|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
462 | 486
|
422 | 465
|
426 | 494
|
442 | 462
|
440 | 480
|
446 | 457
|
428 | 462
|
468 | 484
|
連対時 馬体重 |
481 +1
|
462 -6
|
478 -6
|
452 -3
|
475 +2
|
452 +3
|
450 -5
|
-
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠1269良ダ7
名1415稍ダ1
潟1570良ダ10
名1415稍ダ1
|
笠1252稍ダ1
笠1418稍ダ7
名1596重ダ6
名1426重ダ1
|
園1286不ダ3
-
-
-
|
笠1263良ダ3
笠1402重ダ3
館1526良芝13
名1409良ダ1
|
笠1282良ダ1
笠1427良ダ1
名1596稍ダ2
名1435良ダ1
|
笠1266良ダ3
名1434稍ダ1
笠1558良ダ5
名1434稍ダ1
|
名1285稍ダ2
笠1404稍ダ3
笠1562良ダ1
名1426良ダ1
|
阪1258良ダ7
名1434良ダ1
幌1532良芝11
名1434良ダ1
|
1400 1600 1800 名1600 |
持時計 |
10509
13411
0203
0001
|
11621
10228
0002
0000
|
105530
1001
0213
1004
|
53511
5223
0112
0000
|
254326
7214
0102
0001
|
3010
5001
3002
0200
|
3858
66310
1112
0015
|
2574
7311
00311
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
重
8頭
名古屋
19.03.01
コーラルオ
A1
1400右ダ
1人
丹羽克
57.0
1:30.2 (0.1)
40.2 480k
7番
4-4-2-2
ポルタディ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
19.01.25
東海クラウ
A1
1600右ダ
6人
加藤誓
58.0
1:43.0 (2.3)
38.8 468k
1番
1-1-1-3
ドリームア
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
19.03.15
里桜(さと
A2
1400右ダ
4人
山田祥
56.0
1:29.2 (1.7)
37.5 484k
3番
1-1-1-1
ユーセイス
|
5
重
8頭
名古屋
19.03.01
コーラルオ
A1
1400右ダ
3人
友森翔
56.0
1:31.6 (1.4)
41.2 455k
1番
2-3-5-6
サンデンバ
|
名古屋
19.03.14
名古屋大賞
1900右ダ
9人
木之葵
54.0
2:11.8 (9.7)
45.8 473k
10番
9-10-10-12
グリム
|
笠松
19.02.07
ウインター
4歳以上
1800右ダ
2人
岡部誠
55.0
1:55.8 (1.2)
38.5 449k
2番
1-1-1-3
メモリージ
|
名古屋
19.03.14
名古屋大賞
1900右ダ
11人
大畑雅
54.0
2:08.2 (6.1)
42.5 455k
11番
10-8-8-11
グリム
|
1
稍
8頭
名古屋
19.03.14
SPAT4
A
1600右ダ
1人
山田祥
56.0
1:45.7 (0.5)
38.6 484k
8番
3-2-2-1
アスターク
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
重
10頭
名古屋
19.02.01
ムーンスト
A1
1600右ダ
1人
丹羽克
57.0
1:45.3 (0.6)
41.7 487k
9番
3-3-3-2
ミラクルシ
|
笠松
19.01.10
白銀争覇(
4歳以上
1400右ダ
5人
加藤誓
57.0
1:27.5 (1.6)
39.1 473k
4番
1-1-1-3
ストーミー
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
19.02.27
ヒヤシンス
A3
1400右ダ
7人
山田祥
56.0
1:30.6 (0.2)
38.8 485k
7番
2-2-2-2
ホウライマ
|
8
重
10頭
名古屋
19.02.01
ムーンスト
A1
1600右ダ
3人
友森翔
56.0
1:47.3 (2.6)
43.8 453k
2番
1-1-2-5
ミラクルシ
|
7
重
8頭
名古屋
19.03.01
コーラルオ
A1
1400右ダ
6人
☆木之葵
55.0
1:32.7 (2.5)
42.4 474k
3番
5-5-4-3
サンデンバ
|
笠松
19.01.10
白銀争覇(
4歳以上
1400右ダ
2人
丸野勝
55.0
1:26.6 (0.7)
38.0 454k
8番
3-3-3-2
ストーミー
|
10
重
10頭
名古屋
19.02.01
ムーンスト
A1
1600右ダ
6人
大畑雅
56.0
1:49.0 (4.3)
44.7 462k
5番
6-5-6-9
ミラクルシ
|
名古屋
19.02.14
梅見月杯(
1900右ダ
5人
山田祥
57.0
2:08.2 (4.2)
43.2 489k
6番
11-10-10-8
マイタイザ
|
前々走
|
2
良
6頭
名古屋
19.01.18
ガーネット
A1
1800右ダ
2人
丹羽克
57.0
1:58.2 (1.0)
39.5 484k
3番
2-4-2-2
ナインオク
|
名古屋
18.12.07
マイル争覇
1600右ダ
9人
加藤誓
57.0
1:44.7 (3.0)
41.2 472k
2番
3-3-5-9
カツゲキキ
|
7
良
12頭
園田
19.01.29
大寒特別B
B1
1230右ダ
4人
杉浦健
56.0
1:22.6 (1.4)
40.6 491k
4番
7-7-9-10
レオベスト
|
名古屋
19.01.04
名古屋記念
1400右ダ
2人
友森翔
56.0
1:29.6 (2.0)
39.7 455k
4番
1-1-1-2
カツゲキキ
|
7
重
10頭
名古屋
19.02.01
ムーンスト
A1
1600右ダ
7人
☆木之葵
55.0
1:47.1 (2.4)
43.1 473k
8番
5-6-5-7
ミラクルシ
|
名古屋
18.12.07
マイル争覇
1600右ダ
3人
丸野勝
53.0
1:43.4 (1.7)
39.9 448k
4番
4-4-3-4
カツゲキキ
|
4
良
6頭
名古屋
19.01.18
ガーネット
A1
1800右ダ
4人
大畑雅
56.0
1:59.6 (2.4)
40.4 459k
5番
6-6-6-5
ナインオク
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
19.02.01
ムーンスト
A1
1600右ダ
4人
山田祥
54.0
1:44.7 (0.3)
40.3 483k
3番
7-7-7-3
マヤブリリ
|
3走前
|
名古屋
19.01.04
名古屋記念
1400右ダ
3人
丹羽克
57.0
1:28.4 (0.8)
38.2 481k
1番
4-3-4-4
カツゲキキ
|
7
稍
9頭
笠松
18.11.09
東海クラウ
A1
1600右ダ
1人
加藤誓
58.0
1:41.8 (2.1)
39.9 468k
8番
1-1-1-2
フロリダパ
|
8
良
9頭
園田
19.01.04
ちっちゃい
A2
1700右ダ
5人
池田敦
56.0
1:55.8 (3.7)
41.8 491k
4番
1-1-6-7
メイショウ
|
名古屋
18.12.07
マイル争覇
1600右ダ
4人
友森翔
57.0
1:42.7 (1.0)
39.5 460k
7番
1-1-1-3
カツゲキキ
|
6
良
6頭
名古屋
19.01.18
ガーネット
A1
1800右ダ
5人
今井貴
56.0
2:01.5 (4.3)
42.3 469k
6番
3-2-5-6
ナインオク
|
園田
18.11.15
兵庫クイー
重賞2
1700右ダ
1人
丸野勝
54.0
1:52.7 (3.0)
41.0 447k
3番
11-11-10-10
ナナヨンハ
|
笠松
18.12.31
東海ゴール
1900右ダ
2人
大畑雅
56.0
2:03.9 (2.5)
40.7 460k
9番
5-5-6-8
ダイヤモン
|
1
良
7頭
名古屋
19.01.17
まんさく特
A2
1600右ダ
3人
山田祥
56.0
1:43.4 (0.2)
40.1 482k
1番
2-2-2-2
ウォーター
|
4走前
|
名古屋
18.12.07
マイル争覇
1600右ダ
6人
丹羽克
57.0
1:42.2 (0.5)
38.7 474k
3番
5-5-4-4
カツゲキキ
|
1
稍
10頭
笠松
18.10.19
東海クラウ
A1
1400右ダ
2人
加藤誓
57.0
1:25.2 (1.0)
37.0 465k
3番
1-1-1-1
ダイヤモン
|
12
重
12頭
園田
18.12.12
日高軽種馬
A2
1700右ダ
6人
大柿一
56.0
1:54.8 (4.2)
41.1 492k
3番
1-1-4-6
メイショウ
|
笠松
18.11.22
笠松グラン
3歳以上
1400右ダ
8人
友森翔
57.0
1:26.3 (1.0)
38.9 458k
5番
1-1-2-1
エイシンバ
|
1
稍
12頭
門別
18.11.15
ポラリス特
A1
外1200右ダ
3人
桑村真
57.0
1:12.9 (0.0)
36.8 478k
10番
4-3
フジノパン
|
笠松
18.10.18
岐阜金賞(
3歳
1900右ダ
1人
丸野勝
54.0
2:01.8 (0.1)
39.1 446k
4番
1-1-1-1
クリノヒビ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
18.12.14
東海クラウ
A1
1800右ダ
1人
大畑雅
56.0
1:56.2 (0.2)
37.5 462k
6番
2-2-1-1
イブキ
|
1
良
8頭
名古屋
19.01.01
さな夢賞こ
A5
1600右ダ
2人
山田祥
56.0
1:44.9 (0.8)
37.9 478k
5番
4-3-3-2
セルリアン
|
5走前
|