|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
426 | 446
|
472 | 486
|
466 | 483
|
410 | 430
|
472 | 486
|
445 | 466
|
385 | 407
|
450 | 469
|
468 | 491
|
連対時 馬体重 |
432 +1
|
482 -1
|
457 -2
|
423 -2
|
480 -1
|
452 ±0
|
380 +6
|
455 +2
|
470 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1304良ダ7
笠1443良ダ7
笠1304良ダ7
|
-
東1292重ダ16
潟1378良芝16
笠1294良ダ4
|
-
東1295良ダ15
笠1467良ダ8
笠1328稍ダ8
|
-
笠1289良ダ1
笠1442良ダ2
笠1289良ダ1
|
-
笠1286良ダ1
笠1446良ダ6
笠1286良ダ1
|
-
笠1292稍ダ3
東1413良ダ7
笠1292稍ダ3
|
笠511良ダ3
笠1282良ダ1
笠1434良ダ2
笠1282良ダ1
|
-
豊1280稍ダ7
-
笠1289稍ダ2
|
-
笠1285稍ダ2
笠1427不ダ2
笠1285稍ダ2
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
21122
20213
0000
0000
|
2415
3014
0002
0000
|
32120
1017
0002
0000
|
21116
0310
0001
0112
|
21513
0212
01210
0000
|
10416
13111
0005
0000
|
63819
0314
0000
0000
|
14213
0001
0001
0000
|
37112
1102
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.22
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
9人
大塚研
54.0
1:32.8 (3.2)
41.3 431k
1番
8-9-9-9
ダッチェス
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.22
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.9 (1.3)
39.9 483k
5番
6-5-3-3
ヒルノコル
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.22
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
10人
島崎和
54.0
1:34.0 (4.4)
41.7 459k
6番
10-10-10-10
ダッチェス
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.22
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
7人
山下雅
54.0
1:32.0 (2.4)
40.8 425k
2番
8-8-8-8
ダッチェス
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.22
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
2人
丸野勝
54.0
1:31.2 (1.6)
41.0 481k
5番
6-5-5-5
ダッチェス
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.22
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
3人
水野翔
56.0
1:31.4 (1.8)
41.0 452k
9番
5-6-7-7
ダッチェス
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.08
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
6人
水野翔
54.0
1:33.1 (2.9)
41.6 374k
1番
3-3-8-9
ドンナモン
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.22
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
3人
池田敏
54.0
1:30.4 (0.8)
39.7 453k
6番
2-2-2-2
ヒルノコル
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.22
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
5人
藤原幹
54.0
1:31.4 (1.8)
41.4 471k
3番
3-3-4-4
ダッチェス
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
良
10頭
名古屋
19.03.15
ショコ壱番
C3
1400右ダ
9人
大原浩
54.0
1:34.6 (3.5)
41.1 431k
5番
9-9-10-10
アサケハー
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.08
お昼休みは
C6
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.3 (1.1)
39.5 484k
5番
6-8-5-3
ゴッドミラ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.08
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
10人
島崎和
54.0
1:33.8 (3.6)
40.9 460k
5番
8-9-10-10
ドンナモン
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.08
ランチタイ
C5
1400右ダ
8人
山下雅
54.0
1:29.8 (1.0)
38.4 422k
10番
7-8-8-6
ファルコン
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.08
お昼休みは
C6
1400右ダ
3人
水野翔
54.0
1:30.3 (1.1)
39.6 478k
2番
4-5-7-8
ゴッドミラ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.08
ランチタイ
C5
1400右ダ
5人
水野翔
56.0
1:29.2 (0.4)
38.3 455k
8番
6-6-5-8
ファルコン
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
19.02.22
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
5人
水野翔
54.0
1:33.3 (3.4)
41.8 373k
2番
1-1-2-4
ロイヤルア
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.08
川上記念
C7
1400右ダ
2人
池田敏
54.0
1:30.1 (0.2)
39.3 450k
9番
2-2-2-2
クリアロマ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.08
ランチタイ
C5
1400右ダ
3人
藤原幹
54.0
1:30.1 (1.3)
38.5 474k
3番
9-10-9-7
ファルコン
|
前々走
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.08
ランチタイ
C5
1400右ダ
10人
大塚研
54.0
1:32.4 (3.6)
40.6 436k
2番
10-9-10-10
ファルコン
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
19.02.21
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
54.0
1:31.0 (0.1)
40.6 486k
5番
2-2-2-2
ピンクダイ
|
7
良
7頭
笠松
19.02.22
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
6人
森島貴
54.0
1:34.4 (3.5)
40.9 463k
1番
5-5-7-7
オウケンキ
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
19.02.22
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
3人
栗原大
54.0
1:33.5 (2.6)
41.4 429k
3番
1-1-3-4
オウケンキ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
19.02.22
向春特別
C1
1400右ダ
4人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:31.6 (2.5)
40.6 478k
9番
5-6-7-7
モンパルナ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
19.02.21
サラ系C6
C6
1600右ダ
3人
水野翔
56.0
1:46.4 (0.4)
40.6 453k
8番
6-5-5-4
リープジー
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
19.02.08
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
2人
水野翔
54.0
1:30.2 (2.0)
39.5 376k
6番
3-3-3-3
パープルヒ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
19.02.21
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
3人
池田敏
54.0
1:32.0 (2.8)
42.1 454k
5番
1-1-1-2
タイプツー
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
19.02.08
モーさん今
C5
1400右ダ
2人
藤原幹
54.0
1:33.5 (4.1)
41.3 470k
1番
5-4-7-7
キャッチヒ
|
3走前
|
5
良
7頭
笠松
19.02.22
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
7人
大塚研
54.0
1:32.6 (1.7)
39.7 430k
4番
6-6-6-6
オウケンキ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
18.06.29
御嶽山特別
C1
1600右ダ
3人
佐藤友
54.0
1:42.6 (1.2)
39.9 477k
8番
3-3-3-4
リボンナイ
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
19.02.08
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
54.0
1:33.7 (5.5)
40.9 458k
1番
6-6-7-7
パープルヒ
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
19.02.08
モーさん今
C5
1400右ダ
5人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:31.2 (1.8)
39.3 430k
2番
4-5-5-4
キャッチヒ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
19.02.07
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
54.0
1:28.6 (0.1)
38.4 479k
4番
2-2-2-2
ピースラヴ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
19.02.07
かまくら賞
C7
1600右ダ
5人
水野翔
56.0
1:44.1 (1.4)
40.4 455k
7番
7-5-7-5
サンマルア
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
18.12.31
選抜未勝利
C級
1600右ダ
3人
水野翔
54.0
1:46.4 (3.3)
41.0 382k
7番
8-7-9-9
アモーレ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
19.02.08
寒椿特別
C1
1400右ダ
8人
池田敏
54.0
1:31.9 (4.6)
42.8 464k
4番
1-1-6-8
ヒロノブシ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
19.01.25
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
3人
藤原幹
54.0
1:29.1 (1.9)
37.4 471k
7番
6-6-5-5
シチテンハ
|
4走前
|
8
良
11頭
名古屋
19.02.14
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
54.0
1:35.1 (4.2)
41.1 427k
5番
11-11-11-10
ボンヤリ
|
1
良
7頭
笠松
18.06.12
サラ系C8
C8
1600右ダ
1人
吉井友
54.0
1:43.9 (1.2)
38.0 478k
7番
3-3-1-1
メイショウ
|
7
良
7頭
笠松
19.01.25
岐阜☆ネッ
C4
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
54.0
1:33.7 (3.9)
41.5 460k
1番
5-4-7-7
ビッグフラ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
19.01.24
サラ系C6
C6
1600右ダ
4人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:44.3 (1.2)
38.8 427k
7番
6-6-4-3
カルチョ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
19.01.25
初花月特別
C1
1600右ダ
8人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:44.6 (1.8)
38.7 479k
7番
5-5-6-6
ホウオウサ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
19.01.25
初花月特別
C1
1600右ダ
5人
水野翔
56.0
1:44.7 (1.9)
38.4 455k
9番
6-6-7-7
ホウオウサ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
18.12.14
流葉賞
C2
1600右ダ
8人
筒井勇
54.0
1:44.2 (1.1)
41.0 379k
1番
5-4-6-6
ミラクルロ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
19.01.23
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
2人
大塚研
54.0
1:29.0 (0.3)
38.2 461k
8番
2-2-2-1
ティーエス
|
2
稍
9頭
笠松
18.12.31
ウマニティ
B9C3
1400右ダ
2人
藤原幹
54.0
1:28.5 (0.1)
37.2 470k
3番
5-5-5-4
デルグレネ
|
5走前
|