|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
450 | 468
|
-
|
477 | 481
|
-
|
445 | 453
|
469 | 469
|
412 | 426
|
428 | 444
|
449 | 469
|
連対時 馬体重 |
456 -8
|
488 +9
|
487 -9
|
477 +4
|
465 -4
|
476 +7
|
424 -5
|
433 -1
|
474 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
東1218良ダ14
-
|
佐567稍ダ3
佐1270良ダ3
佐567稍ダ3
|
-
浦1254良ダ4
-
|
佐565重ダ5
-
佐565重ダ5
|
佐565稍ダ5
佐1256良ダ3
佐565稍ダ5
|
-
佐1241良ダ2
-
|
佐581良ダ4
佐1245重ダ3
佐581良ダ4
|
-
佐1258稍ダ3
-
|
佐557重ダ3
水1228不ダ2
佐557重ダ3
|
900 1300 佐900 |
持時計 |
33331
0000
0000
0000
|
0020
0000
0000
0000
|
12824
0003
0000
0000
|
00110
0012
0001
0000
|
14334
0000
0001
0001
|
0100
0001
0004
0001
|
03430
0000
0000
0000
|
13629
0015
0002
0002
|
45737
0002
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
12
良
12頭
佐賀
18.12.02
C2-47
C2
1300右ダ
10人
川島拓
54.0
1:33.3 (7.5)
43.7 464k
4番
12-12-12-12
マイネルデ
|
3
良
9頭
佐賀
19.01.02
C2-32
C2
1300右ダ
2人
山口勲
56.0
1:27.0 (1.5)
41.1 479k
4番
1-1-1-3
メイショウ
|
6
重
9頭
笠松
19.02.20
サラ系C1
C12
1400右ダ
3人
吉井友
56.0
1:33.3 (3.1)
40.2 496k
9番
6-7-6-6
カノウムス
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
19.03.17
C2-45
C2
900右ダ
3人
石川慎
56.0
57.5 (1.8)
38.3 473k
8番
3-3
ハクユウヴ
|
10
良
10頭
佐賀
19.03.17
C2-45
C2
900右ダ
9人
川島拓
56.0
1:00.3 (4.6)
39.5 469k
3番
10-10
ハクユウヴ
|
2
良
7頭
佐賀
18.10.08
C2-32
C2
1300右ダ
1人
倉富隆
56.0
1:24.1 (1.5)
39.6 469k
2番
5-5-5-2
テイエムブ
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
19.03.17
C2-45
C2
900右ダ
4人
竹吉徹
54.0
58.7 (3.0)
39.5 429k
9番
4-5
ハクユウヴ
|
4
重
9頭
佐賀
19.03.03
C2-29
C2
1300右ダ
6人
川島拓
54.0
1:28.9 (2.1)
39.7 434k
5番
9-9-9-8
ナムララン
|
3
重
9頭
佐賀
19.03.03
C2-31
C2
900右ダ
3人
小松丈
54.0
55.7 (0.4)
37.0 470k
9番
3-2
ドラゴンダ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
良
8頭
佐賀
18.11.16
C2-25
C2
1300右ダ
7人
▲出水拓
51.0
1:29.1 (2.6)
38.7 466k
2番
8-8-8-8
ランナーズ
|
3
稍
10頭
佐賀
18.12.08
ドリームシ
C2
900右ダ
2人
山下裕
56.0
56.7 (0.3)
38.1 497k
3番
1-1
マリノシー
|
7
稍
8頭
笠松
19.02.06
サラ系C1
C13
1400右ダ
3人
栗原大
56.0
1:34.3 (5.1)
40.5 501k
1番
8-8-8-7
レガ
|
5
重
9頭
佐賀
19.03.03
C2-31
C2
900右ダ
5人
石川慎
56.0
56.5 (1.2)
37.0 471k
7番
5-5
ドラゴンダ
|
5
稍
8頭
佐賀
19.03.02
C2-30
C2
900右ダ
5人
川島拓
56.0
58.5 (1.2)
38.5 470k
2番
4-5
ダイドマッ
|
6
不
16頭
J阪神
18.09.08
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
8人
△森裕太
54.0
1:54.1 (1.5)
39.5 458k
1番
1-1-1-2
プラチナア
|
7
稍
8頭
佐賀
19.03.02
C2-30
C2
900右ダ
8人
南谷圭
54.0
58.6 (1.3)
39.4 430k
8番
1-2
ダイドマッ
|
6
稍
8頭
佐賀
19.02.17
C2-31
C2
1300右ダ
2人
小松丈
54.0
1:29.5 (1.0)
40.2 436k
2番
6-6-5-4
ターメンテ
|
3
稍
8頭
佐賀
19.02.17
C2-33
C2
900右ダ
4人
小松丈
54.0
55.9 (0.5)
37.4 464k
5番
2-3
リムーブザ
|
前々走
|
9
重
10頭
佐賀
18.10.28
C2-23
C2
1300右ダ
9人
倉富隆
54.0
1:27.2 (3.3)
40.2 465k
2番
10-10-10-10
サンラボッ
|
-
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
19.01.23
サラ系C1
C14
1400右ダ
2人
吉井友
56.0
1:31.4 (1.2)
38.5 491k
7番
2-2-2-2
ラフカディ
|
6
稍
9頭
佐賀
19.02.16
C2-32
C2
900右ダ
3人
石川慎
56.0
58.6 (2.5)
39.9 483k
4番
1-2
ケイツーミ
|
7
稍
8頭
佐賀
19.02.17
C2-31
C2
1300右ダ
6人
川島拓
56.0
1:30.7 (2.2)
40.9 470k
7番
7-7-7-8
ターメンテ
|
14
良
16頭
J小倉
18.07.29
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
11人
太宰啓
56.0
2:01.3 (2.2)
37.7 464k
16番
5-5-4-3
スマートレ
|
9
稍
10頭
佐賀
19.02.24
C2-35
C2
900右ダ
6人
倉富隆
54.0
58.4 (2.4)
39.6 430k
9番
3-7
エイシンミ
|
4
不
8頭
佐賀
19.02.03
C2-32
C2
1300右ダ
4人
小松丈
54.0
1:27.4 (0.8)
40.0 436k
6番
4-5-4-5
ジューンフ
|
6
良
8頭
盛岡
18.11.05
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
8人
△岩本怜
52.0
1:29.5 (2.9)
40.3 463k
6番
5-6
マリーツァ
|
3走前
|
6
良
9頭
佐賀
18.10.08
C2-20
C2
1400右ダ
4人
▲出水拓
51.0
1:34.7 (4.3)
40.1 463k
9番
9-9-9-9
シゲルタケ
|
-
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.10
サラ系C1
C13
1400右ダ
7人
松本剛
56.0
1:30.7 (0.8)
38.3 492k
2番
7-7-5-4
クリノカッ
|
3
稍
9頭
金沢
18.10.14
C214
1500右ダ
3人
△塚本弘
54.0
1:42.0 (2.5)
41.7 457k
2番
5-4-4-4
マイネルシ
|
6
重
8頭
佐賀
19.02.02
C2-31
C2
1300右ダ
8人
川島拓
56.0
1:29.2 (3.6)
40.4 469k
6番
7-6-7-6
コウユーモ
|
7
稍
16頭
J東京
18.06.23
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
16人
西田雄
56.0
1:40.1 (1.4)
38.7 468k
13番
8-8
フラワース
|
8
稍
8頭
佐賀
19.02.17
C2-31
C2
1300右ダ
8人
吉本隆
54.0
1:30.9 (2.4)
42.0 431k
6番
3-3-4-7
ターメンテ
|
5
良
8頭
佐賀
19.01.14
C2-33
C2
1300右ダ
4人
小松丈
54.0
1:29.1 (0.8)
39.4 436k
3番
7-7-7-7
シンボリク
|
10
稍
11頭
盛岡
18.10.29
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
9人
小林凌
54.0
1:29.0 (2.7)
40.0 465k
5番
5-6
ウインオー
|
4走前
|
7
不
9頭
佐賀
18.10.01
C2-6組
C2
1400右ダ
7人
▲出水拓
51.0
1:34.4 (2.0)
39.7 466k
7番
8-8-8-8
ルーズソッ
|
-
|
6
稍
10頭
笠松
18.12.30
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
7人
吉井友
56.0
1:31.4 (1.9)
39.2 497k
7番
10-10-10-7
レイナグラ
|
8
不
10頭
金沢
18.09.30
C214
1400右ダ
7人
△塚本弘
54.0
1:35.5 (3.4)
43.4 458k
7番
2-3-4-5
カネトシダ
|
9
良
9頭
佐賀
19.01.14
C2-31
C2
1300右ダ
6人
川島拓
56.0
1:29.4 (3.4)
40.7 470k
8番
9-9-8-9
メイショウ
|
8
良
16頭
J阪神
18.06.03
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
9人
松若風
56.0
1:56.3 (1.1)
39.0 470k
15番
6-6-5-3
シンハラー
|
8
重
9頭
佐賀
19.02.10
C2-38
C2
900右ダ
4人
山本聡
54.0
59.2 (3.8)
39.3 429k
6番
7-8
ワンダーパ
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
19.01.02
C2-30
C2
1300右ダ
6人
小松丈
54.0
1:28.5 (3.2)
40.1 438k
3番
10-9-7-7
ワンダーケ
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
18.10.15
C2
C2
1000左芝
9人
小林凌
54.0
1:01.7 (2.7)
36.7 462k
5番
7-8
レヴァンタ
|
5走前
|