|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡10
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡11
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡11
栗毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
セ4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡7
芦毛
|
牡9
栃栗毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
472 | 520
|
456 | 494
|
458 | 490
|
456 | 481
|
490 | 508
|
466 | 495
|
476 | 499
|
474 | 499
|
518 | 540
|
462 | 474
|
462 | 480
|
476 | 494
|
466 | 478
|
460 | 506
|
468 | 486
|
458 | 512
|
連対時 馬体重 |
509 -1
|
496 +10
|
486 -2
|
477 ±0
|
497 -11
|
495 -14
|
503 +4
|
498 +1
|
522 -6
|
476 +4
|
484 +6
|
502 +8
|
489 +1
|
494 -1
|
495 ±0
|
502 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
館584重ダ2
淀1108良ダ1
阪1231稍ダ1
大1128良ダ6
|
盛584重芝4
法1079良芝10
東1206良芝2
大1128不ダ3
|
-
-
阪1235良芝11
-
|
船595稍ダ2
盛1090重ダ2
東1219良芝17
大1108良ダ1
|
-
法1101良ダ1
阪1233稍ダ1
-
|
大592良ダ2
淀1116良ダ13
大1262良ダ1
大1133重ダ11
|
潟545良芝4
豊1071良芝4
東1221良芝6
-
|
大1007稍ダ5
大1108良ダ2
笠1252重ダ2
大1108良ダ2
|
-
法1097重ダ2
東1229良芝16
大1115重ダ5
|
倉1011良ダ1
阪1098良芝10
淀1251不ダ4
-
|
幌576稍ダ1
法1102良ダ1
阪1224重ダ4
-
|
-
法1105不ダ1
淀1247良ダ10
-
|
-
盛1092稍ダ4
阪1220稍ダ5
大1123良ダ4
|
大599良ダ5
館1101良芝6
東1231良芝7
大1124稍ダ2
|
-
法1106良ダ2
東1214良芝8
-
|
-
大1126重ダ1
大1263稍ダ1
大1126重ダ1
|
1000 1200 1400 大1200 |
持時計 |
75113
0000
0002
0001
|
44233
13218
0003
0000
|
8649
0000
0011
0002
|
26235
30111
2002
1247
|
5000
0011
0000
0000
|
2239
2317
0002
0011
|
33223
0003
0000
0000
|
310232
84316
1014
0001
|
11101220
0101
0000
0000
|
4016
0000
0001
0000
|
7101
0001
0000
0000
|
5109
0002
0012
0000
|
66712
0000
0201
0000
|
87757
0136
0001
0000
|
22218
1324
1436
0002
|
8123
1003
0031
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
高知
19.03.21
黒船賞(J
1400右ダ
5人
濱中俊
57.0
1:28.3 (1.7)
38.9 510k
2番
4-3-3-7
サクセスエ
|
船橋
19.01.16
船橋記念(
4上
1000左ダ
8人
左海誠
57.5
1:02.0 (1.4)
37.4 486k
9番
9-9
アピア
|
園田
19.02.14
園田ウイン
重賞1
1400右ダ
5人
笹田知
56.0
1:28.5 (0.7)
38.0 488k
4番
1-1-1-1
キクノステ
|
4
良
10頭
大井
19.01.24
’19ウイ
4上
外1200右ダ
5人
左海誠
57.0
1:14.6 (0.8)
38.7 477k
6番
8-7
キャンドル
|
1
良
15頭
J中山
19.01.14
ジャニュア
1200右ダ
1人
Mデム
55.0
1:10.1 (0.2)
35.5 508k
3番
14-12
ドリームド
|
6
良
10頭
大井
19.01.24
’19ウイ
4上
外1200右ダ
4人
繁田健
57.0
1:14.7 (0.9)
39.6 509k
9番
3-4
キャンドル
|
2
良
10頭
大井
19.03.21
ダービース
4上
外1000右ダ
5人
繁田健
57.0
1:00.0 (0.8)
36.3 499k
9番
2-2
アピア
|
11
良
12頭
大井
19.03.19
隅田川オー
4上
内1600右ダ
11人
赤嶺亮
57.0
1:43.1 (2.5)
40.6 497k
2番
3-4-7-7
ハッピース
|
9
良
16頭
J東京
19.01.27
根岸S
1400左ダ
9人
森泰斗
58.0
1:24.6 (1.1)
36.2 528k
15番
9-10
コパノキッ
|
1
稍
15頭
J阪神
19.03.16
なにわS
1200右ダ
1人
武 豊
57.0
1:10.4 (0.3)
35.7 472k
15番
1-1
ニホンピロ
|
5
良
14頭
J東京
19.02.17
フェブラリ
1600左ダ
4人
藤田菜
57.0
1:36.6 (1.0)
35.2 478k
11番
13-14
インティ
|
1
稍
15頭
J中山
19.03.23
春風S
1200右ダ
10人
松岡正
55.0
1:10.6 (0.1)
35.8 494k
13番
12-11
アスタース
|
大井
19.03.06
フジノウェ
4上
外1400右ダ
4人
森泰斗
57.0
1:26.5 (0.6)
38.5 488k
6番
10-7-6
キャプテン
|
15
良
16頭
大井
19.03.22
若葉賞競走
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
16人
今野忠
57.0
1:16.0 (2.0)
39.3 495k
5番
10-8
コンサート
|
10
良
12頭
大井
19.03.19
隅田川オー
4上
内1600右ダ
3人
的場文
57.0
1:42.1 (1.5)
39.4 495k
4番
5-5-8-8
ハッピース
|
大井
19.03.06
フジノウェ
4上
外1400右ダ
2人
御神訓
57.0
1:26.4 (0.5)
38.6 506k
2番
5-5-5
キャプテン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
良
16頭
J京都
18.11.25
オータムリ
1200右ダ
3人
濱中俊
58.0
1:11.5 (0.7)
35.4 514k
15番
8-7
コパノキッ
|
盛岡
18.10.20
OROター
1000左芝
4人
岡部誠
57.0
58.5 (0.2)
34.6 495k
14番
5-5
シャドウパ
|
1
稍
8頭
園田
19.01.15
開設4周年
A1
1230右ダ
2人
笹田知
57.0
1:18.3 (0.9)
37.8 490k
3番
1-1-1-1
ハタノキセ
|
名古屋
18.10.25
ゴールド争
1400右ダ
5人
岡部誠
57.0
1:28.1 (0.3)
38.2 461k
2番
6-6-6-7
ウェイトア
|
1
良
9頭
J阪神
18.12.01
御影S
1400右ダ
2人
Mデム
56.0
1:23.5 (0.1)
35.9 506k
8番
6-5
ヤマニンア
|
13
良
16頭
J京都
18.11.04
JBCスプ
1200右ダ
16人
繁田健
57.0
1:11.6 (1.2)
36.4 488k
11番
14-14
グレイスフ
|
11
稍
14頭
船橋
19.03.14
柏の葉オー
4上
1600左ダ
4人
繁田健
56.0
1:43.9 (2.9)
41.7 516k
13番
4-6-5-7
ベンテンコ
|
大井
19.03.06
フジノウェ
4上
外1400右ダ
16人
赤嶺亮
57.0
1:29.4 (3.5)
40.7 501k
9番
13-15-16
キャプテン
|
3
良
16頭
J中山
18.12.09
カペラS
1200右ダ
2人
森泰斗
58.0
1:10.4 (0.2)
36.1 530k
1番
10-8
コパノキッ
|
1
良
16頭
J中京
19.01.20
大須特別
1200左ダ
1人
松田大
56.0
1:11.4 (0.5)
36.4 470k
2番
1-1
ハニージェ
|
1
良
16頭
J東京
19.01.27
根岸S
1400左ダ
2人
マーフ
56.0
1:23.5 (0.1)
35.4 478k
11番
7-5
ユラノト
|
10
良
13頭
J京都
19.01.12
羅生門S
1400右ダ
10人
荻野極
55.0
1:24.7 (0.9)
36.7 486k
10番
9-9
イシュトヴ
|
11
良
15頭
J京都
19.01.19
すばるS
1400右ダ
8人
岩田康
57.0
1:24.7 (1.9)
37.6 476k
5番
7-5
サクセスエ
|
14
不
15頭
大井
19.03.08
ピスケス賞
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
15人
今野忠
57.0
1:16.9 (3.0)
40.1 498k
11番
13-13
サンダーマ
|
大井
19.03.06
フジノウェ
4上
外1400右ダ
9人
的場文
57.0
1:26.5 (0.6)
38.1 495k
4番
14-12-10
キャプテン
|
1
良
10頭
大井
19.01.24
’19ウイ
4上
外1200右ダ
1人
御神訓
57.0
1:13.8 (0.6)
38.5 511k
1番
4-3
ヨンカー
|
前々走
|
7
良
16頭
J京都
18.11.04
JBCスプ
1200右ダ
11人
濱中俊
57.0
1:11.2 (0.8)
36.4 510k
15番
9-9
グレイスフ
|
船橋
18.07.25
習志野きら
3上
1000左ダ
11人
藤本現
57.0
1:01.6 (1.3)
36.2 470k
2番
14-14
アピア
|
3
稍
9頭
園田
18.12.30
オッズパー
A1A2
1230右ダ
1人
笹田知
57.0
1:19.3 (0.5)
40.1 492k
9番
2-2-2-1
インディウ
|
浦和
18.09.24
テレ玉杯オ
3上
1400左ダ
8人
笹川翼
54.0
1:27.2 (1.1)
38.4 483k
10番
6-6-7-6
ノブワイル
|
3
良
16頭
J東京
18.10.20
秋嶺S
1600左ダ
3人
Mデム
54.0
1:36.8 (0.4)
37.1 498k
12番
8-8
ダンツゴウ
|
2
稍
11頭
船橋
18.10.04
千葉ダート
3上
1600左ダ
3人
繁田健
57.0
1:40.6 (0.1)
38.3 490k
9番
2-2-2-2
ラブミーク
|
15
良
15頭
J阪神
18.12.15
タンザナイ
1200右芝
4人
武 豊
55.0
1:09.9 (1.4)
36.0 500k
3番
4-5
エントリー
|
9
良
10頭
大井
19.01.24
’19ウイ
4上
外1200右ダ
10人
赤嶺亮
57.0
1:17.2 (3.4)
41.5 507k
10番
7-8
キャンドル
|
3
良
16頭
J京都
18.11.04
JBCスプ
1200右ダ
5人
森泰斗
57.0
1:10.8 (0.4)
36.1 528k
4番
9-7
グレイスフ
|
1
良
16頭
J京都
19.01.06
4歳上
1200右ダ
4人
松田大
56.0
1:10.6 (0.9)
35.6 474k
3番
1-1
レッドラン
|
1
良
16頭
J中山
18.12.09
カペラS
1200右ダ
1人
柴田大
55.0
1:10.2 (0.1)
34.9 480k
2番
14-13
サイタスリ
|
8
稍
16頭
J中山
18.12.23
2018フ
1200右ダ
9人
武 豊
55.0
1:10.7 (0.8)
36.7 490k
10番
7-6
シャインヴ
|
5
稍
16頭
J阪神
18.12.23
ギャラクシ
1400右ダ
11人
北村友
57.0
1:22.0 (0.5)
35.9 474k
16番
4-4
ゴールドク
|
9
稍
10頭
船橋
19.02.21
今夜も第9
B1B2
1200左ダ
10人
今野忠
57.5
1:16.1 (2.1)
39.5 500k
1番
5-6-8
マッサンゴ
|
12
良
15頭
J京都
19.01.19
すばるS
1400右ダ
11人
加藤祥
56.0
1:24.7 (1.9)
36.8 486k
11番
14-15
サクセスエ
|
浦和
18.12.24
ゴールドカ
3上
1400左ダ
1人
御神訓
58.0
1:26.5 (0.8)
37.0 507k
6番
3-3-3-3
キャプテン
|
3走前
|
大井
18.10.10
東京盃競走
3上
外1200右ダ
5人
濱中俊
56.0
1:12.8 (0.7)
37.8 504k
3番
9-10
キタサンミ
|
浦和
18.07.16
プラチナカ
3上
1400左ダ
10人
藤本現
58.0
1:28.1 (2.0)
38.0 472k
8番
8-8-9-9
キタサンミ
|
2
良
8頭
園田
18.11.29
神戸ビーフ
A1
1230右ダ
2人
笹田知
57.0
1:17.4 (0.1)
38.0 490k
1番
1-1-1-1
アールプロ
|
大井
18.08.29
アフター5
3上
外1200右ダ
10人
笹川翼
57.0
1:13.0 (1.2)
37.8 481k
15番
10-9
キタサンミ
|
1
稍
16頭
J阪神
18.09.23
3歳上
1400右ダ
2人
Mデム
55.0
1:23.3 (0.1)
36.9 498k
6番
6-5
イシュトヴ
|
浦和
18.09.24
テレ玉杯オ
3上
1400左ダ
7人
繁田健
54.0
1:26.5 (0.4)
38.0 493k
6番
5-5-6-5
ノブワイル
|
14
不
16頭
J阪神
18.09.08
エニフS
1400右ダ
10人
酒井学
56.0
1:23.8 (1.6)
38.4 480k
10番
2-2
メイショウ
|
大井
18.12.05
勝島王冠競
3上
外1800右ダ
15人
安藤洋
57.0
1:57.6 (3.9)
42.4 494k
14番
4-4-4-7
モジアナフ
|
大井
18.10.10
東京盃競走
3上
外1200右ダ
2人
森泰斗
57.0
1:12.1 (0.0)
37.4 524k
4番
5-5
ネロ
|
3
良
16頭
J阪神
18.12.16
3歳上
1200右ダ
11人
松田大
56.0
1:11.9 (0.6)
37.0 472k
6番
1-1
セルバンテ
|
1
良
16頭
J京都
18.11.25
オータムリ
1200右ダ
1人
藤岡康
55.0
1:10.8 (0.0)
34.9 476k
10番
5-5
ジューヌエ
|
8
良
16頭
J東京
18.11.24
銀嶺S
1400左ダ
11人
津村明
53.0
1:25.0 (0.5)
36.2 492k
8番
10-10
エレクトロ
|
10
良
16頭
J京都
18.10.20
室町S
1200右ダ
15人
田中健
56.0
1:11.3 (0.8)
36.4 478k
6番
10-9
オールドベ
|
11
稍
16頭
大井
19.02.05
アメジスト
A2
外1400右ダ
16人
今野忠
55.0
1:29.9 (1.9)
40.4 496k
4番
7-7-7
リコーワル
|
12
良
16頭
J東京
18.11.18
霜月S
1400左ダ
11人
三浦皇
55.0
1:24.7 (0.9)
36.7 482k
11番
9-9
サトノファ
|
1
稍
16頭
大井
18.11.14
黄葉賞競走
3上
外1200右ダ
1人
御神訓
57.0
1:13.2 (0.0)
38.2 512k
7番
5-4
サブノジュ
|
4走前
|
門別
18.06.07
北海道スプ
一般
外1200右ダ
1人
濱中俊
56.0
1:12.9 (0.1)
37.8 506k
3番
4-5
ラブバレッ
|
11
重
12頭
川崎
18.06.12
川崎スパー
A1下
900左ダ
11人
真島大
57.0
55.0 (0.9)
36.5 477k
7番
11-12-12
ラディヴィ
|
園田
18.10.26
兵庫ゴール
重賞2
1230右ダ
7人
笹田知
56.0
1:17.9 (0.5)
38.1 484k
9番
1-1-1-1
ブレイヴコ
|
船橋
18.07.25
習志野きら
3上
1000左ダ
7人
笹川翼
58.0
1:01.1 (0.8)
37.4 477k
9番
7-6
アピア
|
4
重
16頭
J東京
18.06.17
ユニコーン
1600左ダ
10人
柴田大
56.0
1:35.8 (0.8)
36.3 490k
6番
2-2
ルヴァンス
|
浦和
18.07.16
プラチナカ
3上
1400左ダ
5人
的場文
58.0
1:29.1 (3.0)
40.0 480k
3番
7-7-6-8
キタサンミ
|
14
良
17頭
J小倉
18.08.19
テレビ西日
1200右芝
15人
酒井学
55.0
1:07.9 (1.3)
35.1 500k
8番
5-6
アレスバロ
|
13
稍
16頭
大井
18.11.14
黄葉賞競走
3上
外1200右ダ
16人
赤嶺亮
57.0
1:15.2 (2.0)
39.3 491k
15番
12-12
キャンドル
|
大井
18.08.29
アフター5
3上
外1200右ダ
1人
森泰斗
59.0
1:11.8 (0.6)
36.9 525k
12番
7-7
アピア
|
13
良
16頭
J京都
18.04.29
3歳
1400右ダ
15人
幸英明
56.0
1:26.8 (1.3)
38.1 454k
3番
11-12
ホウショウ
|
1
良
15頭
J京都
18.10.14
藤森S
1200右ダ
1人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:11.4 (0.0)
34.5 474k
12番
13-13
ヤマニンア
|
1
良
16頭
J京都
18.11.03
3歳上
1200右ダ
1人
ルメー
55.0
1:11.3 (0.2)
35.9 482k
6番
7-5
タマモサザ
|
3
良
16頭
J中山
18.03.18
千葉S
1200右ダ
8人
ルメー
56.0
1:11.3 (0.2)
35.9 474k
16番
6-5
ウインオス
|
14
良
16頭
大井
19.01.25
ガーネット
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
16人
今野忠
57.0
1:16.3 (1.8)
39.6 498k
12番
12-13
マックスゴ
|
15
重
15頭
J阪神
18.09.09
産経賞セン
1200右芝
14人
荻野極
56.0
1:10.6 (1.8)
34.5 476k
1番
15-15
ファインニ
|
大井
18.10.10
東京盃競走
3上
外1200右ダ
8人
御神訓
56.0
1:12.6 (0.5)
37.8 507k
1番
8-6
キタサンミ
|
5走前
|