|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Congrats
Hatta Flowe
デブリン
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
セ6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
セ6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
418 | 447
|
492 | 510
|
484 | 496
|
470 | 484
|
420 | 459
|
470 | 479
|
473 | 496
|
496 | 510
|
484 | 514
|
446 | 491
|
506 | 534
|
511 | 523
|
484 | 536
|
521 | 546
|
連対時 馬体重 |
432 +3
|
501 -6
|
495 -3
|
485 -1
|
453 -4
|
477 +2
|
488 -4
|
512 +6
|
506 -8
|
489 -1
|
526 ±0
|
523 -4
|
534 -2
|
519 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1554良ダ1
大2129良ダ3
大1554良ダ1
|
倉1450稍ダ4
阪1514不ダ4
-
大1594稍ダ11
|
倉1416良芝3
倉1480良芝10
阪2012良芝8
-
|
島1462良ダ4
東1478良芝9
法2037良芝6
-
|
大1489良ダ6
大1557良ダ2
大2106重ダ6
大1557良ダ2
|
-
大1571良ダ6
大2110良ダ6
大1571良ダ6
|
島1523稍ダ15
大1543不ダ1
-
大1543不ダ1
|
大1494良ダ10
大1544良ダ2
大2101良ダ4
大1544良ダ2
|
倉1459良ダ4
阪1526稍ダ1
倉2029良芝12
大1544稍ダ1
|
幌1497不ダ14
大1553稍ダ1
-
大1553稍ダ1
|
門1500重ダ4
大1562良ダ2
佐2144良ダ5
大1562良ダ2
|
大1495良ダ10
大1559重ダ7
大2125良ダ2
大1559重ダ7
|
館1464良ダ5
淀1522良ダ6
-
大1553不ダ1
|
大1500重ダ7
阪1531重ダ11
淀2017良芝11
大1562良ダ4
|
1700 1800 2000 大1800 |
持時計 |
2225
11310
1002
1330
|
1219
0002
13011
1002
|
1103
0001
0017
3005
|
0001
11510
20213
0002
|
1016
31312
1116
0013
|
0101
2502
0013
1001
|
52320
31011
1016
0000
|
1002
1111
0203
0002
|
0001
1015
3206
0004
|
0027
3102
2112
0000
|
1203
4126
1204
0001
|
0042
0124
12213
0200
|
1404
3004
13110
0004
|
0000
1002
31114
0017
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
稍
10頭
川崎
19.04.01
青龍(せい
B1B2一
1500左ダ
5人
森泰斗
57.0
1:36.5 (1.5)
38.8 429k
1番
10-9-9-9
カジノシッ
|
7
不
15頭
大井
19.04.10
永隆賞競走
B1三B2
内1600右ダ
14人
☆藤本現
56.0
1:42.7 (1.1)
40.5 507k
13番
3-3-5-5
ミヤジフラ
|
13
稍
13頭
J阪神
19.03.17
但馬S
2000右芝
13人
松若風
53.0
2:06.2 (4.1)
40.5 498k
5番
1-1-1-4
モーヴサフ
|
14
不
15頭
大井
19.04.10
永隆賞競走
B1三B2
内1600右ダ
5人
笹川翼
57.0
1:43.7 (2.1)
40.9 486k
1番
8-8-10-11
ミヤジフラ
|
13
不
15頭
大井
19.04.10
永隆賞競走
B1三B2
内1600右ダ
8人
本田重
57.0
1:43.5 (1.9)
40.1 457k
9番
12-12-14-14
ミヤジフラ
|
6
不
15頭
大井
19.04.10
永隆賞競走
B1三B2
内1600右ダ
3人
真島大
57.0
1:42.6 (1.0)
39.3 475k
14番
14-14-13-12
ミヤジフラ
|
1
不
16頭
大井
19.04.10
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
10人
☆藤本現
56.0
1:54.3 (1.0)
38.8 492k
10番
3-3-3-1
ミスターオ
|
7
稍
16頭
大井
19.02.04
紅梅賞競走
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
1人
的場文
55.0
1:58.0 (0.7)
40.4 506k
3番
15-15-14-9
ノースラン
|
8
良
8頭
大井
19.03.20
ブラッドス
B1一B2
内1600右ダ
3人
西啓太
57.0
1:45.9 (3.4)
44.0 514k
6番
3-3-4-7
マイネルジ
|
3
良
16頭
大井
19.03.18
ブリリアン
A2
外1800右ダ
2人
真島大
55.0
1:55.8 (0.1)
38.9 490k
3番
4-3-6-4
サンドプラ
|
3
不
15頭
大井
19.04.10
永隆賞競走
B1三B2
内1600右ダ
4人
町田直
57.0
1:42.3 (0.7)
40.1 526k
15番
9-8-4-4
ミヤジフラ
|
11
不
16頭
大井
19.04.10
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
8人
山崎誠
57.0
1:57.6 (3.3)
41.0 527k
2番
9-9-10-10
ヒロイック
|
4
不
15頭
大井
19.04.10
永隆賞競走
B1三B2
内1600右ダ
2人
矢野貴
57.0
1:42.4 (0.8)
40.3 536k
11番
4-5-3-3
ミヤジフラ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
19.04.09
スプリング
B2五B3
外1800右ダ
6人
赤岡修
57.0
1:57.8 (0.7)
39.0 521k
6番
1-1-1-1
カズノテイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
金沢
18.11.18
北國王冠
3歳以上
2600右ダ
3人
瀧川寿
56.0
2:57.7 (1.2)
43.1 433k
4番
5-5-1-1
アサクサポ
|
7
良
8頭
大井
19.03.20
ブラッドス
B1一B2
内1600右ダ
6人
本田重
57.0
1:44.7 (2.2)
42.9 506k
4番
2-2-2-2
マイネルジ
|
8
良
11頭
J福島
18.11.03
障害3歳未
2750右芝
4人
熊澤重
60.0
3:05.4 (3.5)
494k
9番
2-2-6-6
シンボリダ
|
12
良
14頭
川崎
19.02.26
如月(きさ
A2下
1500左ダ
6人
今野忠
55.0
1:37.5 (3.3)
40.3 498k
14番
14-13-9-10
ワンパーセ
|
2
良
16頭
大井
19.03.18
ブリリアン
A2
外1800右ダ
13人
瀧川寿
55.0
1:55.7 (0.0)
38.5 456k
2番
7-7-7-7
サンドプラ
|
2
良
12頭
大井
19.03.22
B2五
内1600右ダ
1人
的場文
56.0
1:43.4 (0.4)
40.1 479k
8番
11-11-5-5
サンチャゴ
|
5
良
16頭
大井
19.03.21
リオザクラ
B2三四
外1400右ダ
13人
今野忠
56.0
1:29.8 (0.8)
38.6 486k
13番
7-8-8
ミルグラシ
|
大井
19.01.23
TCK女王
4上
外1800右ダ
9人
的場文
54.0
1:54.4 (1.1)
38.9 510k
2番
11-10-9-8
ビスカリア
|
10
不
14頭
大井
19.03.05
八丈島フリ
A2B1一
内1600右ダ
6人
西啓太
55.0
1:44.7 (3.2)
42.6 528k
13番
3-4-8-8
センプレフ
|
2
良
15頭
大井
18.12.03
ブルージル
B1三B2
外1800右ダ
1人
真島大
57.0
1:56.2 (0.0)
39.4 489k
13番
7-7-6-4
トミケンジ
|
5
良
8頭
大井
19.03.20
ブラッドス
B1一B2
内1600右ダ
2人
町田直
57.0
1:42.9 (0.4)
40.9 530k
1番
6-6-4-4
マイネルジ
|
10
良
16頭
大井
19.03.18
ブリリアン
A2
外1800右ダ
11人
山崎誠
53.0
1:56.9 (1.2)
40.3 522k
16番
3-3-2-3
サンドプラ
|
1
不
15頭
大井
19.03.04
朧月賞競走
B2三
外1800右ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:55.3 (0.5)
40.5 536k
11番
3-3-3-3
ショウナン
|
10
良
15頭
大井
18.12.03
ブルージル
B1三B2
外1800右ダ
13人
藤井勘
55.0
1:57.8 (1.6)
40.7 525k
4番
6-6-9-9
トミケンジ
|
前々走
|
1
良
13頭
大井
18.10.08
TOKYO
B1三B2
外1800右ダ
8人
瀧川寿
55.0
1:55.4 (0.3)
39.5 447k
2番
8-8-10-9
マイネルジ
|
11
不
16頭
大井
19.03.07
スプリング
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
15人
達城龍
57.0
1:28.4 (1.5)
39.9 509k
13番
5-6-8
フレアリン
|
11
重
12頭
J阪神
18.09.22
大阪スポー
1400右ダ
10人
和田竜
57.0
1:23.6 (2.0)
37.9 488k
9番
4-4
ヴェンジェ
|
3
稍
14頭
川崎
19.02.01
馬事畜産振
B1二B2
1600左ダ
2人
今野忠
57.0
1:44.2 (1.6)
40.3 508k
7番
7-7-7-5
ファースト
|
8
不
16頭
大井
19.03.07
スプリング
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
8人
本田重
57.0
1:27.9 (1.0)
38.2 456k
11番
14-15-15
フレアリン
|
2
不
12頭
大井
19.03.07
B2四
内1600右ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
1:42.2 (0.3)
39.6 479k
5番
11-11-4-2
ビーザライ
|
5
不
12頭
大井
19.03.07
B2四
内1600右ダ
12人
藤本現
56.0
1:42.7 (0.8)
39.8 491k
8番
7-8-9-9
ビーザライ
|
4
稍
13頭
大井
18.12.26
冬野賞
C1
外1800右ダ
2人
西啓太
54.0
1:58.3 (1.4)
39.0 506k
11番
12-11-10-10
エンドウォ
|
6
重
11頭
大井
18.11.13
ノベンバー
A2
外1800右ダ
3人
西啓太
57.0
1:58.0 (0.9)
40.8 511k
3番
1-1-1-1
スギノグロ
|
1
重
12頭
大井
18.11.13
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
1人
真島大
57.0
1:57.2 (0.8)
38.5 488k
5番
4-4-4-3
キングズア
|
1
不
12頭
大井
19.03.07
B2四
内1600右ダ
5人
町田直
56.0
1:41.9 (0.3)
39.6 530k
3番
12-12-2-3
サマルカン
|
5
不
15頭
大井
19.03.04
朧月賞競走
B2三
外1800右ダ
10人
高松亮
56.0
1:56.2 (0.9)
41.0 520k
6番
5-5-5-5
デブリン
|
1
重
13頭
大井
19.02.07
春隣賞
B2四
内1600右ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:42.3 (1.2)
39.7 530k
10番
4-3-2-2
ケンルファ
|
10
稍
15頭
大井
18.10.29
メトロポリ
B2三
外1800右ダ
7人
笹川翼
56.0
1:57.4 (2.1)
40.1 515k
16番
3-3-4-5
モンスター
|
3走前
|
2
稍
12頭
川崎
18.09.13
あつぎ国際
B2B3
2000左ダ
4人
森泰斗
57.0
2:13.3 (1.0)
39.4 441k
10番
10-10-9-6
ガヤルド
|
11
稍
16頭
大井
19.02.04
紅梅賞競走
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
10人
吉原寛
57.0
1:59.4 (2.1)
42.8 510k
16番
2-3-2-3
ノースラン
|
11
稍
11頭
J阪神
18.09.09
ムーンライ
内1800右芝
11人
小牧太
54.0
1:48.3 (1.3)
35.6 488k
4番
4-5
ヴァフラー
|
8
良
13頭
J中山
18.12.08
3歳上
1800右ダ
7人
田邊裕
57.0
1:55.2 (0.8)
37.7 488k
10番
7-6-3-3
クリノライ
|
6
稍
16頭
大井
19.02.04
紅梅賞競走
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
4人
瀧川寿
57.0
1:57.7 (0.4)
40.4 460k
7番
10-9-10-11
ノースラン
|
4
重
16頭
大井
19.02.06
フェブラリ
B1三B2
内1600右ダ
4人
的場文
55.0
1:43.2 (0.7)
39.4 481k
8番
16-16-15-14
ミヤジフラ
|
5
稍
10頭
船橋
19.02.22
YGGオー
B2二
1600左ダ
10人
藤本現
56.5
1:44.9 (1.3)
41.5 494k
2番
5-5-5-7
ファイアフ
|
川崎
18.11.28
ロジータ記
3歳
2100左ダ
7人
有年淳
54.0
2:19.5 (2.4)
40.2 504k
9番
5-5-4-5
クロスウィ
|
5
良
13頭
大井
18.10.08
TOKYO
B1三B2
外1800右ダ
1人
西啓太
57.0
1:56.3 (0.9)
41.4 511k
7番
1-1-1-1
クラールハ
|
1
稍
15頭
大井
18.10.29
メトロポリ
B2三
外1800右ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:55.3 (0.7)
37.8 491k
2番
8-8-6-6
リセット
|
10
重
16頭
大井
19.02.06
フェブラリ
B1三B2
内1600右ダ
7人
笹川翼
55.0
1:43.5 (1.0)
39.9 528k
11番
14-15-11-11
ミヤジフラ
|
2
稍
16頭
大井
19.02.04
紅梅賞競走
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
14人
山崎誠
55.0
1:57.4 (0.1)
40.6 523k
4番
6-5-4-3
ノースラン
|
14
良
15頭
大井
19.01.22
B2五
外1400右ダ
2人
吉原寛
56.0
1:30.9 (2.3)
39.7 530k
9番
15-15-15
トップリバ
|
5
良
12頭
大井
18.10.09
TOKYO
B2五
外1800右ダ
2人
笹川翼
56.0
1:58.0 (1.3)
41.5 521k
10番
4-5-3-4
ドリームフ
|
4走前
|
5
良
14頭
川崎
18.08.21
オーガスト
B2B3
1600左ダ
12人
森泰斗
57.0
1:44.3 (0.8)
40.0 435k
5番
12-11-11-12
ギンザマト
|
7
良
15頭
大井
19.01.22
初夢賞競走
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
8人
笹川翼
57.0
1:28.8 (1.4)
40.3 513k
7番
3-5-2
クレセント
|
14
稍
15頭
J中京
18.03.24
名古屋城S
1800左ダ
13人
松若風
57.0
1:54.7 (1.6)
38.5 490k
7番
8-7-7-7
ノーブルサ
|
5
良
15頭
J東京
18.11.11
3歳上
1600左ダ
7人
酒井学
57.0
1:37.3 (0.5)
36.2 482k
12番
4-6
イダペガサ
|
3
良
15頭
大井
19.01.21
ウェルカム
A2
外2000右ダ
14人
瀧川寿
55.0
2:10.6 (1.2)
40.7 460k
9番
10-10-9-9
ワークアン
|
1
稍
16頭
大井
18.11.16
印西市コス
B3一
内1600右ダ
4人
的場文
56.0
1:43.1 (0.4)
39.3 475k
5番
6-6-6-4
アルティマ
|
8
重
13頭
大井
19.02.07
春隣賞
B2四
内1600右ダ
11人
村上忍
56.0
1:44.7 (2.4)
41.5 498k
2番
7-8-9-9
デブリン
|
4
良
11頭
大井
18.10.30
’18スタ
3歳
外2000右ダ
9人
有年淳
53.0
2:10.1 (0.9)
39.2 514k
1番
4-4-4-4
モジアナフ
|
10
良
13頭
大井
18.07.10
サンタアニ
A2
内1600右ダ
2人
西啓太
55.0
1:43.0 (1.5)
41.3 508k
9番
3-3-3-3
リコーベル
|
1
不
13頭
大井
18.09.26
ペルセウス
B3一
内1600右ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:41.6 (1.6)
40.2 490k
8番
5-3-1-1
ノアブリジ
|
3
良
16頭
大井
19.01.21
銀嶺賞競走
B2四
内1600右ダ
6人
笹川翼
56.0
1:43.0 (1.1)
39.8 535k
16番
13-12-8-7
ミヤジフラ
|
9
良
16頭
大井
19.01.21
銀嶺賞競走
B2四
内1600右ダ
12人
山崎誠
56.0
1:44.0 (2.1)
41.6 528k
10番
3-3-3-4
ミヤジフラ
|
2
良
16頭
大井
18.12.30
平成最後の
B2三四
外1400右ダ
6人
赤岡修
56.0
1:29.0 (0.7)
39.5 529k
6番
4-4-4
ヒコーキグ
|
4
不
15頭
大井
18.09.18
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
4人
笹川翼
57.0
1:57.2 (2.2)
41.8 519k
3番
5-3-3-3
エイシンミ
|
5走前
|