|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
422 | 457
|
424 | 447
|
426 | 450
|
444 | 449
|
482 | 499
|
460 | 465
|
470 | 481
|
464 | 485
|
連対時 馬体重 |
457 ±0
|
433 -8
|
442 +7
|
450 ±0
|
498 +8
|
457 -1
|
472 +2
|
479 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
名1315重ダ5
名1449稍ダ3
名1315重ダ5
|
-
笠1273良ダ8
盛1421稍芝5
名1319良ダ9
|
-
阪1269重ダ15
阪1349良芝6
名1312良ダ2
|
-
淀1231良芝8
-
名1321良ダ2
|
-
名1319良ダ2
名1473良ダ8
名1319良ダ2
|
-
東1263重ダ9
名1459良ダ1
名1308良ダ1
|
-
名1316良ダ1
潟1362良芝4
名1316良ダ1
|
-
東1247良芝7
法1360良芝8
名1320良ダ3
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
87742
1019
0001
0000
|
30218
03113
0004
0002
|
46623
0004
0000
0000
|
24629
0000
0000
0000
|
36531
0012
0003
0001
|
3219
1001
0001
0000
|
3227
0003
0006
0001
|
2012
0002
0102
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
良
10頭
名古屋
19.03.28
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
54.0
1:32.4 (0.5)
40.1 457k
4番
1-1-1-1
サノノスカ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
19.04.04
サラ系C6
C6
1600右ダ
7人
吉井友
54.0
1:43.7 (0.9)
40.0 441k
5番
2-2-1-1
ピースラヴ
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
19.03.28
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
9人
岡部誠
54.0
1:34.2 (3.0)
40.3 435k
8番
7-8-9-9
コンヴィー
|
9
良
11頭
名古屋
19.03.29
C2組(選
C2
1400右ダ
6人
友森翔
54.0
1:34.2 (4.4)
42.7 450k
2番
4-5-6-7
ジャスパー
|
7
良
11頭
名古屋
19.03.29
C2組(選
C2
1400右ダ
8人
水野翔
56.0
1:32.8 (3.0)
40.6 490k
6番
11-10-10-9
ジャスパー
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
19.03.29
ちほっとお
C3
1400右ダ
2人
村上弘
56.0
1:32.6 (1.5)
39.7 458k
9番
7-7-7-6
アマノガワ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
19.03.28
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
3人
丹羽克
56.0
1:31.6 (0.8)
39.0 470k
2番
1-1-1-1
パーキー
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
19.03.15
片浜十三里
C1
1400右ダ
4人
村上弘
54.0
1:32.0 (2.7)
40.5 480k
7番
4-3-4-4
マヤノフロ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
良
10頭
名古屋
19.03.15
ショコ壱番
C3
1400右ダ
5人
岡部誠
54.0
1:32.7 (1.6)
41.0 458k
1番
1-1-1-2
アサケハー
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.22
タンポポ特
C1
1400右ダ
10人
大原浩
54.0
1:30.8 (2.8)
39.8 440k
3番
9-9-9-8
ヤマニンフ
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
19.03.15
智大・彩乃
C2
1400右ダ
8人
加藤誓
54.0
1:33.3 (1.2)
39.8 435k
6番
9-9-8-8
アセロラチ
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
19.03.15
智大・彩乃
C2
1400右ダ
5人
友森翔
54.0
1:32.1 (0.0)
39.9 449k
8番
3-3-2-2
アセロラチ
|
5
稍
12頭
名古屋
19.03.14
多度大社神
C6
1400右ダ
10人
加藤聡
56.0
1:33.3 (3.6)
39.8 488k
10番
9-9-8-7
ヒラボクプ
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
19.03.15
ショコ壱番
C3
1400右ダ
1人
村上弘
56.0
1:32.4 (1.3)
39.9 456k
9番
6-7-6-6
アサケハー
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
19.03.15
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
6人
丹羽克
56.0
1:33.2 (1.9)
41.0 472k
5番
3-3-4-5
クロスデス
|
1
重
9頭
名古屋
19.03.01
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
2人
村上弘
54.0
1:32.1 (0.3)
41.4 483k
2番
1-1-1-1
ネオブラス
|
前々走
|
3
不
9頭
名古屋
19.02.28
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
3人
大畑雅
54.0
1:33.4 (0.7)
40.0 458k
6番
1-1-1-2
サウスコン
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.08
白鷺賞
C2
1400右ダ
8人
大原浩
54.0
1:32.1 (1.9)
38.5 445k
2番
10-9-10-10
カルチョ
|
4
不
9頭
名古屋
19.02.28
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
7人
丸野勝
54.0
1:35.1 (2.2)
41.1 430k
1番
8-8-8-4
カリアティ
|
5
重
10頭
名古屋
19.03.01
C2組(選
C2
1400右ダ
9人
今井貴
54.0
1:33.1 (2.1)
41.8 448k
4番
2-2-2-3
シシャモム
|
10
重
11頭
名古屋
19.03.01
本宮山(ほ
C1
1600右ダ
11人
加藤誓
56.0
1:49.4 (4.1)
43.1 491k
10番
8-8-8-10
ブラックデ
|
4
重
11頭
名古屋
19.03.01
本宮山(ほ
C1
1600右ダ
4人
村上弘
56.0
1:47.0 (1.7)
40.9 461k
6番
9-9-7-4
ブラックデ
|
5
重
9頭
名古屋
19.03.01
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
4人
丹羽克
56.0
1:34.0 (1.9)
42.1 471k
9番
2-3-5-5
ドクターデ
|
4
重
10頭
名古屋
19.02.01
竹島海岸(
C1
1600右ダ
3人
村上弘
54.0
1:47.3 (1.8)
40.6 477k
6番
9-9-9-6
オンワード
|
3走前
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
19.02.15
C3組
C3
1400右ダ
8人
大畑雅
54.0
1:34.7 (4.0)
41.5 461k
7番
7-6-6-9
ブラックデ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
19.02.22
紅梅賞
C2
1600右ダ
7人
大塚研
54.0
1:46.9 (2.8)
41.9 441k
5番
1-1-1-3
ウインコン
|
6
良
11頭
名古屋
19.02.14
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
9人
丸野勝
54.0
1:34.0 (1.6)
41.3 432k
4番
7-6-6-6
クラリテデ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.02.15
山さん蜂さ
C2
1400右ダ
8人
柿原翔
54.0
1:32.7 (1.7)
40.5 450k
7番
6-6-7-7
レッドラー
|
5
良
11頭
名古屋
19.02.14
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
6人
加藤聡
56.0
1:33.8 (1.4)
40.2 488k
6番
9-9-9-8
クラリテデ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
19.02.15
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
1人
村上弘
56.0
1:31.0 (0.0)
39.1 461k
1番
6-6-6-4
ネオブラス
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
19.02.14
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
3人
丹羽克
56.0
1:31.7 (1.1)
39.9 473k
2番
1-1-1-2
マヤノフロ
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
19.01.17
C10組
C10
1400右ダ
1人
村上弘
54.0
1:32.6 (0.6)
39.6 485k
5番
1-1-1-1
リコートル
|
4走前
|
4
重
10頭
名古屋
19.02.01
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
6人
大畑雅
54.0
1:33.3 (1.5)
40.9 460k
3番
1-1-1-4
リーゼロッ
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
19.02.08
草萌賞
C2
1600右ダ
7人
大塚研
54.0
1:44.8 (2.4)
39.2 440k
9番
8-8-8-8
ヒルノコル
|
10
重
10頭
名古屋
19.02.01
C3組(選
C3
1400右ダ
9人
加藤誓
54.0
1:35.2 (2.8)
41.1 433k
9番
7-8-7-8
プローチダ
|
8
良
10頭
園田
19.01.18
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
3人
吉村智
54.0
1:36.0 (3.0)
42.9 459k
7番
4-4-6-6
シホノキラ
|
11
良
11頭
名古屋
19.01.31
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
7人
村上弘
56.0
1:34.4 (2.4)
40.8 489k
5番
11-11-10-11
スターラス
|
2
重
10頭
名古屋
19.02.01
C2組(選
C2
1400右ダ
2人
村上弘
56.0
1:32.3 (0.1)
40.0 461k
10番
6-6-6-4
ヴィヴィア
|
8
重
10頭
名古屋
19.02.01
竹島海岸(
C1
1600右ダ
10人
丹羽克
56.0
1:48.1 (2.6)
42.2 478k
3番
4-4-5-7
オンワード
|
6
良
16頭
J札幌
18.09.02
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
10人
△菊澤一
52.0
2:04.3 (0.6)
37.8 464k
16番
3-2-2-1
ターフェル
|
5走前
|