|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
芦毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
セ5
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
474 | 517
|
500 | 512
|
493 | 525
|
504 | 522
|
427 | 458
|
500 | 543
|
434 | 463
|
459 | 479
|
420 | 467
|
470 | 486
|
432 | 454
|
446 | 483
|
469 | 477
|
430 | 458
|
連対時 馬体重 |
519 +2
|
500 +2
|
545 +12
|
519 +5
|
451 -2
|
535 ±0
|
464 +4
|
481 +7
|
468 -2
|
489 +14
|
444 -8
|
475 -6
|
478 +4
|
468 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
島1465稍ダ2
-
|
浦1362良ダ7
大1440不ダ15
倉1444重ダ6
-
|
浦1354稍ダ2
浦1434良ダ6
船1505稍ダ3
船1438重ダ5
|
船1372不ダ2
船1426重ダ6
倉1477重ダ12
船1426重ダ6
|
川1351良ダ1
浦1415稍ダ5
-
-
|
川1357良ダ5
東1405良ダ5
船1491重ダ4
船1422重ダ1
|
川1366稍ダ5
船1420良ダ11
盛1461稍芝8
船1420良ダ11
|
川1351良ダ3
船1423良ダ4
船1503稍ダ5
船1423良ダ4
|
川1366稍ダ10
大1433稍ダ10
船1484重ダ2
船1435稍ダ7
|
浦1359良ダ1
東1391不ダ8
倉1462不ダ1
船1424重ダ1
|
川1351良ダ4
東1379不ダ10
幌1467稍ダ7
船1436稍ダ7
|
川1366良ダ4
船1421重ダ2
門1503良ダ1
船1421重ダ2
|
川1359稍ダ6
大1431良ダ3
船1513稍ダ5
船1438稍ダ2
|
浦1357良ダ1
浦1442良ダ7
-
船1452良ダ11
|
1500 1600 1700 船1600 |
持時計 |
11213
0000
2233
0000
|
0229
0007
20513
21211
|
33011
22412
0019
0002
|
0111
2206
2004
0000
|
11011
51123
0015
1003
|
0004
5309
11112
0001
|
0012
1138
00114
02213
|
5623
46814
0005
0000
|
0001
24110
34218
1204
|
0000
2033
11217
0106
|
0001
11111
13215
0005
|
1001
2328
2123
0000
|
1103
4318
0001
0000
|
61418
12611
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
稍
12頭
船橋
19.03.14
NARGP
B1B2
1200左ダ
2人
森泰斗
55.0
1:14.4 (0.1)
37.8 517k
7番
5-3-3
マッサンゴ
|
15
不
15頭
大井
19.04.10
永隆賞競走
B1三B2
内1600右ダ
15人
藤江渉
57.0
1:44.0 (2.4)
40.5 498k
6番
15-15-15-15
ミヤジフラ
|
7
良
13頭
船橋
19.01.18
ZBAT!
B1
1700左ダ
10人
庄司大
57.5
1:52.4 (1.5)
40.4 533k
12番
7-9-9-9
ヴィグラス
|
14
重
14頭
船橋
19.03.12
フレンドリ
B2B3
1800左ダ
10人
笠野雄
57.0
2:01.3 (7.4)
46.6 514k
12番
2-2-3-7
コパノジャ
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
19.03.27
麗日(れい
B2B3
2000左ダ
9人
矢野貴
57.0
2:10.5 (0.9)
39.7 453k
11番
1-1-2-2
ブラウンア
|
2
稍
8頭
船橋
19.03.15
石崎隆之騎
B1二
1600左ダ
3人
町田直
57.0
1:43.1 (0.1)
38.8 535k
1番
6-7-6-4
クラトリガ
|
7
良
12頭
川崎
19.04.04
卯月(うづ
A1下
2100左ダ
10人
本田重
53.0
2:19.0 (1.8)
38.7 460k
6番
8-8-8-8
ディアドム
|
4
稍
10頭
川崎
19.04.01
青龍(せい
B1B2一
1500左ダ
6人
町田直
57.0
1:35.7 (0.7)
38.6 474k
8番
8-8-6-8
カジノシッ
|
10
稍
10頭
川崎
19.04.01
青龍(せい
B1B2一
1500左ダ
10人
澤田龍
57.0
1:36.6 (1.6)
38.5 470k
2番
9-10-10-10
カジノシッ
|
8
稍
11頭
船橋
18.11.09
小春日和特
B1
1600左ダ
2人
笹川翼
57.0
1:44.4 (1.4)
40.7 475k
6番
8-8-7-5
ハドソンホ
|
9
良
11頭
川崎
19.04.05
未病いやし
B2B3
1400左ダ
6人
山崎誠
57.0
1:31.8 (2.1)
38.0 452k
1番
10-10-10-9
アップドラ
|
2
重
14頭
船橋
19.03.12
フレンドリ
B2B3
1800左ダ
6人
石崎駿
57.0
1:55.6 (1.7)
40.3 481k
8番
13-12-8-6
コパノジャ
|
6
稍
10頭
川崎
19.04.01
青龍(せい
B1B2一
1500左ダ
8人
本田重
57.0
1:35.9 (0.9)
38.8 474k
4番
7-7-6-6
カジノシッ
|
4
不
15頭
大井
19.03.08
ピスケス賞
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
4人
森泰斗
55.0
1:14.9 (1.0)
39.1 464k
3番
3-3
サンダーマ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
稍
10頭
船橋
19.02.21
今夜も第9
B1B2
1200左ダ
4人
山本紀
55.5
1:15.2 (1.2)
38.6 517k
9番
9-6-6
マッサンゴ
|
6
良
9頭
浦和
19.03.28
弥生(やよ
A2下
1500左ダ
8人
保園翔
55.0
1:36.2 (2.1)
38.7 500k
1番
9-9-9-8
ワンパーセ
|
3
良
11頭
浦和
19.01.08
初富士(は
B1下
1600左ダ
9人
庄司大
57.0
1:43.6 (1.0)
39.5 531k
11番
11-11-11-8
ワンパーセ
|
9
良
13頭
船橋
19.01.18
ZBAT!
B1
1700左ダ
9人
澤田龍
55.5
1:52.6 (1.7)
41.6 519k
5番
5-5-4-3
ヴィグラス
|
5
重
14頭
船橋
19.03.12
フレンドリ
B2B3
1800左ダ
9人
瀧川寿
57.0
1:56.7 (2.8)
41.6 449k
2番
5-6-5-5
コパノジャ
|
2
稍
10頭
船橋
19.02.21
なのはな賞
B1二
1700左ダ
6人
町田直
57.5
1:50.4 (0.1)
38.6 533k
6番
4-4-4-4
トーセンブ
|
5
重
10頭
船橋
19.03.12
早春賞
A2
1700左ダ
5人
瀧川寿
55.0
1:50.2 (1.0)
39.9 465k
9番
10-10-8-7
ソッサスブ
|
4
重
14頭
船橋
19.03.12
フレンドリ
B2B3
1800左ダ
4人
町田直
57.0
1:56.6 (2.7)
41.3 482k
10番
11-11-9-9
コパノジャ
|
7
稍
8頭
船橋
19.03.15
石崎隆之騎
B1二
1600左ダ
8人
張田昂
57.0
1:44.3 (1.3)
40.1 466k
8番
3-3-4-8
クラトリガ
|
3
重
11頭
船橋
18.10.05
金風特別
B2一
1600左ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
1:42.4 (1.1)
38.6 477k
2番
8-8-8-8
ゴッドフュ
|
7
良
12頭
川崎
19.01.02
時計修理の
B1二B2
1500左ダ
8人
的場文
55.0
1:36.9 (1.7)
39.4 450k
12番
12-12-11-11
ゼンノウラ
|
1
稍
10頭
船橋
19.02.21
猫柳特別
B2三
1600左ダ
5人
石崎駿
57.5
1:44.7 (0.2)
38.0 483k
10番
8-8-8-7
アットザヘ
|
5
稍
8頭
船橋
19.03.15
石崎隆之騎
B1二
1600左ダ
5人
矢野貴
55.0
1:43.9 (0.9)
39.3 478k
6番
7-6-7-7
クラトリガ
|
3
稍
11頭
船橋
19.02.21
鉄道で楽し
B1B2
1200左ダ
8人
柏木健
55.5
1:15.2 (0.1)
37.8 463k
6番
10-10-7
リュウノヴ
|
前々走
|
5
良
16頭
大井
19.01.25
ガーネット
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
2人
山本紀
55.0
1:15.0 (0.5)
38.3 518k
13番
12-12
マックスゴ
|
7
重
10頭
船橋
19.03.12
早春賞
A2
1700左ダ
9人
保園翔
55.0
1:50.6 (1.4)
40.6 498k
6番
5-5-5-6
ソッサスブ
|
8
良
11頭
大井
18.12.04
ターコイズ
A2一B1
内1600右ダ
7人
矢野貴
57.0
1:43.7 (1.4)
40.2 523k
3番
9-9-9-8
コパノビジ
|
7
稍
11頭
船橋
18.11.09
小春日和特
B1
1600左ダ
6人
川島正
57.0
1:44.4 (1.4)
41.3 515k
9番
7-6-3-3
ハドソンホ
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
19.02.25
夕刊フジ創
B1二B2
1600左ダ
9人
西啓太
55.0
1:45.6 (1.7)
41.5 456k
2番
2-2-2-3
サーヒュー
|
5
重
16頭
大井
19.02.06
フェブラリ
B1三B2
内1600右ダ
12人
町田直
57.0
1:43.3 (0.8)
40.3 537k
16番
10-8-7-6
ミヤジフラ
|
4
稍
10頭
船橋
19.02.21
なのはな賞
B1二
1700左ダ
9人
瀧川寿
57.5
1:51.0 (0.7)
38.7 462k
5番
5-5-7-7
トーセンブ
|
1
稍
10頭
船橋
19.02.22
YGGオー
B2二
1600左ダ
3人
町田直
56.5
1:43.6 (0.8)
39.8 479k
4番
8-8-7-6
ヤマイチレ
|
4
良
11頭
浦和
19.02.14
如月(きさ
A2下
2000左ダ
7人
張田昂
55.0
2:10.8 (1.3)
38.7 471k
1番
11-11-7-5
ジャーニー
|
2
重
10頭
船橋
18.09.04
映画「きら
B2一
1700左ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
1:50.7 (0.6)
39.8 472k
1番
8-8-7-5
セイジーニ
|
5
重
13頭
川崎
18.12.18
師走(しわ
A2B1
1500左ダ
12人
的場文
55.0
1:36.3 (0.6)
39.0 450k
6番
13-13-11-11
ゴッドフュ
|
6
良
14頭
船橋
19.01.17
初夢特別
B2二
1600左ダ
6人
石崎駿
57.5
1:45.2 (0.6)
39.4 471k
13番
13-13-13-12
キングスガ
|
5
稍
10頭
船橋
19.02.21
なのはな賞
B1二
1700左ダ
2人
矢野貴
55.5
1:51.3 (1.0)
39.4 481k
9番
3-3-5-5
トーセンブ
|
7
良
11頭
浦和
19.01.08
初富士(は
B1下
1600左ダ
5人
五十冬
55.0
1:44.2 (1.6)
40.6 456k
10番
7-9-8-3
ワンパーセ
|
3走前
|
3
良
10頭
船橋
18.12.10
里神楽スプ
B1B2
1200左ダ
3人
山本紀
55.0
1:14.5 (0.3)
38.1 518k
3番
10-9-8
リュウノヴ
|
9
良
14頭
川崎
19.02.26
如月(きさ
A2下
1500左ダ
14人
保園翔
55.0
1:36.5 (2.3)
38.8 499k
13番
13-14-14-12
ワンパーセ
|
7
稍
11頭
船橋
18.11.09
トパーズス
A2B1
1000左ダ
7人
和田譲
57.0
1:01.1 (1.4)
36.7 529k
9番
8-9
シークロム
|
5
重
11頭
船橋
18.10.05
ZBAT!
B1
1700左ダ
5人
川島正
56.0
1:49.4 (2.3)
40.1 514k
10番
8-8-7-6
ベイビータ
|
9
良
11頭
浦和
19.02.15
梅見月(う
B1二B2
1600左ダ
9人
内田利
55.0
1:44.0 (1.0)
38.9 461k
11番
5-5-5-10
サーヒュー
|
5
稍
11頭
船橋
18.11.09
小春日和特
B1
1600左ダ
5人
町田直
57.0
1:43.8 (0.8)
39.8 536k
7番
9-9-8-8
ハドソンホ
|
6
良
11頭
浦和
19.02.14
如月(きさ
A2下
2000左ダ
11人
村上忍
55.0
2:11.0 (1.5)
38.6 465k
3番
8-8-11-9
ジャーニー
|
4
良
13頭
船橋
19.01.18
ZBAT!
B1
1700左ダ
6人
町田直
55.5
1:51.9 (1.0)
40.0 480k
7番
9-8-8-8
ヴィグラス
|
8
稍
16頭
大井
19.02.04
紅梅賞競走
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
11人
本田重
57.0
1:58.1 (0.8)
41.1 474k
5番
5-6-6-6
ノースラン
|
1
重
9頭
船橋
18.08.10
ミス東スポ
B2二
1600左ダ
3人
笹川翼
56.0
1:42.4 (0.2)
39.5 475k
2番
6-5-5-5
ケンネプチ
|
4
良
14頭
川崎
18.11.30
川崎ナイタ
B1二B2
1500左ダ
6人
的場文
57.0
1:35.1 (0.7)
38.1 455k
10番
13-13-13-12
ケンネプチ
|
3
不
10頭
船橋
18.12.12
nanka
B2二
1600左ダ
5人
石崎駿
56.0
1:43.3 (0.5)
38.6 480k
6番
7-7-7-6
ヴィグラス
|
1
良
14頭
船橋
19.01.17
初夢特別
B2二
1600左ダ
2人
矢野貴
57.5
1:44.6 (0.1)
39.8 476k
10番
5-5-6-5
フェンドオ
|
1
良
10頭
浦和
18.12.25
師走(しわ
A2下
1500左ダ
3人
五十冬
51.0
1:35.7 (0.1)
38.7 458k
3番
5-5-5-3
アヴァレソ
|
4走前
|
16
重
16頭
J阪神
18.09.29
芦屋川特別
1200右芝
16人
太宰啓
57.0
1:11.9 (2.1)
35.8 490k
11番
16-16
メイショウ
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
19.02.14
如月(きさ
A2下
2000左ダ
8人
保園翔
55.0
2:11.6 (2.1)
39.2 504k
8番
10-10-10-10
ジャーニー
|
6
稍
11頭
船橋
18.10.02
スカパー!
A2B1
1200左ダ
7人
庄司大
57.0
1:13.9 (1.3)
37.5 537k
7番
10-10-10
シークロム
|
6
重
13頭
船橋
18.09.04
フリオーソ
A2
1600左ダ
8人
川島正
55.0
1:42.9 (0.5)
40.3 513k
8番
2-2-2-2
マルヒロナ
|
7
良
11頭
浦和
19.01.11
睦月(むつ
B2一
1500左ダ
10人
吉原寛
56.0
1:37.5 (1.5)
40.5 468k
1番
5-5-10-10
ファースト
|
5
良
13頭
川崎
18.10.17
道志川(ど
A2二B1
1500左ダ
5人
矢野貴
55.0
1:35.7 (0.9)
39.7 532k
7番
9-9-9-9
シンボリラ
|
9
稍
16頭
大井
19.02.04
紅梅賞競走
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
16人
村上忍
57.0
1:58.6 (1.3)
40.5 467k
1番
13-14-15-15
ノースラン
|
1
重
13頭
川崎
18.12.20
ウインター
B2一
1600左ダ
7人
本田重
56.0
1:43.3 (0.2)
39.5 468k
5番
10-11-9-8
コスモオペ
|
8
良
13頭
船橋
19.01.18
ZBAT!
B1
1700左ダ
4人
笹川翼
57.5
1:52.4 (1.5)
40.9 471k
2番
6-6-6-6
ヴィグラス
|
3
良
9頭
船橋
18.07.26
海ほたる特
B2二
1600左ダ
2人
的場文
56.0
1:43.4 (0.3)
39.4 478k
9番
8-8-7-5
ゴッドフュ
|
4
良
8頭
川崎
18.10.19
綾瀬市市制
B1二B2
1600左ダ
4人
的場文
57.0
1:43.8 (0.5)
38.5 445k
5番
8-8-8-7
アルゴノー
|
1
良
15頭
大井
18.10.31
リゲル賞競
B3一
外1800右ダ
7人
岡部誠
56.0
1:57.4 (0.1)
39.5 465k
7番
12-12-10-11
キングズア
|
4
良
9頭
大井
18.12.29
SEGAス
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
6人
本田重
55.0
1:44.1 (0.7)
39.4 480k
6番
7-7-6-5
センプレフ
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
18.11.20
マルチメモ
B2B3
1400左ダ
4人
柏木健
55.0
1:28.8 (0.5)
38.5 459k
12番
7-8-6-5
シークレッ
|
5走前
|