
5
良
13頭
川崎
19.01.30
猛虎(もう
B2二B3
1500左ダ
9人
西啓太
57.0
1:36.4 (1.0)
40.7 456k
14番
2-2-2-2
カジノシッ
|
3走前
|
2
良
13頭
J新潟
18.05.13
4歳上
1800左ダ
4人
☆木幡初
56.0
1:53.7 (0.1)
38.6 498k
4番
1-1-1-1
アヴァント
|
3
良
15頭
大井
18.12.30
B2五
内1600右ダ
8人
和田譲
56.0
1:43.1 (0.1)
39.9 453k
3番
7-6-4-3
ビーザライ
|
4
良
16頭
大井
18.07.09
オフト後楽
B2三
外1800右ダ
16人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:55.1 (0.8)
37.5 464k
12番
16-16-16-15
スギノグロ
|
7
不
14頭
大井
18.12.06
初冬賞競走
B3二
内1600右ダ
9人
的場文
56.0
1:45.6 (1.3)
42.1 474k
10番
12-11-11-9
ヴァルム
|
6
良
11頭
大井
18.10.30
’18スタ
3歳
外2000右ダ
6人
笹川翼
55.0
2:11.0 (1.8)
39.4 473k
4番
10-9-10-9
モジアナフ
|
6
重
12頭
大井
18.11.13
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
6人
矢野貴
57.0
1:59.1 (1.9)
40.7 471k
8番
2-2-2-2
モンスター
|
14
稍
14頭
大井
18.12.25
KRAトロ
B2二
外1800右ダ
5人
真島大
56.0
1:59.3 (3.4)
42.2 492k
14番
1-2-2-3
シャドウボ
|
11
良
11頭
浦和
19.01.11
睦月(むつ
B2一
1500左ダ
9人
西啓太
56.0
1:39.6 (3.6)
40.3 501k
7番
11-11-11-11
ファースト
|
6
稍
14頭
大井
18.12.25
KRAトロ
B2二
外1800右ダ
3人
柏木健
54.0
1:57.4 (1.5)
39.8 496k
6番
9-8-7-7
シャドウボ
|
8
良
16頭
J中山
18.04.14
利根川特別
1800右ダ
2人
田邊裕
57.0
1:55.0 (1.0)
38.9 476k
6番
4-3-5-5
テイエムコ
|
2
不
14頭
大井
18.12.06
初冬賞競走
B3二
内1600右ダ
7人
坂井英
56.0
1:44.3 (0.0)
41.5 501k
9番
4-4-5-3
ヴァルム
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
19.01.02
時計修理の
B1二B2
1500左ダ
5人
西啓太
55.0
1:36.6 (1.4)
40.4 455k
3番
2-2-2-4
ゼンノウラ
|
4走前
|
6
良
15頭
J福島
18.04.15
4歳上
1700右ダ
5人
▲藤田菜
54.0
1:49.5 (0.8)
41.3 508k
7番
2-2-1-1
キングドラ
|
16
良
16頭
大井
18.12.05
サジタリウ
B2二
外1400右ダ
8人
本田重
56.0
1:33.0 (4.7)
43.7 456k
3番
8-8-9
サノマル
|
7
良
14頭
大井
18.06.27
明日もエキ
B2二
内1600右ダ
13人
町田直
56.0
1:42.8 (1.5)
38.4 460k
11番
13-13-14-13
ミラクルウ
|
8
稍
16頭
大井
18.11.14
ガーネット
B3二三
外1400右ダ
12人
和田譲
56.0
1:30.7 (1.7)
41.3 473k
10番
5-7-7
ビッグマロ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
18.10.11
江戸にぎわ
B3一
外1800右ダ
3人
笹川翼
56.0
1:58.4 (0.9)
40.8 473k
8番
7-6-5-5
スプリング
|
2
良
14頭
大井
18.06.27
明日もエキ
B2二
内1600右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:41.4 (0.1)
38.6 463k
9番
3-3-3-1
ミラクルウ
|
1
不
16頭
大井
18.12.07
スマイルシ
B3一
外1800右ダ
5人
真島大
56.0
1:58.7 (0.1)
41.6 495k
13番
3-2-4-2
シングンア
|
2
良
9頭
浦和
18.10.26
オパール特
B2二
1500左ダ
5人
藤井勘
56.0
1:36.0 (0.0)
38.9 504k
6番
3-3-2-1
バングルバ
|
3
重
16頭
大井
18.08.29
初嵐賞競走
B2一B3
内1600右ダ
5人
柏木健
55.0
1:43.5 (0.8)
41.3 498k
4番
8-8-6-6
ガーデンズ
|
8
良
16頭
J中山
18.03.18
4歳上
1800右ダ
2人
田邊裕
57.0
1:55.2 (0.5)
39.7 472k
12番
1-1-1-1
アナザート
|
3
稍
16頭
大井
18.11.16
印西市コス
B3一
内1600右ダ
12人
坂井英
56.0
1:44.0 (0.9)
40.4 503k
3番
4-4-3-3
サマルカン
|
3
重
13頭
川崎
18.12.20
ウインター
B2一
1600左ダ
5人
西啓太
56.0
1:43.6 (0.3)
41.1 455k
2番
1-1-1-1
ファイアフ
|
5走前
|