|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
栃栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
青毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
429 | 443
|
476 | 498
|
428 | 437
|
458 | 497
|
442 | 465
|
458 | 468
|
434 | 450
|
405 | 416
|
499 | 515
|
430 | 454
|
連対時 馬体重 |
442 +1
|
500 +2
|
426 ±0
|
493 -4
|
446 -5
|
461 +3
|
453 +3
|
408 +2
|
501 ±0
|
443 +8
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠1276重ダ2
笠1460重ダ3
-
笠1460重ダ3
|
笠1290良ダ2
東1386良ダ5
島1498良芝10
笠1427良ダ3
|
東1245良芝18
名1499良ダ10
-
-
|
笠1289良ダ3
笠1437良ダ4
-
笠1437良ダ4
|
阪1243良芝10
門1460稍ダ6
館1490良芝5
笠1463良ダ1
|
豊1245稍芝11
笠1436良ダ1
-
笠1436良ダ1
|
大1299重ダ7
笠1438重ダ1
大2002良ダ6
笠1438重ダ1
|
笠1277不ダ2
豊1383良芝8
-
笠1424良ダ1
|
笠1278重ダ1
-
豊1558良ダ11
-
|
笠1283良ダ1
笠1434良ダ5
-
笠1434良ダ5
|
1400 1600 1800 笠1600 |
持時計 |
4224
0011
0000
0000
|
0213
0214
10210
0001
|
30114
0001
0000
0000
|
6486
0007
0000
0000
|
05925
1001
1006
0003
|
2206
1203
0000
0000
|
12138
1004
0001
0000
|
4306
1002
0001
0000
|
4403
0000
0003
0001
|
44113
1103
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
9頭
笠松
19.03.22
三河・渡邊
C7
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
54.0
1:30.2 (0.1)
40.5 441k
4番
1-1-1-1
マイネルパ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
19.03.20
深尾秀斗成
B6
1400右ダ
5人
高木健
56.0
1:30.0 (1.4)
38.3 498k
9番
3-3-4-3
バレンティ
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
19.03.29
伊良湖岬(
C1
1600右ダ
7人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:49.9 (5.1)
44.8 426k
9番
5-5-5-10
スガノイン
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.20
孟春特別
B1
1400右ダ
7人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:28.9 (1.7)
38.3 497k
7番
9-9-9-6
サウスアミ
|
8
良
11頭
名古屋
19.03.29
C2組(選
C2
1400右ダ
9人
大原浩
54.0
1:34.2 (4.4)
42.0 451k
7番
10-11-10-10
ジャスパー
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.08
ヒヤシンス
C1
1600右ダ
7人
池田敏
56.0
1:43.6 (0.2)
39.1 458k
9番
6-6-5-2
カレンスレ
|
1
重
9頭
笠松
19.03.21
まねき馬倶
C8
1600右ダ
5人
大塚研
54.0
1:43.8 (0.5)
38.1 450k
6番
2-2-2-1
カプリロマ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.22
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
1人
向山牧
56.0
1:29.6 (0.8)
39.1 406k
1番
1-1-1-1
ミテルテ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.22
タンポポ特
C1
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
56.0
1:28.0 (0.6)
39.0 501k
4番
2-2-1-1
ピースラヴ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.22
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
1人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:29.6 (0.9)
40.1 435k
4番
1-1-1-1
バックファ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
重
10頭
笠松
19.03.07
ランチタイ
C9
1400右ダ
4人
吉井友
54.0
1:29.3 (0.6)
39.0 438k
2番
1-1-1-1
スリースプ
|
9
重
9頭
笠松
19.02.20
サラ系B7
B7
1400右ダ
6人
高木健
56.0
1:32.2 (2.1)
40.9 497k
1番
5-4-7-8
アレーグル
|
1
不
11頭
名古屋
19.03.11
C16組
C16
1400右ダ
3人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:33.9 (0.4)
42.6 428k
5番
1-1-1-1
ワイルドア
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
19.03.08
OKB大垣
B8C3
1400右ダ
2人
渡邊竜
57.0
1:29.8 (0.2)
39.1 491k
8番
3-3-3-1
トップイン
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.22
スプリング
C2
1600右ダ
4人
藤原幹
54.0
1:46.3 (0.2)
39.6 452k
9番
5-5-4-4
トウカイエ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
19.02.22
向春特別
C1
1400右ダ
6人
向山牧
56.0
1:29.1 (0.0)
38.1 463k
3番
7-7-6-5
クリアロマ
|
6
重
10頭
笠松
19.03.07
ランチタイ
C9
1400右ダ
7人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:30.4 (1.7)
39.5 451k
4番
3-4-6-6
スリースプ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.08
ヒヤシンス
C1
1600右ダ
3人
向山牧
56.0
1:44.5 (0.9)
39.6 411k
8番
9-9-8-6
モンパルナ
|
1
重
10頭
笠松
19.03.07
サラ系C1
C11・1
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
57.0
1:27.8 (1.4)
38.2 499k
8番
2-2-2-1
クリノカナ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.08
ランチタイ
C5
1400右ダ
4人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:28.9 (0.1)
39.6 433k
6番
1-1-1-1
ファルコン
|
前々走
|
3
重
9頭
笠松
19.02.20
サラ系C1
C11
1600右ダ
3人
吉井友
54.0
1:46.0 (0.3)
39.0 442k
2番
4-4-4-4
ビーコンフ
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
19.02.05
サラ系B7
B7
1400右ダ
3人
佐藤友
56.0
1:29.1 (0.6)
38.4 500k
8番
3-4-3-4
アノマリー
|
9
不
11頭
名古屋
19.02.28
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
4人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:35.2 (4.2)
43.7 434k
10番
4-4-6-6
ガーネット
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
19.02.22
サラ系B1
B11C3
1400右ダ
3人
渡邊竜
57.0
1:29.5 (0.5)
39.7 485k
8番
2-2-2-2
タイセイレ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.08
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
7人
大塚研
54.0
1:30.7 (0.5)
38.4 451k
6番
9-10-6-4
ドンナモン
|
1
稍
8頭
笠松
19.02.06
サラ系C1
C12
1400右ダ
2人
藤原幹
56.0
1:29.4 (0.1)
37.6 458k
7番
3-3-3-2
サンラファ
|
10
重
14頭
大井
19.02.08
C2131
外1200右ダ
14人
△赤津和
52.0
1:17.7 (1.5)
39.4 437k
8番
11-12
ホーミー
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
19.02.08
草萌賞
C2
1600右ダ
1人
向山牧
56.0
1:42.4 (0.1)
38.1 410k
5番
5-5-3-3
アヴォーリ
|
5
不
10頭
笠松
19.02.19
盆梅特別
C14
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
56.0
1:30.7 (0.6)
40.4 503k
1番
3-3-4-5
ヤマニンフ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
19.02.21
サラ系C6
C6
1600右ダ
2人
丸野勝
54.0
1:46.0 (0.0)
42.1 431k
2番
1-1-1-1
リープジー
|
3走前
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.25
還暦にズバ
C2
1400右ダ
4人
吉井友
54.0
1:30.0 (2.3)
39.2 442k
2番
4-4-5-5
ヒロノブシ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.24
サラ系B7
B7
1400右ダ
5人
高木健
56.0
1:29.0 (0.4)
38.2 498k
6番
5-5-3-3
イノデザイ
|
15
良
18頭
J中京
19.01.27
蒲郡特別
1200左芝
18人
西村淳
55.0
1:10.7 (1.9)
35.0 432k
3番
11-11
ズアー
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
19.02.08
草萌賞
C2
1600右ダ
5人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:43.7 (1.3)
39.6 494k
4番
4-4-4-4
ヒルノコル
|
9
重
10頭
名古屋
19.03.01
C2組(選
C2
1400右ダ
10人
大原浩
54.0
1:34.2 (3.2)
41.0 458k
6番
9-10-10-9
シシャモム
|
2
良
7頭
笠松
19.01.23
サラ系C1
C14
1400右ダ
3人
藤原幹
56.0
1:31.3 (1.1)
38.1 466k
1番
3-3-3-3
ラフカディ
|
15
良
16頭
大井
19.01.25
C2121
内1600右ダ
15人
小林拓
54.0
1:50.9 (7.5)
46.1 443k
12番
3-3-8-14
コパノジャ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.22
雪見賞
C16
1400右ダ
1人
向山牧
56.0
1:27.9 (0.1)
38.5 416k
6番
5-4-2-1
アンジェロ
|
1
良
7頭
笠松
19.02.05
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
56.0
1:27.9 (1.9)
37.0 501k
4番
2-2-2-1
イルファル
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
19.02.07
かまくら賞
C7
1600右ダ
4人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:44.3 (1.6)
41.6 429k
8番
3-3-5-5
サンマルア
|
4走前
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
19.01.09
サラ系C1
C16
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
54.0
1:29.4 (0.4)
39.2 443k
2番
1-1-1-1
リトルセン
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.10
サラ系B6
B6
1400右ダ
6人
高木健
56.0
1:29.5 (1.8)
39.0 493k
5番
3-3-7-7
シンゼンア
|
17
良
18頭
J中京
18.12.16
桑名特別
1200左芝
18人
西村淳
55.0
1:11.0 (2.0)
36.0 424k
16番
4-5
ワールドフ
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
19.01.25
ズバリに感
B10C3
1400右ダ
4人
藤原幹
56.0
1:29.1 (0.6)
38.4 495k
7番
3-3-3-3
スマイルサ
|
4
不
12頭
高知
19.02.11
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
4人
米倉知
54.0
1:25.8 (0.2)
39.4 473k
10番
9-9-9-6
アートオブ
|
8
不
11頭
金沢
18.12.27
工芸・アー
C2特選
1500右ダ
3人
平瀬城
56.0
1:42.0 (2.6)
41.9 468k
7番
6-6-8-8
モナーキズ
|
6
良
14頭
大井
18.12.27
2018Y
C2
外1800右ダ
12人
荻野極
54.0
2:00.2 (2.1)
41.6 440k
7番
8-7-8-5
デルマタス
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.09
ガーネット
C14
1400右ダ
2人
向山牧
56.0
1:29.1 (0.8)
38.2 414k
6番
8-8-4-4
ノーブルレ
|
2
良
7頭
笠松
19.01.22
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
2人
吉井友
56.0
1:29.1 (0.2)
37.9 503k
3番
4-3-4-3
クリノカナ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
19.01.11
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
2人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:29.6 (1.1)
39.9 427k
3番
1-1-3-3
サノリュウ
|
5走前
|