|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
496 | 506
|
438 | 460
|
463 | 463
|
488 | 510
|
469 | 482
|
471 | 502
|
432 | 445
|
397 | 419
|
474 | 498
|
489 | 522
|
420 | 429
|
連対時 馬体重 |
514 +6
|
460 +10
|
479 +3
|
512 +12
|
483 +3
|
501 -1
|
437 -8
|
394 +5
|
498 +13
|
511 +3
|
420 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
-
-
|
-
東1367稍ダ5
-
浦1465重ダ7
|
浦1398不ダ3
笠1477良ダ8
-
-
|
川1363良ダ2
大1428稍ダ1
豊2031稍ダ8
浦1454良ダ8
|
-
高1446重ダ3
-
-
|
浦1391良ダ8
盛1404不ダ5
-
-
|
川1383良ダ10
川1465良ダ6
-
-
|
浦1390良ダ6
川1468良ダ9
-
-
|
川1387良ダ2
盛1385重ダ4
-
-
|
浦1359良ダ2
浦1435良ダ2
-
浦1435良ダ2
|
浦1382良ダ1
淀1404稍芝12
-
-
|
1500 1600 1900 浦1600 |
持時計 |
3000
0000
1214
0000
|
32214
0006
11014
0005
|
1005
0016
0000
0000
|
02011
54040
0007
0006
|
11615
0015
0001
0002
|
4203
0004
0003
0000
|
31012
0003
0000
0000
|
36210
0003
0001
0000
|
4002
33313
0001
0002
|
2187
38311
1008
0000
|
4101
1001
0004
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
12
良
12頭
門別
18.09.27
メランポジ
B3
外1800右ダ
7人
五十冬
56.0
2:02.2 (4.0)
41.1 508k
9番
4-4-6-12
アポロスト
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
18.11.30
深秋(しん
C1一
1600左ダ
11人
藤江渉
54.0
1:45.8 (2.1)
39.9 450k
5番
7-8-10-9
マキシマム
|
13
不
14頭
川崎
19.02.28
雪割草(ゆ
C2二
1500左ダ
12人
見越彬
54.0
1:40.6 (4.0)
42.0 476k
2番
10-11-12-12
コウユーヤ
|
14
不
14頭
船橋
19.03.11
ザ・ナゲッ
C2一
1600左ダ
14人
高橋哲
56.0
1:49.0 (4.4)
43.1 500k
9番
14-14-14-14
ロイヤルオ
|
3
重
12頭
浦和
19.02.11
C2五六
1400左ダ
7人
張田昂
56.0
1:29.7 (0.3)
39.3 480k
11番
3-3-3-1
サコウイッ
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
19.02.13
越生町のマ
C2九十
1400左ダ
3人
高松亮
54.0
1:30.9 (0.0)
39.5 502k
1番
1-1-1-1
バトルオサ
|
8
良
11頭
船橋
19.02.19
立ち呑みと
C2四五
1200左ダ
8人
和田譲
54.5
1:17.0 (2.2)
40.1 445k
5番
7-7-7
ターキッシ
|
12
不
14頭
川崎
19.02.28
雪割草(ゆ
C2二
1500左ダ
13人
伊藤裕
54.0
1:40.3 (3.7)
42.9 389k
6番
7-8-9-10
コウユーヤ
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
19.02.26
C2五六
1500左ダ
8人
高松亮
56.0
1:38.7 (0.8)
40.3 485k
3番
10-9-9-7
バトルオサ
|
3
稍
12頭
川崎
19.02.25
ハコフグ記
C2三四
1500左ダ
4人
張田昂
56.0
1:38.7 (0.4)
38.9 508k
2番
9-9-7-4
ラベンデュ
|
2
良
10頭
浦和
19.01.07
C2五六
1400左ダ
2人
吉原寛
54.0
1:30.3 (0.0)
38.9 421k
6番
8-8-6-6
エルグラン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
重
12頭
門別
18.08.22
日高町商工
B4
外1700右ダ
4人
永島太
56.0
1:51.2 (0.1)
41.0 496k
6番
2-2-2-2
シセイキセ
|
11
稍
13頭
船橋
18.11.08
霜月賞
C1
1000左ダ
12人
藤江渉
54.0
1:03.1 (1.7)
37.8 451k
7番
13-13
セイントハ
|
9
稍
11頭
浦和
19.02.12
埼玉県養豚
C2
800左ダ
10人
寺島憂
54.0
48.8 (0.9)
36.2 483k
8番
4-5
シグラップ
|
14
不
14頭
川崎
19.02.28
雪割草(ゆ
C2二
1500左ダ
14人
高橋哲
56.0
1:41.0 (4.4)
41.0 500k
13番
13-13-13-13
コウユーヤ
|
6
不
10頭
高知
18.12.16
寅&妙結婚
B
1600右ダ
9人
郷間勇
56.0
1:47.5 (1.7)
40.7 485k
8番
9-8-8-8
ロードエス
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
19.01.30
ジョイホー
C2七八九
1400左ダ
4人
吉原寛
54.0
1:33.6 (2.4)
40.3 500k
2番
8-8-9-9
ヴィーヴル
|
6
良
14頭
川崎
19.01.30
今年もお得
C2二
1600左ダ
7人
柏木健
54.0
1:46.5 (1.6)
40.5 448k
1番
5-5-6-5
クオリティ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
19.02.14
埼玉県肉用
C2三
1400左ダ
6人
内田利
54.0
1:31.6 (1.9)
40.6 392k
7番
2-2-4-5
リワードデ
|
9
重
12頭
浦和
19.02.11
C2五六
1400左ダ
7人
高松亮
56.0
1:31.4 (3.8)
38.8 492k
10番
10-10-11-10
マハロ
|
3
重
12頭
浦和
19.02.11
C2五六
1400左ダ
5人
張田昂
56.0
1:30.3 (2.7)
40.1 522k
5番
4-4-4-3
マハロ
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
18.12.26
nanka
C2六七
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:38.2 (0.4)
39.3 420k
7番
6-6-3-2
カミノユリ
|
前々走
|
2
良
10頭
門別
18.08.09
きこない咸
B4
外1700右ダ
1人
阿部龍
56.0
1:53.5 (1.0)
40.9 502k
9番
9-7-6-6
ツルノシン
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
18.10.18
秋涼(しゅ
C1一
1600左ダ
12人
藤江渉
54.0
1:45.8 (2.0)
41.3 452k
6番
7-9-8-8
ホワイトウ
|
9
稍
12頭
浦和
18.09.24
ゴールドチ
3歳一
1500左ダ
11人
見越彬
54.0
1:40.7 (3.3)
41.3 470k
12番
10-10-10-9
ブルーパラ
|
12
良
12頭
船橋
19.02.18
C2二三
1500左ダ
12人
高橋哲
56.5
1:41.3 (3.6)
42.7 504k
1番
7-7-9-12
アンダンテ
|
9
重
11頭
高知
18.12.01
しまね産和
B
1400右ダ
9人
宮川実
56.0
1:34.3 (1.6)
41.7 485k
9番
10-10-10-10
スタンドア
|
1
良
9頭
浦和
19.01.11
C3二三
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:32.2 (0.2)
40.0 497k
4番
1-1-1-1
イエスペガ
|
10
良
14頭
川崎
19.01.01
皆様に愛さ
C2
1500左ダ
9人
的場文
54.0
1:38.3 (2.1)
41.3 443k
3番
8-9-9-10
アイリスロ
|
9
良
14頭
川崎
19.01.30
今年もお得
C2二
1600左ダ
8人
内田利
54.0
1:46.8 (1.9)
40.1 393k
4番
10-10-10-8
クオリティ
|
3
不
10頭
水沢
18.12.23
サンタクロ
B1一組
1600右ダ
7人
南郷家
56.0
1:42.2 (0.5)
38.6 484k
3番
8-7-8-8
ヤマニンボ
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
19.01.29
C2五六
1400左ダ
10人
張田昂
56.0
1:33.6 (1.0)
40.2 518k
2番
11-10-10-9
リワードデ
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
18.11.22
3歳四
1400左ダ
2人
笹川翼
54.0
1:30.6 (0.5)
39.3 422k
10番
5-5-3-2
ビットピー
|
3走前
|
4
良
10頭
門別
18.07.24
アナベル特
C1
外1700右ダ
2人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:52.0 (0.3)
42.0 498k
6番
2-2-2-2
ヤマニンフ
|
7
重
11頭
浦和
18.09.28
秋桜(コス
C1一
1600左ダ
8人
藤江渉
54.0
1:46.5 (1.6)
41.5 448k
9番
8-8-8-7
シンボリダ
|
6
稍
12頭
川崎
18.09.13
こだま賞
3歳
900左ダ
9人
見越彬
54.0
56.9 (2.3)
38.1 461k
10番
10-9-7
トミノヴェ
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
19.02.14
埼玉県肉用
C2三
1400左ダ
12人
高橋哲
56.0
1:32.3 (2.6)
39.6 505k
2番
12-11-11-10
リワードデ
|
取消
重
10頭
高知
18.11.18
AB混合
AB
1400右ダ
-人
妹尾浩
55.0
5番
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
18.12.25
なし・くり
C2五
1500左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:39.1 (1.6)
40.3 496k
11番
6-6-6-6
プラジュニ
|
1
重
8頭
川崎
18.12.18
C2五六七
1400左ダ
4人
山崎誠
54.0
1:33.0 (0.0)
42.2 445k
4番
1-1-1-1
サンディー
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
19.01.10
寒梅(かん
C2三
1500左ダ
5人
内田利
54.0
1:39.0 (1.4)
39.7 398k
12番
3-4-3-5
ゴーフォワ
|
6
不
10頭
水沢
18.12.09
B1三組
B1三組
1600右ダ
6人
南郷家
56.0
1:42.7 (0.9)
38.9 485k
9番
7-6-3-3
ワンダーア
|
6
良
11頭
浦和
18.08.03
朝顔(あさ
C1一
1500左ダ
7人
張田昂
56.0
1:38.8 (2.8)
38.5 507k
10番
9-9-9-8
カツカモ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
18.10.16
サラ系3歳
3歳6
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
54.0
1:28.6 (0.3)
37.6 425k
9番
4-4-4-3
マイティー
|
4走前
|
2
不
7頭
門別
18.07.10
日高町建設
C1
外1700右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:50.2 (0.4)
40.8 506k
7番
3-3-3-3
スピリア
|
8
重
11頭
川崎
18.09.12
馬いぞ!シ
C1
900左ダ
7人
藤江渉
54.0
56.6 (0.9)
38.0 446k
6番
8-11-11
ケイエスフ
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
18.08.20
サテライト
3歳
900左ダ
7人
見越彬
54.0
56.1 (1.3)
39.1 464k
5番
4-1-1
デスヨネ
|
13
良
14頭
川崎
19.01.30
今年もお得
C2二
1600左ダ
14人
高橋哲
56.0
1:48.3 (3.4)
40.9 505k
13番
14-14-13-13
クオリティ
|
8
良
10頭
高知
18.11.03
B-2
B
1600右ダ
10人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:50.8 (3.1)
43.1 483k
2番
9-9-9-10
コスモクウ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
18.11.19
彩さい牛賞
C2五
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:31.2 (1.4)
41.1 489k
2番
1-1-1-1
ケンブリッ
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
18.11.27
C2七八九
1400左ダ
6人
森泰斗
54.0
1:33.4 (1.4)
40.9 442k
8番
6-6-7-4
リメンブラ
|
3
良
9頭
浦和
18.12.24
大豆の特産
C2三四
1400左ダ
3人
内田利
54.0
1:29.6 (0.2)
39.1 392k
2番
1-1-1-1
ラッキーチ
|
4
重
9頭
盛岡
18.10.27
震災復興子
B1二組B
1600左ダ
7人
山本政
55.0
1:38.5 (0.6)
37.1 493k
2番
8-7
アイアムヒ
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
18.07.16
大宮夏まつ
C1二三
1500左ダ
5人
真島大
56.0
1:38.5 (1.5)
41.3 510k
2番
7-5-7-5
マツリダイ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
18.10.04
サラ系3歳
3歳10
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
54.0
1:29.7 (0.6)
39.1 425k
7番
2-2-2-1
エンジェル
|
5走前
|