|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
青毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
454 | 457
|
451 | 451
|
472 | 473
|
432 | 438
|
430 | 442
|
409 | 427
|
510 | 520
|
499 | 504
|
468 | 497
|
468 | 478
|
445 | 460
|
連対時 馬体重 |
465 +1
|
451 +1
|
461 -6
|
425 ±0
|
433 +1
|
423 +2
|
514 -3
|
505 +1
|
502 -1
|
465 -2
|
453 +6
|
馬体重 増減 |
水1255不ダ2
盛1264重ダ1
船1387良ダ5
-
|
-
東1237良芝8
川1411良ダ14
浦1299良ダ3
|
浦1252重ダ3
浦1318良ダ5
浦1395重ダ7
浦1318良ダ5
|
-
浦1325稍ダ1
浦1402良ダ8
浦1325稍ダ1
|
-
浦1312稍ダ7
浦1366不ダ2
浦1312稍ダ7
|
-
浦1310良ダ4
金1391不ダ1
浦1310良ダ4
|
-
浦1298良ダ1
浦1377稍ダ1
浦1298良ダ1
|
-
阪1273良ダ4
-
浦1306稍ダ1
|
-
浦1303良ダ9
浦1373稍ダ6
浦1303良ダ9
|
-
浦1307稍ダ1
門1422良ダ7
浦1307稍ダ1
|
東1228良ダ11
浦1308良ダ2
浦1393良ダ5
浦1308良ダ2
|
1300 1400 1500 浦1400 |
持時計 |
2208
1006
0002
0000
|
10113
0006
0000
0000
|
1114
0003
0000
0000
|
2329
0002
0000
0001
|
12220
13123
0000
0001
|
3239
1009
0002
0003
|
32120
31212
0003
0000
|
1113
0000
0001
0000
|
1209
3014
0103
0002
|
3116
0005
0002
0000
|
03110
0012
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
稍
11頭
船橋
19.03.15
南関東の哲
C2十
1200左ダ
7人
笹川翼
54.0
1:17.8 (1.3)
39.0 464k
8番
9-9-9
レオダイナ
|
12
稍
12頭
船橋
19.02.22
田久保売店
C2
1500左ダ
11人
今野忠
56.5
1:42.5 (3.5)
42.3 450k
7番
2-2-6-9
チムニース
|
5
稍
12頭
川崎
19.02.01
C3一二
1400左ダ
11人
半澤慶
56.0
1:34.9 (1.2)
41.7 467k
11番
9-9-9-10
アイビリー
|
9
稍
12頭
船橋
19.02.22
C2
1200左ダ
11人
保園翔
54.5
1:18.3 (1.9)
40.8 425k
10番
3-3-3
ナイトメア
|
6
不
12頭
川崎
19.03.01
C2九十1
1500左ダ
8人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:39.6 (0.8)
41.6 432k
11番
3-4-5-3
キーフォー
|
6
不
12頭
川崎
19.03.01
頑張れ吉田
C2九十1
1400左ダ
5人
加藤和
54.0
1:33.5 (1.6)
42.6 421k
4番
3-3-2-4
ブルベアセ
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
19.02.15
C2131
1400左ダ
1人
酒井忍
56.0
1:31.3 (1.2)
39.7 517k
5番
7-7-5-4
アスターヒ
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
19.02.13
C3
1400左ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:30.6 (1.0)
38.9 504k
1番
1-1-1-1
クレバーレ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
19.02.15
C2131
1400左ダ
8人
秋元耕
56.0
1:32.2 (2.1)
40.0 503k
3番
9-8-10-9
アスターヒ
|
7
不
12頭
川崎
19.03.01
谷芳之退職
C2九十1
1400左ダ
12人
藤江渉
54.0
1:33.7 (2.2)
40.3 467k
8番
11-11-11-11
エアハンコ
|
3
重
11頭
浦和
19.02.11
特選
C3
1500左ダ
3人
秋元耕
54.0
1:39.8 (1.2)
40.8 447k
2番
4-4-4-3
ケイティー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
11
稍
12頭
船橋
19.02.22
田久保売店
C2
1500左ダ
10人
村上忍
54.5
1:42.4 (3.4)
42.6 463k
8番
4-4-3-7
チムニース
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
19.02.14
C2111
1500左ダ
9人
今野忠
56.0
1:41.2 (4.0)
40.8 453k
1番
6-6-8-9
サマーボー
|
9
良
9頭
浦和
19.01.07
特選
C3
1500左ダ
8人
保園翔
56.0
1:40.6 (2.6)
40.5 470k
6番
9-9-9-9
ビットピー
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
19.02.15
C2131
1400左ダ
12人
山中悠
54.0
1:33.2 (3.1)
42.1 427k
9番
2-2-4-8
アスターヒ
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
19.02.15
C2131
1500左ダ
3人
町田直
56.0
1:37.9 (0.0)
38.9 430k
5番
7-7-5-2
コスモロザ
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
19.02.14
C3三四
1400左ダ
6人
加藤和
54.0
1:31.6 (0.1)
40.3 427k
11番
4-4-4-3
スガオフレ
|
1
良
9頭
浦和
19.01.11
特選
C3一
1500左ダ
1人
酒井忍
56.0
1:38.5 (0.4)
39.5 520k
2番
4-4-4-1
ディレット
|
8
稍
10頭
園田
18.12.11
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
6人
大山真
56.0
1:33.9 (3.6)
41.8 494k
8番
2-2-2-5
ココリモア
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
19.01.11
C2121
1400左ダ
6人
秋元耕
56.0
1:32.9 (2.0)
41.6 503k
6番
4-3-7-7
リワードデ
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
19.02.15
C2131
1400左ダ
11人
藤江渉
54.0
1:33.7 (3.6)
40.3 469k
2番
11-11-11-11
アスターヒ
|
7
良
12頭
川崎
19.01.29
モモンガ賞
C3
900左ダ
8人
秋元耕
54.0
57.7 (2.1)
39.0 447k
9番
6-5-6
ベリッシマ
|
前々走
|
5
良
13頭
川崎
19.01.31
デンドロビ
C3
1500左ダ
8人
村上忍
54.0
1:39.4 (0.9)
42.1 466k
1番
5-5-4-4
ケイツーレ
|
12
稍
12頭
川崎
19.02.01
ありな賞
C2十11
1400左ダ
9人
今野忠
56.0
1:35.3 (2.6)
42.8 445k
6番
3-4-5-8
ヴァーサス
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
18.12.24
特選
3歳一
1500左ダ
8人
半澤慶
56.0
1:40.6 (1.1)
41.3 462k
12番
10-10-8-8
コウユーヤ
|
8
稍
12頭
川崎
19.02.01
寒風(かん
C2
900左ダ
12人
山中悠
54.0
56.6 (1.2)
39.0 429k
6番
4-5-6
スエツムハ
|
7
稍
12頭
川崎
19.02.01
ありな賞
C2十11
1400左ダ
5人
藤江渉
56.0
1:34.3 (1.6)
41.2 436k
3番
8-9-11-12
ヴァーサス
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
19.01.31
C3三四五
1400左ダ
5人
加藤和
54.0
1:33.9 (0.4)
40.6 425k
7番
7-7-7-5
サンベリー
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
18.12.24
いちごの里
C2三四
1400左ダ
3人
酒井忍
56.0
1:29.8 (0.2)
38.6 518k
3番
9-9-3-1
ヨドノロー
|
2
良
10頭
園田
18.11.15
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
3人
佐藤友
56.0
1:31.9 (0.6)
39.5 499k
2番
2-2-1-2
アンドレア
|
4
良
11頭
浦和
18.12.24
東秩父花桃
C1四五
1500左ダ
4人
秋元耕
56.0
1:37.3 (0.5)
40.5 497k
10番
3-3-3-1
ティラール
|
12
稍
12頭
川崎
19.02.01
西口渡御成
C2十11
1500左ダ
12人
藤江渉
54.0
1:43.1 (3.7)
43.2 472k
9番
12-12-12-12
オヤカタ
|
5
良
9頭
浦和
19.01.07
特選
C3
1500左ダ
5人
秋元耕
54.0
1:39.3 (1.3)
40.6 455k
2番
3-3-3-3
ビットピー
|
3走前
|
10
良
12頭
船橋
19.01.18
C3
1200左ダ
8人
村上忍
54.5
1:19.5 (2.4)
41.8 462k
1番
4-5-6
リコーパン
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
19.01.09
C3
1400左ダ
7人
今野忠
56.0
1:32.0 (0.2)
40.3 451k
8番
3-3-2-1
トサイチ
|
7
重
10頭
浦和
18.11.20
特選
3歳一
1500左ダ
7人
保園翔
56.0
1:39.5 (1.8)
39.8 460k
2番
10-10-10-8
イチリンソ
|
7
良
11頭
浦和
19.01.10
C2
800左ダ
8人
山中悠
54.0
49.5 (1.3)
37.0 428k
8番
5-6
ジェームス
|
4
良
11頭
川崎
19.01.04
C2五六七
1400左ダ
6人
町田直
56.0
1:31.5 (0.4)
39.6 430k
5番
8-8-9-9
スワニルダ
|
4
良
11頭
浦和
19.01.10
寄居円良田
C3四五
1400左ダ
6人
加藤和
54.0
1:32.9 (1.2)
38.7 425k
4番
7-7-8-7
クレアーフ
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
18.11.30
サクラサク
C3一二
1500左ダ
2人
酒井忍
58.0
1:37.8 (0.1)
40.8 510k
2番
6-7-7-5
ピート
|
3
良
9頭
園田
18.10.17
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
4人
大山真
56.0
1:33.2 (0.6)
41.3 477k
4番
3-3-3-1
クリノヘプ
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
18.11.21
彩の国たま
C1七八
1500左ダ
5人
秋元耕
56.0
1:37.3 (0.6)
40.3 494k
4番
2-2-4-3
タッカース
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
19.01.09
C2十11
1500左ダ
8人
五十冬
54.0
1:48.4 (10.3)
44.8 477k
7番
12-12-12-12
モーレアモ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
18.12.24
特選
3歳一
1500左ダ
3人
秋元耕
54.0
1:40.8 (1.3)
41.8 458k
10番
4-4-5-7
コウユーヤ
|
4走前
|
14
良
16頭
大井
18.12.31
3歳
外1200右ダ
10人
柏木健
54.0
1:18.3 (2.8)
40.6 460k
6番
10-10
ナイトレイ
|
8
良
11頭
浦和
18.12.24
特選
3歳二
1400左ダ
6人
今野忠
56.0
1:33.4 (2.8)
39.3 449k
5番
10-10-9-9
ノッテステ
|
5
良
10頭
浦和
18.10.22
3歳一
1400左ダ
3人
保園翔
56.0
1:31.8 (1.3)
38.1 461k
4番
10-10-10-8
ヒズライフ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
18.12.26
nanka
C2六七
1500左ダ
8人
山中悠
54.0
1:40.2 (2.0)
41.7 432k
12番
1-1-2-5
サーキュラ
|
9
重
9頭
川崎
18.12.20
C1六七
1400左ダ
8人
☆中越琉
55.0
1:33.8 (1.5)
41.3 432k
5番
7-7-7-8
メイショウ
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
18.11.30
鈍和風あお
C3一二
1500左ダ
4人
山崎真
54.0
1:39.3 (1.8)
42.2 417k
6番
3-3-2-4
ハリケーン
|
1
稍
10頭
浦和
18.11.22
C3二三四
1500左ダ
1人
酒井忍
56.0
1:37.7 (0.8)
38.7 517k
10番
3-4-3-1
ハイパワー
|
13
稍
16頭
J阪神
18.09.16
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
6人
川須栄
56.0
2:00.3 (6.5)
41.7 492k
4番
5-4-14-15
ジューング
|
9
良
11頭
浦和
18.10.24
宮代巨峰賞
C1六七
1400左ダ
8人
秋元耕
56.0
1:30.3 (0.9)
38.9 488k
5番
5-9-9-8
パチュリー
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
18.12.26
nanka
C2六七
1500左ダ
2人
吉留孝
54.0
1:43.0 (4.8)
41.3 474k
5番
12-12-12-12
サーキュラ
|
除外
稍
11頭
船橋
18.11.05
アネモネ賞
3歳
1200左ダ
-人
笹川翼
54.0
444k
6番
|
5走前
|