|
|
スウェプトオ|ヴァ|ボ
スパイシ|キティ
イシマツ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡9
芦毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
450 | 458
|
444 | 462
|
452 | 464
|
447 | 465
|
484 | 496
|
418 | 428
|
461 | 486
|
400 | 417
|
496 | 522
|
436 | 465
|
連対時 馬体重 |
462 +6
|
447 -4
|
476 +3
|
467 +4
|
478 -1
|
440 -6
|
486 +3
|
404 -3
|
520 +4
|
476 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
水511不ダ4
東1199重ダ11
水1290不ダ6
水1230稍ダ3
|
-
水1254良ダ8
水1299不ダ1
水1254良ダ8
|
水531重ダ10
-
潟1237良芝17
-
|
水527良ダ2
水1225良ダ1
盛1255不ダ1
水1225良ダ1
|
-
-
園1333重ダ8
-
|
-
-
豊1241稍芝9
-
|
-
水1239不ダ5
盛1270良ダ5
水1239不ダ5
|
水506不ダ2
水1232良ダ2
浦1330稍ダ8
水1232良ダ2
|
水521稍ダ3
水1240良ダ1
東1231稍芝15
水1240良ダ1
|
-
水1245稍ダ4
盛1269重ダ4
水1245稍ダ4
|
850 1300 1400 水1300 |
持時計 |
51615
0004
0000
0000
|
2203
0013
0000
0000
|
3118
0004
0003
0000
|
75215
0025
0000
0000
|
3013
0000
0000
0000
|
3109
0102
0000
0002
|
661057
05111
0001
0001
|
54214
0001
0000
0000
|
85529
03110
0001
0000
|
54215
10213
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
不
12頭
水沢
18.12.22
B2
B2
1400右ダ
6人
高松亮
54.0
1:29.0 (1.1)
39.9 456k
4番
2-3-4-3
サクセスス
|
10
良
12頭
水沢
19.03.23
B2
B2
1400右ダ
11人
高橋悠
54.0
1:34.7 (2.0)
43.5 451k
8番
12-12-8-10
アルアンダ
|
8
不
9頭
水沢
18.12.22
奥州師走ス
3歳
1400右ダ
7人
坂口裕
56.0
1:28.6 (1.3)
39.7 473k
1番
1-1-1-1
ミスティカ
|
12
良
12頭
水沢
19.03.23
B2
B2
1400右ダ
5人
関本淳
54.0
1:35.2 (2.5)
44.8 463k
5番
1-2-4-8
アルアンダ
|
3
良
12頭
水沢
19.03.23
B2
B2
1400右ダ
7人
菅原辰
54.0
1:33.8 (1.1)
43.1 479k
10番
4-4-1-1
アルアンダ
|
4
良
12頭
水沢
19.03.23
B2
B2
1400右ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:33.8 (1.1)
42.8 446k
9番
10-7-8-7
アルアンダ
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
19.03.23
B2五組
B2五組
1600右ダ
2人
陶文峰
56.0
1:48.2 (0.8)
42.0 483k
9番
4-5-6-5
バスクイン
|
6
良
12頭
水沢
19.03.23
B2
B2
1400右ダ
9人
坂口裕
54.0
1:34.0 (1.3)
43.4 407k
11番
3-3-1-1
アルアンダ
|
2
良
12頭
水沢
19.03.23
B2
B2
1400右ダ
6人
木村暁
56.0
1:33.5 (0.8)
42.8 516k
3番
6-6-6-6
アルアンダ
|
11
不
12頭
水沢
18.12.17
コウテイダ
C1一組
1600右ダ
8人
☆木村直
55.0
1:44.5 (2.9)
40.4 472k
8番
10-11-8-10
ワンダーフ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
不
10頭
水沢
18.12.08
B2
B2
850右ダ
6人
高松亮
54.0
51.1 (0.6)
35.5 454k
8番
4-4
サクセスス
|
4
不
11頭
水沢
18.12.16
C1六組
C1六組
1600右ダ
4人
高橋悠
54.0
1:43.3 (0.7)
38.5 458k
11番
9-8-8-5
ラヴブロッ
|
10
重
10頭
水沢
18.12.02
スプリント
850右ダ
6人
山本聡
56.0
53.1 (2.1)
37.4 472k
8番
8-9
スペクトル
|
8
良
9頭
盛岡
18.10.13
ストロベリ
B1
1200左ダ
7人
関本淳
54.0
1:14.7 (1.3)
37.6 449k
6番
8-9
パラボラ
|
8
稍
9頭
園田
19.02.05
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
3人
大柿一
54.0
1:36.1 (2.1)
43.6 475k
3番
1-1-1-2
トキノケリ
|
16
良
16頭
J中京
18.12.16
3歳上
1600左芝
16人
☆井上敏
54.0
1:36.7 (2.5)
37.1 424k
10番
5-7-8
ロフティフ
|
2
不
11頭
水沢
18.12.22
B2
B2
1400右ダ
4人
陶文峰
56.0
1:28.2 (0.3)
39.3 484k
1番
6-5-4-2
アルタモー
|
2
不
9頭
水沢
18.12.22
B1
B1
850右ダ
4人
山本聡
54.0
50.6 (0.2)
35.9 417k
3番
1-1
アイティワ
|
3
不
12頭
水沢
18.12.22
B2
B2
1400右ダ
4人
☆木村直
55.0
1:28.7 (0.8)
39.3 510k
7番
9-7-8-7
サクセスス
|
7
重
12頭
水沢
18.11.26
B2五組
B2五組
1600右ダ
7人
☆木村直
55.0
1:45.7 (1.5)
39.5 469k
7番
8-7-7-5
スズヨブラ
|
前々走
|
4
重
11頭
水沢
18.11.24
B2
B2
1400右ダ
5人
高松亮
54.0
1:29.9 (0.5)
39.3 458k
9番
3-5-5-4
サンノゼ
|
8
稍
10頭
水沢
18.12.03
ストレリチ
C1三組
1600右ダ
4人
高橋悠
54.0
1:46.9 (1.7)
40.7 460k
1番
7-7-7-5
トーセンス
|
9
重
10頭
盛岡
18.10.29
秋嶺賞
B1
1700左芝
5人
坂口裕
56.0
1:50.6 (2.8)
41.1 459k
7番
2-3-3-4
ピンクスパ
|
6
不
12頭
盛岡
18.09.30
白神賞
B1
1400左ダ
4人
関本淳
54.0
1:25.8 (1.1)
37.9 450k
2番
8-8
イシマツ
|
1
良
8頭
園田
19.01.18
リミテッド
C3
1400右ダ
3人
大柿一
54.0
1:34.8 (0.7)
39.5 484k
5番
5-5-1-1
リージェル
|
16
稍
16頭
J中山
18.09.29
3歳上
1200右ダ
15人
☆木幡巧
54.0
1:12.7 (2.4)
37.2 432k
9番
16-16
スビールア
|
2
不
10頭
水沢
18.12.10
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
4人
陶文峰
56.0
1:47.5 (0.0)
42.5 478k
6番
3-3-3-2
ネオヴァリ
|
8
重
10頭
水沢
18.12.02
スプリント
850右ダ
8人
村上忍
54.0
52.1 (1.1)
36.9 413k
10番
4-4
スペクトル
|
4
不
10頭
水沢
18.12.08
B2一組
B2一組
1600右ダ
8人
☆木村直
55.0
1:42.8 (0.3)
39.6 502k
11番
9-8-7-7
ゲラーデ
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
18.11.03
2018J
C1三組
1600左ダ
1人
☆木村直
55.0
1:42.6 (0.3)
40.1 465k
11番
2-1
キンショー
|
3走前
|
10
稍
12頭
盛岡
18.10.29
ゲッカビジ
B2
1200左ダ
3人
高松亮
54.0
1:13.7 (2.1)
37.3 455k
7番
8-11
メイショウ
|
2
良
11頭
盛岡
18.11.05
コウテイダ
C1
1200左ダ
1人
高橋悠
54.0
1:14.9 (0.9)
38.3 459k
1番
5-4
アールビッ
|
7
良
9頭
盛岡
18.10.13
ストロベリ
B1
1200左ダ
1人
坂口裕
56.0
1:14.7 (1.3)
38.7 452k
2番
3-4
パラボラ
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
18.09.16
南部杯カウ
B1一組
1600左ダ
7人
関本淳
54.0
1:40.6 (0.9)
38.6 445k
2番
1-1
プラトンイ
|
8
重
10頭
園田
18.10.10
リミテッド
C2
1400右ダ
5人
吉村智
54.0
1:33.3 (2.2)
40.9 487k
1番
9-10-7-8
ヴェルジェ
|
17
良
17頭
J中京
18.03.25
4歳上
2000左芝
15人
▲横山武
52.0
2:05.8 (3.8)
37.6 414k
3番
13-12-13-15
レイリオン
|
2
重
12頭
水沢
18.11.26
アイビー賞
B2四組
1600右ダ
6人
陶文峰
56.0
1:44.9 (0.1)
39.1 476k
1番
3-4-5-2
ヤマノミラ
|
4
重
8頭
盛岡
18.10.28
B1
B1
1000左ダ
5人
高松亮
54.0
59.2 (0.5)
35.2 414k
8番
4-3
サインズス
|
6
重
12頭
水沢
18.11.25
リンドウ賞
B1三組
1600右ダ
6人
☆木村直
55.0
1:44.1 (1.4)
38.9 505k
2番
12-9-9-9
シゲルシチ
|
3
良
11頭
盛岡
18.10.22
アキギリ賞
C1四組
1600左ダ
7人
☆木村直
55.0
1:42.2 (0.8)
40.1 464k
8番
4-3
ブロンテ
|
4走前
|
4
良
11頭
盛岡
18.10.15
2018J
B2
1200左ダ
4人
山本政
54.0
1:14.4 (1.1)
38.3 452k
1番
5-4
カリスマサ
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
18.10.22
フロックス
C2
1000左芝
4人
高橋悠
56.0
1:00.5 (0.6)
35.0 462k
1番
7-7
ノッテステ
|
1
不
12頭
盛岡
18.09.30
白神賞
B1
1400左ダ
8人
坂口裕
56.0
1:24.7 (0.2)
37.7 452k
6番
2-1
ミスターシ
|
4
稍
8頭
水沢
18.09.03
震災復興子
B1
1400右ダ
3人
関本淳
54.0
1:29.7 (1.4)
40.2 451k
8番
2-2-2-3
ツララ
|
10
良
10頭
園田
18.09.19
netke
C2一
1400右ダ
4人
下原理
55.0
1:38.2 (5.6)
44.6 494k
5番
4-4-8-10
ファイヤー
|
14
良
16頭
J中山
18.03.04
4歳上
1200右ダ
15人
長岡禎
55.0
1:16.2 (3.2)
39.2 420k
7番
14-14
スズカゴー
|
10
重
11頭
盛岡
18.10.27
2018J
B2五組
1600左ダ
6人
菅原辰
56.0
1:39.4 (2.1)
38.9 473k
5番
4-4
ダイヤモン
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
18.10.14
CAFE4
B1一組
1600左ダ
7人
村上忍
54.0
1:42.1 (1.5)
40.2 415k
9番
2-3
プラトンイ
|
8
稍
12頭
盛岡
18.10.29
ゲッカビジ
B2
1200左ダ
5人
☆木村直
55.0
1:13.2 (1.6)
37.1 502k
11番
5-9
メイショウ
|
5
良
11頭
盛岡
18.10.08
震災復興子
C1三組
1600左ダ
4人
☆木村直
55.0
1:43.6 (0.9)
41.6 460k
7番
3-4
ペイシェン
|
5走前
|