|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝6
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
セ5
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
510 | 520
|
462 | 475
|
469 | 478
|
478 | 491
|
424 | 447
|
440 | 486
|
443 | 474
|
469 | 487
|
398 | 435
|
連対時 馬体重 |
517 -2
|
482 +4
|
442 -5
|
488 ±0
|
441 +1
|
445 +4
|
446 +3
|
479 -9
|
412 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠1286良ダ2
淀1350良芝2
潟1479良芝3
-
|
水1293不ダ2
盛1421不ダ7
-
笠1466良ダ3
|
園1294重ダ1
淀1369稍芝5
島1497良芝7
笠1444良ダ4
|
笠1277良ダ4
東1409稍ダ13
潟1558良ダ2
笠1422良ダ1
|
笠1273良ダ8
盛1421稍芝5
-
笠1432良ダ3
|
笠1287重ダ5
笠1432良ダ4
-
笠1432良ダ4
|
阪1264良ダ7
笠1447良ダ2
-
笠1447良ダ2
|
阪1239稍芝15
-
-
-
|
笠1291重ダ2
笠1444良ダ8
名2028良ダ6
笠1444良ダ8
|
1400 1600 1800 笠1600 |
持時計 |
1200
0102
0011
0001
|
34215
0219
0000
0000
|
3139
0002
0025
0125
|
1301
2004
0107
0002
|
30218
02113
0004
0002
|
105748
00014
0000
0000
|
53211
0102
0000
0000
|
32613
0000
0000
0000
|
4181079
01014
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.22
タンポポ特
C1
1400右ダ
2人
東川公
56.0
1:28.6 (0.6)
39.4 519k
6番
3-3-3-2
ヤマニンフ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.22
スプリング
C2
1600右ダ
5人
水野翔
56.0
1:46.6 (0.3)
40.9 478k
5番
2-2-2-2
モーヴ
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.08
白鷺賞
C2
1400右ダ
7人
藤原幹
54.0
1:32.9 (2.7)
39.2 447k
7番
9-10-9-9
カルチョ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.22
スプリング
C2
1600右ダ
1人
大塚研
56.0
1:46.7 (0.4)
39.7 488k
2番
8-8-5-5
モーヴ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.22
タンポポ特
C1
1400右ダ
10人
大原浩
54.0
1:30.8 (2.8)
39.8 440k
3番
9-9-9-8
ヤマニンフ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
19.03.22
ワイエス・
B9C3
1400右ダ
7人
大原浩
55.0
1:33.1 (2.4)
43.3 441k
5番
1-1-2-3
ウインリベ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.22
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
6人
☆宮下瞳
55.0
1:30.5 (0.9)
40.9 443k
10番
2-2-2-3
ダッチェス
|
取消
良
9頭
笠松
19.03.22
ワイエス・
B9C3
1400右ダ
-人
大塚研
56.0
2番
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
19.03.28
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
8人
大原浩
54.0
1:35.2 (3.3)
41.1 410k
6番
9-9-10-9
サノノスカ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
8頭
笠松
19.02.21
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
1人
東川公
56.0
1:31.3 (0.1)
40.5 518k
7番
2-2-2-1
ジョースパ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
19.03.08
OKB大垣
B8C3
1400右ダ
5人
水野翔
56.0
1:31.5 (1.7)
39.8 480k
3番
6-6-7-7
キングレイ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
19.02.22
サラ系B1
B11C3
1400右ダ
4人
佐藤友
54.0
1:31.0 (2.0)
39.5 454k
6番
5-5-6-5
タイセイレ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.08
ヒヤシンス
C1
1600右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:45.3 (1.7)
40.2 493k
5番
7-7-9-8
モンパルナ
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.08
白鷺賞
C2
1400右ダ
8人
大原浩
54.0
1:32.1 (1.9)
38.5 445k
2番
10-9-10-10
カルチョ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
19.03.08
OKB大垣
B8C3
1400右ダ
9人
大原浩
55.0
1:31.1 (1.3)
40.5 445k
4番
2-2-1-2
キングレイ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.08
ランチタイ
C5
1400右ダ
2人
池田敏
56.0
1:30.6 (1.8)
39.7 448k
7番
8-7-7-5
ファルコン
|
7
重
10頭
高知
19.02.26
C3-5
C3
1300右ダ
4人
林謙佑
56.0
1:30.9 (3.5)
45.3 488k
3番
1-1-2-4
コスモアニ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.22
タンポポ特
C1
1400右ダ
9人
筒井勇
54.0
1:31.8 (3.8)
39.8 411k
10番
10-10-10-10
ヤマニンフ
|
前々走
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
19.02.07
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
1人
東川公
56.0
1:28.7 (0.1)
38.7 520k
1番
1-1-1-1
クリノカッ
|
5
良
7頭
笠松
19.02.22
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
4人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:32.6 (2.7)
41.0 480k
5番
2-2-1-2
ロイヤルア
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
19.02.08
サラ系B1
B11C3
1400右ダ
2人
佐藤友
54.0
1:30.9 (1.2)
38.6 458k
6番
5-5-4-4
フォルシュ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
19.02.07
かまくら賞
C7
1600右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:42.7 (0.3)
39.1 486k
1番
9-9-6-3
エリンゼフ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
19.02.22
紅梅賞
C2
1600右ダ
7人
大塚研
54.0
1:46.9 (2.8)
41.9 441k
5番
1-1-1-3
ウインコン
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
19.02.22
サラ系B1
B10
1400右ダ
7人
大原浩
54.0
1:33.3 (3.0)
40.8 444k
7番
5-6-7-6
サンモント
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
19.02.22
向春特別
C1
1400右ダ
7人
栗原大
56.0
1:30.4 (1.3)
38.7 449k
4番
9-9-9-9
モンパルナ
|
3
重
8頭
高知
19.02.05
C3-7
C3
1300右ダ
2人
米倉知
56.0
1:26.4 (0.7)
39.2 485k
5番
5-6-4-2
デルママテ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.08
白鷺賞
C2
1400右ダ
6人
佐藤友
54.0
1:32.4 (2.2)
39.2 415k
1番
8-7-7-7
カルチョ
|
3走前
|
2
良
18頭
J京都
18.05.26
3歳未勝利
1600右芝
10人
▲服部寿
53.0
1:35.0 (0.0)
36.2 510k
1番
3-2
メイショウ
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
19.02.08
サラ系B1
B11C3
1400右ダ
3人
筒井勇
56.0
1:33.3 (3.6)
42.1 486k
2番
1-1-1-3
フォルシュ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
19.01.11
めいほう杯
C2
1600右ダ
3人
松本剛
54.0
1:44.4 (1.4)
38.4 457k
10番
6-6-6-5
チュウワフ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.24
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
1人
大塚研
56.0
1:29.0 (0.1)
38.9 487k
9番
2-2-1-1
ロイヤルア
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
19.02.08
草萌賞
C2
1600右ダ
7人
大塚研
54.0
1:44.8 (2.4)
39.2 440k
9番
8-8-8-8
ヒルノコル
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
19.02.08
高千穂賞
B10
1600右ダ
9人
大原浩
54.0
1:46.2 (2.5)
40.4 441k
1番
8-8-9-6
ハーリーバ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
19.02.07
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
1人
池田敏
56.0
1:29.5 (0.1)
38.4 452k
8番
3-3-2-2
ヴェルトフ
|
3
良
8頭
高知
19.01.22
C3-6
C3
1300右ダ
1人
米倉知
56.0
1:26.8 (0.9)
40.3 484k
4番
6-5-5-3
アンヴェル
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
19.02.22
サラ系B1
B11C3
1400右ダ
5人
東川公
54.0
1:31.7 (2.7)
39.2 411k
5番
7-7-7-8
タイセイレ
|
4走前
|
3
良
16頭
J新潟
18.05.12
3歳未勝利
外1800左芝
12人
▲服部寿
53.0
1:47.9 (0.2)
35.3 512k
12番
2-2
バレーノロ
|
7
不
9頭
水沢
18.12.08
B2
B2
850右ダ
2人
鈴木祐
56.0
52.1 (1.6)
37.0 488k
7番
3-6
アルタモー
|
8
稍
9頭
笠松
18.12.31
河内一秀記
B8
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.9 (1.0)
37.9 457k
2番
8-8-8-8
スキーマー
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
19.01.11
ことぶき特
C1
1400右ダ
5人
大塚研
56.0
1:27.7 (0.6)
38.0 490k
9番
7-7-6-6
レイデマー
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.25
還暦にズバ
C2
1400右ダ
8人
大塚研
54.0
1:30.4 (2.7)
38.6 443k
5番
9-9-8-7
ヒロノブシ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
19.01.25
若菜賞
B9
1600右ダ
8人
大原浩
54.0
1:47.9 (4.5)
42.7 441k
1番
1-1-4-7
ニシノラプ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
19.01.23
サラ系C9
C9
1600右ダ
3人
池田敏
56.0
1:45.8 (1.0)
39.5 455k
7番
1-1-3-3
レッドプリ
|
2
重
7頭
高知
19.01.14
C3-7
C3
1400右ダ
2人
米倉知
56.0
1:33.1 (0.9)
39.3 487k
3番
4-5-4-2
カネトシピ
|
2
良
7頭
笠松
19.02.08
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
4人
佐藤友
54.0
1:29.2 (1.0)
39.0 406k
3番
2-2-2-2
パープルヒ
|
5走前
|