|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
青毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
491 | 491
|
413 | 413
|
481 | 481
|
-
|
412 | 422
|
382 | 382
|
480 | 480
|
-
|
484 | 484
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
481 -13
|
422 -3
|
468 -7
|
445 +7
|
412 -4
|
383 -2
|
468 +10
|
459 -5
|
490 -3
|
455 +9
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦1272不ダ2
川1360良ダ11
川1493稍ダ7
-
|
水1255不ダ4
水1314重ダ9
-
水1314重ダ9
|
水1271不ダ6
水1358良ダ9
-
水1358良ダ9
|
水1249重ダ3
水1342良ダ4
盛1425重芝6
水1342良ダ4
|
水1250不ダ2
水1333良ダ3
-
水1333良ダ3
|
水1269不ダ3
水1346不ダ10
-
水1346不ダ10
|
水1269不ダ4
水1366良ダ8
-
水1366良ダ8
|
-
水1339良ダ6
法1375良芝13
水1339良ダ6
|
水1269不ダ5
水1329不ダ8
-
水1329不ダ8
|
-
-
法1395良芝3
-
|
1300 1400 1600 水1400 |
持時計 |
0109
0003
0000
0000
|
01310
0000
0000
0000
|
1003
0000
0000
0000
|
0026
0001
0000
0000
|
0216
0000
0000
0000
|
02111
0000
0000
0000
|
0129
0000
0000
0000
|
0014
0001
0000
0000
|
1007
0000
0000
0000
|
0000
0010
0000
0004
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
12
不
12頭
船橋
19.03.12
3歳五
1200左ダ
12人
高橋利
54.0
1:20.6 (3.6)
40.8 494k
4番
11-12-12
エウリディ
|
9
重
12頭
水沢
19.04.13
3歳C1一
3歳C1一
1400右ダ
9人
関本淳
54.0
1:31.4 (2.2)
40.8 425k
6番
7-8-9-9
マイネルオ
|
9
良
9頭
水沢
19.04.08
3歳B2
3歳B2
1400右ダ
7人
高松亮
56.0
1:35.8 (2.8)
42.4 475k
8番
7-8-7-8
トーセンエ
|
4
良
9頭
水沢
19.03.25
3歳C1一
3歳C1一
1400右ダ
9人
△岩本怜
54.0
1:34.2 (1.7)
41.6 438k
5番
9-8-8-5
エスドリー
|
3
良
9頭
水沢
19.04.08
3歳B2
3歳B2
1400右ダ
8人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:33.3 (0.3)
41.0 416k
4番
2-2-2-1
トーセンエ
|
8
良
9頭
水沢
19.04.08
3歳B2
3歳B2
1400右ダ
9人
南郷家
54.0
1:35.3 (2.3)
40.9 385k
3番
9-9-9-9
トーセンエ
|
8
良
9頭
水沢
19.03.25
3歳C1一
3歳C1一
1400右ダ
6人
大坪慎
56.0
1:36.6 (4.1)
44.5 458k
2番
6-7-7-8
エスドリー
|
6
良
9頭
水沢
19.04.08
3歳B2
3歳B2
1400右ダ
2人
高橋悠
54.0
1:33.9 (0.9)
41.0 464k
2番
5-6-6-5
トーセンエ
|
7
良
9頭
水沢
19.04.08
3歳B2
3歳B2
1400右ダ
5人
木村暁
56.0
1:34.1 (1.1)
41.4 493k
1番
4-4-5-6
トーセンエ
|
8
良
18頭
J中京
19.03.23
3歳未勝利
2000左芝
10人
▲齋藤新
51.0
2:03.4 (1.2)
35.1 446k
5番
3-5-4-5
ウインメル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
稍
8頭
船橋
19.02.20
3歳五
1200左ダ
8人
高橋利
54.5
1:20.0 (2.7)
40.3 491k
4番
8-8-8
タイセイノ
|
3
良
9頭
水沢
19.03.25
3歳C1二
3歳C1二
1400右ダ
5人
△岩本怜
52.0
1:33.6 (0.4)
41.1 412k
9番
6-3-2-2
セイウンブ
|
9
良
9頭
水沢
19.03.25
3歳C1一
3歳C1一
1400右ダ
4人
菅原辰
56.0
1:36.9 (4.4)
45.1 478k
4番
1-3-4-7
エスドリー
|
7
不
9頭
水沢
18.12.24
2歳C1一
2歳C1一
1300右ダ
5人
△岩本怜
53.0
1:26.0 (1.0)
39.6 452k
5番
8-8-7-7
サンエイパ
|
9
稍
9頭
水沢
19.03.24
3歳B2
3歳B2
1400右ダ
6人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:35.8 (2.9)
43.9 421k
1番
4-4-4-6
グランブラ
|
7
良
9頭
水沢
19.03.25
3歳C1一
3歳C1一
1400右ダ
8人
南郷家
54.0
1:35.6 (3.1)
42.5 387k
3番
8-9-9-9
エスドリー
|
4
不
9頭
水沢
18.12.15
2歳C1一
2歳C1一
1300右ダ
6人
山本政
55.0
1:26.9 (0.6)
41.1 477k
8番
3-4-4-4
エトルタ
|
12
良
12頭
川崎
19.02.27
アメジスト
3歳
1400左ダ
7人
丸山元
54.0
1:34.5 (2.7)
42.8 448k
2番
6-6-6-7
ゲンパチカ
|
5
良
9頭
水沢
19.03.25
3歳C1一
3歳C1一
1400右ダ
7人
木村暁
56.0
1:34.3 (1.8)
42.5 501k
1番
5-5-5-4
エスドリー
|
7
良
18頭
J小倉
19.03.02
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
9人
▲齋藤新
51.0
2:02.8 (1.3)
37.5 456k
3番
3-3-8-7
トロハ
|
前々走
|
10
良
13頭
川崎
19.01.28
初不動(は
3歳3
1500左ダ
12人
藤江渉
54.0
1:42.8 (3.7)
42.8 490k
13番
12-11-7-9
ベニノマー
|
8
稍
9頭
園田
19.02.21
3歳C1
C1
1230右ダ
8人
△石堂響
52.0
1:23.4 (2.2)
40.1 414k
7番
9-9-9-8
サイゴウパ
|
6
不
9頭
水沢
18.12.15
2歳C1一
2歳C1一
1300右ダ
2人
高松亮
55.0
1:27.1 (0.8)
41.9 478k
5番
2-2-2-2
エトルタ
|
7
不
9頭
水沢
18.12.15
2歳C1一
2歳C1一
1300右ダ
4人
△岩本怜
53.0
1:29.0 (2.7)
42.3 455k
4番
8-8-7-7
エトルタ
|
2
不
9頭
水沢
18.12.24
2歳C1一
2歳C1一
1300右ダ
2人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:25.0 (0.0)
39.6 412k
7番
1-2-1-2
サンエイパ
|
10
不
10頭
水沢
18.12.22
2歳B2
2歳B2
1400右ダ
5人
南郷家
54.0
1:34.6 (4.9)
39.6 379k
8番
10-10-10-10
カラリラ
|
5
稍
9頭
水沢
18.12.01
2歳C1一
2歳C1一
1300右ダ
3人
山本政
55.0
1:27.5 (1.5)
42.0 485k
1番
1-1-1-2
ミラクルフ
|
13
良
16頭
J中山
19.01.19
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
10人
△菊澤一
52.0
1:16.0 (3.1)
39.9 460k
12番
13-13
メールデゾ
|
8
不
10頭
水沢
18.12.22
2歳B2
2歳B2
1400右ダ
8人
木村暁
55.0
1:32.9 (3.2)
40.1 505k
10番
7-7-7-8
カラリラ
|
6
稍
12頭
J小倉
19.02.10
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
3人
☆横山武
53.0
2:04.4 (1.2)
36.2 454k
3番
6-5-7-6
フィデリオ
|
3走前
|
9
良
11頭
川崎
19.01.02
福袋(ふく
3歳3
1500左ダ
9人
藤江渉
54.0
1:42.2 (2.7)
41.2 489k
3番
11-11-9-8
ハクサンチ
|
10
稍
12頭
園田
19.01.31
3歳C1
C1
1400右ダ
10人
青柳正
54.0
1:37.3 (3.4)
43.0 416k
3番
7-7-8-8
ホウヨウク
|
1
稍
7頭
水沢
18.12.03
2歳C2二
2歳C2二
850右ダ
5人
高松亮
55.0
51.8 (0.4)
36.6 481k
6番
1-1
ウインベッ
|
4
稍
9頭
水沢
18.12.01
2歳C1一
2歳C1一
1300右ダ
4人
△岩本怜
53.0
1:27.0 (1.0)
40.5 456k
2番
8-8-9-5
ミラクルフ
|
4
不
9頭
水沢
18.12.15
2歳C1二
2歳C1二
1300右ダ
5人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:27.1 (1.3)
42.1 419k
7番
1-2-2-2
コンバット
|
3
不
9頭
水沢
18.12.15
2歳C1一
2歳C1一
1300右ダ
9人
南郷家
54.0
1:26.9 (0.6)
40.8 378k
6番
5-5-6-6
エトルタ
|
10
良
10頭
門別
18.10.23
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
8人
桑村真
55.0
1:23.8 (7.1)
48.2 504k
7番
1-6
リュウジン
|
13
良
16頭
J中山
18.12.08
2歳未勝利
内1600右芝
11人
▲木幡育
51.0
1:37.5 (1.5)
35.7 456k
5番
6-13-14
ウインレフ
|
5
不
9頭
水沢
18.12.15
2歳C1一
2歳C1一
1300右ダ
5人
木村暁
55.0
1:26.9 (0.6)
41.4 507k
3番
4-3-3-3
エトルタ
|
7
良
16頭
J中山
19.01.12
3歳未勝利
内2200右芝
4人
柴山雄
54.0
2:16.7 (0.5)
36.1 456k
13番
14-14-6-4
サンアップ
|
4走前
|
7
重
9頭
川崎
18.12.17
2歳5ロ
1400左ダ
8人
藤江渉
54.0
1:37.2 (2.5)
43.8 492k
9番
8-8-8-6
タキオンボ
|
4
不
8頭
水沢
18.12.24
2歳C1二
2歳C1二
1300右ダ
4人
南郷家
54.0
1:25.5 (0.7)
39.7 415k
7番
8-7-5-3
コスモソレ
|
-
|
6
重
12頭
盛岡
18.10.27
フューチャ
2歳
1600左芝
10人
陶文峰
55.0
1:42.5 (0.8)
37.4 451k
1番
9-10
マツリダレ
|
6
稍
9頭
水沢
18.12.01
2歳C1一
2歳C1一
1300右ダ
7人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:27.8 (1.8)
41.5 413k
5番
6-6-5-7
ミラクルフ
|
9
稍
9頭
水沢
18.12.01
2歳C1一
2歳C1一
1300右ダ
2人
南郷家
54.0
1:28.7 (2.7)
42.6 379k
7番
5-4-8-9
ミラクルフ
|
8
稍
8頭
門別
18.10.11
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
桑村真
55.0
1:19.0 (3.8)
42.3 506k
5番
3-7
ヘイセイノ
|
13
稍
16頭
J中山
18.09.22
2歳未勝利
内1200右芝
7人
津村明
54.0
1:10.9 (1.5)
35.2 458k
1番
15-14
ヴァルドワ
|
10
良
10頭
盛岡
18.11.03
2歳B2
2歳B2
1400左ダ
10人
木村暁
55.0
1:33.3 (5.0)
43.5 499k
1番
4-9
スピーディ
|
3
良
16頭
J中山
18.12.23
2歳新馬
内1600右芝
3人
柴山雄
54.0
1:39.5 (0.4)
35.3 452k
6番
8-11-9
ブレイブメ
|
5走前
|