|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
434 | 453
|
426 | 442
|
408 | 414
|
406 | 429
|
500 | 506
|
428 | 452
|
520 | 530
|
420 | 436
|
454 | 466
|
440 | 463
|
連対時 馬体重 |
449 -1
|
441 -1
|
423 -3
|
431 +3
|
496 -2
|
448 -1
|
525 -1
|
433 -3
|
449 -5
|
455 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
高1266重ダ3
笠1290良ダ2
笠1445良ダ8
名1315良ダ3
|
-
浦1300不ダ7
名1452良ダ3
名1305良ダ4
|
-
阪1237良芝8
淀1387良芝11
名1312良ダ6
|
-
笠1304良ダ3
潟1362良芝6
名1308良ダ1
|
-
名1311良ダ1
名1466重ダ1
名1311良ダ1
|
-
名1310良ダ2
名1460稍ダ1
名1310良ダ2
|
東1211不ダ6
東1280不ダ11
名1474重ダ5
名1314良ダ2
|
-
園1298不ダ6
名1461重ダ1
名1316良ダ6
|
-
名1317良ダ2
名1469良ダ7
名1317良ダ2
|
高1244不ダ1
名1315良ダ5
門1429不ダ9
名1315良ダ5
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
33737
0009
0000
0000
|
16728
01216
0000
0000
|
10020
1008
0000
0001
|
27536
01211
0004
0004
|
5205
1000
0002
0000
|
41511
1106
0001
0001
|
32211
0003
0003
0000
|
20428
10110
0000
0000
|
4317
0108
0005
0000
|
541098
10113
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.22
春疾風賞
B7
1600右ダ
7人
加藤利
54.0
1:47.2 (3.3)
41.5 450k
3番
1-1-4-7
ファイトプ
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
19.03.15
B11組
B11
1600右ダ
6人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:47.2 (3.3)
40.5 442k
2番
4-4-4-4
メイショウ
|
7
良
11頭
名古屋
19.03.15
新たまねぎ
B10
1400右ダ
10人
尾崎章
54.0
1:34.1 (2.4)
40.3 426k
5番
7-7-7-8
プローチダ
|
10
良
11頭
名古屋
19.03.15
新たまねぎ
B10
1400右ダ
7人
大畑雅
54.0
1:34.3 (2.6)
40.5 428k
8番
9-8-7-9
プローチダ
|
6
不
8頭
名古屋
19.03.11
うお座特別
B1
1800右ダ
7人
友森翔
56.0
2:04.7 (1.8)
43.0 498k
5番
1-2-4-6
モズオラク
|
5
良
11頭
名古屋
19.03.15
新たまねぎ
B10
1400右ダ
3人
戸部尚
56.0
1:33.3 (1.6)
39.2 449k
4番
10-9-9-7
プローチダ
|
3
良
11頭
名古屋
19.03.15
新たまねぎ
B10
1400右ダ
2人
加藤聡
56.0
1:32.4 (0.7)
39.3 526k
11番
4-5-4-2
プローチダ
|
6
良
11頭
名古屋
19.03.15
新たまねぎ
B10
1400右ダ
11人
丸山真
54.0
1:33.8 (2.1)
40.5 436k
9番
2-2-5-6
プローチダ
|
8
良
11頭
名古屋
19.03.15
新たまねぎ
B10
1400右ダ
5人
山田祥
56.0
1:34.2 (2.5)
39.9 454k
2番
11-11-11-10
プローチダ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.03.15
B11組
B11
1600右ダ
4人
今井貴
56.0
1:47.3 (3.4)
40.9 458k
9番
2-2-2-2
メイショウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
11頭
名古屋
19.03.15
新たまねぎ
B10
1400右ダ
8人
加藤利
54.0
1:33.1 (1.4)
39.7 450k
3番
6-6-6-5
プローチダ
|
8
重
10頭
名古屋
19.03.01
いがまんじ
B10
1600右ダ
4人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:49.2 (2.5)
42.2 437k
7番
6-6-7-10
ミキノタマ
|
10
重
10頭
名古屋
19.03.01
いがまんじ
B10
1600右ダ
9人
尾崎章
54.0
1:49.4 (2.7)
42.9 426k
8番
4-3-3-3
ミキノタマ
|
3
重
10頭
名古屋
19.03.01
いがまんじ
B10
1600右ダ
10人
大畑雅
54.0
1:48.5 (1.8)
41.7 429k
9番
5-5-6-7
ミキノタマ
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
19.03.01
もうすぐ開
B12
1600右ダ
3人
友森翔
56.0
1:46.6 (0.3)
41.1 500k
1番
1-1-1-1
メイショウ
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
19.02.26
如月(きさ
B2
1400右ダ
9人
戸部尚
56.0
1:32.9 (2.0)
40.3 450k
4番
7-6-8-10
オンワード
|
6
重
10頭
名古屋
19.03.01
もうすぐ開
B12
1600右ダ
2人
加藤聡
56.0
1:48.9 (2.3)
42.7 527k
10番
4-4-4-3
アークタマ
|
9
重
10頭
名古屋
19.03.01
いがまんじ
B10
1600右ダ
8人
丸山真
54.0
1:49.2 (2.5)
42.1 437k
4番
7-7-8-6
ミキノタマ
|
2
重
10頭
名古屋
19.03.01
いがまんじ
B10
1600右ダ
2人
村上弘
56.0
1:48.1 (1.4)
41.4 454k
2番
9-8-5-3
ミキノタマ
|
4
重
10頭
名古屋
19.03.01
B11組
B11
1400右ダ
7人
今井貴
56.0
1:33.6 (1.3)
40.4 457k
3番
3-3-4-4
モズオラク
|
前々走
|
6
重
10頭
名古屋
19.03.01
いがまんじ
B10
1600右ダ
3人
加藤利
54.0
1:49.0 (2.3)
42.4 452k
3番
3-4-4-5
ミキノタマ
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
19.02.15
シュプール
B11
1600右ダ
8人
東川公
54.0
1:46.1 (1.1)
39.9 439k
1番
6-5-6-6
スタースト
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
19.02.15
B10組
B10
1400右ダ
9人
尾崎章
54.0
1:33.2 (1.0)
41.1 430k
10番
3-3-3-1
スーパーラ
|
7
重
8頭
笠松
19.02.20
サラ系B8
B8
1400右ダ
7人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:32.9 (4.1)
41.5 428k
2番
4-5-7-7
スマイルサ
|
4
良
11頭
名古屋
19.02.15
佐布里池(
C1
1400右ダ
4人
友森翔
56.0
1:31.5 (0.7)
40.3 502k
1番
1-1-1-2
ヴィヴィア
|
1
良
11頭
名古屋
19.02.14
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
1人
戸部尚
56.0
1:32.4 (0.6)
40.0 447k
5番
4-4-4-1
フライング
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
19.02.22
サラ系B1
B11C3
1400右ダ
1人
加藤聡
56.0
1:29.0 (0.5)
38.9 529k
4番
3-3-3-1
キングレイ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.02.15
B10組
B10
1400右ダ
10人
丸山真
54.0
1:33.1 (0.9)
39.8 437k
8番
9-10-10-9
スーパーラ
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
19.02.15
シュプール
B11
1600右ダ
4人
山田祥
56.0
1:46.9 (1.9)
40.5 457k
8番
7-7-7-7
スタースト
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
19.02.15
シュプール
B11
1600右ダ
9人
今井貴
56.0
1:46.0 (1.0)
40.1 459k
2番
4-3-4-4
スタースト
|
3走前
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
19.02.15
シュプール
B11
1600右ダ
5人
加藤利
54.0
1:46.1 (1.1)
40.2 453k
7番
3-4-3-3
スタースト
|
7
重
10頭
名古屋
19.02.01
B9組
B9
1400右ダ
7人
東川公
54.0
1:33.7 (3.0)
41.3 442k
2番
5-4-6-7
ペイシェン
|
8
重
10頭
名古屋
19.02.01
B9組
B9
1400右ダ
8人
尾崎章
54.0
1:33.9 (3.2)
42.0 431k
3番
2-3-3-3
ペイシェン
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
19.02.15
B10組
B10
1400右ダ
7人
大畑雅
54.0
1:33.5 (1.3)
41.0 430k
4番
5-5-6-7
スーパーラ
|
2
良
11頭
名古屋
19.01.31
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
1人
友森翔
56.0
1:32.0 (0.0)
39.9 502k
8番
1-1-1-1
スターラス
|
9
重
10頭
名古屋
19.02.01
竹島海岸(
C1
1600右ダ
7人
戸部尚
56.0
1:48.6 (3.1)
42.1 451k
5番
7-7-8-9
オンワード
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
19.02.15
山さん蜂さ
C2
1400右ダ
1人
加藤聡
56.0
1:31.4 (0.4)
40.0 529k
4番
4-3-3-3
レッドラー
|
9
重
10頭
名古屋
19.02.01
ブランケッ
B8
1600右ダ
10人
丸山真
54.0
1:49.5 (4.2)
43.2 439k
5番
5-5-9-8
ジューンシ
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
19.01.29
豆まき特別
B2
1400右ダ
5人
山田祥
56.0
1:32.6 (3.3)
38.9 463k
9番
9-9-9-9
ホウライフ
|
9
重
10頭
名古屋
19.02.01
B9組
B9
1400右ダ
9人
今井貴
56.0
1:34.6 (3.9)
42.0 460k
9番
6-8-8-9
ペイシェン
|
4走前
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
19.02.07
雪まつり賞
B8
1600右ダ
6人
加藤利
54.0
1:44.5 (1.2)
39.7 451k
7番
2-2-3-5
スキーマー
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
19.01.18
金城ふ頭(
B10
1600右ダ
5人
東川公
54.0
1:47.9 (1.1)
41.2 448k
5番
7-6-7-9
コスモヘキ
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
19.01.17
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
7人
尾崎章
54.0
1:48.1 (2.2)
41.4 431k
10番
2-2-2-6
モンキーキ
|
10
重
10頭
名古屋
19.02.01
B9組
B9
1400右ダ
5人
大畑雅
54.0
1:34.7 (4.0)
42.4 429k
7番
4-4-5-8
ペイシェン
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
19.01.18
七里の渡し
C1
1800右ダ
8人
友森翔
56.0
2:03.9 (3.5)
42.9 504k
5番
2-2-2-6
オンワード
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
19.01.17
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
1人
戸部尚
56.0
1:32.5 (1.3)
39.4 452k
8番
1-1-1-1
チーフコン
|
5
重
10頭
名古屋
19.02.01
竹島海岸(
C1
1600右ダ
5人
加藤聡
56.0
1:47.4 (1.9)
41.5 528k
1番
8-7-6-5
オンワード
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
19.01.17
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
9人
藤原良
54.0
1:33.4 (2.5)
40.5 447k
9番
5-5-5-9
メイケイラ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
19.01.17
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
2人
山田祥
56.0
1:32.5 (0.3)
39.3 460k
4番
5-5-5-3
ベーカーク
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
19.01.18
金城ふ頭(
B10
1600右ダ
9人
今井貴
56.0
1:47.6 (0.8)
41.0 461k
4番
6-7-6-5
コスモヘキ
|
5走前
|