|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
タイムパラドックス
エムワイスカレット
ジロチョ|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝10
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
セ5
青鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
423 | 423
|
436 | 442
|
462 | 495
|
-
|
454 | 470
|
487 | 487
|
505 | 520
|
468 | 490
|
413 | 453
|
468 | 490
|
連対時 馬体重 |
425 -8
|
437 -12
|
490 +4
|
442 -3
|
460 ±0
|
490 -1
|
511 -9
|
478 -4
|
456 +3
|
478 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
水1233不ダ2
大1332稍ダ9
水1233不ダ2
|
-
水1235不ダ3
-
水1235不ダ3
|
-
-
盛1275良ダ4
-
|
-
水1242不ダ3
水1315稍ダ5
水1242不ダ3
|
水530良ダ5
水1238稍ダ6
水1288不ダ4
水1238稍ダ6
|
-
水1244不ダ5
水1316稍ダ6
水1244不ダ5
|
-
水1257良ダ2
園1281不ダ2
水1257良ダ2
|
-
水1228不ダ1
盛1273良ダ2
水1228不ダ1
|
-
水1245不ダ3
東1237良芝12
水1245不ダ3
|
-
水1264稍ダ4
大1295良ダ3
水1264稍ダ4
|
850 1300 1400 水1300 |
持時計 |
01214
0000
0000
0000
|
0226
0003
0001
0002
|
98435
53228
0005
0000
|
0026
0001
0003
0002
|
2335
22011
0004
0002
|
01214
0000
0000
0000
|
34219
11312
0328
1204
|
23210
0012
0002
0000
|
741287
0013
0000
0000
|
25315
10015
0003
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
稍
12頭
水沢
19.03.24
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
6人
村上忍
56.0
1:34.0 (1.6)
41.8 433k
7番
1-2-2-2
セイザン
|
4
稍
11頭
水沢
19.03.24
C2七組
C2七組
1300右ダ
6人
菅原俊
56.0
1:26.2 (0.9)
40.8 449k
6番
10-10-11-10
メイショウ
|
11
稍
12頭
水沢
19.03.24
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
8人
坂口裕
54.0
1:35.6 (3.2)
42.6 486k
4番
4-7-8-10
セイザン
|
5
稍
8頭
水沢
19.03.31
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
7人
△岩本怜
52.0
1:31.5 (0.8)
40.9 445k
7番
8-7-7-7
ユトリチャ
|
4
稍
8頭
水沢
19.03.31
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
4人
阿部英
54.0
1:31.1 (0.4)
41.0 460k
1番
4-4-3-3
ユトリチャ
|
6
稍
9頭
水沢
19.03.31
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
7人
陶文峰
56.0
1:31.6 (1.6)
40.1 491k
1番
8-7-7-6
ハッシュレ
|
2
良
11頭
水沢
19.03.30
C2八組
C2八組
1300右ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:25.7 (0.0)
40.7 520k
8番
4-4-3-4
キクノセン
|
7
不
12頭
水沢
18.12.16
ゴールデン
C1
1400右ダ
10人
高松亮
56.0
1:29.3 (1.2)
37.8 482k
2番
10-10-10-9
ヒューリス
|
8
稍
9頭
水沢
19.03.31
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
6人
菅原辰
56.0
1:33.9 (3.9)
43.0 453k
3番
6-6-6-7
ハッシュレ
|
2
稍
8頭
水沢
19.03.31
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
1:30.8 (0.1)
40.3 480k
5番
6-6-5-5
ユトリチャ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
不
10頭
水沢
18.12.23
C2十三組
C2十三
1300右ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
1:24.1 (0.6)
38.2 421k
10番
5-5-5-4
スガノブリ
|
2
不
9頭
水沢
18.12.22
C2十四組
C2十四
1300右ダ
3人
菅原俊
56.0
1:24.0 (1.1)
38.6 442k
1番
5-5-5-3
イレイズザ
|
4
不
12頭
水沢
18.12.17
C1三組
C1三組
1600右ダ
10人
☆木村直
53.0
1:43.6 (1.3)
40.0 476k
8番
3-4-4-5
マイネルア
|
7
稍
12頭
水沢
19.03.24
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
9人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:34.2 (1.8)
41.0 450k
11番
10-10-8-8
セイザン
|
3
稍
11頭
水沢
19.03.24
C2八組
C2八組
1300右ダ
2人
阿部英
54.0
1:25.7 (0.4)
41.0 462k
8番
5-3-3-3
ニーマルキ
|
10
稍
12頭
水沢
19.03.24
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
10人
陶文峰
56.0
1:35.1 (2.7)
41.5 486k
5番
11-12-11-11
セイザン
|
8
不
12頭
水沢
18.12.22
B2
B2
1400右ダ
7人
木村暁
56.0
1:29.2 (1.3)
38.8 502k
11番
10-11-12-10
サクセスス
|
5
稍
11頭
水沢
18.12.01
サルビア賞
C1五組
1400右ダ
7人
南郷家
56.0
1:32.4 (1.6)
40.8 484k
3番
7-8-6-8
マリーツァ
|
9
稍
12頭
水沢
19.03.24
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
12人
坂口裕
56.0
1:35.7 (2.5)
43.1 457k
6番
7-8-7-7
オーシャン
|
4
稍
11頭
水沢
19.03.24
C2八組
C2八組
1300右ダ
1人
菅原俊
56.0
1:26.4 (1.1)
39.7 484k
4番
11-11-11-8
ニーマルキ
|
前々走
|
3
不
10頭
水沢
18.12.15
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:24.3 (0.2)
38.7 418k
3番
2-2-2-1
ワタリシオ
|
4
不
10頭
水沢
18.12.15
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
5人
菅原俊
56.0
1:24.8 (0.7)
38.9 437k
7番
3-3-4-5
ワタリシオ
|
7
重
10頭
水沢
18.12.02
錦秋湖賞
C1
1800右ダ
7人
☆木村直
53.0
2:01.8 (3.1)
41.4 479k
8番
4-6-8-8
マイネルス
|
7
不
10頭
水沢
18.12.23
C2十三組
C2十三
1300右ダ
5人
関本淳
54.0
1:24.9 (1.4)
38.8 445k
7番
8-7-6-7
スガノブリ
|
4
不
12頭
水沢
18.12.16
ゴールデン
C1
1400右ダ
6人
村上忍
54.0
1:28.8 (0.7)
38.9 473k
3番
4-3-3-2
ヒューリス
|
5
不
10頭
水沢
18.12.24
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
7人
陶文峰
56.0
1:24.4 (1.0)
39.3 485k
9番
9-8-6-7
ウィズデラ
|
10
良
12頭
園田
18.12.04
近江しゃも
B1一
1400右ダ
9人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:31.9 (2.6)
40.2 500k
9番
8-9-9-11
ブキス
|
3
良
8頭
盛岡
18.11.04
盛岡愛馬の
C1七組
1400左ダ
3人
南郷家
56.0
1:29.1 (1.9)
39.3 497k
8番
6-8
ワイドライ
|
6
不
11頭
水沢
18.12.17
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
10人
陶文峰
56.0
1:30.2 (1.6)
39.3 447k
11番
9-8-7-7
エールブラ
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
19.02.26
C2五六
1500左ダ
10人
見越彬
56.0
1:39.0 (1.1)
41.4 487k
4番
5-5-3-5
バトルオサ
|
3走前
|
2
不
9頭
水沢
18.12.08
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
1:23.3 (0.7)
38.8 423k
7番
2-2-2-2
アメージン
|
3
稍
10頭
水沢
18.12.01
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
4人
菅原俊
56.0
1:26.6 (0.8)
40.3 442k
8番
6-6-5-6
ピサノハル
|
4
良
11頭
盛岡
18.11.04
ジョージア
C1二組
1600左ダ
2人
☆木村直
53.0
1:41.8 (0.5)
39.4 481k
10番
3-2
カキツバタ
|
7
不
10頭
水沢
18.12.15
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
2人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:25.1 (1.0)
39.1 447k
9番
6-5-5-7
ワタリシオ
|
8
重
10頭
水沢
18.12.02
錦秋湖賞
C1
1800右ダ
9人
阿部英
54.0
2:02.1 (3.4)
42.5 473k
9番
3-3-5-5
マイネルス
|
5
不
10頭
水沢
18.12.16
C2八組
C2八組
1300右ダ
8人
菅原辰
56.0
1:24.6 (1.1)
39.2 489k
2番
10-10-8-8
ミキノティ
|
6
良
8頭
園田
18.11.20
B1
B1
1700右ダ
6人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:55.4 (1.1)
39.1 502k
2番
3-3-3-3
モズフレミ
|
8
良
12頭
盛岡
18.10.08
楽天競馬賞
C1四組
1600左ダ
7人
山本政
56.0
1:43.7 (2.4)
41.5 496k
11番
4-7
クールジョ
|
6
不
12頭
水沢
18.12.10
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
9人
菅原辰
56.0
1:35.3 (2.0)
41.5 445k
10番
9-9-5-6
スズカロー
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
19.02.12
C2七八
1400左ダ
9人
見越彬
56.0
1:31.4 (1.7)
40.3 498k
5番
8-9-7-7
パラワンエ
|
4走前
|
10
重
14頭
大井
18.11.12
3歳
外1200右ダ
13人
横川怜
56.0
1:18.9 (2.8)
39.6 412k
4番
13-13
コパノイヤ
|
5
不
10頭
水沢
18.11.24
C2十三組
C2十三
1300右ダ
5人
菅原俊
56.0
1:24.7 (1.0)
39.4 441k
10番
5-7-4-5
ショーコー
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
18.10.21
C1二組
C1二組
1600左ダ
5人
☆木村直
53.0
1:41.3 (0.1)
38.7 478k
7番
2-1
コスモキリ
|
3
稍
9頭
水沢
18.12.01
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
2人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:25.6 (0.5)
39.6 445k
7番
5-5-3-3
ヤマニンミ
|
5
良
11頭
盛岡
18.11.04
ジョージア
C1二組
1600左ダ
5人
阿部英
54.0
1:42.2 (0.9)
39.7 475k
4番
4-4
カキツバタ
|
8
不
12頭
水沢
18.12.09
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
8人
菅原辰
56.0
1:31.9 (3.2)
38.7 488k
3番
11-11-8-8
パルティー
|
7
良
8頭
園田
18.11.06
B1一
B1一
1400右ダ
7人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:30.7 (1.0)
39.1 498k
6番
2-2-2-2
コントロー
|
取止
盛岡
18.09.22
C1五組
C1五組
1400左ダ
-人
山本政
56.0
8番
|
11
稍
11頭
水沢
18.12.03
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
9人
菅原辰
56.0
1:33.5 (3.1)
42.0 446k
9番
8-8-7-10
トーセンエ
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
19.01.29
C2五六
1500左ダ
12人
見越彬
56.0
1:39.4 (2.9)
41.2 496k
6番
8-8-7-7
チークス
|
5走前
|