|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
415 | 438
|
472 | 481
|
444 | 449
|
468 | 478
|
470 | 481
|
422 | 457
|
478 | 497
|
518 | 531
|
426 | 450
|
498 | 546
|
398 | 435
|
連対時 馬体重 |
391 -1
|
470 +5
|
444 -6
|
474 +1
|
-
|
453 -4
|
495 -4
|
529 -2
|
435 -7
|
508 +1
|
416 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
豊1242良芝13
阪1382稍芝14
名1325稍ダ6
|
-
名1300良ダ1
名1459重ダ2
名1300良ダ1
|
-
淀1231良芝8
-
名1321良ダ2
|
-
潟1256重芝2
淀1382良芝14
-
|
-
名1316良ダ1
潟1362良芝4
名1316良ダ1
|
-
名1315重ダ5
名1449稍ダ3
名1315重ダ5
|
水1229重ダ1
東1233良芝9
盛1401良芝3
名1324良ダ6
|
-
笠1311稍ダ4
名1480良ダ4
名1312良ダ1
|
-
阪1269重ダ15
阪1349良芝6
名1312良ダ2
|
-
阪1247稍ダ9
笠1415良ダ1
名1303良ダ1
|
-
笠1291重ダ2
笠1444良ダ8
名1324良ダ3
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
45963
0003
0000
0002
|
2100
0101
0000
0000
|
24630
0000
0000
0000
|
0209
0002
0000
0000
|
3228
0003
0006
0001
|
87743
1019
0001
0000
|
92237
10324
0004
0003
|
53243
0001
0004
0000
|
46624
0004
0000
0000
|
61211
2213
0017
0000
|
4181079
01014
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
重
9頭
名古屋
19.04.11
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
3人
△木之葵
52.0
1:35.3 (1.9)
41.6 392k
9番
3-2-3-4
スズカノル
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
19.03.29
伊良湖岬(
C1
1600右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:46.9 (2.1)
42.5 465k
6番
3-3-2-2
スガノイン
|
8
重
8頭
名古屋
19.04.12
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
6人
柿原翔
54.0
1:35.5 (3.3)
43.2 450k
5番
2-2-2-5
ドクターデ
|
16
良
16頭
大井
19.03.21
C1九十
外1200右ダ
11人
☆吉井章
53.0
1:18.4 (3.2)
40.8 473k
11番
11-14
ヤンチャボ
|
4
重
8頭
名古屋
19.04.12
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
3人
丹羽克
56.0
1:34.3 (2.1)
41.7 472k
2番
3-4-5-4
ドクターデ
|
6
重
8頭
名古屋
19.04.12
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
4人
大畑雅
54.0
1:35.4 (3.2)
43.1 457k
8番
4-3-2-3
ドクターデ
|
5
重
9頭
名古屋
19.04.11
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
7人
藤原良
56.0
1:35.6 (2.2)
41.6 499k
2番
5-4-5-6
スズカノル
|
2
重
9頭
名古屋
19.04.11
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
5人
△宮下瞳
54.0
1:34.8 (1.4)
41.3 531k
8番
1-1-1-2
スズカノル
|
7
重
8頭
名古屋
19.04.12
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
8人
丸野勝
54.0
1:35.4 (3.2)
41.9 442k
6番
8-8-8-8
ドクターデ
|
7
重
9頭
名古屋
19.04.11
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
6人
藤原幹
56.0
1:37.1 (3.7)
42.4 507k
3番
8-8-8-8
スズカノル
|
中止
良
9頭
笠松
19.04.04
サラ系C6
C6
1600右ダ
6人
佐藤友
54.0
(0.0)
412k
1番
ピースラヴ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
10頭
名古屋
19.03.28
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
6人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:33.2 (1.3)
40.2 396k
8番
3-3-4-5
サノノスカ
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
19.03.15
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:31.3 (1.0)
39.7 472k
3番
1-1-1-1
ティーグロ
|
9
良
11頭
名古屋
19.03.29
C2組(選
C2
1400右ダ
6人
友森翔
54.0
1:34.2 (4.4)
42.7 450k
2番
4-5-6-7
ジャスパー
|
13
不
16頭
大井
19.03.06
C1六七
外1200右ダ
6人
☆吉井章
53.0
1:16.5 (2.5)
40.1 470k
16番
12-14
ナニスンネ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
19.03.28
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
3人
丹羽克
56.0
1:31.6 (0.8)
39.0 470k
2番
1-1-1-1
パーキー
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
19.03.28
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
54.0
1:32.4 (0.5)
40.1 457k
4番
1-1-1-1
サノノスカ
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
19.03.29
ちほっとお
C3
1400右ダ
8人
藤原良
56.0
1:34.2 (3.1)
42.4 496k
7番
4-3-2-5
アマノガワ
|
10
良
11頭
名古屋
19.03.29
C2組(選
C2
1400右ダ
10人
☆宮下瞳
55.0
1:34.5 (4.7)
42.6 532k
5番
8-7-9-11
ジャスパー
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
19.03.28
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
9人
岡部誠
54.0
1:34.2 (3.0)
40.3 435k
8番
7-8-9-9
コンヴィー
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
19.03.28
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
5人
大畑雅
56.0
1:35.3 (3.4)
41.6 515k
9番
4-6-6-10
サノノスカ
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
19.03.28
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
8人
大原浩
54.0
1:35.2 (3.3)
41.1 410k
6番
9-9-10-9
サノノスカ
|
前々走
|
9
稍
12頭
名古屋
19.03.14
多度大社神
C6
1400右ダ
12人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:34.2 (4.5)
40.6 392k
11番
7-7-9-9
ヒラボクプ
|
2
重
10頭
名古屋
19.02.01
竹島海岸(
C1
1600右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:45.9 (0.4)
40.4 478k
10番
3-3-3-2
オンワード
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
19.03.15
智大・彩乃
C2
1400右ダ
5人
友森翔
54.0
1:32.1 (0.0)
39.9 449k
8番
3-3-2-2
アセロラチ
|
8
重
16頭
大井
19.02.07
C1八九
外1200右ダ
3人
矢野貴
54.0
1:15.9 (0.7)
38.6 478k
3番
11-9
ロバリーゴ
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
19.03.15
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
6人
丹羽克
56.0
1:33.2 (1.9)
41.0 472k
5番
3-3-4-5
クロスデス
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
19.03.15
ショコ壱番
C3
1400右ダ
5人
岡部誠
54.0
1:32.7 (1.6)
41.0 458k
1番
1-1-1-2
アサケハー
|
3
稍
11頭
名古屋
19.03.14
中川コロナ
C7
1400右ダ
7人
藤原良
56.0
1:34.8 (1.3)
41.9 496k
10番
2-2-2-2
ナムラユッ
|
4
稍
12頭
名古屋
19.03.14
多度大社神
C6
1400右ダ
7人
☆宮下瞳
55.0
1:33.3 (3.6)
41.4 533k
2番
4-4-4-5
ヒラボクプ
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
19.03.15
智大・彩乃
C2
1400右ダ
8人
加藤誓
54.0
1:33.3 (1.2)
39.8 435k
6番
9-9-8-8
アセロラチ
|
7
稍
12頭
名古屋
19.03.14
多度大社神
C6
1400右ダ
9人
大畑雅
56.0
1:33.5 (3.8)
40.4 508k
6番
8-8-7-8
ヒラボクプ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.22
タンポポ特
C1
1400右ダ
9人
筒井勇
54.0
1:31.8 (3.8)
39.8 411k
10番
10-10-10-10
ヤマニンフ
|
3走前
|
10
重
10頭
名古屋
19.03.01
C2組(選
C2
1400右ダ
7人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:34.6 (3.6)
41.7 392k
7番
6-7-8-10
シシャモム
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
19.01.18
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:30.0 (0.5)
38.9 481k
8番
2-2-2-1
ラフカディ
|
5
重
10頭
名古屋
19.03.01
C2組(選
C2
1400右ダ
9人
今井貴
54.0
1:33.1 (2.1)
41.8 448k
4番
2-2-2-3
シシャモム
|
2
良
15頭
大井
19.01.25
ニューイヤ
C1八九
外1200右ダ
10人
服部茂
54.0
1:15.2 (0.5)
37.8 478k
4番
8-7
コトブキ
|
5
重
9頭
名古屋
19.03.01
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
4人
丹羽克
56.0
1:34.0 (1.9)
42.1 471k
9番
2-3-5-5
ドクターデ
|
3
不
9頭
名古屋
19.02.28
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
3人
大畑雅
54.0
1:33.4 (0.7)
40.0 458k
6番
1-1-1-2
サウスコン
|
8
重
9頭
名古屋
19.03.01
C3組
C3
1400右ダ
9人
尾崎章
56.0
1:35.9 (4.7)
43.6 497k
8番
3-3-3-5
ペルランド
|
6
不
9頭
名古屋
19.02.28
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
6人
☆宮下瞳
55.0
1:36.3 (3.4)
42.9 534k
3番
3-4-5-6
カリアティ
|
4
不
9頭
名古屋
19.02.28
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
7人
丸野勝
54.0
1:35.1 (2.2)
41.1 430k
1番
8-8-8-4
カリアティ
|
8
不
9頭
名古屋
19.02.28
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
4人
☆木之葵
55.0
1:37.2 (4.3)
43.4 507k
6番
6-5-7-9
カリアティ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.08
白鷺賞
C2
1400右ダ
6人
佐藤友
54.0
1:32.4 (2.2)
39.2 415k
1番
8-7-7-7
カルチョ
|
4走前
|
3
良
11頭
名古屋
19.02.14
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
5人
丹羽克
54.0
1:33.3 (2.4)
41.3 399k
1番
4-4-3-3
ボンヤリ
|
2
良
16頭
J中山
18.03.31
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
7人
大野拓
54.0
1:13.1 (0.3)
37.3 478k
10番
7-6
マローネメ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.02.15
山さん蜂さ
C2
1400右ダ
8人
柿原翔
54.0
1:32.7 (1.7)
40.5 450k
7番
6-6-7-7
レッドラー
|
6
良
7頭
大井
18.12.31
おおとり賞
C1131
外1200右ダ
3人
笹川翼
54.0
1:17.2 (2.7)
40.0 483k
6番
7-7
トンイ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
19.02.14
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
3人
丹羽克
56.0
1:31.7 (1.1)
39.9 473k
2番
1-1-1-2
マヤノフロ
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
19.02.15
C3組
C3
1400右ダ
8人
大畑雅
54.0
1:34.7 (4.0)
41.5 461k
7番
7-6-6-9
ブラックデ
|
5
良
11頭
名古屋
19.02.14
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
9人
藤原良
56.0
1:34.1 (3.2)
42.2 501k
8番
2-2-2-4
ボンヤリ
|
10
良
11頭
名古屋
19.02.14
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
11人
☆宮下瞳
55.0
1:35.1 (2.7)
43.1 538k
11番
1-1-1-3
クラリテデ
|
6
良
11頭
名古屋
19.02.14
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
9人
丸野勝
54.0
1:34.0 (1.6)
41.3 432k
4番
7-6-6-6
クラリテデ
|
8
良
11頭
名古屋
19.02.14
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
2人
☆木之葵
55.0
1:34.9 (2.5)
41.6 509k
8番
6-7-7-8
クラリテデ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
19.02.22
サラ系B1
B11C3
1400右ダ
5人
東川公
54.0
1:31.7 (2.7)
39.2 411k
5番
7-7-7-8
タイセイレ
|
5走前
|