|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
セ6
栗毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
506 | 526
|
474 | 481
|
448 | 484
|
468 | 479
|
456 | 465
|
464 | 481
|
481 | 483
|
464 | 479
|
443 | 457
|
501 | 524
|
411 | 445
|
460 | 464
|
424 | 466
|
451 | 477
|
426 | 426
|
404 | 431
|
連対時 馬体重 |
513 +1
|
478 +2
|
467 +8
|
483 +6
|
456 -4
|
483 +2
|
481 -23
|
489 -1
|
446 ±0
|
514 -6
|
434 -3
|
459 -1
|
457 +4
|
486 +6
|
453 +1
|
420 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1145良ダ1
-
大1145良ダ1
|
-
大1155良ダ3
-
大1155良ダ3
|
大1013稍ダ2
法1127重ダ6
東1264良ダ4
大1141稍ダ1
|
-
大1141良ダ1
大1297良ダ6
大1141良ダ1
|
-
大1136良ダ3
大1279不ダ1
大1136良ダ3
|
-
倉1115良芝10
淀1285良ダ11
大1147稍ダ5
|
-
-
大1281良ダ8
-
|
-
大1140良ダ2
大1279良ダ3
大1140良ダ2
|
船1028稍ダ7
大1144稍ダ1
大1293良ダ5
大1144稍ダ1
|
-
大1143良ダ5
大1284稍ダ4
大1143良ダ5
|
大1018稍ダ3
大1143良ダ2
大1303良ダ10
大1143良ダ2
|
-
大1149稍ダ2
大1317良ダ9
大1149稍ダ2
|
門1018稍ダ4
門1137不ダ1
園1298重ダ2
大1159良ダ10
|
大1012不ダ3
大1134不ダ2
大1293不ダ5
大1134不ダ2
|
-
倉1091良芝13
淀1235良芝11
大1155重ダ8
|
大1037良ダ2
大1149良ダ1
大1311稍ダ9
大1149良ダ1
|
1000 1200 1400 大1200 |
持時計 |
4112
0000
0000
0000
|
0113
0015
0101
0002
|
27125
0000
0001
0000
|
2239
0029
0000
0000
|
71417
0000
0000
0000
|
11101031
0016
0001
0000
|
0139
20612
0004
0000
|
26112
1108
0121
0000
|
20129
0006
0004
0001
|
34227
0000
0000
0000
|
28332
0017
0000
0000
|
0215
0000
0002
0112
|
1206
20014
0000
0000
|
34354
0014
0000
0000
|
10114
0000
0000
0000
|
31211
00111
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
16頭
大井
19.03.20
C2八九
外1200右ダ
1人
御神訓
54.0
1:14.5 (0.3)
38.5 512k
3番
2-2
ムーンケリ
|
6
良
16頭
大井
19.03.18
C2一二三
外1200右ダ
8人
加藤和
56.0
1:15.6 (1.2)
38.6 476k
4番
7-7
シガーヲス
|
2
良
13頭
大井
19.03.19
C2四五
外1200右ダ
3人
本橋孝
54.0
1:15.3 (0.4)
38.7 459k
9番
6-7
ラグナーズ
|
16
良
16頭
大井
19.03.18
C2一二三
外1200右ダ
12人
繁田健
54.0
1:16.8 (2.4)
40.2 477k
10番
2-3
シガーヲス
|
2
不
14頭
大井
19.03.05
C2四五六
外1400右ダ
4人
高松亮
56.0
1:28.7 (0.0)
38.6 460k
1番
6-5-3
パワフルヴ
|
4
良
10頭
大井
19.03.18
C2一二三
外1400右ダ
8人
和田譲
56.0
1:29.7 (0.9)
39.9 481k
5番
6-6-8
エスケイフ
|
9
良
14頭
大井
18.10.08
C1一二三
外1400右ダ
11人
達城龍
54.0
1:29.7 (1.2)
39.8 504k
6番
5-9-10
ストーミー
|
7
良
16頭
大井
19.03.18
C2一二三
外1200右ダ
5人
坂井英
56.0
1:15.7 (1.3)
37.2 490k
12番
16-16
シガーヲス
|
4
良
16頭
大井
19.03.18
C2一二三
外1200右ダ
13人
和田譲
54.0
1:15.2 (0.8)
37.8 446k
7番
10-10
シガーヲス
|
6
良
10頭
大井
19.03.18
C2一二三
外1400右ダ
5人
高野誠
56.0
1:30.2 (1.4)
40.2 520k
1番
9-8-7
エスケイフ
|
2
稍
15頭
大井
19.02.04
C2一二三
外1200右ダ
4人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:15.8 (0.6)
38.8 437k
9番
1-1
ナニスンネ
|
9
良
16頭
大井
19.03.18
C2一二三
外1200右ダ
11人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:15.8 (1.4)
38.8 460k
1番
8-8
シガーヲス
|
10
良
16頭
大井
19.03.18
C2一二三
外1200右ダ
16人
内田利
54.0
1:15.9 (1.5)
39.1 453k
3番
6-4
シガーヲス
|
8
良
16頭
大井
19.03.18
C2一二三
外1200右ダ
7人
早田秀
56.0
1:15.8 (1.4)
39.0 480k
15番
4-6
シガーヲス
|
12
良
16頭
大井
19.03.18
C2一二三
外1200右ダ
15人
町田直
54.0
1:16.2 (1.8)
38.8 452k
2番
9-9
シガーヲス
|
5
良
16頭
大井
19.03.18
C2一二三
外1200右ダ
3人
達城龍
54.0
1:15.5 (1.1)
37.4 421k
9番
15-14
シガーヲス
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
14頭
大井
18.08.17
晩夏賞
C1C2
外1200右ダ
3人
本田重
53.0
1:15.8 (0.6)
39.9 507k
13番
5-3
キセキノオ
|
8
不
16頭
大井
19.03.04
C2一二三
外1200右ダ
6人
加藤和
56.0
1:16.1 (1.1)
39.1 480k
9番
8-8
フレンドリ
|
8
不
12頭
大井
19.03.05
C2四五六
外1200右ダ
5人
本橋孝
54.0
1:16.0 (1.8)
38.2 458k
6番
11-12
アースヴィ
|
16
不
16頭
大井
19.03.04
C2一二三
外1200右ダ
8人
繁田健
54.0
1:17.4 (2.4)
40.8 484k
3番
3-2
フレンドリ
|
3
良
11頭
船橋
19.02.19
立ち呑みと
C2四五
1200左ダ
9人
高松亮
56.5
1:16.1 (1.3)
38.8 460k
7番
8-9-9
ターキッシ
|
9
不
12頭
大井
19.03.04
C2一二三
外1400右ダ
8人
本田重
56.0
1:31.9 (3.3)
42.4 481k
5番
11-10-11
メイショウ
|
5
不
8頭
大井
18.09.18
C1一二
内1600右ダ
4人
達城龍
54.0
1:45.4 (1.7)
40.7 513k
4番
2-2-3-4
ヴァルム
|
4
重
12頭
大井
18.11.12
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
8人
坂井英
56.0
1:15.8 (1.0)
38.6 482k
5番
10-11
エンセラダ
|
14
不
16頭
大井
19.03.04
C2一二三
外1200右ダ
12人
和田譲
54.0
1:16.5 (1.5)
39.2 451k
11番
13-14
フレンドリ
|
8
重
11頭
大井
18.11.12
C1一二三
外1400右ダ
5人
高野誠
56.0
1:30.6 (1.6)
40.6 521k
1番
9-9-8
ペネトラー
|
2
良
16頭
大井
19.01.21
C2五六
外1200右ダ
3人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:15.0 (0.0)
39.2 436k
9番
1-1
ブラックバ
|
8
不
16頭
大井
19.03.04
C2一二三
外1200右ダ
11人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:16.1 (1.1)
38.4 465k
13番
16-16
フレンドリ
|
12
不
16頭
大井
19.03.04
C2一二三
外1200右ダ
16人
内田利
54.0
1:16.3 (1.3)
39.5 456k
5番
5-4
フレンドリ
|
5
不
14頭
大井
19.03.05
C2四五六
外1400右ダ
5人
早田秀
56.0
1:29.3 (0.6)
39.5 482k
2番
1-1-4
パワフルヴ
|
13
不
16頭
大井
19.03.04
C2一二三
外1200右ダ
13人
町田直
54.0
1:16.5 (1.5)
39.7 451k
10番
4-7
フレンドリ
|
4
不
12頭
大井
19.03.05
C2四五六
外1200右ダ
3人
達城龍
54.0
1:15.2 (1.0)
37.8 421k
10番
8-7
アースヴィ
|
前々走
|
5
稍
16頭
大井
18.07.31
C2二三
外1200右ダ
2人
御神訓
54.0
1:15.0 (0.4)
39.0 497k
15番
6-7
ウインエス
|
2
稍
15頭
大井
19.02.05
C2四五六
外1200右ダ
6人
加藤和
56.0
1:15.8 (0.2)
38.4 481k
5番
5-5
ホワイトサ
|
5
良
11頭
大井
18.10.08
TWINK
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
8人
的場文
54.0
1:14.8 (0.6)
37.5 459k
4番
10-10
スータ
|
8
良
12頭
大井
18.10.10
C1六七
外1200右ダ
7人
繁田健
54.0
1:16.5 (1.2)
40.0 480k
6番
3-3
ハナズプル
|
8
良
13頭
大井
18.08.27
C1一二三
外1400右ダ
7人
町田直
56.0
1:29.5 (2.0)
39.6 461k
11番
8-9-9
オンザヒル
|
7
稍
15頭
大井
19.02.04
C2一二三
外1200右ダ
12人
本田重
56.0
1:16.6 (1.4)
38.3 481k
1番
12-10
ナニスンネ
|
6
稍
9頭
大井
18.08.12
東京肉合戦
C1一二
内1600右ダ
6人
達城龍
54.0
1:43.6 (1.1)
40.8 510k
7番
3-3-3-4
キングタイ
|
4
良
11頭
大井
18.10.08
TWINK
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
3人
藤井勘
56.0
1:14.7 (0.5)
37.6 480k
5番
9-9
スータ
|
7
稍
14頭
船橋
19.02.21
たまご王国
C2
1000左ダ
8人
和田譲
54.5
1:02.8 (1.1)
37.4 449k
6番
11-11
グラスジャ
|
2
良
10頭
大井
18.10.31
いたばし二
C1C2
外1400右ダ
6人
高野誠
57.0
1:28.9 (0.0)
38.8 524k
4番
7-6-6
カシノラン
|
6
稍
14頭
大井
18.12.26
C1四五
外1200右ダ
7人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:15.1 (0.2)
38.9 440k
10番
2-2
スカーレッ
|
11
良
12頭
船橋
19.02.19
C2
1200左ダ
7人
山崎誠
56.5
1:16.8 (1.9)
40.3 465k
2番
8-7-8
サンチュー
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
19.02.18
久留里特別
C2一
1600左ダ
12人
内田利
54.5
1:46.8 (2.3)
41.8 446k
5番
10-10-12-12
イーストス
|
1
重
16頭
大井
19.02.06
C2七八九
外1200右ダ
5人
早田秀
56.0
1:15.1 (0.2)
38.9 477k
7番
6-3
アースヴィ
|
12
良
12頭
大井
18.10.10
C1六七
外1200右ダ
6人
御神訓
54.0
1:18.5 (3.2)
41.3 453k
4番
7-9
ハナズプル
|
3
稍
15頭
大井
19.02.05
C2四五六
外1200右ダ
2人
達城龍
54.0
1:16.0 (0.4)
37.7 422k
15番
12-11
ホワイトサ
|
3走前
|
1
良
12頭
大井
18.07.13
C2七八九
外1200右ダ
2人
御神訓
54.0
1:15.2 (0.1)
39.5 506k
3番
1-1
グレースブ
|
7
良
16頭
大井
19.01.21
C2五六
外1200右ダ
5人
加藤和
56.0
1:16.2 (1.2)
38.5 478k
8番
12-10
ブラックバ
|
11
不
14頭
大井
18.09.19
C1三四
外1200右ダ
7人
本橋孝
54.0
1:16.2 (1.9)
39.2 462k
3番
8-11
キセキノオ
|
8
不
13頭
大井
18.09.21
26日・2
C1八九十
外1200右ダ
7人
繁田健
54.0
1:16.2 (2.0)
39.6 481k
9番
6-8
スータ
|
9
良
15頭
大井
18.08.01
ハーレーダ
C1四五
外1200右ダ
6人
町田直
56.0
1:15.4 (0.9)
37.5 458k
1番
14-13
プレディク
|
8
良
12頭
大井
19.01.24
C1C2
外1200右ダ
7人
森泰斗
55.0
1:17.1 (2.0)
40.0 478k
11番
5-5
タケノサン
|
4
良
9頭
大井
18.07.09
C1一二
内1600右ダ
4人
坂井英
54.0
1:42.8 (0.6)
40.6 509k
2番
3-3-4-4
モリデンサ
|
5
不
14頭
大井
18.09.19
C1三四
外1200右ダ
3人
瀬川将
56.0
1:15.1 (0.8)
37.8 482k
1番
12-10
キセキノオ
|
14
稍
15頭
大井
19.02.04
C2一二三
外1200右ダ
5人
和田譲
54.0
1:17.2 (2.0)
39.2 443k
11番
8-11
ナニスンネ
|
5
良
14頭
大井
18.10.08
C1一二三
外1400右ダ
12人
高野誠
56.0
1:28.9 (0.4)
39.2 525k
3番
9-8-6
ストーミー
|
6
良
13頭
大井
18.12.04
カランコエ
C1三四
外1200右ダ
6人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:15.6 (1.8)
39.6 437k
3番
4-3
ポッドグレ
|
12
稍
15頭
大井
19.02.04
C2一二三
外1200右ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:17.1 (1.9)
39.3 467k
2番
6-6
ナニスンネ
|
14
稍
15頭
大井
19.02.04
C2一二三
内1600右ダ
14人
内田利
54.0
1:46.4 (1.9)
40.2 454k
10番
12-13-12-12
サングラス
|
4
良
15頭
大井
19.01.22
C2七八
外1200右ダ
7人
早田秀
56.0
1:16.1 (0.9)
40.2 480k
8番
2-2
ディーエス
|
5
不
12頭
大井
18.09.21
名月賞
C1八九十
外1400右ダ
8人
矢野貴
54.0
1:30.4 (1.2)
39.5 463k
2番
6-7-7
スプリング
|
4
良
7頭
大井
18.12.31
おおとり賞
C1131
外1200右ダ
1人
達城龍
54.0
1:15.7 (1.2)
38.8 424k
7番
5-6
トンイ
|
4走前
|
4
稍
14頭
大井
18.06.26
C2三四
外1200右ダ
1人
御神訓
54.0
1:14.8 (0.3)
37.8 506k
4番
10-10
ヴァイキン
|
3
良
15頭
大井
18.12.29
的中祈願隊
C2七八
外1200右ダ
7人
加藤和
56.0
1:15.5 (0.4)
38.2 468k
2番
8-7
ジュンクミ
|
4
良
12頭
大井
18.08.27
メテオシャ
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
4人
的場文
54.0
1:15.0 (0.9)
38.8 465k
8番
3-4
ロイヤルフ
|
3
重
16頭
大井
18.08.29
C1七八九
外1200右ダ
6人
繁田健
54.0
1:14.9 (0.4)
38.3 480k
9番
11-9
キセキノオ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
18.07.09
C1三四
外1200右ダ
7人
町田直
56.0
1:14.2 (0.9)
37.9 461k
11番
11-10
アポロモン
|
5
良
7頭
大井
18.12.31
おおとり賞
C1131
外1200右ダ
5人
☆吉井章
55.0
1:15.8 (1.3)
38.9 480k
2番
6-4
トンイ
|
4
良
12頭
大井
18.06.28
B3五
外1400右ダ
4人
坂井英
54.0
1:29.9 (0.2)
39.0 505k
3番
2-2-2
ロイヤルサ
|
4
良
13頭
大井
18.08.27
C1一二三
外1400右ダ
2人
瀬川将
56.0
1:28.8 (1.3)
38.2 480k
4番
11-12-12
オンザヒル
|
6
良
12頭
大井
19.01.24
C1C2
外1200右ダ
5人
有年淳
53.0
1:16.3 (1.2)
38.9 454k
7番
6-8
タケノサン
|
7
不
14頭
大井
18.09.19
C1三四
外1200右ダ
9人
高野誠
56.0
1:15.4 (1.1)
38.4 522k
2番
10-9
キセキノオ
|
3
稍
12頭
大井
18.11.16
彩光賞
C1C2
外1000右ダ
6人
瀧川寿
55.0
1:01.8 (0.5)
37.8 442k
8番
5-5
ミントフレ
|
9
良
14頭
大井
19.01.24
C1C2
外1400右ダ
4人
瀬川将
55.0
1:31.7 (2.6)
41.9 473k
5番
6-6-3
クラバウタ
|
9
良
16頭
大井
19.01.24
C1C2
内1600右ダ
16人
内田利
53.0
1:46.6 (1.1)
42.1 458k
4番
9-8-12-13
カズノスイ
|
2
良
13頭
大井
18.12.30
SPAT4
C1111
外1200右ダ
12人
早田秀
56.0
1:15.8 (0.1)
39.1 475k
13番
2-2
キープゴー
|
8
重
16頭
大井
18.08.29
C1七八九
外1200右ダ
8人
和田譲
54.0
1:15.5 (1.0)
38.5 456k
2番
14-13
キセキノオ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
18.12.04
C2五六七
外1200右ダ
2人
達城龍
54.0
1:14.9 (0.5)
37.7 426k
3番
11-11
アタックプ
|
5走前
|